Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Jim Beam
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 01 November 2016, 18:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Red Magic (1)
55kg J: Josh Oliver(a3.0) T: D J Bougoure
|
6.50 | 7.00 | 8.20 | 7.10 | 9.00 | |
2.10 | 1.70 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
14. Ponty (5)
54kg J: Robbie Fradd T: L G Ross
|
3.60 | 3.50 | 3.80 | |||
3rd |
13. Larebil (2)
54kg J: Ric Mcmahon T: L D Kelly
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.10 |
(11/14)
87.80
(11,14)
185.30
(11,14,13)
666.90
(11,14,13,5)
4143.80
10961.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Duke De Vega (4) x5324619 59kg
J: Tiffani Brooker(a3.0) T: A P Williamson
|
9 15 16 16
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 17.60 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
02/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Kylie's Fame
2 Miss Amigo
3 Don't Rush Me
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
14/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
2 Ted
3 Olympic Prince
4 Sweet Red Wine
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
13/Aug/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 New Elegance
2 Level Eight
3 Tuscadero
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
27/Jul/16
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.91
Placings
1 More Than Fabulous
2 Multitude
3 Storm System
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Lethal Dream
3 Diamond Meteor
4 Over The Air
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Backslapper (7) 75x23x1 58.5kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: S P Tregea
|
1.85 1.75 1.7 1.7
|
1.70 | 1.09 | 1.70 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 High Specs
3 Legs Unbarred
4 Arrogant Boy
Gold Coast
3rd of 16
Date
27/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Schemel
2 Extreme Style
4 Sheza Hotti
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Dylan's Luck
3 Flo Jo Snip
4 Power Of Bas
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
26/Jul/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mr Epic
2 Prince Raheeb
3 Zero Tolerance
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
15/Jul/15
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Relampago
2 Good To Be Great
3 Mr Epic
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
23/Jun/15
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Seq The Star
3 Shazzan
4 Team Stephenson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dane Jester (3) 37317202 57kg
J: Brad Stewart T: P J Balzen
|
10 14 15 15
|
21 | 3.50 | 19.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Denbern
3 Reverse Logic
4 Larebil
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Benico's Prince
2 Our Rocky
3 Ledoyen
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Trump It
3 The Inflamer
4 Fast Fella
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
20/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Carrangall
2 Delightful Feeling
3 Perdu
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
25/May/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
2 Timeless Lady
3 Plan Red
4 Our Cee Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Maybe Even You (10) x218x40x 57kg
J: Brad Pengelly T: B J Lockwood
|
6.5 8.5 9 9
|
9.00 | 2.00 | 12.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
02/Jul/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
16.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Arthur Le Roi
2 Our Story
3 Precision Strike
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Arthur Le Roi
2 Ima Showman
3 Rosie Posie
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
05/Sep/15
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Too Good To Refuse
2 Most Important
3 Vaulting Ambition
Doomben
1st of 16
Date
12/Aug/15
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
2 Devil's Princess
3 Pop A Bottle
4 Don't Tell Mama
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
02/Aug/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Grecian Summer
3 Shipwrecked
4 One More Kiss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Theopoly (13) 42134x43 56.5kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: R L Tipper
|
12 13 11 11
|
9.00 | 2.00 | 11.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Who's Your Daddy
2 Lightning Bell
4 Sienna Son
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Cool Sequence
2 Jill's Charm
3 Plain 'N' Simple
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
28/Jun/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Scrap Copper
2 Grey Not Black
3 Beckoning Light
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Wewonya
2 Hollywood Barbie
3 Crimson God
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Tambo's Heart
2 Audella
4 Monsieur Gustave
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Watched
3 Ponty
4 Tarbert
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Red Magic (1) 8478x392 55kg
J: Josh Oliver(a3.0) T: D J Bougoure
|
6.5 7 6.5 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.75 | 9.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Amajill
3 Our Clarky
3 Time's Up
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Benico's Prince
2 Our Rocky
3 Ledoyen
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Hotel Coste
2 Be The Magic
4 Sheza Hotti
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/16
Distance
1410m
Class
BM59
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Say You Love Me
2 Best Dressed Lady
3 Perfect Offering
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Dustman
2 Wiggle Wiggle
3 Explosive One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Larebil (2) 25x68x34 54kg
J: Ric Mcmahon T: L D Kelly
|
10 11 9.5 9.5
|
12.00 | 2.40 | 13.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Denbern
2 Dane Jester
3 Reverse Logic
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Havana Cigar
2 Johnny Be Quick
4 Saipan
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Flirtatious Femme
3 Prince Of The Turf
4 Polly Parrot
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
28/Jun/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Scrap Copper
2 Grey Not Black
3 Beckoning Light
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
09/Jun/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Binary
2 Good Intentions
3 Plouc
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
28/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Mysticism
2 Cartier Rock
3 Coomera
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 The Virginian
2 Lambency
3 Red Reason
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
10/May/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Topending
2 Tan Tat Diamond
3 Bobby Be Good
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Gothic Might
2 On Demand
3 Game Of Fame
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Everybody Happy
2 On Demand
3 Coronation Bruiser
Murwillumbah
5th of 12
Date
03/Jan/16
Distance
1530m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.90
Placings
1 London Lady
2 Caillebotte
3 Habsburg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ponty (5) x5517853 54kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: L G Ross
|
21 18 17 17
|
21 | 3.50 | 22.5 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 I've Got Friends
2 Hefner
4 Steering
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Benico's Prince
2 Our Rocky
3 Ledoyen
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Trump It
2 Dane Jester
3 The Inflamer
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Drill
2 Thermal Unit
3 Abseil
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
2 Teo Torriate
3 Our Red Jet
4 Geometrist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Glenturret (9)
|
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ruler's Pride
2 Te Rangi
4 Childhood Secret
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Henry's Affair
3 Oh Boy
4 Sirtime
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jun/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Medieval
3 Cuervo
4 Optimistic Heart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
12/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Nero D'avola
3 Lady Manhattan
4 Cape Denison
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Bound For Love
2 What Else But You
4 Harley Hog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dodge The Press (12)
|
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 25 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Adhere
3 Come By Chance
4 Snowy Moet
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Dallinger
3 Tickets To Ride
4 Manhattan Justice
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Apollo Hope
2 Zouzoukakia
3 Mad Magic
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
2 Cornforth
3 Harry's Star
4 He's Terryfied
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
14/May/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Ironborn
2 Captain Adriatic
3 Kavalong
Gold Coast
10th of 16
Date
27/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Schemel
2 Extreme Style
3 Backslapper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Subsolar (6)
|
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 All That Is
2 Parmelia
3 Le Jeu
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
11/May/16
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.26
Placings
1 Mystic Opal
2 Promas
3 Mandryka
Sunshine Coast
8th of 18
Date
23/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Look To The Stars
2 Queen Of Wands
3 Sahara Siren
Doomben
7th of 15
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Kebede
2 Dee Nine Elle
3 Red Future
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/16
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.08
Placings
1 Starship
2 Emphasis
4 Lady Athena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Good Luck Malela (8)
|
Scratched | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 13
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Hi Harry
2 Balboa Rocks
3 Shuda Known Better
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Balboa Rocks
2 Hi Harry
3 Rhyming
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Priceless De Hero
2 Star Of Night
3 Briebella
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Rhyming
3 Madam Amarouge
4 Hearts Honour
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
02/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 I'll Take The Jag
2 Comic Story
3 Rothbury
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
11/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Sacred Elixir
2 Two Shoes
3 Meet And Greet
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Meet And Greet
2 Starante
4 Lady Carolyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rakitno (11)
|
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Bye Baby
2 O'spacehello
3 Miss Amigo
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 All That Is
2 Parmelia
3 Le Jeu
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Lady Micaela
3 Timeless Lady
4 Sheza Hotti
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Monsieur Gustave
2 O'reilly Cyrus
3 Dandy One
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
17/Aug/16
Distance
1250m
Class
BM71
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Serve And Volley
2 Zoumagic
3 La Muse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Reverse Logic (14)
|
Scratched | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Denbern
2 Dane Jester
4 Larebil
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Red Wayne
2 Verscent
3 Opinionated
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Jomar's Element
2 Madiba
3 Bearskin
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Legs Unbarred
3 De Lago Jet
4 Sacred Water
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Chasin' Aces
3 Sacred Water
4 Airhead
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
20/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Stella Ombra
2 Bold Approach
3 Saipan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |