GoulburnTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Country Outfitters Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 16:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Prophet Time (2)
55kg J: Quayde Krogh T: G P Vella
|
7.50 | 8.00 | 7.60 | 7.80 | 8.50 | |
1.70 | 1.40 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Aunty Ginny (4)
56.5kg J: Mathew Cahill T: Scott Collings
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
2. Zipitalist (8)
57.5kg J: Jack Martin T: Mitchell Beer
|
1.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
(7/3)
6.10
(7,3)
22.20
(7,3,2)
69.60
(7,3,2,9)
341.20
1124.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Zipitalist (8) x14x4 57.5kg
J: Jack Martin T: Mitchell Beer
|
5.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.50 | 7.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Hold
2 Love The Cube
3 Tokyo Ice
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Debello
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Parisian Rose
Leeton
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 I Am Xtravagant
3 Tiger Leny
4 Swift Enuff
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Lovely Llama
3 Bint Alqamar
4 Canny Defense
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Underpants
2 Plenitude
4 Kerma Art
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Kerma Art
3 I Am Xtravagant
4 He's My Warrior
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Red Cut Rock
2 Halogen
4 Zabellsareringing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Aunty Ginny (4) f1x 56.5kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: Scott Collings
|
1.75 1.7 1.65
|
1.65 | 1.07 | 1.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Mighty Myrtle
3 Blue Bayou
4 Soho Sushi
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Kreon
3 Wegotabetterhoffa
4 Give Me Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Serafima (9) x5749 56kg
J: Jay Ford T: K J Parker
|
5.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.65 | 8.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Reluctance
3 Turbulent
4 She's A Bad Girl
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 Mulvader
2 All Machiavellian
4 Sussu
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Dark Glitter
2 Reigning King
3 Santasia
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Time Bandit
3 Decisive Lass
4 Dark Glitter
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 South Of India
2 Fire Star
3 Shako
4 Massira
Randwick
3rd of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Blitzkrieg
2 Shadow Power
4 Three Wise Men
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
2 Los Padres
3 Our Bellagio Miss
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Vain Invader
3 Liangelo
4 Earl Of Devon
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Write This Way
3 Art Volant
4 Waterpark Creek
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Coco Dreaming
3 Provencal
4 Hongkong Harmony
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Maz Kanata
2 Mercury Rose
3 Anini
4 Brisket
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
3 Brisket
4 Shuttle Run
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Global Empire
3 High King
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Energized
3 Liangelo
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
2 C'Mon Mate
4 Talento
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 First Class Molley
4 Keysborough
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Twobobrob
3 Spirit Of Storm
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Takara Star
3 Sundida
4 Ambassadors
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Mills
2 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Cappella Rose
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Canada Bay
3 I'M A Shaker
4 Thief By Night
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
2 Sonny Fella
3 It Was Me
4 Eleven Madison
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Flying Cathay
3 Belriah
Moruya
4th of 13
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Noble Attack
3 Defcon One
Queanbeyan
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
3 Lethal Lady
4 Magic Sandy
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Constantinou
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cuevas
3 Tickle Our Fancy
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Richon
3 Eurydice
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Our Lady Stardust
2 Crystalane
3 Lomandra
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Troach
2 Ojai
3 Drisana
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Let's Roll
2 Haather
3 Tragara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ginjari (1) 7x40x 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Luke Clarke
|
15 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.30 | 14.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.52
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Robin Sparkles
2 Dark Vador
3 Dundas
4 Tolima
Wagga Riverside
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Fabulous Choice
2 Winchester Rifle
3 College Dropout
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Seaside Sandy
2 Fourcade
3 Angel Academy
4 Magical Slipper
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Knuckle Warrior
2 Saiko
3 Don't Thinkaboutit
4 Never Lose Faith
Sapphire Coast
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Must Be Magic
3 Cubed
4 Twelve Hours
Moruya
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Ninja Star
2 Soul Lady
4 Factoring Profit
Moruya
7th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Super Norwest
2 Rosy Sue
3 Factoring Profit
4 Proud George
Queanbeyan
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Pretty Vegas
3 Flying Impala
4 Striking Belle
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Super Helpful
3 Shelly's Ace
4 Spirits Burn Deep
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Prophet Time (2) 13424 55kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: G P Vella
|
6 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.70 | 8.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Areeba Spirit
2 Kiss The Colours
3 Love Of Air
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
3 Kitty Karine
4 Saint Loft
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Twin Seas
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Trifecta Ruby
4 Redneck Princess
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Majestic Affair
3 Brial Rose
4 Lairy
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
3 Shrimp
4 Lerinka
Canberra Acton
4th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Woodzy
2 Sherman
3 Seeya Later Gater
Canberra Acton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Peak Contributer
3 Texas Open
3 Prince Gamble
Canberra Acton
3rd of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
2 Seeya Later Gater
4 Proud George
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
3 Champ De Mars
4 Twelve Hours
Canberra Acton
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Shecanmixit
3 Prometio Mas
4 Inveterate
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Zippy Zoo
2 Gently Rolled
3 Who Invited Her
4 Shecanmixit
Albury
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Georgie's Mantra
2 Akka's Meteor
3 Gray's Reward
4 All So Easy
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Matronymic
2 Mr Grey
4 Boston Of Tuffy
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Forty Four Cubits
2 Kaphands
3 Angel Academy
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Destructive Diva
2 November Rhythm
4 Dressed To Kill
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Markova
3 Rockbarton Road
4 Grosses Plain
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Cliff House
3 Not Amuse
4 Summerset Girl
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 News From Paris
2 La Mia Via
3 Headstock
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.65
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Clymene
2 I'M Not Leaving
3 La Mia Via
4 Tilley's Love
Queanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Morezmo
2 Raider Eightyeight
3 Surround Step
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Redhair'N'Freckles
2 Fox Valley
3 La Mia Via
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Mrs Patmore
3 Vaderzan
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Lethal Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ima Dubawi (5) f1 55kg
J: Richard Bensley T: N J Osborne
|
41 81 91 101
|
101 | 12.00 | 101 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Jet Missile
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Juliet Bravo
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Good Prize
2 Maybe Maureen
3 White Tights
4 Straight Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rosy Sue (3) 9x414 55kg
J: Damon Budler T: Becky Byrne
|
15 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 2.80 | 19.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Champagne In Lace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Danish Hussar
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:53.27
Placings
2 Noble Ruby
3 Legris
4 Rainagain
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Martini Mumma
2 Aqualina's Star
3 Finn's The Icon
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.63
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Zazel
2 Getty
3 Meghan
4 Vella Icon
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 How Dare You
2 Tautou
3 Capzinzi
4 Faberge
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Chasing A Quid
2 Kool Bird
3 Proud George
4 Man Of Mine
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Super Norwest
3 Factoring Profit
4 Proud George
Canberra Acton
1st of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
2 Friskee Frog
3 Vella Icon
4 Dollythediva
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Tavolo
2 Need For Greed
4 My Boy Lubby
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
2 Fourth Spargo
3 Different Drum
4 Rula Dancer
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Border Control
3 Iknowastar
4 Rakomelo
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Secaution
3 Glowing Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kitty Karine (11) 88x35 55kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a2.0) T: J W Van Duren
|
61 91 81 91
|
81 | 9.50 | 91 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Papaver Miner
2 Super Riff
3 Don't Thinkaboutit
4 Chipstar
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
2 Prophet Time
4 Saint Loft
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Discreet Miss
2 Santorini Sun
3 Man Of Reign
4 Coupla Days
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Destructive Diva
3 Deep Fury
4 Nobel
Queanbeyan
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 British Statesman
2 Don't Thinkaboutit
3 Astunner
3 Geminids
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Big Impact
2 Masters
4 Norris
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Astunner
2 Canny Hell
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 Keys To Love
Canberra Acton
7th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Deploy And Destroy
2 Super Riff
3 Celtic Vader
4 Heavenly Light
Moruya
4th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Seal Team Six
2 Tavolo
3 Fourcade
Moruya
11th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Rouge Lune
2 Slickman
3 Fourcade
4 The Gift
Wagga
11th of 14
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Allaboutroy
2 Best Intent
3 Laurel Hill
4 Smart Poppy
Wagga Riverside
9th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
2 Sheila
3 White Foot
4 Crowie's Shout
Queanbeyan
7th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Dancing In The Sky
3 Alpine Lady
4 Majestic Lilly
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Pretty Vegas
4 Bracewell
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hello Jack
2 Alpine Lady
3 Deep Shimmer
4 In De Sun Iwilcome
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Diamond Star
2 In The Air Tonight
3 Viennoiserie
Sapphire Coast
7th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Battle Abbey
3 Gorgeous Prophet
4 Real Salty
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Samindi
3 Honeysuckle Choice
4 Shipway
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:29.37
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Out Wrapped
3 Irish Dancer
4 Harderthantherest
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Vaaroom
3 Battle Abbey
4 You Are King
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Geminids
2 Vaaroom
3 Battle Abbey
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Almost Persuaded
3 Urjuwaan
4 Dunara
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.87
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Acceber
4 Louie's Legacy
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Super Riff
2 Majestic Lilly
4 Still In Fashion
Canberra
4th of 13
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.89
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Sweet Honesty
2 Lady Tabloid
3 Mixed Up Grey
Queanbeyan
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.71
Placings
1 Unearthed
2 White Liar
4 Rebellious Miss
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Super Riff
3 Vital Verse
Narrandera
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
3 It's A Sahara
4 Zarsupreme
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Yasamine
2 Choose Your Words
3 Negation
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Yesterday's Gone
2 The Burning
3 Khaleej
Cowra
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Are Zhu Ready
2 Serb Alert
4 Matter Of Factor
Gundagai
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Hit'Em Hard
3 Jelt
4 Guiltless
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Red Kanzi
2 Hagler
3 Jukebox Money
Canberra
12th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
99.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Annual
2 Beau Rock
3 Fourmadec
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
15.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Toretto
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Devils Triangle
Canberra
11th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Irish Dancer
3 Kyalla
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Divine Future
2 My Snow Queen
3 Budderoo Blitz
Cooma
2nd of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Force Awakens
3 Danetree Belle
4 My Boy Lubby
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 I Call Junee Home
2 Em Cee Gee
3 King Gutho
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Heimberg
2 Pay The Deeler
4 Fromista
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Ten Bells
2 Okay Okay
3 Smuggler's Run
Goulburn
11th of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Lemaire
2 Morgenstern
3 Clem Fandango
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Nuremburg Castle
2 Blaazay
3 Pruscino
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Rosa Moyessi
2 Pruscino
3 Huxton Creeper
Queanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Time For Peace
2 Redicon
3 Choccy Gaf
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Mohahna
2 My Empire
3 Singing Dixie
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Luvoir
3 Billy Piu Style
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Kabu
2 Proven Class
3 Frankly Savvy
Nowra
7th of 13
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 Deep Crystal
2 Charm Offensive
3 Blazing Mac
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Lennox Road
2 Oamanikka
3 Departing Bullet
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Say Goodbye
2 Earp
3 Bro
Canberra
12th of 14
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Fact Or Fable
2 Duchess Marizza
3 Love Me Broke
Wagga Riverside
5th of 10
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Free Lunch
2 Skyschiller
3 One More Tipple
Wagga Riverside
9th of 11
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Motime
2 Stato
3 Kruanui
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Temoin Chaud
2 Casino Time
3 Street Cred
Moruya
9th of 14
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Collectively
2 Boom And Zoom
3 Your Knuckleship
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Tribuna
2 Kareno
3 Running Broke
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Redicon
3 Jonjo's Comet
4 Spinher
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Southern Appeal
2 Blitzar
3 Mayor Of Methul
Queanbeyan
7th of 7
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Pierro Rose
2 Rebel Lilly
3 Little Clanga
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Classic Gaming
2 Cyborg
3 War Deck
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Look Only
2 Valachi
3 Luxurial
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Pont De Cirou
3 Shipway
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Ready's Girl
3 Satirical Knight
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Tarazal
2 Designer Dance
3 Special Design
Sapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Loudaz
2 Swidini
3 Sarzana
Bombala
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Zamaking
3 Galellepin Lad
4 Bycromac
Moruya
12th of 14
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Thorn Brook
2 Persian Front
3 Mahjong Rose
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Dalmatinka
2 Shady Diamond
3 Swan Island
Goulburn
9th of 11
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Leo
2 Noir Rider
3 No Doubt A Star
Canberra
9th of 14
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Banja Luka
2 Speed Camera
3 Arithmetic
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Uralla Kingdom
2 Duchess Of Windsor
3 Banja Luka
Nowra
2nd of 12
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Starchild
3 Fairy Beast
4 Sharp Tune
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
20/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Efficiently
2 Micks New Chick
3 Moinda
Sapphire Coast
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Run Like A Rebel
2 Tipta Josie
3 Banja Luka
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bling Alert
2 Nine Circles
3 Ameares
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Bardor
2 Musume
3 Tocokoe
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Korrawi
2 Winspear
4 Dapples
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 We Could Be Heroes
2 Delight
3 Jersey Rose
Canberra
8th of 14
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Palamedes
2 Lady Of Kos
3 Murrage
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Rapid Lover
2 Brussels
3 Stars Galawe
Queanbeyan
12th of 12
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Reason To Smile
2 Bon Anna
3 Cook Straight
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Red Rock Stella
3 All About Belle
Queanbeyan
5th of 6
Date
19/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Rosaruby
2 Onsettling Down
3 Five Ayes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Love The Cube (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:15 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Hold
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Zipitalist
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
2 Gustav
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Defying
3 Ivy's Way
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Royal Bombadier
3 Run Over
4 Mysterio
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Euros
3 Luna Rocks
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 The Absolute
3 Shamus Rocks
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Masters (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:55 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Occhiata
2 Rangatira
3 Rockbarton Road
4 Far Too Hot
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
2 Astunner
4 Buff Mobile
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Free State
2 Sass 'N' Cheek
3 Princess Halo
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
2 Opal Fields
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Beer Baron
3 Spritzy Lass
4 Dekadance
Moruya
4th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Princeston
2 Constantinou
3 Rhumbadu
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Mittata
3 Deep Shimmer
4 Tennagain
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Air Play
2 Woodzy
3 Shelly's Ace
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Hobbsy
3 Newtown Braveheart
4 Her Call
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Big Impact
3 Kitty Karine
4 Norris
Moruya
10th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Knuckle Warrior
2 Saiko
3 Don't Thinkaboutit
4 Never Lose Faith
Forbes
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
2 Finite
3 Hot Extraction
4 Santorini Sun
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Need For Greed
2 Imalovaboy
4 Your Not The Boss
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Dolly Bird
3 Rico Suave
4 Ice Kat
Canberra
12th of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Raider Eightyeight
2 Best Intent
3 Danjel
4 Inveterate
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 County Kilkenny
2 Best Intent
3 All So Easy
4 Too Sharp
Sapphire Coast
8th of 12
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Discreet Miss
2 Battle Award
3 Funky Little Shack
4 Shallelujah
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Mezzatorre
2 Ice Skater
3 Air Play
4 Wyomi
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
9.57
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Tablet
3 Jewel Approach
4 Stormy Witness
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
24.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.38
Placings
1 Hey Dugee
2 Friends Of Wren
3 Shelby Sixtysix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Luscious (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:15 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
26.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Areeba Spirit
2 Kiss The Colours
3 Love Of Air
4 Prophet Time
Grenfell
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Better Judgement
2 Alaskan Aura
4 Japingka
Crookwell
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
2 Blackhill Kitty
3 Camp Cove
4 Danish Lane
Cowra
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Destiny's Bounty
2 Single Attraction
4 Cassimir
Yass
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.65
Placings
2 Spirited King
3 Rhineland
4 Danjel
Sapphire Coast
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Funky Little Shack
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 Sucrose
4 Ronny Rock Art
Braidwood
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Dollywood
2 Vintage Borossa
3 Artieos
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Tumbarumba
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Bromeo
2 Kiss In Spring
3 Moneymademefamous
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Kenichi
2 Single Beat
4 White Foot
Tumut
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.39
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Sly Samba Deer
4 Media Chick
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Ferrari Girl
4 Danjel
Tumut
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Crimosa
3 Zoulane
Albury
9th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.42
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Dublin
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 White Foot
Albury
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.85
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Quinlan
2 Bia Tinne
3 Futuristic
4 Khumbu
Wagga Riverside
4th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.33
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Redneck Princess
2 Kadena
3 Malabar Prince
Gundagai
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Prometio Mas
2 Contanti
3 River Frost
4 Futuristic
Tumut
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 Daicos
3 Star In The Mist
4 Lightening Blaze
Albury
8th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.58
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Hanging Rock
2 Ellessthree
3 First Platoon
4 Shall We Play
Albury
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Release The Brakes
2 Monday Miss
3 Final Crack
Warracknabeal
9th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Irresistible Force
3 Teentee
4 Middle Child
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Steller Eagle
3 My Gal Val
Bairnsdale
9th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Flip The Switch
2 Miss Black Diamond
3 Sandrine
4 Speedy Edie
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Theycallmebruce
2 Black Allover
3 Non Grata
Moe
5th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1014m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Port Albert
2 Vegas Diva
3 Holly Lolly
4 Standupandfight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |