HobartTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Vale Patricia Mcshane Open Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Kaliuwaa Falls (3)
59kg J: Bulent Muhcu T: Imogen Miller
|
1.85 | 1.90 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |
ND | ND | ND | |||||
2nd |
4. Yarra Master (6)
54kg J: Craig Newitt T: J L Keys
|
NSD | NSD | NSD | |||
3rd |
2. And Beyond (1)
58.5kg J: Lauryn Bingley(a3.0) T: Kyle Maskiell And Tanya Hanson
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/4)
2.70
(1,4)
4.00
(1,4,2)
5.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Best TOTE and Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kaliuwaa Falls (3) 11912 59kg
J: Bulent Muhcu T: Imogen Miller
|
1.85 1.85 1.9 1.85
|
1.80 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Just A Tribute
3 And Beyond
4 Bello Beau
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Swoop There It Is
3 Dantes
4 Rich Clan
Launceston
9th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Galenus
2 Bello Beau
3 Fake Magic
4 Jaguar Stone
Launceston
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 Ole Ola
3 Square Donut
4 Muscle Up
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
2 Dantes
3 Rich Clan
4 Zewinna
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1390m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Rubbleonthedouble
3 Street Tough
4 Hamogany
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Moral Force
2 Thunder Point
3 Grassmere Jewel
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.85
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Give Giggles
2 Cadboll
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Fly On Bye
Morphettville Parks
6th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Stripped Back
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
3 Extreme Step
4 He's Heaven
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
2 Canidae
3 Air Defence
4 Lika Swift
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Mr Marathon Man
3 The Silent Sermon
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Rialtor
3 Short Stories
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Takara
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Smart Elissim
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Awol
3 Adandiman
4 Star Waltz
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Attrition
3 Always Hapi
4 Legionnaire
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Jezoulenko
3 Elite Icon
4 In Due Time
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Belle Savoir
3 Kyokushin
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
2 Exalted Crown
3 Hard Questions
4 Come On Eileen
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Robert The Puss
3 Rocking Pretty
4 Variara
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Suparazi
3 Extreme Emotion
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Dinkum
3 Tayla's Moment
4 Extassy
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Mianado
2 Silver Sonic
3 Set The Sails
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 All Sacred
3 Umgawa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. And Beyond (1) 5x453 58.5kg
J: Lauryn Bingley(a3.0) T: Kyle Maskiell And Tanya Hanson
|
2.3 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Just A Tribute
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
4 Bello Beau
Launceston
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Galenus
2 Bello Beau
3 Fake Magic
4 Jaguar Stone
Launceston
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Geegees Gemstone
2 Galenus
3 Bello Beau
Hobart
5th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Mandela Effect
2 Arty Lucas
3 Sir Simon
4 Our Little Ted
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
2 Sir Simon
3 Swoop Dog
4 Johnny Chutzpah
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Alpine Wolf
2 Julius
3 Liffeybeau
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Liffeybeau
2 Julius
4 Swoop Dog
Launceston
5th of 5
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1120m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Peace Be Upon Him
2 Warica
3 Gee Gee Plane
4 Miss Tuppence
Hobart
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Coronation Keith
3 Assaranca
4 Miss Charlie Brown
Launceston
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 The Inevitable
2 Rebel Factor
3 First Accused
4 Dark Wanderer
Launceston
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 The Inevitable
2 First Accused
3 Alpine Wolf
4 Turk Warrior
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1009m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Title Shot
3 Gee Gee Plane
4 Wardell
Hobart
5th of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 The Inevitable
2 Pristine Image
3 Ourconi
4 Sunset Gun
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Turbeau
3 Sig Positano
Swan Hill
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Curran
3 Sirius Suspect
Launceston
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Lim's Cruiser
2 Mandela Effect
3 Biometric
Hobart
6th of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 More Than Exceed
2 Mandela Effect
3 Justacanta
Launceston
4th of 7
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Liffeybeau
2 Gee Gee Secondover
3 Le Cadeau
Launceston
2nd of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 The Inevitable
3 Dark Wanderer
4 Blaze Forth
Launceston
8th of 13
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Deroche
2 I'M Wesley
3 First Accused
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
2 Take The Sit
3 First Accused
4 Algernon
Longford
1st of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.62
Placings
2 Coronation Keith
3 War Correspondent
4 Blaze Forth
Longford
3rd of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Coronation Keith
2 Take The Sit
4 Videmanette
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Just Folk
3 Scantoon
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Date Night
3 Rising Hsiang
4 Sanction King
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Kwai
3 Overplay
4 Aragon Star
Longford
2nd of 4
Date
24/May/21
Distance
700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.74
Placings
1 Limerick City
3 Sh'Bourne Rebel
4 Kuroset
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 4
Date
11/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
2 Sh'Bourne Rebel
3 Gee Gee Acehigh
4 Silzoar
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Curran
3 Home Rule
4 Bianconi Magic
Hobart
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
2 Take The Sit
3 Our Shinkansen
4 Is Don Is Good
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Reward Achiever
3 Coronation Keith
4 I'M A Floozy
Longford
1st of 5
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.90
Placings
2 Gobsmacked
3 Not Now
4 Broadway Babe
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
2 Supalopo
3 Run Dance Fly
4 Warpedo
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
1 Our Shinkansen
2 Ascot Lad
3 Easy Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Yarra Master (6) 3x605 54kg
J: Craig Newitt T: J L Keys
|
5.5 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
5th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Swoop There It Is
3 Dantes
4 Rich Clan
Launceston
10th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Ole Ola
3 Square Donut
4 Muscle Up
Launceston
6th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Stone Cold Stunner
2 Nicco The Greek
3 Sharma's Last
4 General Assembly
Hobart
2nd of 3
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.01
Placings
1 Verbano
3 Hellot
Hobart
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Chi Mazel
2 Southern Wind
4 Costero
Hobart
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.79
Placings
1 Jackjack
3 Chi Mazel
4 Costero
Hobart
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:17.62
Placings
1 Chi Mazel
3 Renascence
4 Costero
Hobart
1st of 3
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
2 No Surprises
3 Balcaskie
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Ferago
3 Feargal
4 The General
Hobart
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
2 Alpine Affair
3 Romary
4 Brinktop Lad
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
2 Zewinna
3 Lucky Lil
4 Namabaale
Launceston
4th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Ring Of Honour
2 Ashmania
3 Ethical Dilemma
Hobart
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 John's Lad
3 Tavirun
4 Irish Shotgun
Hobart
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
2 Le Monde De Lucas
3 Four Letter Word
4 Tiesto
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
2 Pristine Image
3 Freak On A Lead
4 Ivoryman
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
2 Freak On A Lead
3 Amancaya
4 Stefanidi
Hobart
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Amancaya
3 Need To Be Unique
4 True Scotsman
Hobart
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Lucky Lil
2 Ravage
3 Videmanette
Launceston
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Ravage
2 Herman's Bells
3 Phenomenal Dancer
Hobart
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
1 Silver Road
3 Amancaya
4 Magic Khan
Launceston
8th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Reward Achiever
2 Military Law
3 Fighting Floyd
Launceston
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Ivoryman
2 Gee Gees Queenie
4 Lucky Lil
Hobart
5th of 7
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Warrior Prince
2 We Deserve This
3 Sidorova
Hobart
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
2 Rylstone
3 Lupanar
4 Signal Hill
Hobart
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Signal Hill
3 Tavisplash
4 Sunset Gun
Hobart
3rd of 12
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Forex
2 Sunset Gun
4 Rylstone
Hobart
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Reite Den Blitz
2 Little Hot Missile
3 Seguimientos
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
2 Tiny Timmy
3 John's Lad
4 Nev's Boy
Hobart
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Light
3 Vivre Is The Word
4 Sardegna Deel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. General Assembly (4)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
15th of 15
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Heed The Omens
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Splash Back
Launceston
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
2 Rigoletto
3 Lordosis
4 Carneros
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Fagin
3 Lauding
4 Nishino Crescent
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
2 Freight Train
3 So Sleek
4 Inevitable Award
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Zulu Angel
2 Cartoon Graveyard
4 Rubbleonthedouble
Hobart
11th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1390m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Rubbleonthedouble
3 Street Tough
4 Hamogany
Launceston
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Stone Cold Stunner
2 Nicco The Greek
3 Sharma's Last
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Zewinna
3 Just A Tribute
4 Chosen Eagle
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1880m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:57.50
Placings
1 Three's A Crowd
2 Geegees Hisword
3 Imagine Howe
4 Hot Relation
Hobart
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Swoop There It Is
2 Global Awareness
3 Gee Gee Miss Quita
4 Jackjack
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
2 Afridi
3 Chicane
4 Gee Gees Me Boy
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Noble Exception
3 Starnote
4 Wardlaw
Launceston
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Londiani
2 Cheeky Word
3 Chicane
4 Egao
Hobart
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
2 Pinandi
3 Unnerving
4 Aussie Warrior
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Bellasario
2 Tarkine Eagle
3 Wheeling
4 Flight Ready
Hobart
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.45
Placings
1 Berserker
2 Creative Licence
3 Vanity Star
4 I'M Very Happy
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 14
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
2 Rubick's Affair
3 Captain Cam
4 Valiant Khan
Hobart
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Ding Ding
2 Freddy'Sajetstar
3 Trabzon
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Captain Cam
3 Little Sal
4 Stars In The Night
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Captain Cam
3 Fighting Fuzz
4 Jagger Rocks
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Piraeus
3 Cardone
4 Ocean Honour
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
1 Fast Response
2 Gold Revolver
3 Pacific Scout
4 Mana Combat
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Zougotcha
3 Iknowastar
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Vaganova
3 Run Buddy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cheeky Word (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
3rd of 3
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 First Accused
2 Vokes
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Lightning Flash
2 Miss Santorini
3 Amani
4 Grey Northern
Launceston
3rd of 13
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Seydoux
2 Sistine
4 Grey Whisper
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 3
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Weldborough
3 Steele My Sunshine
Launceston
5th of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 General Assembly
2 Zewinna
3 Just A Tribute
4 Chosen Eagle
Longford
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
2 Jeremiah
3 Amancaya
4 Eagle Street
Launceston
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Stone Cold Stunner
2 Noble Exception
3 Brinktop Lad
4 Upset
Launceston
3rd of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1220m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Thelma
2 Wheeling
4 Geegee Jet By
Launceston
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Londiani
3 Chicane
4 Egao
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Wheeling
3 Bokeo
4 Red Sphere
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Ventus
2 Mr Freeze
4 Feisty Lion
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Fighting For Gold
3 Rustic Charm
4 Delamere
Launceston
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Li'L Hail Mary
2 Bavarian Flyer
3 Lululand
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Katzenjammer
2 Noble Exception
3 Dutch Action
Launceston
1st of 14
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
2 May We All
3 Liskamm
4 Myocardium
Launceston
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Swoop There It Is
3 Starnote
4 Myocardium
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Milla's Ready
2 Myocardium
4 Surangani
Hobart
7th of 13
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Steel Mist
2 Milla's Ready
3 Rohzhae
4 Elmajay
Longford
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.24
Placings
1 Champagne Cinders
3 Christopher Robin
4 Her Thoughts
Launceston
10th of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Wheeling
2 Miss Red
3 Night Missile
4 Alpine Assault
Longford
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.55
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.81
Placings
1 Twee
2 Baria
3 Rustic Charm
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Outbound
2 Pinandi
4 Coup De Spry
Launceston
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Yanosha
2 Stars In The Night
3 Sally Sunshine
Launceston
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Vetlanda
2 Gee Gee Snowflake
3 Clara Karen
Longford
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.33
Placings
2 Fire Tigeress
3 Swooping Eagle
4 A Little Shady
Longford
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.28
Placings
1 Clara Karen
3 Swooping Eagle
4 Zewinna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fighting Floyd (5)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.89
Placings
1 Zewinna
2 Gallant Warriors
3 Freak On A Lead
4 Alpine Affair
Launceston
9th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Lord Whitegate
2 Weldborough
3 Keeper's Touch
4 Lion's Tooth
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Freak On A Lead
2 Navy Street
4 Asva
Launceston
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Amancaya
2 I'M Keefe
3 Berserker
4 Sweet Lucifer
Launceston
11th of 13
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Seydoux
2 Sistine
3 Cheeky Word
4 Grey Whisper
Hobart
9th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Scardimalia
2 Move On Over
3 Alvarinho
4 Vivilici
Hobart
7th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Johnny Chutzpah
2 Hellova Night
3 Dark Wanderer
4 Music Addition
Hobart
5th of 15
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Gee Gee Enuf Speed
2 Seydoux
3 Move On Over
4 Hellot
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Multisanti
2 O'Reilly McLuke
4 Page
Launceston
1st of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Maarkle
3 Needs Toasting
4 Alpine Affair
Launceston
3rd of 6
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:00.01
Placings
1 Willby Rules
2 Steel Skies
4 Azara
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Lord Whitegate
3 Kohima
4 Shake Your Tooshy
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.35
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Jaguar Stone
2 Copper Charm
3 Vetlanda
Launceston
5th of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 Off Peak
2 I'M Back
3 Moshama
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Julius
2 Need To Be Unique
3 Gee Gee Bay Watch
Hobart
4th of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
1 Geegee Trendsetter
2 Pristine Image
3 Luca Bratzi
Hobart
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Lucky Lil
2 Ravage
3 Hamogany
Launceston
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Reward Achiever
2 Military Law
4 Magic Khan
Hobart
4th of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Hellova Night
2 Summer Fire
3 Zagame
Hobart
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Brinktop Lad
2 Ivoryman
3 Hellova Night
Hobart
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Don'Tbuckme Off
3 Brinktop Lad
4 Jaja Chaboogie
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
2 Don'Tbuckme Off
3 Brinktop Lad
4 Ravage
Launceston
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Weekend Whisky
2 Alfie All Talent
3 Gee Gee Josie
Launceston
1st of 13
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Geegeeluckystar
3 Tally Mo
4 Lady
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Divisor
2 Freelancer
3 Kay Oh Ell
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 13
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Outbound
2 Divisor
3 Mrs Whitten
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 3
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
2 Tiny Timmy
3 Loose Lips
Hobart
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Black Magic Woman
2 Society Bill
3 Perkins
Launceston
11th of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Coronation Keith
2 Holy Diamond
3 Perkins
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Merv Decides
3 Red October
4 Noteably
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Thelma
3 Karnak Kid
4 Gee Gees Jennia
Hobart
4th of 10
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Lady Marina
2 She's Tricky
3 Don'Tbuckme Off
Hobart
5th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Hot Wired
2 Little Hot Missile
3 Golden Egg
Hobart
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Swingin' George
2 Look To The Future
4 Lady Of Fortune
Hobart
3rd of 4
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Lady Of Fortune
2 Lady Marina
4 Gee Gee Spice Boy
Hobart
4th of 5
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Gee Gee Goldenlass
2 Calinda
3 Amancaya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |