StrathalbynTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Hannagans Proudly Supporting The Rfds Fleurieu Support G
Distance: 2050m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Red Sequoia (3)
56.5kg J: Teagan Voorham T: G P Moody
|
3.00 | 4.20 | 2.80 | 3.40 | 3.20 | |
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Chosen Miss (4)
57.5kg J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Garret Lynch
|
1.40 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
5. The Ice Cutter (5)
56.5kg J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Grant Kluske
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/4)
5.30
(6,4)
10.40
(6,4,5)
52.10
(6,4,5,1)
167.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. West Cliff (6) 14847 60kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Jamie Opperman
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.60 | 7.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.90
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Holmes
3 Dr Dee Dee
4 Persian Empire
Penola
4th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Bolt By
3 Wild Willy
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Missile Star
2 Bond Street Beau
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Punchin
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
2 Salute The Stars
3 Fox D'Or
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Confrontational
4 Cyclone Harmony
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Dale's Rocket
2 What A Flirt
4 Artie's Aviator
Hamilton
5th of 11
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Actaeon
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Sorry Sailor
4 Savaboo
Terang
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Starwisp
2 Warlist
3 Ohakune Carrot
Bordertown
1st of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
2 Boss Coni
3 Heavy Rotation
4 Feargal
Ararat
11th of 12
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
22.55
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Unfair Dismissal
2 Fourhometwo
3 Fiorente Spritz
4 Stardom Awaayts
Naracoorte
6th of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Point Blaze
2 Peacemaker
3 Pewter
4 Coraggio
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2066m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.46
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Hasta La Fiorente
3 Hot Suspect
4 Aeroette
Bordertown
5th of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.77
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Aeroette
4 Toyetic
Warracknabeal
1st of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:04.17
Placings
2 Savoie
3 Spirit De Lune
4 Testa Life
Horsham
3rd of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Rebellious Lord
4 Darken Up
Penola
10th of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
16
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.70
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Dominus
3 Ammo Amor
4 Hasta La Fiorente
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Edenhope
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:56.01
Placings
2 Stately Star
3 Takumi
4 Mangione
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.02
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Another Free Glass
3 Batting Above
4 Campobasso
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:47.09
Placings
1 Batting Above
3 Kate's Rebel
4 Bianco Nuovo
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
2 Badonkidonk
3 Understatement
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:12.02
Placings
1 Bossy Britches
2 Badonkidonk
3 Four Outlaws
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:09.36
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Call Me Vexatious
4 Chromatica
Terang
7th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.26
Placings
1 Sword Of War
2 Good Girl Bella
3 Fiji
4 Thrifty
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Celtic Glory
3 So She Can Fly
4 Princeton Award
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2119m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:17.68
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Comfort Girl
Casterton
4th of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:54.37
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
2 Fournaise
3 Garbo
Naracoorte
4th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Smart Elissim
3 Pewter
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 O'Reilly McLuke
2 Prospectus
3 Royal Rebellion
4 Mister Businessman
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:24.05
Placings
1 Comfort Girl
2 All Hard Wood
3 Cassowary
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
2 Robe Raider
3 Miss Pearly Kate
4 Cassowary
Terang
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
3 Sir Peter
4 Furioso
Balaklava
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
1 African Awesome
2 Mug's Game
4 Burning Hard
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:34.74
Placings
2 There For You
3 Phlogeus
4 Siding
Penola
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Fast Foils
4 Maven Missile
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:08.50
Placings
1 Yes Yeah Always
2 Charlie's Tin
3 Divaring
Stawell
5th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jarrah Miss
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Prefer Us
Naracoorte
6th of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 Last Dream
2 Hasta La Prince
3 Alpha Raider
Bordertown
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Painted On
2 Call It A Hunch
3 Looking Forward
Penola
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 Cheh Cheh Charlee
2 Magicourt
3 Jungle Flight
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Wicked Addiction
2 Umfana
3 Hot Sparky
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
3 Cassandra Isabel
4 Nancy May
Naracoorte
1st of 5
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
2 Light's Vision
3 Dabay
4 Runbro
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Fighter
3 Amber Haze
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Siberian Route
2 Gangster Rap
3 Ever Onward
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Sharply Attired
2 Party Maid
4 Go Beyond
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Wicked Whitt
2 Wurlies Lastchance
3 Sellix
Strathalbyn
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 Meadows Young Buck
3 Done Good
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tembu Boy (7) 55127 58.5kg
J: Emily Finnegan T: Glenn Dix
|
3.7 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.90 | 1.85 | 4.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.93
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Tullaghan
3 Punchin
4 Seasons In De Sun
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:59.10
Placings
1 On The Scent
3 Kemi
4 Our Fortuna
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
4 Chosen Miss
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:42.05
Placings
1 Wheels
2 Canford
3 Call Me Vexatious
4 Irish Butterfly
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Jamcra
3 Salute The Stars
4 Johnny Cigar
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Tippa
2 Spray Gun
3 Pretentious Diva
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
1 Eterea
2 Transzam
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hostess Susie
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Lomax
3 Mystic Knot
4 Micklewhite
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Social Group
2 Gadidae
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Trumpsta
3 Fizique
4 Yabadabadoo
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Difflin County
2 Rex Goliath
3 Conquest Of Tears
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chosen Miss (4) 41741 57.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Garret Lynch
|
2.5 3.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.70 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
2 Red Sequoia
3 Prince Tikea
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
Oakbank
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 I Need A Drink
3 Thrill Kill
4 Yuri Royale
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
2 Plaisir
3 Fizique
4 Eight On The Dot
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
Balaklava
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.29
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Plaisir
3 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:14.73
Placings
1 Hostess Susie
3 Reality Check
4 Elegant Poetess
Kingscote
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.51
Placings
1 Stocked And Loaded
2 Jamcra
3 One Sky Above Us
4 Lord Of Darkness
Oakbank
2nd of 15
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
3 Tiamat
4 Eight On The Dot
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Mr Coyne
2 Persian Empire
3 Dingabledinga
4 Jamcra
Oakbank
7th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Daveedo
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Ice Ghost
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Alotafun
3 Star Espresso
4 Pretty Reliable
Strathalbyn
11th of 15
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Commando Miss
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Run On
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Real Valentia
3 Lancelotto
4 Rizski
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.73
Placings
1 Just Jazz
3 Balcrest Belle
4 Bay Of Angels
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Prairie Fire
2 Lakehurst
3 Yosemite
4 Effortkat
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Two Times Twice
2 Jenkins
3 Starlite Valley
4 Siamese
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Sixfootone
3 Dawnburst
4 Jive Baby
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Siyata
2 Eaglelou
3 Vikander
4 Friendly Ghost
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Karatemiss
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Rock Dee Jay
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1109m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Bella Babe
2 A Good Yarn
3 Alfoil
4 Wanaroo
Ararat
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Onika
2 Coastal Town
4 Squami
Mt Gambier
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1403m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Venusian
3 Four Outlaws
4 Ali Orphan
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Harbin
3 In Her Stride
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Ronay
3 My Divas
4 Sir Swayze
Stawell
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
3 Prophet's Choice
4 The Turffinator
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Andress
3 Feeling Toffy
4 Edgy Era
Terang
2nd of 13
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Kadena
3 Only Need Time
4 Excusez Moi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Ice Cutter (5) 63567 56.5kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Grant Kluske
|
14 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 4.40 | 19.20 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
7th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
3 Oriedos
4 Royal Landing
Streaky Bay
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Midnight Brawler
3 Bellman
4 Sino Witness
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Pulambi
3 Punchin
4 Devine Assassin
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Run On
2 Gogolf Guru
4 Rue Bungan
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Sesar
3 Mr Coyne
4 Fox D'Or
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Clever Man
3 Test The Law
4 Morty
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Salute The Stars
3 Lord George
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Marvelous Night
3 Final Chance
4 Pulambi
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
2 Super Sharp
3 Lady De Lune
4 Our Journeyman
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Bamyan Buddha
4 Charm Slinga
Strathalbyn
5th of 15
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Commando Miss
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Run On
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Fun Forever
2 Barbaline
3 Vampire Slayer
4 Sir Panama
Oakbank
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Geminga
2 Delayed Action
3 The Grey King
4 Bolt By
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Arugamama
4 Jenkins
Morphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
4 Prince Jofra
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Left Hand Man
2 Cool Magnum
3 Impossible Action
4 Aiguilette
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Spitfire Sun
3 Captain Joolian
4 Andamooka
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Gusty Way
2 Clarence
3 Aikhal
4 Rubini
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Ruby River
3 Sugar With That
4 No Plucks Given
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Red Sequoia (3) 25721 56.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G P Moody
|
4 4.2 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.55 | 3.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2118m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
2 D'Isles
3 Sesar
4 Leader's Pride
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
3 Prince Tikea
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Plaisir
3 Fizique
4 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
3 Bellman
4 Wolf Prince
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Run On
2 Gogolf Guru
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Rue Bungan
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Ice Ghost
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
2 Exopipi
3 Master Of Zerprise
4 Applied
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
2 Andrew's Memory
3 Ice Ghost
4 Just Joking
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Free Vino
2 Charm Slinga
3 Katim's Club
4 Enterprise Jewel
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Fancify
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Arugamama
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.39
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Angaston
3 Soames
4 Ocean Raider
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
4 Fight For Freedom
Naracoorte
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Hasta La Prince
3 Flittell
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
3 Li'L Hank
4 Pool Pony
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.33
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Stealthy Lucas
4 Grinzinger Allee
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Famous Prince
2 I'M Bulletproof
3 Santelmo Fuego
4 Flyway
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Kyshaka
3 Wheels
4 Aussie Sojourn
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.36
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 West Cliff
4 Chromatica
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Sasun
2 Swankytoff
3 Havaduel
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Swankytoff
3 Native Blue
4 Hilumiere
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
1 The Map
2 Sebonna
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:21.39
Placings
1 Sebonna
2 Wolf Prince
3 Space Equity
4 Toyetic
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
2 Chartin
3 Robe Raider
4 D'Isles
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Salute The Stars
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1531m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Turfitt
3 Marina
4 Charm Slinga
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.41
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Sawtell
3 Triangulum
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.06
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Take Me North
3 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 The Big Kahuna
3 Eaglelou
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Go Ballistic
2 Sirmaze
4 Garrire
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Smiling From Above
2 Prince Jofra
3 Rising Legend
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Keep Reading
3 Rue Bungan
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Briabella
2 Does It
3 Badonkidonk
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Pilot's Boulevard
3 Ballroom Dancer
4 Make It A Double
Bordertown
6th of 8
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Merewether Beach
3 Gagnon
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Coyote
2 Fizique
3 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Semyorka
2 Always Sometimes
3 Ten Feathers
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
3 Ten Feathers
4 Mischievous Tycoon
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 A Midnight Shadow
3 Chromium
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Modric
2 Yowza
3 Whosezou
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fields Of Athenry
2 Jean Valjean
3 Yowza
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Wicked Addiction
2 Umfana
3 Hot Sparky
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 She's Estelle
2 Hard Ransom
3 Vampire Slayer
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Go Bundle
2 Our Tigersun
3 Kheshig
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Warrandyte Road (2) 53765 54kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: G P Moody
|
19 12 11 12
|
13.00 | 4.40 | 15.20 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Red Sequoia
3 Prince Tikea
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Plaisir
3 Fizique
4 Eight On The Dot
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Applied
4 Prince Tikea
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Sesar
3 Mr Coyne
4 Fox D'Or
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:45.31
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Enrico Pallazzo
3 Sesar
Strathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Clever Man
3 Test The Law
4 Morty
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:47.87
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Eight On The Dot
4 Wolf Prince
Oakbank
4th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Alpine Beau
3 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Montign
2 Aitch D'Amico
3 Bonnie Gangster
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Dash It
3 Jive Baby
4 Verzenay
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2035m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
2 Chartin
3 Benz Baron
4 Manzala
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
3340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:40.73
Placings
2 Staying Strong
3 Canford
4 Wristband
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2006m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Exopipi
3 Soames
4 Seafaring
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
1 Mystic Knot
2 Manzala
4 Don't Dismiss
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
3 Seafaring
4 Em Bryan
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Eterea
3 Sasun
4 Chartin
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Duhlata
4 Here Comes Lenni
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Pool Pony
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Indy Magic
Bordertown
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 So Blucky
3 Golden Age
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
4 Fight For Freedom
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.37
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
2 Salute The Stars
3 Covered Call
4 Harry Hot Pants
Gawler
13th of 15
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Applied
4 Swamp Vixen
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Li'L Hank
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Swamp Vixen
4 Perlubie Beach
Strathalbyn
5th of 14
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Marvelous Night
3 Rubble
4 Honey Go Lightly
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Comfort Girl
2 Sirmaze
4 Last Zerprise
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Aesculus
2 Fox Gem
3 Mystic Knot
4 I Need A Drink
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
2 Badonkidonk
3 Understatement
4 West Cliff
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1519m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 Tongsai Boss
3 Branders Rule
4 Platform
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Spy Colonel
3 Getouttheway
4 Alpine Beau
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Jack's A Cracker
2 Spy Colonel
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Strathalbyn
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
2 Fox Gem
3 Spy Colonel
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Ammo Amor
4 Entitled Princess
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
2 Blue Pawsom
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Pierre De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.25
Placings
1 Thrifty
2 Called To Account
3 Holmes
4 Verbosity
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Big Shaq
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Katina Joy
4 Maddison Miss
Strathalbyn
5th of 6
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Rising Legend
3 Shez Betty
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Shez Betty
3 Red Roof
4 Serbian Prince
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Tolkien
2 Fleurieu Flipper
4 Freddy The Eagle
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Lord Luker
2 Fleurieu Flipper
4 Stratisfaction
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Sixfootone
2 Undoubtedly Lucky
3 Pedirka
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Pillow Guy
2 Petra's Girl
3 Classy Kenny
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Lord Luker
Kerang
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Palace Road
2 Lika Mosh
3 Sheriff's Lady
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Redneck Princess
2 Mokgadi
3 Mojo Music
Moe
8th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Juice Box
2 Hollywood Park
3 Samedi
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Misterguitars
2 Ms Minnelli
3 My Bold Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Run And Tell (1)
|
Scratched @ 13:31 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 20c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Enciphering
2 Weekend Warrior
4 Shadow Hawk
Gawler
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Oakbank
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Oakbank
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Ammo Amor
4 Spin The Reward
Clare
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Fourth Power
2 Rock Hard
3 Leon's Shout
4 It's A Mistake
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Willybeafactor
3 Willaston
4 Suggestive Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 San Lucido
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Myrtle Creek
4 Tametomo
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Humboldt
3 Bolt By
4 My Maloo
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Lope De Wolf
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 El Capony
3 Second To Nun
4 Pricilla's Choice
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Zoustorm
4 Tobiwashi
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Another Ponzi
3 Siyata
4 Imposing Suspect
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
3 Garrire
4 Lucky Blue
Balaklava
1st of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Strathalbyn
2nd of 4
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Dawnburst
3 Carbone
4 Magical Ride
Balaklava
13th of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
2 Allusion
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Alsvior
4 Angaston
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 Sixfootone
3 Dawnburst
4 Jive Baby
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lord Morton
4 Two Times Twice
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Endlessly
2 Storm Voyager
3 Master At Arms
4 Artful Ambition
Balaklava
2nd of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
3 Six Foot Song
4 Sebago
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
4 Flight Deck
Morphettville Parks
7th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Heywood
2 My Khalifa
3 Salt Bay
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
2 Dawnburst
3 Ready Fora Moet
4 Smart Charge
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 My Khalifa
2 Headphones
3 Venusian
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Tupoleu
3 Headphones
4 My Khalifa
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Chicago Storm
3 Knightstown
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Star Espresso
3 Lumber Punk
4 Smiling From Above
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Karacasu
2 Queman
3 Valaroc
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1525m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Flagship Warrior
2 Water Into Wine
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Angel Like
2 Eyes Never Lie
3 Star Espresso
Gawler
1st of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
2 Valentigra
3 Penwortham
4 Sadler's Song
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Zip Akeed
4 Taipan Tommy
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Free Hand
3 Ginny Ann
4 Eurogem
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Lucy Diamonds
2 Lucky Dog
3 Phyla Vell
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Remarkables
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Phillyvonne
3 Solsystem
4 Adventure World
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Alontro
3 Kia Hohe
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Island Edition
2 Strad
3 Rain Boy
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Frostin'
3 Scissor Step
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Fore
3 Bewitchingly
4 Victory Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |