WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Property Brokers - Ray Kean (bm75)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 11:48
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Atomic (4)
56kg J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: Terry Kennedy
|
6.40 | 5.00 | 6.00 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
2nd |
6. Tadita (9)
56kg J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |
3rd |
4. Times Up (10)
57.5kg J: Kylie Williams T: Steven Prince
|
1.20 | 2.20 | 1.70 |
(5/6)
26.30
(5,6)
51.00
(5,6,4)
288.40
(5,6,4,7)
1208.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Russian Fable (11) 751x0 59kg
J: Brandon May T: N R Mitchell
|
15 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 21.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
91.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Royal Valour
3 Sorcha
4 Fellini
Reefton
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
2 Wild Rover
3 Zoulander
4 Midnight Jane
Greymouth
5th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Regal Dice
3 Mormaire
4 June Bug
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 June Bug
3 Sorcha
4 Namibia Miss
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Pisco Sour
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Town Belt
Wingatui
5th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Rhonda Wood
2 Nobellem
3 Leroy
4 Inflamed
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
42.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Watch Out
2 Nortibutnice
3 Royce Roca
4 Charbano
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
2 Ihu
3 Megalomaniac
4 Seven Twenty
Oamaru
6th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Stop Yelling
3 Divovski
4 Alby Park
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
2 Doc Martyn
3 Poverty Bay
4 Rabada
Oamaru
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Goodanya
3 Jack Attack
4 Ru Bradar
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 El Roseay
2 Lipa Mala
3 Robbie Burns
4 Arceus
Riccarton Park
14th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Go Lotte
3 Express Coup
4 Papagena
Ashburton
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Papagena
2 Ihu
3 Jewel Of Patch
4 Sympathique
Wingatui
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Global Star
3 Giveherago
4 Sympathique
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Make Believe
3 The Motivator
4 Fiscal Fun
Riccarton Park
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Street Fightin Man
2 Papagena
3 The Motivator
3 Kapalka
Kurow
7th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Global Beauty
2 I Am A Rock
3 Tadita
4 Fireglow
Ashburton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Keen To Run
2 Our Girl Gilly
4 Fireglow
Ascot Park
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Natural Momentum
3 Fiery Red
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
43.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Amberecho
3 Benaud
Ashburton
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
2 Just Maybe
3 Hello Mary Lou
4 Midnight Jane
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
56.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Navalha
2 Benaud
3 Chandler
4 Adannaya
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Kerany
3 Kapalka
4 Sympathique
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
34.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Zacat
3 Robbie Burns
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Show Bazz
2 Show Me Champagne
3 The Motivator
Ashburton
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Surcharge
4 Stop Yelling
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.39
Placings
1 Paze The Power
2 Mr Ghibson
4 Lennon
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
2 Little Wing
3 La Cofradia
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Drake Bay
2 Alegre
4 Paze The Power
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 13
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Make Believe
2 Our Rosette
3 Fame Shines
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Virtuoso Lad
2 Row Of Eights
3 Our Rosette
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Tadita
3 Lorna Doon
4 Beau Stitch
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Fettercairn
2 Phelan The Power
3 Sweet Fields
Ashburton
9th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Petty's Legacy
2 Fastmosa
3 Santissima
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Infared
2 Cocee
3 Sooo Dusty
Riccarton Park
10th of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
10.7
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Providenceprovides
2 Sacred Giant
3 Decisive
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 The Buffer
3 Curve
Ashburton
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 He's Got Power
2 Cannoli
3 Barrett
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
2 Lovingyourwork
3 Megalomaniac
4 Folktale
Ashburton
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Adannaya
2 Chilly Filly
4 Baby Cheeses
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Meritorious
3 Jimmy Who
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 14
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Fastmosa
2 Maximus Prime
3 Mind You
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Beavertown Boy
2 Henley
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Pearl Davone
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Irish Hi
Riccarton Park
6th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Seriously
2 Laphroaig
3 Jack Knows Best
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Heartoheart
3 King Rat
4 Seriously
Riccarton Park
2nd of 17
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Madam Sequoia
3 Goose Bay
4 Repulse
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
65.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Ripa Ruby
3 Drift On By
4 Razor
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Jiminy Cricket
2 Razor
3 Ripa Ruby
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Okay Pal
2 La Conseille
3 Leighton Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Caravella (2) 20138 58kg
J: Denby-rose Tait(a3.0) T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.2 2.6 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.26 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 The Radiant One
3 Spartan
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Spartan
2 Miss Nico Belle
4 Miss Miranda
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Stella Splendida
3 Miss Nico Belle
4 O'Jessica
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
21.3
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Financier
2 Jaarffi
3 Burn To Shine
4 Navigator
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Pour The Wine
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Dame Lilibic
Te Aroha
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Marengo
3 Covermeinsunshine
4 Mini Mystic
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Stylish Officer
2 Francee
4 Covermeinsunshine
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
2 Night Night Dora
3 Luxuriant
4 With You
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.02
Placings
1 Super Love Dragon
2 Jimmy Dean
3 Charlie Chuckle
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Poster Boy
2 Pow Tong
3 Biedermeier
4 Joyful Winkle
Hawera
0 of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Lord Spencer
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Luxembourg
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Du'Blues
3 Luxembourg
4 Platinum Assault
Trentham
9th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Celtic Echo
4 Charmario
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Covermeinsunshine
2 Battle Sound
3 Berbizier
Te Rapa
12th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Mazzolino
3 Denby Road
4 Academy Award
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Tidal Force
3 Kenobi
4 Nana's Wish
Matamata
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Family Ties
4 Ivanodoubt
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 One Power
2 Aoide
3 Kiva Han
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 6
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lord Cosmos
2 Alabama Gold
3 Sophmaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Arctic Glow (3) 1x07x 57.5kg
J: Corey Campbell T: Terry Kennedy
|
7 9 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 9.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Madam Dubai
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Sympathique
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Willis
2 Inflamed
3 Burgie
4 Generation Joy
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
2 Facetime
3 Bari
4 Anneliese
Wingatui
1st of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
2 Industrialist
3 Stop Yelling
4 Pickens
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Winkle Bay
3 Fireglow
4 Sassy Chouxs
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
44.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
2 Sassman
3 Tavanasia
4 Proper Twelve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Times Up (10) 17333 57.5kg
J: Kylie Williams T: Steven Prince
|
3.6 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 4.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
1 Albatross
2 Zadane
4 Gintys Girl
Gore
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Choux Macher
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Hasstobeyou
4 Russian Rosette
Kumara
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Hail Damage
3 Charbano
4 Follow Your Dreams
Greymouth
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
2 Telling Tales
3 Explosive Lass
4 Boss Man
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.0
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Kana
2 Delphine
4 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Navigator
3 Elcheikhali
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
2nd of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Sans Doute
3 Intent
4 Maketawa Miss
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream Machine
3 Intent
4 Gurtlyn
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 Pepeha
3 Diagon Alley
4 Za Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
2 Outer Focus
3 Ready To Reign
4 Neighomi Campbell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Atomic (4) 77731 56kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: Terry Kennedy
|
7 7.5 5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
1st of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Sauvage
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Gintys Girl
4 Bellano
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Rhaegar
3 Miss Pearl
4 Industrialist
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Kith 'N' Kin
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Justanace
4 Perfect Moment
Gore
7th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 Miss Pearl
3 Industrialist
4 Bellano
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Bourbon Chique
3 Lady Bankside
4 Ruthless Royal
Wingatui
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 The Hangover
2 Justanace
4 Gunnar
Oamaru
12th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Copy Me In
3 Silver Cannon
4 Rosy Clark
Oamaru
7th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Tengiz
2 Victor Rouge
3 Industrialist
4 Goodanya
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Uphold
3 Lipa Mala
4 Nobellem
Oamaru
7th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Russian Fable
3 Jack Attack
4 Ru Bradar
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 Stop Yelling
2 Deceptio Visus
3 Darci's Belle
4 Pure Zambezi
Wingatui
10th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Gintys Girl
2 Pickens
3 Sestina
4 Thistle
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
Kurow
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Our Clarry
2 Zoulander
3 Twin Shot
4 Copy That
Ascot Park
9th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Gladroy
2 Our Clarry
3 Willis
4 Adiktiv Passion
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
2 Candidate
3 Mininjagirl
4 The Cluster
Cambridge
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Miss Lovato
2 Annie
3 Calvaria
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Ultimate Focus
2 Jimmy Dean
4 Faye's Warrior
Avondale
12th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Me Liberez
3 Miriella
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Civil Unrest
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Onthepigsback
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Alchemia
2 Show A Million
3 Trieste
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Victoria Roc
2 Billy Bunter
4 Wey Too Cool
Te Aroha
3rd of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Marcella
2 Rosberg
4 La Grande Rue
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Laneway Flirting
3 Jimmy Kirk
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Sagan
3 Bugatti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tadita (9) 52710 56kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
7 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 9.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Royal Valour
3 Sorcha
4 Fellini
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Delphillius
3 Daphne Dior
4 Perfect Moment
Gore
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Cockahoop
3 Justanace
4 Ru Bradar
Kurow
2nd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Justanace
3 Patton
4 Perfect Moment
Ascot Park
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Miss Miranda
2 Fifita
3 She's An Ace
4 Rhaegar
Oamaru
8th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Nobellem
3 Penvose Lad
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Ashburton
6th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Sassy Chouxs
3 Classic Diva
4 In Disguise
Oamaru
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
3 Cosy Nook
4 He's Tunza Grunt
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Go Lotte
3 Express Coup
4 Papagena
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 I Am A Rock
2 Hunter Villain
3 Natural Momentum
4 Fireglow
Kurow
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Global Beauty
2 I Am A Rock
4 Fireglow
Ashburton
10th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Keen To Run
2 Our Girl Gilly
3 Russian Fable
4 Fireglow
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Amberecho
2 Maria Farina
3 Roc Cha
4 Golden Harvest
Ashburton
9th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Doris Dior
2 Keen To Run
3 Anduin
Oamaru
1st of 7
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Fame Shines
3 Beau Stitch
4 Anjameme
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Amberecho
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Russian Fable
3 Lorna Doon
4 Beau Stitch
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Can't Say Enough
3 Papagena
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Dubai Lady
3 Baby Cheeses
4 Areyouokay
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
73.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Shameless Tart
3 Master Marko
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Postcode Envy
2 Copy That
4 Savvy Boy
Ashburton
0 of 12
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Just Maybe
2 Nortibutnice
3 Bornholm
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Roca Fundeeda
2 Shepherd's Delight
3 Beau Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rochello (5) 656x1 55.5kg
J: Terry Moseley T: Ms S Mckay
|
13 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 8.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
2 Lipa Mala
3 Radiant Reach
4 Miss Firehawk
Gore
6th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 Miss Pearl
3 Industrialist
4 Bellano
Riverton
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Do Your Part
2 Miss Harley Quinn
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Earl Of Orkney
Ascot Park
6th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
37.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Generation Joy
2 Able White
3 Willis
4 Stimulant
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Berbizier
2 Hakadecree
3 Do Your Part
4 Ponzi Pony
Gore
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Sacred Rose
3 Miss Firehawk
4 Aglow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gunnar (7) 0477x 55kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory T: Ainsley Mcleod
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 25.8 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsReefton
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Epee Beel
3 The Roaring Tiger
4 Dancing Sands
Kumara
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Makabar
3 Express Coup
4 Tengiz
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 The Hangover
2 Justanace
3 Atomic
Cromwell
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Poverty Bay
2 Madame Giselle
3 Our Clarry
4 Ladyswey
Cromwell
14th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
13.3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Aqua Man
4 Father Lenihan
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Fifita
2 Deceptio Visus
3 King Cougar
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Kana
2 Belle's Echo
3 Miss Miranda
4 Insatiable
Taupo
7th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Free Bee
2 Well I Never
3 Malborough Bay
4 Charlotte's Way
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Hoard The Bourbon
4 Side Eye
Woodville
10th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Pow Wow
3 Imprevu
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Monza
3 Slipper Island
4 Pow Wow
Cambridge
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Slipper Island
2 Up 'N' Gone
4 Fiscal Fun
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Mr Universe
2 Dear Oh Dear
3 Up 'N' Gone
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Mr Universe
3 Elusive Nation
4 Dear Oh Dear
Pukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Kai
2 Alchemia
3 Bella Luce
4 Manrico
Avondale
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
3 Bella Luce
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Bea A Roca
3 Butterfield
4 Hero Worship
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Westwood
3 Montana Mist
4 Highlighter
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
43.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
3 Cool Change
4 Synchronize
Cambridge
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Roca Fundeeda
2 Is That So
3 Inquisitive
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Thunder
3 Joey's Gift
4 New York Jazz
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Mercurial
3 Canny Man
4 Pisco Sour
Ruakaka
9th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Diamond Girl
2 Igottadoitmyway
3 Ever So Easy
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Sunny Boy
2 Sunset Watch
3 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 Silver Fig
3 Golfman Star
4 Take What You Need
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Furore
3 World Famous
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Czarson
2 Flying On The Turf
4 All For South
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
2 Gold Comet
3 Hey Pal
4 Dollar Reward
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Scholar
3 Everyone's Joy
4 Takingufurther
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Super Alliances
3 Little Thunder
4 Joyful Moments
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Striking Mr C
3 Wayfoong Charmer
4 Resolute
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Green Aeon
3 Sky Darci
4 Garlic Hero
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 Travel Datuk
3 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Good Guys
2 Ares
4 Amazing
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Ares
2 The Show
4 Exceptional Desire
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Golden Glory
3 Wonder Brahma
3 Flashing Boy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Happy Good Guys
2 Winning Ways
3 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Victory Power
2 Noble Man
3 Compassion Star
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Happy Alumni
3 Nice Kick
4 Super Winner
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
2 Lucky Guy
3 Triple Triple
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Hang's Decision
3 Play To Win
4 Flying Bonus
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Dollar Reward
2 Viva Council
3 Star Superior
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Meridian Genius
2 Victory Power
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Dollar Reward
3 Touch Of Luck
4 Promise Kept
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Such A Happiness
3 I Do
4 Breeze Of Spring
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Precious Sweetie
3 Oriental Elite
4 Master Roman
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Classic Unicorn
3 Super Junior
4 Roman Odyssey
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Thebeastfortheeast
3 Pakistan Friend
4 After Me
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Mr Right
2 Hong Kong Win
3 Cheer Win
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 General Iron
2 Look Eras
3 Lucky Thought
Happy Valley
1st of 6
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Allied Agility
3 Jing Jing Win
4 Kanbeki Molly
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Speedy Optimist
2 District Express
3 Diamond Brilliant
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
19/Feb/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Fairy Floss
3 Kanbeki Molly
4 Lucky Windrider
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
2 Brilliance Squared
3 Kilgour
4 Riverky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Zac Black (6) 97x31 55kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo T: Kelvin Tyler
|
15 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 14.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Choux Macher
3 Lipa Mala
4 Helly Belly
Riverton
3rd of 6
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Express Coup
2 Justanace
4 Ataahua Pipedream
Riverton
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 Kid Roc
3 Rhaegar
4 Jimmy Five
Gore
9th of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:54.72
Placings
1 The Cluster
2 Abruzzi
3 Billy Lid
4 The Last Thyme
Ascot Park
11th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
42.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Corista
3 The Grey Goose
4 Madam Dubai
Cromwell
8th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:06.01
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 How Unusual
3 Pomander
4 Miss Interpret
Ascot Park
4th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
46.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Our Clarry
3 Bauble
4 Howbadcanub
Gore
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.96
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Darcee Que
3 Miss Interpret
4 Leo's Hippo
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Sorcha
3 Richard Stomper
4 Rhonda Wood
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Jibbity
Gore
6th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 Kapalka
3 Candidate
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Riverton
5th of 7
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Divine Regulus
2 Pandde
3 Eavesdrop
4 Whiny Meow
Wingatui
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Silent Battler
2 Tap 'N' Go
4 Robbie Burns
Riverton
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 Zoulander
2 Emanon
3 Jewel Of Patch
Riverton
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Zoulander
3 Tap 'N' Go
4 Radiant Rosie
Ascot Park
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Sacred Kitty
4 Divine Regulus
Wingatui
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Global Star
3 Giveherago
4 Sympathique
Ascot Park
9th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Eptimum
2 Emanon
3 Candidate
4 Imblaze
Ascot Park
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Sacred Kitty
4 Ruby Royale
Gore
9th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Amberecho
2 Emanon
3 Radiant Rosie
4 Ihu
Riverton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Imblaze
3 Fiery Red
4 Finbarr
Gore
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1335m
Class
RST78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Father Lenihan
3 Humbucker
4 Sympathique
Cromwell
12th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Vegas Strip
2 Final Savings
3 Emanon
4 Henry Hubber
Wingatui
13th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 Leroy
4 Stella Creek
Ascot Park
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Jimmy Five
2 Gladroy
3 Miss Harley Quinn
4 Beeslaststing
Gore
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
2 Play The Field
3 Leroy
4 Midnight Jane
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Justanace
3 Fiery Red
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Giveherago
3 Tradition
4 Beeslaststing
Gore
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Giveherago
2 The Buffer
3 Beeslaststing
Riverton
4th of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tyler Eight
2 Lincoln Hills
3 Pete The Driver
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Anduin
2 Melody Roxx
3 Radegast
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Walkthisswey
2 Fiery Red
3 Doringo
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Secret Sound
2 Trabruk
3 Sentient
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 Ruby's Lad
3 Float
Gore
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Spring Blossom
4 Ruby Royale
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Robina Joy
2 Anjameme
3 Too Ferlaxed
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Dreaming Easy
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Cheers
Gore
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Nesta
2 Ruby Royale
3 Exchange
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
2 Uphold
3 Radiant Rosie
4 Drake Bay
Oamaru
10th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 Chilly Filly
2 The Buffer
3 Tap 'N' Go
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
2 Movie Star
3 Cutting Edge
4 Lennon
Oamaru
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Pandde
3 Movie Star
4 Sheza Pro
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Cork
2 Dr Colin
3 Rising Reward
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Ezdara
2 Sophun
3 Copartner Fionn
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Notorious
2 Poser
3 Tavi With Me
Te Aroha
11th of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
44.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Lisheen
2 Caminata
3 Tellmesomethingboy
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Kirra Lad
2 Melodious
3 Rockspell
Te Aroha
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Miracle's Happen
2 Bendermerry
3 Precious Colours
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
35.9
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Sophistical
2 Devotioninmotion
3 Phelan The Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Choux Macher (1)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Zac Black
3 Lipa Mala
4 Helly Belly
Riverton
7th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 No Bouquet
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Ouch
4 Miss Firehawk
Gore
2nd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 More Than Words
3 Times Up
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
4 Albatross
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Lippy
3 Blue Solitaire
4 In Vegas
Gore
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Mormaire
3 Albatross
4 Stop Yelling
Oamaru
10th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Copy Me In
3 Silver Cannon
4 Rosy Clark
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Amosia
3 Lipa Mala
4 Goodanya
Oamaru
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Nobellem
3 Kapalka
4 Abit Sassy
Oamaru
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Russian Fable
3 Jack Attack
4 Ru Bradar
Wingatui
10th of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Industrialist
3 Stop Yelling
4 Pickens
Riverton
1st of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
2 Imabuster
3 Ruthless Royal
4 Russian Rosette
Riverton
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 No Bouquet
3 Sacred Dame
4 Budai
Gore
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fire 'N Reign
2 Monte Khan
3 Raconteuse
4 Orepuki Ripper
Oamaru
9th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
22
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Slinky Linky
3 Go Lotte
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
4 The Bold Lioness
Riverton
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 June Bug
2 Benny Hill
3 The Fabulous Pearl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. O'jessica (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPhar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 French Rose
2 Brancaster Bomber
3 Berbizier
4 Tough Time
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Brancaster Bomber
3 Kikimora
4 Onceaconner
Ashburton
7th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
17
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Tadita
2 Delphillius
3 Daphne Dior
4 Perfect Moment
Riccarton Park
4th of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Stella Splendida
3 Miss Nico Belle
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Zoulander
2 Our Echo
3 More Than Words
4 Miss Nico Belle
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Times Up
4 Russian Rosette
Wingatui
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Fifita
3 Mi Carol
4 Hasstobeyou
Kumara
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Makabar
3 Express Coup
4 Tengiz
Greymouth
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Illicit Dreams
2 Zoulander
3 Express Coup
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Papagena
3 Sorcha
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.37
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
2 Third Decree
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Zoulander
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Insatiable
3 Burgie
4 Miss Layla
Oamaru
5th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Nobellem
3 Penvose Lad
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Cote De Beaune
2 More Than Words
3 Over To You
4 Pisco Sour
Riccarton Park Synthetic
13th of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Justanace
3 Zoulander
4 Over To You
Riccarton Park
11th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Eptimum
2 Radiant Rosie
3 Catalina Bay
4 Harbourside
Kumara
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Follow Your Dreams
2 Kapalka
3 Divine Dive
4 Radiant Rosie
Greymouth
1st of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Beau Stitch
3 King Cougar
4 Divine Dive
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Emanon
2 So Natural
3 Giveherago
4 Natural Momentum
Cromwell
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Papagena
3 Glamour
4 Telekinetic
Cromwell
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Sympathique
3 Beau Stitch
4 He's Mi Brother
Riccarton Park
13th of 17
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Helsinki
3 He's Ready
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
10th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Zoulander
3 Goodanya
4 Helsinki
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Lorna Doon
4 Santissima
Ashburton
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 He's The Man
2 Zacat
3 He's Ready
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amberecho
3 Sokanon
4 Adannaya
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Papagena
3 Final Savings
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
20.9
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Reputabelle
2 Adannaya
3 Venturesome
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Papagena
2 Leroy
3 Bolt From The Blue
Kumara
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 Mochatini
3 Sassy Susan
4 Tap 'N' Go
Greymouth
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
2 Sassy Susan
3 Charmaine's Dream
4 Tap 'N' Go
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Roca Fundeeda
3 Fashion Shoot
Riccarton Park
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Fastmosa
2 Adannaya
3 Medalza
Te Aroha
8th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Highlighter
3 Live For Your Love
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Vasquez
2 Our Fine Wine
3 Lelawala
Te Aroha
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Civil Unrest
3 Happy Ego
4 Taupo Missy
Te Rapa
0 of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 El Noir
2 Tina Again
3 Taupo Missy
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 I'M Buzz
3 Papenhuyzen
4 Parading
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Lelawala
3 El Roseay
4 Arabia
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Solid Impact
3 Felicienne
4 Kool Power
Avondale
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Kahma Lass
3 Sizzler
4 Origineel
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Keke Star
2 Patch Prince
4 Embers
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Terracotta
3 Victory Glory
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 High Achiever
2 Paint Me Red
4 Gitche Gumee
Ruakaka
3rd of 6
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Awareness
2 Regal Duchess
4 Jaydeear
Avondale
7th of 14
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Megeve
2 Amusez Moi
3 Zakalicious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |