AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Bisley Workwear Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 17:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Fast Flicker (7)
59kg J: P Harvey T: T Triscari
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.40 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
8. Enchanting Sound (4)
54.5kg J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Emerald Trader (8)
59.5kg J: J Whiting T: L J Watson
|
3.10 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
(5/8)
4.10
(5,8)
7.10
(5,8,3)
40.50
(5,8,3,9)
173.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Swim Through (9) x6866 60kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: A W Maley
|
21 26 19 18
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 21.7 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Justamiddy
4 My Mate
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Premium Choice
2 Almighty Class
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.92
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Nurhaci
3 Devine Belief
4 Ain't No Other Man
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Rumour Says
3 Military Power
4 Songaa
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Storm Commander
3 Little Strawberry
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Ponyo
3 Universal Playboy
4 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Saloon Bar
3 Too Dardy
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Planet Cash
3 Sunny Honey
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Givemeonereason
3 Supersession
4 Sunny Honey
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Bird's The Word
4 Firey Panz
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Tadweer
3 Cash Away
4 Moi Choux
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Moi Choux
4 Hardly Ever
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
2 Trionfante
4 Grey Mistress
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Man Crush
3 Snowdome
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
0 of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Symphony In Red
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Tiffany Street
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Leniency
3 Hoba West
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
28.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Street Parade
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Hotorio
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Saintorio
4 Henry Has Spoken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Emerald Trader (8) 1464x 59.5kg
J: J Whiting T: L J Watson
|
10 14 13 14
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 15.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Legacy Of Tara
3 No Change
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Hafey
3 Vampi At Play
4 Wise Words
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.43
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Belgrano Belle
3 Call Again
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.92
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Civvy Street
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Wakan Tanka
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:14.00
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Etomorp
3 Recalled
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
2 Shadow Girl
3 Kolchino
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Tin Chooks
4 Oceanzara
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Exceltrain
3 Success Play
4 Millivoy
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
2 One Cool Gal
2 Crystal Vain
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Glasgow Girl
3 Differentiator
4 Outspoken Lad
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Ginger Jones
2 War Gem
3 Mojo's Luck
4 Midnight Mystery
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Bleecker Street
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
4 Honorfic
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Yemen Lass
3 Mosquito
4 Success Play
Northam
1st of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Almighty Miss
4 Sports Talk
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
2 Kings Sicario
3 Fries With That
4 Second Landing
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Two Smoking Guns
3 Bent Cactus
4 My Top Secret
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Forty Niner
2 He'Sgotwings
3 Celtic Grey
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
2 What A Prince
4 Dented Romance
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
2 Chick Flix
3 Raw Fortune
4 Friday Knight
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Invincible Strike
3 Kesem
4 Midnight Mass
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
2 Sublime
3 Pearlcanto
4 King Road
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Oca Bay
3 Dorado
4 Shoulder Strap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kick A Goal Son (2) 219x0 59.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: J F Miller
|
17 20 21 26
|
21 | 3.90 | 27.1 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Becalotti
3 Triple Jay
4 Madam Kisses
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
4 Henry Has Spoken
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Dialling
3 Janny
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.57
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Becalotti
4 Atlantis Beach
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Turbo Power
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 No Whispering
3 Town Hall
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Bird's The Word
3 Time Scale
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Sun Chacen
3 Magic Dee
4 Kakadu
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Honest Legend
3 Kakadu
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
3 Snippy Miss
4 Turbo Power
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Pinjarra
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Dazzling Dane
4 Lucky Landing
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
3 Angel's My Name
4 Imposing Brook
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Watto's Fury
3 Henchard
4 Colossal
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Mosquito
2 Chad's Me Dad
3 Without Reg
4 Miss Drakova
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Jupiter Rising
3 Edmond
4 Dark Peak
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Corn Cob
3 Dark Peak
4 Human Nature
Northam
6th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Forest War
3 Balladeer
4 Samsurian
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.33
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Agent Jay
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Real Grace
3 Kelly's Lassie
4 Rathmine Lady
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Irritable Rodnee
4 Real Danger
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Sea Waif
4 Dani Bella
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Street Fair
2 He's A Parker
3 Speedbird
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Freo
3 Dani Bella
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Express Time
2 Wine Night
4 Nobel Knight
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
2 Sea Waif
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Speedbird
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Trevello
4 So Sway
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Llessur
3 So Sway
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Isola Bay
3 Gessato
4 Imprudent
Northam
4th of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Nurhaci
3 To Rise Again
York
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Hariasa
3 Yankee Lima
4 Convention
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Son Son
3 Time Scale
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
2 Blankenberge
3 Convention
4 Seminyak
York
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Old Bailey
3 Reaction
4 Dustypark
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Victory Shot
2 Woodbug
3 Looking Great
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Alpha And Omega
2 Time Scale
3 Sassy Trader
Northam
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Ghost Who Walks
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Dark City
3 Choix De Lace
4 Blazing Passion
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Sixtyfourth Street
2 Nobellity
4 Suzuki Star
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Come Magic
3 Star Subject
4 Sentimental Hero
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.54
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Dee Rodman
3 Nobel Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fast Flicker (7) x1103 59kg
J: P Harvey T: T Triscari
|
2.45 2.5 2.35 2.4
|
2.35 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Boab Boy
4 Here For Cheques
Ascot
14th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Rogues Point
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
2 Yarralea
3 Arnie's Boy
4 No Dice
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
2 Blazing Passion
3 Blue Can Talk
4 Jericho's Echo
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 15
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Speak To Me
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Hesket
3 Secret Attraction
4 Becalotti
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.37
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Playz With Fire
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Fashion Stakes
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.32
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Playz With Fire
3 On The Full
4 Climb On Top
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.25
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Bonnie Lad
3 On The Full
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Platinum Class
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Amber Glide
4 Hesket
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Conquered Zone
4 Beauty In Me
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
2 Nitro Fred
3 Jericho's Echo
4 Exile Ted
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 God's Wrath
2 Madame Magic
3 Speak To Me
4 King Kauri
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.96
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Santa Brae
2 Cherry Bay
3 Up And About
4 Tak Goes Boom
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Lord Randolph
2 Gage Roads
3 Amber Glide
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Gage Roads
3 Miss Maggie May
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:22.80
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Street Parade
3 Talk To Wyn
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Maybe Divine
3 Birthday Ballot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dialling (6) 35x21 55.5kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
4.4 5 5.5 5
|
7.00 | 1.85 | 5.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Shilling Lane
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Hit The Jackpot
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
3 Gold Vancouver
4 Major Mario
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
3 Janny
4 Kick A Goal Son
Ascot
5th of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.03
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Five Down
2 Red Tori
3 Weeraechoux
4 Highland Flair
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Quindandino
4 Playing On The Rox
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Patriotism
3 Admiration Bay
4 Duo Muso
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Saulok
2 In Good Order
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Monty Zoomer
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Lord Lala
3 Augment
4 Snow Prince
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Choixway
3 Bird On A Wire
4 Grace Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Made In Mexico
3 Deep Discretion
4 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Petula
2 Ancient Guidance
3 Mining Legend
4 Blazing Emerald
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Petula
2 Sapphire Street
4 Ima Wild Girl
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Decoration
3 Frappuccino
4 Linden's Gold
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Sanctions
2 Be Awesome
3 Like No Other
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dutch Por (1) f6x01 54.5kg
J: Luke Campbell T: Luke Fernie
|
19 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 3.60 | 20.8 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Cruise To Rio
3 Petite Vitesse
4 Majestic Princess
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.18
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Spirit Of George
3 Magic Belle
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Gold Mountain
4 She's Perfection
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Ebony's Ace
3 Dare Me
4 Galaxian Girl
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Rocket Juice
2 Champagne Street
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Way To Go Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Enchanting Sound (4) 75x21 54.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
3.7 3.6 3.5 3.4
|
3.90 | 1.40 | 3.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Crippalenko
3 Norich
4 Russian Sniper
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 All Stardom
2 Karalee Rocks
3 Sass Machine
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Idle Star
2 Silver Sax
3 Pretty Devine
4 Don't Waiver
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Ocean Queen
3 Runforrob
4 Proportrait
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
2 Gift Of The Heart
4 Rommel's War
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.37
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Collective
3 Ocean Queen
4 Magnificent Carat
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Cavallo Red
4 Lot Ho
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
2 Weaponize
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Castillo Del Lago
4 Sure No Something
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Cerridwyn
2 Lady Tornado
3 Vonsnip
4 Awesome Rival
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
2 Zaza Rock
3 Cavallo Red
4 Elbow Lounge
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
3 West Coast Warrior
Northam
7th of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Almighty Miss
2 Arrow Song
3 Pick And Pay
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
3 Deetea
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Dare Me
2 Exporose
3 Piccadilly Rose
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Agent Anya
3 Witch Street
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Work In Progress
2 One Cool Gal
3 Diamond Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fleur Delacour (3) x8612 54.5kg
J: W Pike T: C G Willis
|
11 14 13 14
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 15.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Vancouver Lad
4 Arcadia Jewel
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cocktail Party
3 Norma Stars
4 Seduce Me
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Regal Statue
3 Divine Flirt
4 Bisector
York
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.17
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Lucky Heart
3 Float Our Boat
4 Kolchino
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.11
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Keytrade
3 Laquetta's Gift
4 National Guard
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Wango Award
2 Paris Calling
3 Highest Award
4 Master Alex
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Northam
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Wozzeck
3 Rock This Country
4 Uno Veloce
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Mama Tembu
2 Eldorado River
3 Kelora
4 Costa Del Santo
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Banks Avenue
2 Kings Flirt
3 Saint Eadie
4 Royal Elite
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Rupert's Empire
4 Oh Sophia
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Feels Playful
3 She's Fit
4 Megami
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Admiration Express
3 Saintorio
4 Wozzeck
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Feels Playful
3 Gage Roads
4 Planet Cash
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Bigspider
3 Heavenly Miss
4 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Selby Park
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Silver Flyer
4 Aspro De Grece
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Secret Attire
4 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Legacy Of Tara
2 Blackheath Belle
3 Pulling Rank
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 The Great Hoya
3 Uncle Gerard
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Platinum Class
3 Rejuva King
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Ortum Krisp
2 Aiyza
3 Bird's The Word
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Nunes
3 Pot Shot
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Cherry's A Star
4 Saloon Bar
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Climb On Top
4 Day Of Reckoning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Boab Boy (5)
|
Scratched @ 09:41 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
3 Fast Flicker
4 Here For Cheques
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
2 Full Of Merit
3 Yarralea
4 Fortune's Luck
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Moorditj Boy
3 Federation Rocks
4 Bondi's Future
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Charming Belle
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Our Rocky Bay
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
2 Desert Sleeve
3 Soldiers Camp
4 Correct Choice
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Our Girl Boram
3 Best Of The Gods
4 Maybe Divine
Pinjarra
13th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.28
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 Oregon Hiker
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Rapid Rock
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Plainly Spoken
3 Citino
4 Hoba West
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Hymns Of Eladdair
3 Playing Rio
4 Terratif
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Dodge 'Em
3 Maids Testimony
4 Miss Ava
Belmont Park
3rd of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
4 Star Power
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Outfield
2 Lost Gravity
4 Tetue Bella
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Stevie's May
2 Chipolartie
3 Bring The Bling
4 Wicked Cool
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Best Present
2 Slogitson
3 Iffublush
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Rip It Sideways
3 Vitilla
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Cut The Talk
2 God's Wrath
3 La Dette
4 Indie Ruler
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 God's Wrath
4 Nod And Smile
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Iffublush
3 Belle Journee
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
2 The Mighty Butch
3 Chavorio
4 Ocean Avenue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |