BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Light Horse Brigade Class 3 Plate
Distance: 2450m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 12:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Tavieslass (3)
55kg J: C Waddell T: Greg Wright
|
10.00 | 12.00 | 13.30 | 15.10 | 12.90 | |
3.10 | 4.30 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
5. Rhodes (4)
56kg J: N Callow T: P & W Hulbert
|
4.30 | 1.90 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
3. Mana Combat (2)
57kg J: Anthony Allen T: Ms P Campbell
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/5)
34.70
(6,5)
55.90
(6,5,3)
266.00
(6,5,3,4)
1183.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kerkorian (1) 51210 60kg
J: Nikki Olzard T: J R Bayliss
|
2.15 2.2 1.9 1.85
|
1.80 | 1.20 | 1.85 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
36
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Connecticut
2 Mascaret
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
2 Joe Mama
3 Bella Tivaci
4 Gripping
Kilcoy
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2076m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
3 Buddy's Tale
4 Papal Miss
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
2 Flash Prince
3 Gripping
4 War Too All
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Diana's Affair
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Isometric
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
2 Kubwa
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ships Ahoy
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Adalie
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Rose Of Shiraz
4 Bold Hussar
Moe
8th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.95
Placings
1 Barrington Manor
2 Flight To The Moon
3 Madalsa
4 Jakk's Fortune
Bairnsdale
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
2 Tahitian Warrior
3 City Limits
4 Master Polanski
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Fun Sunday
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Off His Roca
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:32.40
Placings
1 Castel Trosino
2 Crosshill
3 Pink Legacy
Moe
6th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.55
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Cardio
4 Vegas On Fire
Moe
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Fine Rebel
3 Grinzinger Burg
4 The Old Lion
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 So Sleek
3 Lady Beryl
4 Squaw
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Frankly Elegant
2 Trak Chiller
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Albanian Star
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Highland Blaze
2 Mogadishu
3 Redskin Jimmy
4 Tom Foolery
Moe
6th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.45
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Foxeto
2 Highland Hill
3 Flame Of Venice
4 Mystic Realm
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
3 American Liaison
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Man Of Heart (6) 55210 60kg
J: S T Collett T: Stephen Sutherland
|
3.4 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
2 Rudimentary
3 Tavistorm
4 Hereditary
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.44
Placings
1 Seeress
3 Hereditary
4 Zouy's Comet
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:46.18
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Breaking Ground
3 Adalissa
4 Mantinello
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Sokudo
2 He's Heaven
4 Voldemort
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.22
Placings
1 Boult
2 Sea Treasures
3 Package
4 Persian Front
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:42.54
Placings
1 Bader
2 Osaka Miss
3 Collection Point
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:06.74
Placings
1 Lizzie's Pride
2 Visual Element
3 Package
4 Mt Mort Shark
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:14.05
Placings
2 My Gem
3 Regal Magnate
4 Keyless Go
Scone
6th of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.74
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.41
Placings
1 Kikikapow
2 Sacred Girl
3 Our City
4 Club Town
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.39
Placings
1 Flying Deel
2 Best Of Maher
4 Miss Monopoly
Scone
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.99
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Royalz
2 Touch Of Navy
3 Adelinda
4 Lady Percival's
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.15
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Uncaged
3 Salt City
4 Lady Percival's
Kyneton
11th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
18.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:56.05
Placings
1 Rylstone
2 Nursery Chime
3 Top Arctic
4 Hollerween
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Coastal Town
3 Brungle Raider
4 Likely Suspect
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
2 Jackand
3 Sweet Bella
4 Mississippi Maggie
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 Go Woody
4 Rayza Warrior
Yarra Glen
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Pale Face
2 Tyita
3 La Sarthe
4 Gift Of Oratory
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Oceanique
3 Skinny Dip
4 Roc De Russian
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2045m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:08.92
Placings
1 Heroic Fighter
2 Our Chevalier
3 Olmeto
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:02.60
Placings
1 Temleh
2 Mangani
4 Polyphonic
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Savonia
4 Bors
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
1 Cerberus
2 Beautyverse
3 Max Fire
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Max Fire
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Shabalala
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Grinzinger King
2 Gundec
3 Kapalua Sunset
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Escadora
2 Big Crunch
3 Second Nature
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Prince Alex
2 Matao Ma
3 Euro Dandy
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Talent Quest
2 Chambery
3 Coaxial
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mana Combat (2) 37892 57kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Ms P Campbell
|
6 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.80 | 11.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Man Of Heart
2 Rudimentary
3 Tavistorm
4 Hereditary
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 True Fairy
2 Spills
3 Ottoman Empire
4 Charmed Destiny
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Big Hitter
3 Sacred Girl
4 Subversive
Lismore
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
2120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Always Hunting
2 Godra
4 Nina Artie
Murwillumbah
4th of 5
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.94
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Irish Exchange
2 Drake Passage
3 The Love Rocket
Murwillumbah
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.67
Placings
1 Diablo Bolt
2 Newmarket Miss
3 Irish Exchange
4 Ocean Shores
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Showdra
3 Old Song
4 Octavio
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.68
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Miliarense
3 Around The Buoy
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Sempreinte
2 Captain Hook
3 Better Explain
4 Koruto
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Valantino Roc
3 West Cork
4 Red Star Rubi
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
2 Inspiration
3 The Love Of Mary
4 Noble Cat
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Summer Star
2 Corona Lad
3 Ancient Egypt
4 Gee Bee Ess
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
14.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.23
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Northern Barrage
3 Nightsun
4 Roaring Engine
Ararat
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
3 Playing It Safe
Stony Creek
1st of 11
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
2 Tavino Bay
3 Doughboy Hollow
4 A Waler
Kembla Grange
4th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Fudai
2 Spinpix
3 Portnoy
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:09.53
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Octahedron
3 Tycoon Charger
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Spencer's Spirit
2 Octahedron
3 Vaneto
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 Tip Top Timing
3 Donegal Lights
4 Ahead Of The Game
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
1 Fast Response
2 Gold Revolver
3 Pacific Scout
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Antarctic Pride
2 Grecian Lass
3 Rose Of Mahtoum
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Titanic Award
3 Among Us
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Turn Table (5) 7x980 57kg
J: Montanna Savva T: Ms N Hemmings
|
51 31 41 31
|
34 | 9.00 | 55.9 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
11th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
3 Mannerheim
4 Enterprise Lassie
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Royal George
3 Never Bird
4 Tavieslass
Warwick
9th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Lynched
3 Mordecai
4 Give Me Something
Armidale
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.79
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
1 Sacred Girl
2 Irish Knight
3 My Gem
4 Springstreet Blues
Inverell
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Good Times Again
2 Green Run
4 Mullamaart
Tamworth
7th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.46
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Dynastic
2 My Diamond Boy
3 Jade
4 Suva May
Moree
10th of 14
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.57
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Leica Model
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Arrabbiata
4 Dubliner Boy
Inverell
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Outta De Lady
2 Grenado
3 Volunteer
4 Ayva's Reward
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Arrabbiata
3 Miss Neyland
4 A Tent Hut
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Deel Street
3 Bandahara
4 For Da Boys
Wellington
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
1 Pep
2 Wasserman
4 Lady Is Waiting
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Global Sensation
2 Sure Strategy
3 Manor Road
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:15.39
Placings
1 Strelitzia
2 House Wins
3 Overthink
Inverell
10th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
14.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:00.77
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Manor Road
Inverell
6th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.76
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Cliffs Of Moher
3 Nature Boy
Glen Innes
2nd of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
3 Fenerbache
4 China Grove
Warialda
3rd of 5
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Manabar
2 Red Zephyr
4 Frivolosophy
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Aarkus
2 Miss Kingston
3 Foreign Brother
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Morialta
3 Crown Mint
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Angaston
3 Tough Lassie
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1706m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.85
Placings
1 Ammo Loco
2 Call Me Dexter
3 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Tibetan
3 Allusion
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 She's A Karaka
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
Gawler
1st of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.98
Placings
2 Native Blue
3 Jakazone
4 Justedee
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Blah Blah Blah
3 Fiamette
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Fall On A Star
2 Aim To Please
3 French Fields
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Monraaj
2 Nakheel
3 Duck Dive
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Tibetan
2 Passing Phase
4 Plympton
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Deevine
2 Silver On Red
4 Divine Success
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Almadrava
2 Coolth
4 Yeelanna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rhodes (4) 54156 56kg
J: N Callow T: P & W Hulbert
|
4.2 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.50 | 9.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.62
Placings
1 Moszur
2 Ichiban
3 Kairos Louie
4 Bilpa Morea
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 Kadavar
2 Demarcay
3 Divazino
4 Lawbreaker
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
2 Tavieslass
3 Lady Deanne
4 Taranaki
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
1 Hereditary
2 Super Fenkel
3 Sistine Chapel
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Guernsey
2 Rodeo Legend
3 Giddy Gan's Joy
4 Misty Gold
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.09
Flucs
91.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
4 Shamuka
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Dare I Say
3 Maurizma
4 Blagny
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Super Charizzard
2 Rumbler Man
3 Ain'Tnosaint
4 Kelilah
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.67
Placings
1 Porta Romana
2 Shako
3 Line Of Law
4 Martindale Dancer
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Lizzie's Gem
3 Tiger Town
4 High Dandy
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
2 Release The Spirit
3 Exposition
4 Balkans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tavieslass (3) 22314 55kg
J: C Waddell T: Greg Wright
|
12 11 10
|
11.00 | 3.40 | 15.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Royal George
3 Never Bird
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
2 Caesar Cake
3 Vain Luke
4 How Ya Been Anyway
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:20.76
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Lady Deanne
4 Adesso
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Royal George
3 More Success
4 Vain Luke
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
1 Rhodes
3 Lady Deanne
4 Taranaki
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Frijoles
3 Brave Hoshi
4 Suspicious Time
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:19.39
Placings
1 Venturous
2 How Ya Been Anyway
3 Blue As Blue
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
3 Frijoles
4 Star Of Peru
Beaudesert
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Enterprise Success
2 Mianda
3 Snakeskin
4 Dustyiam
Kilcoy
9th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.74
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Boom Storm
3 Summer Star
4 Greyt Intentions
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
3 Loose Unit
4 Psychic Rose
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
9.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
2 Loose Unit
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Frankel Moon
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Enviable
3 Unconventionallady
4 Rocked
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Burlesy
2 Yes We'Re Ready
3 Uno What I'M Sayin
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Yia Mas
2 Goddess Glow
3 Newmarket Miss
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Boho Beauty
2 Autissier
3 Kirella Shores
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Celtic Empress
2 Sisyphean
3 Bean Rocking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |