GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Tabtouch Maiden
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:09
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Struck By Luck (3)
57.5kg J: J See T: Sean Rains
|
4.20 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 5.40 | 6.00 | |
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
1. Le Grand Jeu (9)
58kg J: Ms S Altieri T: Steele Casey
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
9. Blatant Disarray (8)
55.5kg J: Jade Mc Naught T: G B Spowart
|
1.80 | 1.40 | 1.50 |
(3/1)
6.20
(3,1)
13.80
(3,1,9)
52.20
(3,1,9,7)
257.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Le Grand Jeu (9) x2953 58kg
J: Ms S Altieri T: Steele Casey
|
3.7 4 3.9 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 4.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
4 Northeast Eagle
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Stormageddon
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Miss Wall Street
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
York
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Trigger Finger
3 Air Tight
4 Lady Tremaine
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Vital Champagne
4 Best Present
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Beau Talk
3 Kakatova
4 Vital Champagne
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.05
Placings
1 La Cartier
2 Super Romani
3 Social Impact
4 Rockabye Bonny
Northam
5th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Super Romani
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Whaitiri
4 West Coast Warrior
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Debonnaire
3 Heavenly Miss
4 Beats Of War
Albany
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:33.58
Placings
1 Bobsled
2 Deadly And Fast
3 Scenic Strike
4 Safe Rappa
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Land Of Fire
3 Field Of Battle
4 Yonga Lass
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Marmooga
2 Promised Bride
3 California Rising
4 Don't Trust Judas
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Cheddar Bob
4 What A Joke
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.59
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Tiger Move
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Northam
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
1 Strictly Cash
2 Candlelight Supper
3 The Illusionist
Northam
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Look Up
2 Fruit Loops
3 Aramat
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
2 Solamente
3 Colour Me Son
4 Etomorp
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Private Scene
4 Sambaza
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Border Force
2 Rulelee
3 Platinum Label
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Reliable Choice
3 Vevinsky
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
3 Betoken
4 Al Tina
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Denim Wars
3 Nitro Fred
4 Bambun Boy
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Sublime
3 Pearlcanto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Jimmy Seven (7) 50x00 58kg
J: Jerry Noske T: P R Bland
|
91 81 91 101
|
101 | 15.00 | 101 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
12th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
15.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
20.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.74
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Mooniemia
2 Ihtsaking
3 Hillside Horace
4 Big Boned Baz
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.22
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 Special Plan
3 Hillside Horace
4 The Koolmint Kid
Moora
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Bella Eve
2 Its A Love Story
3 Bonnie The Ruler
4 Moon Dog
Mt Magnet
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Madame Pro
2 Jake The Peg
3 Ethan
4 Exalted Rockstar
Roebourne
6th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Debit Credit
2 Northern Chill
3 Amelia's Belief
4 Shamara
Marble Bar
3rd of 5
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.0
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Exile Ted
2 Cape Pride
4 Captain Bonnie
Port Hedland
5th of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
1 Nitro Lad
2 Cape Pride
3 Exile Ted
4 Desjardins
Carnarvon
10th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Raging Beauty
2 Sorais
3 Miss Handel
4 Money For Music
Geraldton
14th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Random Rewards
3 Ryewood
4 Destructor
Mingenew
9th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Just Jerry
2 Gingerlago
3 Bold Prophet
4 Le Wren
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Luckee Floran
2 Schnoots
3 Ouqburra
4 Destructor
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
2 Schnoots
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Peppi Grove
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:27.42
Placings
1 Brisance
2 American Agent
3 Enduring Memory
4 Unsaid Dreams
Moora
3rd of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Dee Rodman
2 Sweet Child
4 Devil Girl
Meekatharra
2nd of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 The God Song
3 Scarlet At Tara
4 Amber's Luck
Mt Magnet
6th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.44
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Top Pocket
2 The God Song
3 Scarlet At Tara
4 Bobalong Bob
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Dawn Amnesty
2 Pick And Pay
3 No Whispering
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Ronelledo
2 Peace Inventor
3 Queen Alina
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Lil' Bird Told Me
2 Special Royale
3 Chang Man
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Quillow
2 Rocking The Merc
3 Bent Cactus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Struck By Luck (3) 03925 57.5kg
J: J See T: Sean Rains
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Fioreyes
2 Trio
3 Be Awesome
4 Win To Retire
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Stay Astern
2 Shoulder Patch
4 Dream Brook
Pinjarra
15th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Siberian Siren
3 Leading Taddy
4 Guarding Heaven
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.71
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Dreamtime Jean
3 Navy Sun
4 Gondrinkin
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 Pio Kerri
4 Navy Sun
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Corn Cob
3 Dr Lump Sum
4 Marcher
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
1 On The Mark
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Volterra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Blitz (1) 00x05 57.5kg
J: Rosie Mahony T: P G Moses
|
12
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 14.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Universal Hotness
2 Samurai Warrior
4 Noble Reign
Northam
10th of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.74
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
2 Seven Iron
3 Grace Rose
4 Sensessional
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Ironclad Boy
3 Full Of Life
4 Queen Nardi
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Miss Skyhigh
2 Decoration
3 Icebergs
4 Ollie's Barrel
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.36
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Sosipatra
4 Alotta Dane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. This Is America (2) 00890 57.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper T: Glen Cortes
|
91 51 61 71
|
81 | 12.00 | 74.8 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
2 Proven Correct
3 Tipsy Vixen
4 Alekhine's Gun
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Bottomuptogether
2 Zanthron
3 Audacious Girl
4 Thinkingnintynine
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Vexatious Dancer
3 Thinkingnintynine
4 Voltage Point
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lips Don't Lie (6) 28x84 56kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
3.1 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.30 | 3.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
3 A Lot Of Class
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Cruise To Rio
3 Petite Vitesse
4 Majestic Princess
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Northern Sunrise
3 Horus
4 Rock In Wonder
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Diamonds Choice
2 Devil's Dexter
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Dare To Be Free
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
4 The Bull McCabe
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Crown Moshe
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Mighty Edgy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Emme's Secret
3 Vengeance
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Cracker Belle
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Typically Brazen
4 Longwarry
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Fashion Fighter
2 Nic Legacy
3 Ludovisi
4 Dunaloce
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.35
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Yaki Ishi
2 Brung King
3 Fame
4 High Approach
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 As Time Goes By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Lady Jones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aussie Euro (4) 37348 56kg
J: C Nicoll T: G B Delane
|
18 19 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.10 | 18.10 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Stay Astern
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Struck By Luck
4 Dream Brook
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
4 Miff Muffered Moof
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
4 Daiyamondo
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.79
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Simply Thinkin'
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.78
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.61
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
2 Stay Astern
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.94
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.05
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Sirius Storm
3 Holy Spy
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
1 On The Mark
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Volterra
4 Struck By Luck
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Nyet
2 The Rush
3 De La Beaute
4 Me Ke Ano
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 The Divine Wind
2 Zeewijk
3 The Revenge
4 Weona Brute
Roebourne
3rd of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Miss Silversprings
2 Who's Your Mama
4 I Hope You Dance
Roebourne
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Miss Silversprings
2 Luna Nobel
4 Second Choice
Roebourne
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Chengdu
2 Flying Arabian
4 Copping Points
Roebourne
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Snippy Maree
2 Miss Silversprings
3 Hawk
Roebourne
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 I'M Believable
2 Second Choice
3 Miss Silversprings
Albany
10th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Jalinda Bay
3 Ribbing
Albany
4th of 4
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Main Engine
2 Starauthoress
3 Troodles
Albany
7th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
22.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Tizzle Top
2 Thehuntsmen
3 Oddoneout
Mt Barker
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
19.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fly Better
2 Bonamico
3 Bobalong Bob
Albany
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Back In Blue
2 Finest Clobber
3 Wicked Cool
Collie
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Music Machine
2 Master Buddha
3 Hoist The Colours
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Noble Scot
2 Tilly's Got Talent
3 Uhtred Ragnarson
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Roman Law
2 Hoist The Colours
3 Dais
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sambuca Rose (5) f888 56kg
J: Cassey Martinan T: C L Wendt
|
51 31 41 51
|
61 | 9.50 | 51 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
2 Liberty Dame
3 Discuss
4 Dixie Princess
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
2nd of 5
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Egg White
3 Arterre
4 Discuss
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Diverse
2 Nippa Whiskey
3 Hell Raider
4 Kisouma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blatant Disarray (8) x2366 55.5kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: G B Spowart
|
3.8 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 4.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Oakwood
4 Living Like Kings
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Mining Legend
3 God's Wrath
4 Big Noter
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Right To Silence
3 Disco Kicks
4 Beejay Boy
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Ancient Guidance
3 Happy As Larry
4 Ain'Tnocureforlove
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Kratesis
3 World Tour
3 The Hill Tribe
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
2 Song Story
3 King Of France
4 Keep A Knockin'
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
2 Red Tori
3 Crunchy Nut
Pinjarra
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Safe Hustle
3 Zing To Win
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Zing To Win
2 Idyllic Ruler
4 Mining Legend
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Jats
2 Safe Hustle
3 Flying The Flag
4 Want To Dance
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.56
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Never The Twain
3 Golden Goose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |