InverellTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ijc Members Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 15:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Bill Peyto (13)
57.5kg J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Ms J Clement
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 5.80 | 5.90 | 8.20 | |
1.90 | 1.50 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
9. Global Sensation (7)
57kg J: Mikayla Weir T: Stirling Osland
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
11. Mammoth Mountain (2)
55kg J: Georgina Mcdonnell T: P J Cunningham
|
2.80 | 3.20 | 2.80 |
(7/9)
8.80
(7,9)
22.40
(7,9,11)
173.60
(7,9,11,12)
4125.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. China Grove (10) 850x5 62.5kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: R J Knight
|
6 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 9.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
5th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Kalahari Heart
4 Anazarli
Glen Innes
10th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.41
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Mister Smartee
2 Zaidin
3 Cassia Lane
4 Endangered Species
Inverell
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.83
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Come On Eileen
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Leica Model
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Binding
2 Silver Warrior
3 Raging Pole
4 Original Glaze
Armidale
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
2 Rura Penthe
3 Dynastic
4 Danza In The Dark
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dubliner Boy
2 Lord Of The Sun
4 Heredero
Quirindi
1st of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
2 Razzle Dazzle
3 Oodles
4 My Gem
Moree
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.89
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Ringside
3 Hardyo
4 Razzle Dazzle
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.66
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Rematch
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Indy Rose Warrior
Armidale
3rd of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Gobbled
2 Sure Strategy
4 Amazingly
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
3 Amazingly
4 Heredero
Armidale
1st of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Nicator
4 Last Not Least
Armidale
1st of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
2 Injada
3 Nicator
3 Jade
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 All The Shops
2 Star Of Shalaa
3 Blue Velvet
4 Vallejo
Coffs Harbour
6th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1613m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Believe So
2 Vantastic
3 Summit Special
4 Ilovethegame
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1613m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Blackwater Bronn
2 Bladnoch
4 Subrunner
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Mauricently
2 Midnight Gun
4 Eurellydidit
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Gold Serenade
3 Nature Boy
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Four Egos
2 Star Of Shalaa
3 I Shot The Sheriff
4 Rose Bouquet
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.92
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.28
Placings
1 Grand Shanghai
2 Komata
3 Fenerbache
4 Candy Kiss
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Kanalaide
2 The Dark Knight
3 Heimberg
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Torowoto
2 Intercept
4 Geisel
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
14.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
1 Into The Oblivion
2 Casirina
3 Port Of Jeddah
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:18.89
Placings
1 Our Candidate
2 El Lago
3 Olympic Class
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Bold Contender
2 Beg Me
3 Reliable Lovin'
Inverell
5th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.98
Placings
1 Royale Return
2 Staremm
3 Rock The Dream
Inverell
2nd of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.67
Placings
1 Dark Euro
3 Miss Laquetta
4 Onemore Warrior
Glen Innes
4th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
2 Turn Table
3 Fenerbache
Gunnedah
9th of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Martian Queen
2 Await The Storm
3 Strelitzia
Deepwater
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Reliansive
2 Fenerbache
3 Stampede Warrior
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Sir Diamond
2 Jonah Tali
3 Port Of Jeddah
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:42.77
Placings
1 Endangered Species
2 Fior The Tiger
4 Clay Pan Boogie
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Timely Bel
3 Another Arli
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Above The Lot
3 La Roca
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Andy
2 Endangered Species
3 Royalspector
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Rose Bouquet
3 Wine O'Clock
4 Fior The Tiger
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Wine O'Clock
2 Barry's Lane
3 Deliberation
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Nature Boy
2 Star Quest
3 Grand Anthem
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.13
Placings
1 Past Tense
2 Desmos
3 Jet Pilot
Port Macquarie
6th of 12
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 Concave
3 Prince Arli
Grafton
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
17.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
1 Money Shot
2 You'Ll Think Of Me
3 Marecat
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.41
Placings
1 Battle Guardian
2 Strelitzia
3 Reliansive
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:45.71
Placings
2 Sir Angus
3 Fergus En Marche
4 Jet Pilot
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Royal Monsoon
3 Riverlea Virtuoso
4 Ambusher
Moe
9th of 9
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Ladymane
2 Glint
3 Gagnon
Stony Creek
6th of 13
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 Acropolis Hill
2 Atlantic Giant
3 Irish Pardon
Kyneton
9th of 13
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:00.09
Placings
1 Mainland
2 Azaly
3 Alcides
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.50
Placings
1 Warrior Woman
2 Volatile Stock
4 Stannary
Sale
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
2219m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:26.30
Placings
1 Sublime Diva
2 Debullet
3 Road To Blue Sky
Wodonga
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.31
Placings
1 Think More
2 Jimmy Girl
4 Delegated
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:56.72
Placings
1 Preipo
2 Flensburg
3 Yulong Soldier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Our Girl Eve (6) 86416 59kg
J: Wendy Peel T: P J Cunningham
|
5.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 7.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Jacinda Belle
3 Bill Peyto
4 Norman
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:00.35
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Zoffany's Gaze
3 Seahaven
Walcha
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Miss Nicolini
2 Omians
3 Avalicious
4 Hallowed Son
Armidale
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Aesthete
3 Titration
4 Endless River
Glen Innes
6th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.31
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Mister Smartee
2 Zaidin
3 Cassia Lane
4 Endangered Species
Inverell
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.29
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Benatari
3 Kingstar Bullet
4 Xingyun
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.65
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Nicator
3 Bill Peyto
4 Sacred Girl
Moree
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.92
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Ringside
3 Hardyo
4 Razzle Dazzle
Armidale
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.75
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:59.55
Placings
1 Nature Boy
2 Chocolatier
3 Ima Powerball
4 The Polenitsa
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Hardyo
3 Bill Peyto
4 Croatian Madame
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
2 Yehbut
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 All Too Rosey
Armidale
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.54
Placings
1 Blackwater Bronn
2 The Polenitsa
4 Hichaux
Grafton
7th of 16
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Global Sensation
2 Backseat Promise
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Miss Pierpoint
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Listen To Maurice
2 Ultimate Man
3 Xingyun
4 Peano Grigio
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Aesthete
2 Croatian Madame
3 Norman
4 Just Jacky
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Yukanuma
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Electric Miss
4 Seething Seb
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 Horowitz
3 Satay Chicken
4 Obelius
Armidale
11th of 14
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Cassia Lane
3 Bean Rocking
4 Kalahari Heart
Moree
11th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Roussos
2 Foreign Brother
3 Majority
4 Briefly
Glen Innes
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Aytobe
2 Amazingly
3 Ah Well
4 The Difference
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Mister Smartee
3 Ausbred Cooee
4 Havieron
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Stella Redente
2 Franklin Corners
3 Spiele
4 Ultimate Man
Quirindi
8th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Maly Malt
2 Ah Well
3 Moorabinda Mick
4 Universal Thief
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Hyland Bay
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 Red Beryl
4 Barellan Bandit
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Dorset Coast
2 Emmy Regina
3 Ultimate Man
4 Gobbled
Inverell
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.85
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Amazingly
2 Ah Well
3 Pyrmont
4 Destiny's Son
Bingara
5th of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 Destiny's Son
2 The Difference
3 Danspur
Casino
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 See It Thru
2 Azarmin
3 Savaheat
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.05
Placings
1 Without Thinking
2 Evita La Vie
3 Lethal Warning
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Kadashi
3 The Towers
4 Previso
Gatton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Mystic Aroma
3 Power Boom
Inverell
4th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Eiger
2 Red Beryl
3 Acoustix
Moree
1st of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
2 Wine O'Clock
3 Fiocchi
4 Den Moss
Moree
2nd of 13
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Scatman
3 Zaidin
4 Valadyium
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Ilovethegame
3 Graceful Star
Walcha
2nd of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.67
Placings
1 Mr Severino
3 Rumberella
4 Salty Rain
Armidale
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Daksha
2 Trogir
3 Hardyo
Glen Innes
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Amazingly
2 Danspur
4 Ah Well
Inverell
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Supreme Harmony
4 Moree Dreaming
Inverell
1st of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
2 Fiocchi
3 Bart's Bullet
4 Ishkabibble
Moree
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Distinctive Glory
4 Danspur
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Above The Lot
3 La Roca
Lismore
7th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Andy
2 Endangered Species
3 Royalspector
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Amazingly
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Camp Rifle
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
2 Flying Banjo
3 Arlington Valley
4 Spin That Wheel
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
2 Justinian
3 She Gives A Damn
4 Playing For Keeps
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
1 Money Shot
2 You'Ll Think Of Me
3 Marecat
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.11
Placings
1 Brave Nick
2 Super Ted
3 Jet Pilot
Armidale
4th of 9
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Loburn Lass
2 Ourasianprincess
3 Lapseki
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Ourasianprincess
3 Jade
Glen Innes
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 She's Leaven
2 Aussie Mythology
4 Mini Me
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Rich Devil
2 Miss Pierpoint
3 Scenic Sunrise
Inverell
10th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Leica Special
3 Arcane Energy
Grafton
3rd of 4
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Dubai Eagle
4 Time To Target
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fire Up Bruce (9) 75188 58.5kg
J: Ben Looker T: J D Shelton
|
5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 10
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Snow Falcon
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Beauty Bound
Beaudesert
8th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Invahir
2 Belle Tycoon
3 Vantan Express
4 Invictus Lad
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
2 Shaggy Rogers
3 Cosmic Fortune
4 Princess Zeddy
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Cowgirl Lilly
2 Horowitz
3 Heavy Duty
4 Latin Lyric
Grafton
4th of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Royal Divide
Coffs Harbour
4th of 6
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Cugat Queen
3 Bel Surprise
Murwillumbah
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.66
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Magic In Me
1 Halfahope
3 Lady Falvelon
4 Unique Elle
Murwillumbah
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.97
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Halfahope
3 Where's The Fire
4 Cold One
Coffs Harbour
8th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.84
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
2 La Quinta Donna
3 Pixie Hallow
4 Eloheh
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Alamira
2 Wealthy Investor
3 Wonderwhen
4 The Maxinator
Ballina
9th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1260m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Byron Eyes
2 Suilven
3 Daring Belle
4 Atomic Selfie
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Bow
2 Tayla's One
3 Kennysing
Lismore
2nd of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
3 Twosret
4 Ultimate Man
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Eastowin
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Piccolo Ponti
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
3 Hey Little Sister
4 Bean Rocking
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Reachover
2 Mallee Boy Express
4 Rewarding Trance
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Keen On Gold
3 Just Cosmos
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Abrazen Laugh
2 Powder Man
3 Eastowin
4 My Brother Bob
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Hardley Grey
2 Princess Zeddy
3 Brunel Kingdom
4 Reachover
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 I'M Gunna Cashew
3 Tabulam
4 Polished
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1185m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Blend
2 Kiani
3 Beyond The Sea
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Quatum
3 Offyarocatwo
Lismore
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Countess Tessa
2 Miss Marcie
3 Boogie Wonderland
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 In Fiore
3 Puerto Rico
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Moskeeta
3 Shoelace Soup
4 War Lady
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Spirit Princess
3 Dollop
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Boho Beauty
3 Scream Queen
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Buying Time
2 Mishani Bandit
3 Ralphie
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Amenadiel
4 Jondy Gracie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bill Peyto (13) 57633 57.5kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Ms J Clement
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 8.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.95
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Piccapeppa
4 Nature Boy
Armidale
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Jacinda Belle
4 Norman
Moree
6th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Interventionist
2 Snow Star
3 Norman
4 Turnaway
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Himorher
2 Adelsun
3 Snow Star
4 Haysiri
Walcha
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Miss Nicolini
2 Omians
3 Avalicious
4 Hallowed Son
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 Chowdah
3 Frau Holle
4 Cheeky Secrets
Gunnedah
5th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.08
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Proud With Pride
2 Awaygoesthebunny
3 Irene Of Athens
4 Zounile
Taree
5th of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:09.09
Placings
1 Jonny Be Swift
2 Hombre Grande
3 Irish Knight
4 Love Rules
Tamworth
8th of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.89
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Oodles
4 Seahaven
Tuncurry
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.59
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.85
Placings
1 Kikikapow
2 Bandolero
3 Nature Boy
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.44
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Chocolatier
3 Kristithegreat
Armidale
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Nicator
4 Sacred Girl
Moree
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Skyforger
2 Foxy Baroness
4 Sacred Girl
Coonabarabran
2nd of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Titled Tycoon
3 Cranky Creed
4 Skyforger
Coonamble
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
2 Skyforger
3 Titled Tycoon
4 Talkachino
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Hardyo
4 Croatian Madame
Scone
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Shihab
3 Behind The Storm
4 Golden Button
Mendooran
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.19
Placings
1 Turgenev
3 Shikishi
4 General Partner
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Charlotting
3 Den Moss
4 Suva May
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Raiding
2 Oh No Bro
3 Gossip
4 Club Town
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Aesthete
2 Croatian Madame
3 Norman
4 Just Jacky
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Cherry Blue
2 Careering Away
3 Oh No Bro
Mudgee
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Suva May
3 War Toy
4 Feirme Prince
Dubbo
6th of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Harley Fat Boy
2 Chowdah
3 Cherry Blue
4 Golden Eclipse
Moree
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rebel's Edge
3 Azoustic
4 Fiocchi
Gunnedah
4th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Cherry Blue
2 Miss Nicolini
3 Sunchaser
Armidale
3rd of 13
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
2 Vain Rich
4 Windabull
Moree
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Lady Cornelia
3 Poet Lad
4 Scatman
Dubbo
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Capaldi
3 Weave That Web
4 Elegant Poetess
Quirindi
3rd of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.84
Placings
1 Pippen
2 Miss Nicolini
4 Aisle Six
Walcha
3rd of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Ballybrack
2 Sure Strategy
4 House Wins
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
2 Mullamaart
3 Newfangled Jill
4 Norman
Tamworth
10th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Poet Lad
2 Final Statement
3 Girragulang
4 Imatruestar
Inverell
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 All Creeds
2 Zeitakuna
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Dubliner Boy
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Arliebel
2 Epic Ranger
3 Macleay
4 Timerox
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Roussos
2 Majestic Wings
4 Stormy Pluck
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Tough Case
2 Indian Thunder
3 Really Serious
4 Drachenfels
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Byron Eyes
2 Look A'Like
3 Squeeze Dis
4 Uno Amor
Armidale
9th of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Lucky Jackson
4 Midweek Hussler
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Gold Lunar
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Hyland Bay
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Left Reeling
2 Gold Lunar
4 Hot Dancing
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Sumdeel
2 Relucent
3 Mirror Queen
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Anubis
2 Daksha
3 Smart Star
Scone
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.49
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Diatonic
3 Gold Lunar
Gunnedah
2nd of 14
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Mirror Queen
3 Exolay
4 Norman
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:15.39
Placings
1 Strelitzia
2 House Wins
3 Overthink
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Ashman
3 Mugatoo
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
99.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Bacio Del Mist
2 Thailand
3 Overthink
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.89
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Chappelli
3 Our Belle Fille
Beaumont
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:11.82
Placings
1 Velvet Lady
3 Essential Sky
4 Members Only
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Knife's Edge
3 Hyland Bay
Taree
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
2 Bob
3 Miss Calculation
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Hellenism
3 Skyward
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 The Winter Sun
3 Roman History
G B - Newbury
6th of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.81
Placings
1 Tawaareq
2 Gold Arch
3 War Leader
G B - Goodwood
11th of 11
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
2213m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
34
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.10
Placings
1 Wink Of An Eye
2 State Of Bliss
3 Scampi
G B - Chester
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Aesthete
3 Case Of The Ex
4 C'Mon Kenny
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 13
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
2 Wake Up Harry
3 Western Symphony
4 Qurtajana
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Existent
3 Auria
4 Balearic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lady Cornelia (8) 33x70 57.5kg
J: Jacob Golden(a2.0) T: Douglas Fernando
|
12 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 22.3 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
10th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Sin City Belle
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Moree
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Horowitz
4 Albanjo
Inverell
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Come On Eileen
4 Leica Model
Quirindi
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Spanish King
2 Hombre Grande
4 Ima Powerball
Moree
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Dynastic
3 Abb Roy
4 Jade
Gunnedah
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.01
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Candy Kiss
2 Not Too Bad
3 Oodles
4 Oh No Bro
Inverell
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.76
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Benatari
3 Kingstar Bullet
4 Xingyun
Warren
1st of 13
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 A Pound Of Salt
3 Mr Invincible
4 Barry The Poet
Moree
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Ringside
3 Hardyo
4 Razzle Dazzle
Coonabarabran
8th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.71
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Exonumia
3 Sisters Pick
4 Smart And Dapper
Inverell
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Nuremburg Castle
2 Casino Nicconi
4 Heredero
Coonamble
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Pahang
2 The Cave
3 Borlotti
Moree
1st of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Pahang
3 Fu Lum
4 Tonquani
Moree
7th of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rebel's Edge
2 Bill Peyto
3 Azoustic
4 Fiocchi
Armidale
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.29
Placings
1 Dream Lad
3 House Wins
4 My Gem
Armidale
8th of 13
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
2 Vain Rich
3 Bill Peyto
4 Windabull
Moree
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 Bill Peyto
3 Poet Lad
4 Scatman
Gunnedah
3rd of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Bon Vavont
2 Flatout Elle
4 Go Seeking
Coonabarabran
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Sligo Queen
2 Barry The Poet
3 Conversations
4 Northern Borders
Gilgandra
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Turgenev
2 Northern Borders
3 Blue Channel
Deepwater
4th of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Flying Euros
2 Stable Talk
3 Vaporetto
Glen Innes
6th of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Kennysing
2 Casino Moe
3 Global Sensation
4 Flying Euros
Inverell
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 All Creeds
2 Zeitakuna
4 Dubliner Boy
Moree
2nd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Eighth Immortal
3 Mauraya
4 Run Rampant
Goondiwindi
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Mandalong Nero
2 Amisfield
3 Corsucan
Coonamble
6th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Darenay
2 Miss Ash Star
3 Stone
4 Heza Charmer
Inverell
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Aurora Charm
2 Pyrmont
3 Tandem
4 Super Rocker
Inverell
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
13.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Eptiwins
2 Zorra
3 Broken Windows
4 Go Ferrando
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Morgenstern
2 Aytobe
3 Kinship
4 Briefly
Inverell
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Heredero
3 Zorra
4 Mosh Vain
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Briefly
2 Pull The Tail
3 Eighth Immortal
Inverell
13th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
28.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Deepstar
2 Tinder
3 Hyland Bay
Coonabarabran
5th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.89
Placings
1 Dubbo Wanderer
2 Small Town
3 Deepstar
Gunnedah
6th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Nardini Song
2 Prussian Dream
3 Lucky One
Quirindi
11th of 13
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Cantrell
2 Bon Vavont
3 Miss Santorini
Moree
3rd of 14
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Just In Reach
4 Super Rocker
Gunnedah
8th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Red Zephyr
2 Ben Shoof
3 Badboy McCoy
Inverell
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Bella's Choice
2 Bright Copper
3 Head On
Moree
4th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Superel
2 Trumps In
3 Albanjo
Armidale
7th of 13
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Prue's Prophet
2 Golden Point
3 Kingstar Bullet
Armidale
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Fudginit
2 Mock Song
3 Mook's Sister
Inverell
6th of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Kiss And Tell
2 Superel
3 Borlotti
Barraba
2nd of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Unitary
3 Skull Cap
4 Dawnstar
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Loburn Lass
2 Fu Hao
3 Pump It Up
Gunnedah
4th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Blue Lake Boy
2 Unitary
3 Boston Blues
Gilgandra
7th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Renzulli
2 Valarian
3 Lake Tanganyika
Coonamble
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 Combogolong
2 Japingka
4 Skull Cap
Moree
8th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Hard Enough
2 Head On
3 Let Him Fly
Hawker
7th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Jackpot Johnny
2 Choux Bacquat
3 Golden Physician
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Maybe This Time
2 Zeduki
3 Shall We Hope
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Shopster
3 A Bit Racey
Clare
7th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Squadron Leader
2 Shining Brightly
3 Ice Hunt
Port Augusta
9th of 9
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
19.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 When Stars Align
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Habanero
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Antrim's Secret
2 Sour Cream
3 Stringer Bell
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Anamnesis
2 Beeokay
3 Devonte
Penola
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Magichell
2 Carbone
3 Is That So
Wangaratta
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Major Paterson
2 Too Hard To Handle
3 She's Our Reward
Stony Creek
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Iknewshewasmine
2 Elusive Shine
3 Dennis
Hanging Rock
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 She Shines Bright
3 King Of Design
4 Unsure
Stony Creek
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Vogue Rock
2 Red Maestro
4 Princess Cleopatra
Hanging Rock
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Rivarola
3 Two Acts
4 Snappaconi
Healesville
4th of 8
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Nankervis
2 Gorokan Express
3 Molly Dook
Woolamai
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Be Miss Luchy
2 Outrigger
4 Evening Spice
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Areyoulistening
2 Diode
3 He's God's Gift
Tatura
6th of 8
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Island Time
2 Pompeia
3 Jamella
Echuca
6th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 He Is
2 Astraeus
3 Shakam
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Star Selection
2 Sacer Vates
3 Stephen's Green
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Hafaawa
2 Better Together
3 Ronay
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Fact Or Fable
2 Cheer Leader
3 Flit
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Magnicity
2 Vivaro
3 Sayumi
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Champagne Boom
2 Biscara
3 Wedgetail
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Utzon
3 Feign
4 Sizzling Nymph
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Global Sensation (7) 94x22 57kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Stirling Osland
|
3.7 3.6 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.50 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
2nd of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Agnodice
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Retrieval
Moree
2nd of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Agnodice
3 Horowitz
4 Albanjo
Armidale
4th of 4
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.56
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.71
Placings
1 Nature Boy
2 Master Of Menace
3 Xingyun
Coffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Yehbut
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 All Too Rosey
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.73
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.54
Placings
1 Blackwater Bronn
2 The Polenitsa
3 Our Girl Eve
4 Hichaux
Grafton
1st of 16
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
2 Backseat Promise
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Miss Pierpoint
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.50
Placings
1 Enterprise Lassie
2 Intentional Lass
3 Lady Goodfellow
4 D'Oro Heart
Moree
4th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Pahang
3 The Polenitsa
Inverell
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Zeitakuna
2 Dream Lad
3 Smashing Lucas
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.22
Placings
1 Ironpot
2 My Gem
3 Our City
4 Manor Road
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 World Atlas
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 King Cornelius
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.03
Placings
1 Rise'N'Shine
2 House Wins
3 Dream Lad
4 My Gem
Gunnedah
9th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.08
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 House Wins
3 Jimmy Manolo
4 Go Seeking
Gunnedah
6th of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Yak
2 Spoke To Rajiv
3 Love Rules
4 Rubiland
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
1 I'Mtimmyzou
2 Paddy's Van
4 Optimizzer
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Sound And Vision
2 Shotgun Bobby
3 Too Much Heaven
4 Luminoso
Armidale
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Epic Ranger
2 Little Prophet
3 Benatari
Coffs Harbour
9th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Caroline Bay
2 Twosret
3 Metal Bar
4 Golden Breeze
Glen Innes
3rd of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Kennysing
2 Casino Moe
4 Flying Euros
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
31.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:19.48
Placings
1 Rockamo
2 Jade
3 Irene Of Athens
Inverell
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Jade
4 Thunder Fox
Moree
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Eptiwins
2 Deel Street
4 Go Seeking
Gunnedah
8th of 14
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Mirror Queen
2 Bill Peyto
3 Exolay
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
2 Sure Strategy
3 Manor Road
4 Electric Daisy
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Queenmaker
3 Didrikson
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Spellz
3 Australian Citizen
4 Sulwaan
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Mycah Leon
3 Diamond Drummer
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Auckland
2 The Gift
3 Pioneer Lass
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Assiduity
3 Giancarlo
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Ashgrove
2 Saint Martin
3 Lucky Bean
Gold Coast
7th of 13
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
2 Kopangi
3 Kalpana
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 Star Twinkle
2 Sir Louie
4 Noether
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.27
Placings
1 Last Finale
2 Habib
3 Autumn Daze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mammoth Mountain (2) 8x749 55kg
J: Georgina Mcdonnell T: P J Cunningham
|
15 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 12.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
9th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Interventionist
2 Snow Star
3 Norman
4 Turnaway
Nowra
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Flying Flossy
2 Geostorm
3 Far Too Hot
Braidwood
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Sycamore
2 Danjel
3 Far Too Hot
4 Dashing Elgee
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Nic's Hero
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Char
4 Southern Highlands
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 Sky Diamonds
3 Shaddy
4 Nullify
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 The Herald
2 Bangalee Mist
3 Smart Poppy
Goulburn
7th of 13
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 My Blue Jeans
2 Blazing Sunrise
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Need For Greed
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Last Quest
2 Garratt Road
3 You Are King
4 Spritely Emily
Sapphire Coast
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Garratt Road
2 Cash Register
3 Iverson
4 Big Steve
Wagga Riverside
0 of 9
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Tornac
2 Old Gregg
3 Cliff House
4 Adelaide's Diamond
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
2 Offspring
3 Magpie Chorus
4 Spirit Of Chanel
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.77
Placings
2 Set The Scene
3 Chilean Express
4 Heromania
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Geminids
3 Hold Fast To Love
4 Magpie Chorus
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Genjiro
2 Socrates
3 Brennaman
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Sprout Wings
3 Brynner
Canberra
12th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Kyalla
2 Oahu Gaze
3 Santorini Sun
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
21.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:45.67
Placings
1 Project Gutenberg
2 Lorraine
3 Lottie's The Boss
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Wicked Me
2 Bullarook Boy
3 There For You
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.83
Placings
1 Kwoi Hoi
2 For Ari
3 Absconded
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Marikoriko
4 Wellsford
Tatura
8th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Hawaajis
3 The Sabbath
Benalla
4th of 5
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Jarrahmond
3 My Determination
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Klatten (5) x7949 55kg
J: Michael Squires T: Douglas Fernando
|
31 41 51 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 99.6 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
9th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Horowitz
4 Albanjo
Narrabri
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Miss Nicolini
2 Norman
3 Damascus Gate
Gunnedah
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Ransoming
2 Ogrim
3 Searchlight
4 Neddy
Goondiwindi
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Recanati
2 Zeeluck
2 Stryking Princess
4 Soozie Maree
Moree
10th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.08
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Ringside
3 Hardyo
4 Razzle Dazzle
Coonabarabran
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.39
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Titled Tycoon
2 Bill Peyto
3 Cranky Creed
4 Skyforger
Inverell
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Jade
2 Anazarli
4 Thrifty
Coonamble
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
2 Skyforger
3 Titled Tycoon
4 Talkachino
Barraba
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
2 Stars 'N' Riches
3 Springstreet Blues
4 Master Fontana
Goondiwindi
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.45
Placings
1 Master Of Menace
2 Extassy
3 Rudimentary
Bingara
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Ima Powerball
2 Light's Vision
4 Thrifty
Coonabarabran
8th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Beg Me
2 Aisle Six
3 Costas
4 Prince Of Tokyo
Inverell
9th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Zeitakuna
2 Dream Lad
3 Smashing Lucas
4 Global Sensation
Wean
0 of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Individualist
2 Hichaux
3 Master Fontana
4 Wilga Hill
Talmoi
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Pahang
3 Opal Glory
4 Bard's Voice
Bordertown
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Real Roy
2 All Beans
3 Padstow Polly
4 Stake A Claim
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
RST62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Sunshine Moshe
2 Tiltherewarsyou
3 Alpine Aviator
4 Gee Gee Goldenlass
Launceston
9th of 11
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Chosen Eagle
2 Dutch Action
3 Noble Exception
4 Silver Persuasion
Launceston
9th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Sunshine Moshe
2 Chosen Eagle
3 Mr Freeze
4 Silver Persuasion
Launceston
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Gallant Warriors
2 Under His Eye
3 Geegee Lucky Jess
4 Power Magnum
Launceston
9th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1220m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Gee Gee Queen Bee
2 Coronation Veronic
3 Zagame
4 Champagne Cinders
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Perkins
3 Southern Wind
4 Far Away Hit
Longford
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.46
Placings
1 Magic Typhoon
2 May We All
3 Khan Of Khans
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.24
Placings
1 Imagine Howe
2 Anonymous Source
3 True Scotsman
4 Olympic Honour
Devonport Synthetic
11th of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Rustic Charm
2 Three's A Crowd
3 Good Luck Bob
4 Hampton Bay
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Anonymous Source
2 Three's A Crowd
3 Fighting Grace
Launceston
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Powerful Pebbles
2 Sistine
3 Lion's Tooth
4 Happy Clan
Launceston
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Kaytee Valiente
2 Powerful Pebbles
3 Namabaale
4 Bynance
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
16.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Alpine Aviator
2 Recompensa
3 Shamzou
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 4
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Zegrey
2 Dargo
3 High Maintenance
Hobart
6th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Leica Starlet
2 Chi Mazel
3 Steer For Lady
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Magnossiva
2 Villager
3 Orphan's Trust
Stony Creek
6th of 10
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 So He Rules
2 He's Run Away
3 Tycoon Felix
Kilmore
8th of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 Koalabull
2 Sebeat
3 Victory Chuckle
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Shy Doll
2 Alcudia
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1518m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
2 Flying Rex
3 Zounile
4 Parafield Gardens
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Squid Game
2 Treporti
3 Masterful
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.76
Placings
1 Bainbridge
2 Henry The Lion
3 Artisan Lass
Bairnsdale
6th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Ima Dozer
3 Stay A While
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Modern Legend
3 Flossing
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Big Friday
3 Dance Of Thunder
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Perfect World
2 Amagnum
4 Halic
Sale
5th of 11
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Grinzinger Strasse
2 Perfect World
3 Ol' Dollor
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Succeed Indeed
2 Perfect World
3 Anitra
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Blazing Lace
3 Stoke Lodge
4 Our Tigersun
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Summer Lover
2 Willetts
3 Galaxy Turf
Kilmore
3rd of 6
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Sunflare
2 Regina Mundi
4 Thala
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fenerbache (4) 0x360 55kg
J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: S J Dixon
|
13 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 13.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
12th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Sin City Belle
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Armidale
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Kalahari Heart
4 Anazarli
Lightning Ridge
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Torrid Affair
2 Tells Tails
4 Grenado
Armidale
11th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
19.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.66
Placings
1 Rasay Factor
2 Dream Lad
3 House Wins
4 Ballybrack
Moree
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Lady Cornelia
2 Bill Peyto
3 Poet Lad
4 Scatman
Gunnedah
11th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Metal Bar
3 Yes Kurt
4 Emerald Reach
Armidale
5th of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Timely Bel
2 The Lion
3 Spanish Missile
4 Kensington Kid
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Lucamour
3 Hichaux
4 Electric Miss
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.95
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Sure Strategy
3 Hardyo
4 Rock Pearl
Coffs Harbour
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Gold Serenade
3 Nature Boy
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:16.52
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Jabbar
3 Grand Shanghai
Inverell
2nd of 5
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:55.10
Placings
1 Hardyo
3 Angels Landing
4 Miss Juvenile
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.28
Placings
1 Grand Shanghai
2 Komata
4 Candy Kiss
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
2 For Da Boys
3 Ponte Pietra
4 Playing For Keeps
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:47.15
Placings
2 Noteably
3 Street Baby
4 Chaotic Cranach
Bingara
3rd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Hardyo
2 Ponte Pietra
4 Dream Lad
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Full Press
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Ambridge
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Polemic
2 Flying Banjo
3 Kennysing
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Letmeletgo
3 Polemic
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Bold Contender
2 Beg Me
3 Reliable Lovin'
Gunnedah
6th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:09.12
Placings
1 Corvo
2 Nature Boy
3 Bring The Joy
Moree
4th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Strelitzia
3 Valadyium
Glen Innes
3rd of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
2 Turn Table
4 China Grove
Narrabri
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1930m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:01.04
Placings
1 For Da Boys
3 Nepenthes
4 Chuck'N'Paul
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.47
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Jabbar
3 Anatolian Charm
Grafton
4th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Ambridge
2 Praeferox
3 Nishikori
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:15.40
Placings
1 Pressing Matters
2 Anatolian Charm
3 Helmet Head
Deepwater
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Reliansive
3 Stampede Warrior
4 Jonesy
Glen Innes
13th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Timely Bel
3 Cosmic Bullet
Inverell
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Supreme Harmony
3 Our Girl Eve
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.61
Placings
1 Fior The Tiger
2 Bart's Bullet
3 Blinkin Snazzy
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Above The Lot
3 La Roca
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Unearthed
2 Hichaux
3 Barry's Lane
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Anatolian Charm
3 Solar Success
4 Blinkin Snazzy
Armidale
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.55
Placings
1 Jousting
2 Holy Empress
3 House Wins
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Deep Mirror
2 Unearthed
3 Suvero
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:01.49
Placings
1 Harry And The Duke
2 Rock Pearl
3 House Wins
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Lord Avatar
2 Monte Di Rose
3 Deep Mirror
Tamworth
11th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Flying Scotsman
2 Sole Heir
3 Mick's Regret
Quirindi
6th of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
25.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.07
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Vanbari
3 Magic Charlee
Kempsey
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Oakfield Target
2 Prince Of Troy
3 Grand Acheeva
Quirindi
9th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Belitsa
2 Rosesay
3 Ringside
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Rich And Shameless
2 Shamamour
3 Faith In Kind
Walcha
8th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.38
Placings
1 Flying Mojo
2 The Equinator
3 Cicilo
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
2 Intercept
3 Rebel Tantrum
4 Raglan
Inverell
5th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Solar Panel
2 Go Lennie Go
3 Without Shame
Moree
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Wazena
3 Hayley's Lightning
4 Uncle Jim
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
2 Red Intuition
3 Alt Eff Four
4 Full Of Flavour
Inverell
2nd of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Get On Board
3 Forever Spotted
4 Nardini Song
Armidale
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Hichaux
4 Bartandthequeen
Armidale
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 Italian Tune
3 Casa De Reign
4 Untamed Dragon
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.22
Placings
1 Helmet Head
2 Solskjaer
3 Star Of Success
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.14
Placings
1 True Bell
2 Tickets For Youth
3 Kings Row
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Doin' Shots
2 Countess Rostova
3 Avashiin
Gunnedah
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Untamed Dragon
2 Swaysir
4 Purtaboi
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Stashes
2 Another Arli
3 Badboy McCoy
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Spiranac
2 Another Arli
3 Apex
Wellington
10th of 14
Date
09/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Stevie's Evie
2 Twice The Value
3 Mont Genep
Narromine
8th of 12
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Miss Academy
2 Special Surprise
3 Bel Twista
Cowra
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Happiest
2 Our Blue Moon
3 Cinnamon Cloud
Orange
9th of 11
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Hilfiger
2 Magical Flame
3 Modernity
Parkes
1st of 4
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
2 Harriet's Fire
3 L'Otel Lodge
4 Ateall
Wellington
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Harrietta
2 Raffle
3 Purely Royal
Mudgee
11th of 13
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
13.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Eden Vale
2 Fertile Soil
3 Aggarwal
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Taygeta
2 The Haitian Poet
3 Smartypy
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
08/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 Sparkly Star
2 Taygeta
3 Spencer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Waylaid (3)
|
Scratched @ 19:54 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
12th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Vertical
2 Pixie's Choice
3 Grenado
4 Allande
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Hulkamania
4 Gold Witness
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Damiani
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Silver Warrior
2 Avenue Of Stars
4 Tomboy's Spirit
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.71
Placings
1 Divine Courage
3 Agent Of Mayhem
4 My Girl Sky
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Texas Storm
3 Magnitudo
4 All The Shops
Warwick
10th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 King Of Wanchai
4 Little Vista
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Serigala
3 Tramonto
4 Magnus Bellagio
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.25
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
3 Bobby Axelrod
4 My Pins
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Grecian Lass
2 Birdonawing
3 Enjouee
4 Murrajong Road
Beaudesert
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
2 Dixon Bay
3 Our Castaway
4 Reel Wild
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
2 Gentle Prince
3 Danerock
4 Freedom Avenue
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
2 Critical Thinker
3 Boardie
4 Miss Pierpoint
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Count On Me
3 Choir Boy
4 Amber Blonde
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Dickensian
2 Aton Of Delight
4 Bandit
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
2 Art Heist
4 Seeress
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Starter
2 Bandit
3 Terrius
4 Danerock
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Sarsen
3 Mount Fuji
4 Flying Zamboni
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Gee Bee Ess
2 Data Patch
3 Loch Lomond
4 World Charmer
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
2 World Charmer
3 Beppe
4 Dubai Nights
Sale
8th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Stelvio
2 Dangers
3 Mio Sorrento
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Comte
2 Ambidazzle
3 Singleton Park
Wangaratta
1st of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Hit The Moon
3 Tabloid Star
4 Sly Samba Deer
Donald
5th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Watch Hill
2 Italian Poet
3 High Ferocity
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Chase On The Case
3 Italian Poet
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Hot Night
3 Common Request
4 Buchan Hoaks
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
2 Master Sun
3 Turfie
4 Lunchtime Red
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Electrify
2 Zippity Zoustar
3 Tom's Shout
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Zagusto
2 Creme De La Bomme
4 Korobeiniki
Moe
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1217m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Bush Christmas
2 Damselfly's Kept
3 Yankee Lou
Kilmore
6th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.67
Placings
1 Commander Harry
2 Alluvial
3 Little Faifo
Donald
4th of 14
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Crystal Dynasty
2 Alluvial
3 Sassy Choice
Benalla
6th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Big Crunch
2 Second Nature
3 Reddy
Murwillumbah
5th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Beauty Canto
2 Hogan's Dare
3 Ellastra
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Cheers To All
2 Hogan's Dare
3 Fleur De Jour
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Leeside
2 Cool Intelligence
3 That'Lldotoo
Ballina
7th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Wanted Miss
2 Look A'Like
3 McKeegan
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Nasa
3 Daashur
4 Harryup
Beaudesert
10th of 12
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
15.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Hamilton Hill
3 Rollinwiththeflow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Social Outcast (11)
|
Scratched @ 11:33 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Urban Outlook
2 Pepper's Ghost
3 Fulfilled
4 Le Don De Vie
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
2 Ready For Lift Off
3 A Pound Of Salt
4 Via Rose
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Eighty Eight Stars
2 Extreme Merger
3 Paris Lad
4 Ensign Parker
Walcha
3rd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Lord Bob
2 Stock The Rose
4 Maramoti
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Last Frontier
2 Night Patra
4 Kennywyn
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Oodles
2 Golden Button
3 Mellencamp
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
2 French Comet
3 More Than Xtra
4 Stanawi
Scone
7th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Flying Birds
2 Corvalist
3 Invest In Love
4 Rockbarton Island
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Storm's End
3 Invest In Love
4 Flying Birds
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Ribtickler
3 Strelitzia
4 Bijara
Tamworth
3rd of 4
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Don'Tcha Think
2 Outback Ringer
4 Ribtickler
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Outback Ringer
2 Eighty Eight Stars
3 London Tycoon
4 My Water Lilly
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 London Tycoon
2 Valoria
4 Avancer
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Soopat
2 Dumpus
3 Sunny Side Up
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Insightful Award
2 Speedy Target
3 Omians
4 The Janitor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Saxon Brave (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:33 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
960m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Cool Fizz
3 Full Press
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
2 Yarra Princess
3 The Riddler
4 Cunning Kitty
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 A Notion
2 The Riddler
4 Shines Bright
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Beneficient
3 Mofeed
4 Matsuyama
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 Per Capita
4 Gliding Along
Lismore
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Beckford
3 Per Capita
4 Ourlegseleven
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Mishani Supreme
2 Double Quick
3 Awesome Moon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Victory Beans
3 Double Quick
4 Furthering
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Painful
2 State A Fact
3 Furthering
4 Awesome Moon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Blushing Lucas
3 Kurabenii
4 Van D'Oro
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Centarus
2 She Is All Magic
4 Hyaline
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Belle's Boy
3 Belle Tycoon
4 Enterprise Private
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Supidoman
3 Fukubana
4 Desert Mist
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Grafton
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Sparkingly
3 Cosmic Fortune
4 Invincible Alf
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 Chase The Sun
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Do It For You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Chowdah (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMerriwa
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Beaconsfield Joy
2 Paji Briway
3 Emerald's Son
4 Ransoming
Warren
7th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Sin City Belle
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Muswellbrook
11th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Himorher
2 Adelsun
3 Snow Star
4 Haysiri
Quirindi
7th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Stock The Rose
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Emerald's Son
4 Amazingly
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Night Patra
4 Jakat
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Bill Peyto
3 Frau Holle
4 Cheeky Secrets
Tuncurry
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.24
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Damascus Gate
2 Sumo Fish
3 Apache Jewel
4 Triple Money
Dubbo
5th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.86
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Avalicious
3 Inessa
4 Capaldi
Coonamble
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.13
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Order Of Merit
3 Ringside
4 Turnaway
Gunnedah
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.18
Flucs
7.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 My Diamond Boy
2 Kalahari Heart
3 Poet Lad
4 Humanitarian
Dubbo
6th of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Daksha
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Charlotting
4 Prince Of Tokyo
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 East Harlem
2 Wasserman
3 Daksha
4 Competition
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Harley Fat Boy
3 Cherry Blue
4 Golden Eclipse
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Harley Fat Boy
2 Temoin Chaud
4 Fearless Mila
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
2 Allande
3 Ever Bella
4 Fill Your Heart
Port Macquarie
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
2 My Naughty Boy
3 Gold Serenade
4 Justadude
Warren
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Allchosen
3 Individualist
4 Hotel Charlie
Dubbo
2nd of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Let Me Reign
3 Dee Pee Pee
4 Sabie Park
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Sure Strategy
2 Sabie Park
3 Thieve
Mudgee
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.28
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Eezee Boomer
2 Lady Samurai
3 Oakfield Tepee
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
2 Zoisite
3 Set The Scene
4 Outback Pat
Gulargambone
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Ready Made Doll
2 Smart 'N' Ritzy
3 Twyborn Affair
Port Macquarie
10th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Run Rory Run
2 Par Five
3 Wonder Brahma
Inverell
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Joyzel
2 Star Diamond
4 Tandem
Albury
12th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Miss Hoff
2 Burdekin
3 Smarter Than You
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 I Am Richenuff
3 Star Reach
4 Think Rich
Wagga Riverside
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Al Murree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |