IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Seven News Benchmark 62 Handicap
Distance: 1666m
Start Time: 06 May 2024, 15:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Dulcet (2)
59.5kg J: James Orman T: C J Waller
|
4.00 | 4.60 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 3.50 | |
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
15. Bid For Fame (6)
56kg J: Damien Thornton T: K M Schweida
|
6.50 | 4.90 | 6.10 | |||
3rd |
4. Tambourine Man (1)
60.5kg J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Chris Meagher
|
4.20 | 3.90 | 4.00 |
(5/15)
60.30
(5,15)
79.10
(5,15,4)
918.90
(5,15,4,14)
3411.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Greek Star (8) 6x645 60.5kg
J: Dan Mcgillivray(a2.0) T: Jimmy Downes
|
26 20 19 20
|
21 | 5.50 | 21.8 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Pernell
2 All's Fair
3 Ammand
4 Bie'Res
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 I Am A Hit
4 Our Free Spirit
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Silver Warrior
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Waylaid
4 Tomboy's Spirit
Gatton
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Sheppey
4 Maui
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
2 Divine Courage
3 Sukhbir
4 Shopping Wise
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Ammand
4 Ronlee Gal
Beaudesert
8th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Xtra Gear
3 Chilliwack
4 Tramonto
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Astern Magic
3 Midnight Drifter
4 Dante Alighieri
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Luvyouanytime
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Telephone Booth
3 Hillcrest Avenue
4 Carbonetti
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 He's The Ultimate
3 Exolay
4 Divine Courage
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Sha Of Gomer
2 Starzam
4 Alvin The Bold
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
2 Suilven
3 Applecross
4 Zadig
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Sabalenka
3 Xtra Gear
4 Millward
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Mouette
3 Selling Sunset
4 Our Castaway
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 Northern Woods
3 Force Me
4 Ice Elite
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Green Reign
3 Tuhinga
4 He Knows
Kilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Hemsworth
2 Kiki Coco
4 Spurious
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
1 Think High
2 Rose Bouquet
3 Magic Mikey
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
3 Loca
4 Vivenzo
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Deficit
2 Gwan So
3 Derani
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Tabard
2 Kippax
3 Regal Edition
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Gwan So
2 Nishikori
3 Doomani
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Whistle Hoff
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 Strut
3 Yes No Maybe So
4 Mandalong Nero
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 If You Can Dream
2 Rations
3 Applications
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Kippax
2 Dutch Delight
3 Earn Out
Lismore
8th of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
2 Picton
3 Tuscan Leather
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Kiki Coco
3 Matilda Gene
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Winter Violet
2 If You Can Dream
3 Avenue Of Stars
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Coronel
3 Zaidin
4 Boomi's Buddy
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Frederick The Dane
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Mix
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 The Empire
2 Centimental
3 Nikau
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Campeedo
3 Carissimo
4 Magic Stratagems
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Contentedly
2 Coal Crusher
3 Briars Kingdom
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
2 Kanmoreu
3 Ojibwe
4 Mahrem Bay
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Onchao
3 Pia Sofia
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 Norman
3 Captivare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tambourine Man (1) 413x4 60.5kg
J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Chris Meagher
|
10 11 12 13
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 14.80 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Enunciation
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Dunzooming
4 American Pioneer
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
2 Duchess Bree
3 Mighty Judd
4 Toolatemate
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Bassac Lane
3 Loose Unit
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Power Flash
4 Align The Planets
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
4 Sir Zino
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
3 Shy Guy
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
4 Shy Guy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 General Boom
2 Maid To Fit
4 Helen's Dream
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Genetic Freak
2 Subarctic
3 La Sagrada
4 Vaguer
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.70
Placings
1 Makadeel
3 Thornycroft
4 Sonic The Hedgehog
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Showsumgrit
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Lonhanova
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Dunzooming
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Ohtani
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Urban Jewel
3 Matronymic
4 Sir Godric
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Desert Spring
3 Sennaprost
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Diamond Drummer
2 Scarlett Shadow
3 Galactic Angel
4 Miss Capella
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Selous
2 Exsensible
3 Where's The Fire
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Matlock
2 Globe Runner
3 Feirme Prince
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
4 Royal Merchant
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
2 Aramco
4 Fate Amori
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Mura Mura
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Hollywood Gossip
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Packer
2 Epica
3 Strawberry Swing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dulcet (2) 15x46 59.5kg
J: James Orman T: C J Waller
|
3.8 4.6 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.70 | 4.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Hell Queen
2 Fastheartbeat
3 Black Opium
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
2 Dragon Dream
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Little Baia
2 Mah Ali
3 Vieste
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Sweet Mercy
3 Navios
4 She's All Class
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Raf Attack
3 Tannhauser
4 Invader Zim
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Served Cold
2 Waverley
3 So We Sing
4 Sacred Eagle
Sale
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1740m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
2 Isla Umi
3 Impact A Lot
4 Black Samurai
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
3 Hellish
4 Hydrogen Power
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Itza Motza
4 Mare Of Mt Buller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Around The Buoy (3) 323x4 59kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Chris Munce
|
7.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 South Sea
3 Military Award
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Enunciation
3 Tambourine Man
4 Maurice's Medad
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:19.40
Placings
1 Iridessa
2 Contrition
4 Big Ticket Boy
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2240m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.09
Placings
1 Classic Deel
3 The Love Rocket
4 Lately
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Miliarense
4 Mana Combat
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
2 Satashi
3 Kernel Boom
4 Madame Odette
Horsham
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.38
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Alibey
3 Prince Of Rome
Wodonga
10th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:06.59
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Zoffany Street
3 Northern Tahnee
4 Turin
Moe
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
2 Zousmic
3 Might Just Happen
4 Rippleview Lad
Sale
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Winning Bid
3 Cautious Interest
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Winning Bid
4 Opalson
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1968m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 Pacific Rainbow
2 Misspoke
4 Pariah Conviction
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Bavicia
4 Selino
Moe
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Fam Gorman
2 Gronkowski
3 Country's Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Golden Soul (15) 38617 58.5kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Gregory Cornish
|
31 41 51 61
|
81 | 18.00 | 68.7 | 13.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Wonforwazza
3 Whisky Train
4 Kalends
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
2 Sarodec
3 Deshorente
4 Rudimentary
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Ozarch
2 Skater
3 Lizzie's Pride
4 Drop The Pilot
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Gracie Blue
2 Spirit Of Beans
3 West Cork
4 My Whistleblower
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
2 Hattusa
4 Marcada
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Adam
2 Archer's Game
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 Parisian Lady
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
3 Singer Sargent
4 Pending
Warwick
7th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Sandgate Road
3 Scilago
4 Jumeirah Triangle
Ballina
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:59.06
Placings
1 Electric Miss
2 Rahaan
3 Paddy's Van
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.45
Placings
1 Enjouee
2 Idling By
3 Collection Point
Gatton
7th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Sagrado
3 Toba
4 Layla's Song
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Rangi Toa
4 Sokudo
Beaudesert
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Easier Said
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Sheza Firecracker
4 Count On Me
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Fortivaci
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Sir Bangalow
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Better Explain
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Canny Cat
4 Stormtrooper
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.26
Placings
1 Vandangle
2 Mauricently
3 Daintree Diva
4 Milka
Ipswich
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
2 Kasear
3 Swear On A Promise
4 Storm Harbour
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Shopping Wise
2 Absolute Charmer
3 Whistle Hoff
4 Roller Coaster
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Chasing Jackley
3 Absolute Charmer
4 Atlantic Royal
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Salsonic
2 Loving Miss
4 Mark The Horse
Ipswich
10th of 13
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Dream Song
3 He's The News
4 Archdeacon
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Sumnamilla
2 Bonnie Ev
3 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
2 Jemeldi
3 Ace In Time
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.74
Placings
1 Secret Memo
2 Naomi's Reign
4 Top Weekend
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Collection Point
3 Kercharmer
Beaudesert
1st of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
4 Nordic Show
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Xuannu
3 Lucap
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Day Day Supreme
2 Karayer
3 African Storm
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 King Bart
3 Beg Me
4 Issaquah
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Daedalus
3 Jetfoil
4 Injustice
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Butlers Beach
4 Marmion
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Whistlin' Ruler
2 Avoca
3 Roman Heir
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Chosen Distance
2 Bolting Leo
3 Dis Go Boom
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Ventures Benir
3 Two Shades
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
15.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.72
Placings
1 Vivyn
2 Eloquently
3 Pretty Posy
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Coalbank Cavalry
2 Just Like Ruler
3 Doubles Choice
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 My Boy Mischke
2 Elka Eleven
3 My Girl Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.38
Placings
1 Duready
2 Taucity
3 Somebody's Baby
Tara
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
28.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Married In Vegas
2 Stylish Habit
3 Longshot Lizzie
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 I'M Callin' Dibs
2 Short Sara
3 World Charmer
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Sam's Allycat
2 Marylee
4 Motal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Amadi (21) 77100 58kg
J: Martin Harley T: Jack Bruce
|
101 151
|
151 | 34 | 197.4 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
23.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Lucania
3 American Phireball
4 Fire Love
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
2 Grandcoeur
3 In The Picture
4 Venturous
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Imezaaki
2 Warilla Gorilla
3 More Voltage
4 Lady Devine
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.65
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Hachiman
2 Casebolt
3 She's All It
4 Stockholm
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Joyrider
3 Noble One
4 Zahdi
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Toronomica
3 Port Lockroy
4 Super Chilled
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Highland Eightgee
2 Escutcheon
3 Binghamton
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Hayatti
2 Afterboomer
3 Bespangled
4 Look At Moi Kim
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Chilada
2 Surrenders
4 Preeminent Star
Hawkesbury
12th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Shihab
2 Man Of Valor
3 Moonflower
4 Incivility
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
2 Extremely Frilly
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Sumo Star
3 Koha
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Sennaprost
2 Lidia
3 Extremely Frilly
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Lord's Command
3 Smart Vengeance
4 Romeo's Choice
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Associate
3 Cool Man Show
4 Gorgeous Zara
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
2 Phearson
3 Californiasilencer
4 Savanaci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Red Vicar (5) 18x08 58kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: K M Schweida
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 45.6 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Grey Ice
2 Eskimo
3 Farwest
4 Betterletmedance
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Benalla
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.95
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Top Honours
2 Breasley
3 Privileged Son
4 Super Solar
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
2 Rouge Moulin
3 So Distinguished
4 Hellish
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Dulcet
3 Hellish
4 Hydrogen Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Adelaide's Lace (13) 80x81 57kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Ms K Loy
|
26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 46.5 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:47.08
Placings
2 The Hindustan
3 Vidya
4 Aqua Rosa
Beaudesert
8th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Real Rush
2 Fleur De Vie
3 Shezajuke
4 Video Vixen
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
4 Paballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Au Revoir (4) x5716 56kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Jack Bruce
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 9.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Wonforwazza
3 Whisky Train
4 Kalends
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
4 Stormtrooper
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 In The Blink
Dalby
4th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:05.47
Placings
1 Brave Boy
2 Rugged Woman
3 Mantinello
Sunshine Coast
5th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Cash Me
2 Tuhinga
3 Calcareous
4 Biggie
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Redente Choice
2 Bayerische
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Sunshine Coast
4th of 15
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Possover
3 Sea Ripple
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Sarsen
3 Mount Fuji
4 Flying Zamboni
Beaudesert
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
2 Bliss
3 Love On Display
4 Joybells
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Dream Knight
3 Cee Eye Cee
4 Thrax
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bid For Fame (6) 1x366 56kg
J: Damien Thornton T: K M Schweida
|
16 19 20 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 23.2 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
2 Adonisea
3 Jac The Great
4 Ioane
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 In Barcelona
3 Ma's Epic
4 Wonderwhen
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 In Barcelona
4 Mister Jonno
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Hurts So Good
4 Press Link
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Kasear
2 Underhand
4 Freeland
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
2 Chassagne
3 Cassie's Girl
4 Nassau County
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.35
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Furthering
2 Nassau County
3 Smelter
4 Lady Matilda
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 I Prefer Minties
2 State A Fact
4 Align The Planets
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
1 El Maestro
3 Align The Planets
4 Mishani Supreme
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Eight Cylinders
4 Prophets De'Vine
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Ammand
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Toolatemate
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
3 Christmas Time
4 Edgeofdreams
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 Oro
3 Isadami
4 Shoot The Diva
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Arby
2 Diamond Alley
3 Roc Dancer
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 The Creator
2 Persuader
3 Special Swey
Ruakaka
3rd of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Master Brutus
2 Fernandez
4 Huge Wave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Plaimont (16) f513 55.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
7 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 15.40 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Lumens Lenny
2 Miss Shu
3 Jack's Boom
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
4 Power Glider
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
2 Pennies Destiny
3 Gold Something
4 Matsuyama
Taree
5th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Regina's Girl
2 Bling Empire
3 A Notion
4 All That Bling
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Blacklist
2 Nightcapped
3 Kotaishi
4 Pitch Invader
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Lone Star Dream
3 Sovereign Dane
4 How Much Better
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Hellbetta
2 You Have To Go
3 Pick 'N' Stick
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Showtime Sassy
3 Inseine Lover
4 Bling Empire
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Sylvia Belle
2 Subscribe Me
3 Woodlander
4 Ideel Hero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Rocked (11) 54653 57.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Chris Meehan
|
11 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 7.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 7
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.24
Placings
1 Sherriff Cody
2 Showman
4 Demon Delivera
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
3 Mannerheim
4 Enterprise Lassie
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Man Of Heart
2 Rudimentary
3 Tavistorm
4 Hereditary
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's Essential
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Astern Villa
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 In The Blink
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Drake Passage
3 Voldemort
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Savileo
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Whodat
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.65
Placings
1 Mighty Willie
2 No More Red
3 Hadouken
4 Parallel
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.71
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
3 Parallel
4 The Love Rocket
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Kilcoy
7th of 8
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
2 He's The News
3 Abb Roy
4 Spurious
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 Ashmolean
4 Breakwater Boy
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Better Class
4 Under The Limit
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.04
Placings
2 Better Class
3 Royal Makeover
4 Zoucan Toucan
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Silver Pearl
2 Boardie
4 Carlie Eksplodes
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Enviable
3 Unconventionallady
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Accelerated Growth
2 Another Dime
3 King's Halo
4 Northern Decree
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
3 Viking Forever
4 Substance
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Barnsbury
3 Humour Me
4 More Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Hot Bananas (7) 68576 55.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a) T: Josh Sweeney
|
61
|
71 | 16.00 | 80 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Reformist
2 Breaking Ground
3 Step On Fire
4 Dimension
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Fast Lady
2 Mikki Eight
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Pannier
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Takunai
3 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 In Barcelona
3 Ma's Epic
4 Wonderwhen
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Rocky Rogue
3 Barcelona Express
4 Birmingham
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Campai
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Baltray
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
4 Loose Unit
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Happisburgh
2 Porky
3 Naughty Harry
4 Ronlee Gal
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.60
Placings
1 Hallside Martini
2 Secret Red
3 Night Vision
4 Luvyouanytime
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
2 Rudimentary
3 Ultimate Power
4 East Esplanade
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
2 Says Who
3 Epic Love
4 Lago Di Braies
Murwillumbah
4th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Desert Mist
3 Daedalus
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
2 Rockin' Artie
4 Chanel
Ipswich
1st of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1690m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.19
Placings
2 Aiden
3 Spurious
4 Ultimate Power
Lismore
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Showman
2 Summer Star
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
2 Money Bear
3 Awesome Audrey
4 Milagro
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Smart City
2 Yukanuma
3 D'Oro Heart
4 Mount Zion
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.86
Placings
1 Leored
2 Quotant
3 Above The Sky
4 Amber Blonde
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2190m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Jimmy The Tulip
2 No More Red
3 Aliraaj
4 Poppy Joan
Grafton
2nd of 15
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 He's A Copy Boy
3 Clipper Ship
4 Yareakh
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.30
Placings
1 Seefeld
2 Different Road
3 Solarosa
4 Leored
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Blinding Light
2 Top Babe
3 Epauvescent
4 Toy Blaze
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 King's Contract
2 Vain Fox
3 Zattastar
4 Miss Pierpoint
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
21
Flucs
13.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Milliffe
3 Vain Fox
4 General Phelps
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Alvin The Bold
4 Dam Lovable
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Squeeze Dis
2 Vienna Empress
3 Think I'M Dreaming
4 Dazzling Flash
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Tabulam
3 Lost Media
4 Selling Sunset
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.05
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Chilliwack
2 Ben Hur
3 Savileo
Murwillumbah
3rd of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Wait U Know
2 Electric Miss
4 Steal The Field
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Exceed Expect
2 Numpty
3 Hinto Blue
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
2 Lottacheex
3 Bellsprout
4 Ancient Egypt
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 So You See
2 Tauty
3 Dunalley
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Tobaysure
3 Diamanda
4 Eddie's Memories
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Tavistorm
2 Staunch
3 Super Eagle
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Miss Middle Park
2 Masako
3 Fateela
Cranbourne
11th of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Elusive Express
2 Sister Vianney
3 Jagar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. The Seeker (23) 01x96 56kg
J: Michael Cahill T: Chris Meagher
|
61 61 71 81
|
101 | 21 | 138.3 | 23.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Fat Fingers
4 No More Red
Beaudesert
9th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
2 Vantastic
3 Takunai
4 Fat Fingers
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.26
Placings
2 Super Fenkel
3 De Nile
4 Better Believe It
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 Nitrogen
3 Unlikely Hero
4 Salamancas
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Better Be Nordy
2 Lovewillcomelater
3 Go Girl Go
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fossil Fuel
2 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Another Jack
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Socrates
2 Good Omens
3 Affaire A Suivre
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Killer Kerr
4 Take The Hint
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Covalent
3 Smooth Flight
4 Don Pedro
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Princess Mary
2 Fiancetto
3 Rico Suave
Beaumont
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
2 Fudai
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Rise To It
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Just An Upstart
3 Shihab
4 Penfold Park
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.55
Placings
1 Champagne Holly
2 Jabali Belle
4 Bonaventure
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Little Red Power
2 Decaulette
3 Shooting Pasture
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Wingstofly
2 Falsetto
3 Pinball
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.25 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Trade Statement
3 Dime
Nowra
3rd of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Uncle Al Pal
2 Press Forward
4 Own The Night
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Geisel
2 Ahorsewithnoname
4 Artiebe
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.35
Placings
1 Ajeti
2 Taizai
3 Flaurice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Deal An Ace (12) 34x22 55.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson - Taylor T: S W Kendrick
|
7 7.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Colleagues
3 Echo Hunter
4 Half Crown
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
3 Galactic Legend
4 Claudius
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Brand New
3 Doom Diva
Yeppoon
3rd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
4 Struan Lad
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
2 Brand New
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Intransigent
3 Bean There Too
4 Playing Hookie
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Gives Me Chills
2 Regal Field
4 Super Rooster
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Dwindling Spirit
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Ripper Shank
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Kai Tak
3 Able Seaman
4 Counter Command
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Tavi Pin
2 Aussie Turbo
3 Cuvee
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Satellite Spirit
2 Anatini
4 Lady Valentine
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Due Diligence
3 Eddy Street
4 The Snuggler
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Canny Impact
3 Word From Above
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. Says Who (19) 00x8x 54kg
J: Karl Zechner T: A J Cowell
|
101 151
|
301 | 67 | 202.9 | 42.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Toba
3 Papal Miss
4 The Khan
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
4 Loose Unit
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Happisburgh
2 Porky
3 Naughty Harry
4 Ronlee Gal
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
1 Hard Offer
2 Aiden
3 Capiteel
4 Chief Command
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
3 Epic Love
4 Lago Di Braies
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Redente Choice
2 Riviera Blue
3 Extessive
4 Super Gorgeous
Ipswich
8th of 13
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Uncle Russ
3 Confessed
4 Twyford
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Hard Reyva
3 Alamira
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Sacred Oath
3 Tri Nations
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Misery Miss
3 Tri Nations
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Ellastra
2 Lord Lennox
3 Little Jerry
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Local Gossip
2 Expresso Love
4 Tribute King
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.57
Placings
1 Karlstad
2 Mocambo
3 Northern Woods
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
2 Shadyvale Serenade
3 Lincoln Fury
4 Cleary Adonis
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Leisa Louise
2 Northern Woods
3 Irish Ace
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Grandioso
2 The Knight
4 Torowoto
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Abdicating
2 Bellicose
3 Rabbit Clause
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.95
Placings
1 Call Me Legend
2 Consular
3 Buzzer Beater
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:55.47
Placings
1 Star Centre
2 The Minivan
4 I'M Callin' Dibs
Ipswich
1st of 16
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
2 Supervisor
3 Kirro
4 Felzone
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Grand Barrail
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Brannigan
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Jabalic
3 Sweet Riviere
4 Star Centre
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Centenary Star
2 Run On
3 Extreme Jewel
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Run On
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Astralis
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Rising Star
2 Mishani Destroyer
4 Royal Sheen
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Mighty Moose
2 Tony's Decree
3 Bluey's Ready
Ipswich
8th of 15
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 The Hand
2 Whostoppedtherain
3 Tony's Decree
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Staying Black
2 Hallowed Girl
3 Concealed Dynamite
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Got My Thrills
2 Effort
3 Makeup
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Minor Luck
2 Frascati Miss
3 Hostwin Sunlight
Ipswich
9th of 14
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Merlin's Magic
2 Grand Barrail
3 Accessory
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Startled
2 Aiolos
3 The Wardsmen
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Royal Warfare
2 Dynamic Thinker
3 Rothenburg
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
2 Beauregard
3 Sir Pellias
4 Danetist
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Invincible Faith
2 Winning Brothers
3 Dreamtime Magic
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Larson
2 Duane
3 Poetic Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Kerchak (14)
|
Scratched @ 09:27 05/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Lately
2 Aldeenaary
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Connecticut
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.07
Placings
2 All's Fair
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Prime Impact
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Pernell
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Bie'Res
Gold Coast
14th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Frappes
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Rations
3 The Love Rocket
4 Avenue Of Stars
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Yukanuma
3 Knight's Gambit
4 Commit To Success
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Miss Pierro
3 Chief Artie
4 Dutch Gold
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Allberin
4 Sergeant Hulka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. All's Fair (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 06/05/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Pernell
3 Ammand
4 Bie'Res
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.07
Placings
1 Kerchak
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Prime Impact
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
2 Skater
3 Bie'Res
4 Too Much Class
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Thesecondatportsea
2 Seneschal
3 Schmoozer
4 Lady Le Da
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Schmoozer
3 Lady Le Da
4 Petersham
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Brentwood
4 Hard Reyva
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Bowrider
3 Magnus Bellagio
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Satay Chicken
3 Tenzing
4 Bedford Square
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Hadouken
3 Fine Ruby
4 Miss Pierpoint
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
4 Satay Chicken
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
2 Devine Falls
3 Capiteel
4 Metal Rock
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
2 Palatial Prince
3 Pagato
4 Selfie Time
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Pernell
3 Palatial Prince
4 All The Shops
Beaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 The Rampant
2 Union Spirit
4 Birmingham
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Magic In Me
2 To Love Somebody
4 Substitution
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 What A Sham
2 Quirin
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Everlasting Stars
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Quirin
2 Sacca
3 Uncle Russ
4 Charlie's Case
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Elected
3 Outburst
4 Majestics Request
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Sophia's Lass
2 Spiele
3 Frozen Prince
4 Feirme Prince
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Gem Of The Lochs
3 Electric Miss
4 Selling Sunset
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
2 Not Another
3 Script Writer
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Ralphie
3 Kindling Spirit
4 Not Another
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Field Of Stars
3 Married To The Mob
4 Halfahope
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Amity Gal
4 Writtle
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Legend Rules
2 Rockatansky
3 Baronessa
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1416m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Pretty Little Lass
3 Shadow Hawk
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Sweet Karolina
2 Gloves Are Off
3 Queen Zyrah
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Gloves Are Off
2 Space Force
4 McKeever
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 She's Original
3 Rhythm Is A Dancer
4 Forest Diamond
Ballarat
8th of 13
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Speed Lover
3 Miss Melbourne
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
2 Systemic
3 Ha She
4 Vandelle
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 The London Look
3 Lil' Boomber
4 La Isla Bonita
Wangaratta
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Thunder Peak
2 Rockstar Dreams
3 Delusional
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Reciprocation
2 Yulong Command
3 Still Be Friends
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Scottish Prince (18)
|
Scratched @ 08:10 03/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
8th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Sienna's Award
3 Hot Profit
4 Mr Vista
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Mikki Eight
2 Sienna's Award
3 Passionate Rebel
4 Hussonhoff
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Patton
3 Cool Encounter
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Godfather
3 En Pointe
4 Chilliwack
Gympie
7th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
33.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Portnoy
3 Makedon
4 Master Red
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.27
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Sha Of Gomer
2 Titanium
3 Brocky
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Collay's Spirit
4 Gave Us Up
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Regal Pom
3 Menazzi
4 Bettcha The Crown
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Azzareach
2 Our Magnus
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Magic Conqueror
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Prime Asset
2 Northern Decree
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Allez Zou
Doomben
15th of 16
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Gaius
3 Enterprise Mia
4 Magic In Me
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sir Warwick
3 Wolf Moon
4 Arentee
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Nishikori
4 Collay's Spirit
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 The Racketeer
3 Confusion
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Rich Lister
2 Propelle
3 Shalatime
4 Strawb
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Petronius
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Alburq
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Geo
3 Sagacious
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 Grey Defence
3 Guntantes
Toowoomba
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Rathlin
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Ulysses
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Bean Dancing
4 The Drover
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.85
Placings
2 Nishikori
3 Dream Song
4 Daulat Taifun Aziz
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Night Guy
3 Atlantic Royal
4 Amore Primus
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Bundyandcoke
2 Expectant
3 He Knows
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Peregrination
3 Layla's Song
4 My Oddette
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
2 Inordinate Opinion
3 Gentle Prince
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Giulia
2 Berdini's Girl
3 Isolyfe
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Square Dance
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Sino Defeat
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Come In Spinner
2 Miss Hustle
3 Ginja
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 The Driller
2 Brook Hill
3 Northern Woods
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bohemian Boom
2 Cleary Adonis
3 Travoli
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Sienna's Choice
2 Dry Times
3 Stratobel
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
2 Priti Piper
3 Scenic Rim
4 Plan Cee
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:44.31
Placings
1 Anyway You Want It
2 Gibbed
4 The Crow Man
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Jeno
2 Chilliwack
3 Leave Me Along
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Kiandra Gold
2 Finnicky
4 Come In Spinner
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
18/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.51
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Nearby
3 Gulf Country
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Deep Sceiva
2 Zounate
3 Bohemian Boom
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 If You Can Dream
2 Delayed Launch
3 Roman Queen
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 Zayde
3 Keeta
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Daring Man
2 Delayed Launch
3 High Handed
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Battaglia
3 Lady Snitch
4 Olivialex
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Mishani Miss
3 Smart 'N' Sexy
Deagon
7th of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Timothy
2 Collateral Joy
3 Laraina
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Moonan Me
3 Daring Man
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Nicks
2 Just A Patsy
3 Semifox
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Nicci's Spirit
2 Without Thinking
3 Hairdo
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 The Actuary
2 Batangas Entry
3 Kefalonia
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
26/May/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.03
Placings
1 Hallsidehankypanky
2 Flinders Parade
3 Think Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Yukanuma (20)
|
Scratched @ 08:10 03/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Sir Boo
3 Gobbled
4 Noble Missile
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
4 Kinetic
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
2 Polished
3 Ponte Vecchio
4 Come On Eileen
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.88
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 Demon Darb
3 Old Song
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Ballina
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.52
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Burdekin
2 Goomeri
3 Mishani Fraudster
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Midori Fuji
3 The King Slayer
4 Dee's Delight
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Electric Miss
4 Seething Seb
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Smart City
3 D'Oro Heart
4 Mount Zion
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.79
Placings
1 Cloudy Miss
2 Paddy's Van
3 Gripping
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
2 Mahomes
3 Clipper Ship
4 Zuri Zuri
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Arpels
2 Shukkas
3 Mr Media
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Ballina
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.56
Placings
1 Red Hot Rubix
2 Romantic Thoughts
3 Reach For The Moon
4 Another Dime
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 The Girl's Boy
2 Spot On Ready
3 Better Believe It
4 My Day
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Lucky Rolla
2 Lubrication
3 Cavaup
4 Vetoed
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Huss On First
2 Mittsy
3 Moon Stalker
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Kerchak
3 Knight's Gambit
4 Commit To Success
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Avvertimento
4 Lucky Rascal
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Pretty Devine
2 Ober Purkla
3 Immediate Response
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Wet Fat Cat
4 Thera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Jac The Great (17)
|
Scratched @ 15:59 05/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
2 Adonisea
4 Ioane
Ipswich
7th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Sian Star
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Flying Birds
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Deelosh
3 Star Seeker
4 Indented Head
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
3 Spillify
4 Palate
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
2 Contribute
3 Without Revenge
4 Master Marko
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Skater
2 Lizzie's Pride
4 Surin Beach
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Aswaat
3 Under The Cap
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Rose Of Duporth
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.49
Placings
1 Star Seeker
3 Nikau Spur
4 Lago Di Braies
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Ascot Express
2 Epicurious
3 Tuhinga
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
2 Daring Belle
3 Ilikeit Iloveit
4 Squeeze Dis
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Cool Encounter
3 Brave Maso
4 Majestics Request
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Awe
3 Liability
4 Prickly Poppy
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 Air Marshal
3 Sienna's Award
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.45
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Perfect Encounter
4 Young Cliffy
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
2 Skilled Artist
3 Polemic
4 Blue Tone
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Biggie
2 Chevy Nova
3 Loca
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Crack Of Doom
2 Class Of Royalty
4 Bambalam
Sapphire Coast
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Sir Finn
3 Ma Bella Rosie
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Emma's Gift
Braidwood
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Hard Core
2 Son Of Spartacus
4 Hamish The Swift
Moruya
10th of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Hemmerle
2 Tornac
3 Cartography
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Evanora
2 Romeo Vella
4 Blazing Beau
Coonamble
5th of 16
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.49
Placings
1 Statesville
2 Brother Bassy
3 Vivenzo
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Bring It Bella
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Sestina
Moruya
1st of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
2 Alqaab
3 Astrobleme
4 Kermatin
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Princess De Roca
2 Kattegat
3 Cuban Granchico
Moruya
7th of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Nothing Compares
2 Ivira
3 Club Legend
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
15.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Glorious Dream
2 Lexi's Choice
3 Narrated
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Clearly Regal
2 Yugosphere
3 I'M The Business
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Everywhere Mann
4 Ofenbach
Canberra Acton
2nd of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Catanzaro
3 Grazie
4 Boho Chick
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
2 Aunty
3 Mogarto
4 The Diggings
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
3 So Say You
4 Annual
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Queen Zoffany
4 Gambler's Quest
Canberra
2nd of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Elani Rose
3 Budderoo Blitz
4 One Man Band
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Fat Gecko
2 Openhimup
3 Cash Or Credit
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Keep It Down
3 Crown Street
4 Poet's Place
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Alpha Jane (22)
|
Scratched @ 09:43 05/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
5th of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 Livingstones
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Helen's Dream
Sunshine Coast
5th of 15
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Bold Splendor
3 Birmingham
4 Sarodec
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
15.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Boom Torque
4 Master Jamie
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
2 Stryking Princess
3 Dragon Song
4 Reel Wild
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Pheeble's Spirit
4 Steal The Field
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
3 Seiryu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Sooblond
4 Queen's Secret
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Hereditary
4 Blagny
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Roadtrip
4 Tequila Dancer
Kilcoy
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Gerrymander
3 Poet's Day
4 Secret Quality
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:19.47
Placings
1 Zippy Power
2 Go Millo
3 Poppy Joan
4 Thatfridayfeeling
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Moenave
4 Firebox
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
2 Tapildoodledo
4 Naughty Harry
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Elliez Star
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Lucky Bean
2 Vyner
3 D'Esprit
4 Secret Note
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Cracking Thunder
3 Shotgun Socks
4 Okay Okay
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Better Rain
3 Betterdeel
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Seenuscoming
3 Real Statement
4 Heroic Rose
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Whiskey And Beer
3 Loose Unit
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Media Scandal
3 Tequila Dancer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Boom Torque
3 Midnight In Tokyo
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Li'L Misshonkytonk
3 Spiritualised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Classique Gal (24)
|
Scratched @ 08:10 03/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Contrition
2 Intentional Lass
4 Bringme
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Mahagoni
3 Rising Pacific
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Lucania
3 American Phireball
4 Fire Love
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Thesecondatportsea
2 Quothquan
3 Russian Mystic
4 Soaring Phoenix
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
2 Alpha Jane
3 Pheeble's Spirit
4 Steal The Field
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Lennic
2 Snow Boum
3 Ocean Zar
4 Petersham
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
3 Seiryu
4 Alpha Jane
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 The Face
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Constant Flight
4 Brentwood
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Enunciation
3 Savileo
4 Murrajong Road
Gatton
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Under The Limit
3 Better Class
4 Shadyvale Storm
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Invinovich
3 Fire Love
4 Honkytonk Diva
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
2 Deelbreaka
3 Caldante
4 Poweralong
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Duly Elected
2 Easy Company
3 Ardern
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Ready To Boom
3 Sonic Light
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Cash Me
4 Tapildoodledo
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Cash Me
3 Lady Le Da
4 Birdonawing
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Birdonawing
2 Binding
4 Cherokee Girl
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.95
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Boom Court
3 Honkytonk Diva
4 Binding
Doomben
13th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Big Red
3 Harmony Reigns
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Yes To Excess
2 Caesaris
3 Deferential
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Fit And Proper
3 Clairvue Molly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 4
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 Better Strings
2 Roadtrip
4 Paienbara
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Hang Five
4 Boom Court
Gold Coast
11th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 She'Sgottheboom
2 Better Rain
3 Even Now
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
3 Hobsy
4 Montana Lady
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Flying Rupert
2 Sand And Ocean
3 Nippa's Nightcap
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Saweetie
2 Our Heart Throb
3 Bringalily
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
1 Merrily
2 Tyresa
3 Yankee River
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. Termite (9)
|
Scratched @ 18:42 05/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Gold Merchant
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Glengarry
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Fast Lady
3 Epauvescent
4 Extassy
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Stoinka
2 Fortivaci
3 Endangered Species
4 Rahaan
Chinchilla
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Darlhisma
3 Apache Flash
4 Piccolo Nikki
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.44
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Native Bee
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Islero
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Happisburgh
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Toolatemate
Eidsvold
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Ethelda
2 Kingham
3 Mr Gorman
4 Apache Flash
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Take A Picture
3 Galeka
4 Swanic Boom
Warra
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Bright Realm
3 Lady Wairua
4 Valonia
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Lady Lethan
3 Bankonajet
4 Chairlift
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Daring Diego
2 Bankonajet
3 Paris Fashion
4 Ideelic
Gladstone
4th of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Luxor Prince
3 Flaming Asteroid
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Enolaba
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Allora Enzo
3 Boom The Great
4 Miss Gaga
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Menotti
2 Jackson On Time
3 Sir Lord
4 Dragon Boss
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Immediate Response
2 Down The Barrel
3 Alberta The Fox
4 Red Hot Love
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Beyondtastic
4 Baguio
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Geostorm
3 Duyfken
4 Priti Piper
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Ausbred Yahoo
4 Saint Martin
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Pearls 'N' Pimms
2 Georgie's Boy
4 I'M Rushin
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Dembe
2 The Love Rocket
3 Ambitious Spirit
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Shady Shamus
3 Jondy Barnaby
4 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |