KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Kalgoorlie Rsl Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 18:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Dunbar (1)
54kg J: Jade Mc Naught T: P J Fernie
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 9.20 | 9.60 | 8.90 | |
3.00 | 3.10 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
2. Talk It Up (9)
58.5kg J: Ms J Gray T: P J Fernie
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
8. Nodustonme (4)
55kg J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
2.40 | 1.70 | 2.40 |
(9/2)
24.30
(9,2)
62.20
(9,2,8)
332.50
(9,2,8,7)
2122.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Men's Club (2) 199x0 62kg
J: Cassey Martinan T: P J Fernie
|
7 5.5 6 6.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 8.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
4 Thomas Magnum
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Rope Them In
3 Super Smink
4 Spin The Knife
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Cut The Talk
3 Planet Cash
4 Super Smink
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Staralign
3 Double Spice
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
9th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
1st of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Talk It Up
3 Bird's The Word
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Galaxy Affair
4 Kakadu
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Nodustonme
3 Jakestar
4 Semigel
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Solarize
3 Semigel
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Dunbar
3 Balladeer
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
1st of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Yoyo's
3 Kakadu
4 Sauvegarde
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Nodustonme
3 Solarize
4 Leading Man
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Wise Words
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Rosebush
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Miss Field
2 Born To Talk
3 Bourbon Beau
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Some Sort
3 Famous Jurney
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
3 Madam Kisses
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Magnalee
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Apache Blue
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
2 Madam Kisses
3 My Baby Blue Jean
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
2 I'M Eugene
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Dream Evil
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 Tales Of Manhattan
4 Here's Dreaming
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Tadweer
3 Hardly Ever
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
2 Dream To Me
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Nuhad
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 Promised Bride
3 Chick Flix
4 Uhtred Ragnarson
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Disco Donut
3 Missile
4 City Regal
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 O'Lara's Prince
2 Paddy's Art
3 Hole In One
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Otheroneson
4 Parlare
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Defending
3 Merivale Storm
4 Nitronic
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Mosquito
3 Safety Fuse
4 Buckland
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Success Play
3 Kimoiy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Talk It Up (9) 766x4 58.5kg
J: Ms J Gray T: P J Fernie
|
6.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Nodustonme
2 Blazing Passion
3 Magniforce
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.83
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Double Spice
3 Nurhaci
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.02
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Double Spice
3 Nurhaci
4 Nodustonme
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Can't Be Done
3 False Statement
4 Playthatfunkymusic
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Men's Club
3 Bird's The Word
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Little Strawberry
3 Universal Playboy
4 Mega Reward
Kalgoorlie
1st of 5
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM67+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Bird's The Word
3 Kallaroo
4 Yoyo's
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Double Spice
3 Dunbar
4 Hilton
Kalgoorlie
1st of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Total Lockdown
3 Nodustonme
4 Miss Quoted
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Town Hall
4 Another Demon
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Mr Causeway
2 Kohli
3 Sneaky Fox
4 Eliminate
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Pedal Power
3 Bolshoi Gal
4 Solarize
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Pedal Power
3 Bolshoi Gal
4 Ruling Dame
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Bin Shalaa
2 Short Talk
4 Kakadu
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Westernize
3 Protected Action
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Vancouver Lad
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Hilton
3 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Long Weekend
3 Reel Safe
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Strasmore
3 First Moment
4 Yamatai
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Winsalot
3 First Moment
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Herron Sand
2 Emerald Rose
3 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Shadow Boom
3 Broncks
4 First Strike
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Safety Fuse
2 Memorable Miss
3 Above The Peg
Northam
1st of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Halatorion
3 Yuna Mailman
4 Bayzel
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Green And Shady
3 Talkallyouwant
4 Nobel Prince
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
2 Here's Dreaming
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Ornamental Belle
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Saint Clements
2 Naughty Thoughties
3 Sizzling Affair
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Ebonyson
2 Magic Lady
3 Saint Clements
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Northern Chill
3 Stellar Vista
4 Gate Cracker
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Blue Skates
2 Magic Of Zeus
3 Songs And Lyrics
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Magniforce (7) 28743 58kg
J: Rosie Mahony T: T D Tasker
|
11 7.5 7 6.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 7.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Nodustonme
2 Blazing Passion
4 Talk It Up
Kalgoorlie
4th of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Nodustonme
3 Time Scale
Esperance
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Nodustonme
3 Talk Softly
4 Storm Commander
Esperance
8th of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 I Am Spartacus
3 First Law
4 Kallaroo
Esperance
2nd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
3 Boozeroo
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Jakestar
2 Turbo Power
3 Prize Pursuit
4 Time Scale
Kalgoorlie
5th of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 Yoyo's
3 Kakadu
4 Sauvegarde
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Leading Man
3 Dunbar
4 Yoyo's
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Balladeer
3 Noble Reflection
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Market Stryke
3 Balladeer
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Nicklaus
4 Kallaroo
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Tadweer
3 Goddess Of Giving
4 Cash Away
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 I Am Spartacus
3 Balladeer
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Balladeer
3 All On Black
4 Watto's Fury
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Semigel
3 Protected Action
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Nurhaci
3 Solarize
4 Mexi Cola
Kalgoorlie
13th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
24.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Solarize
3 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
17.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Little Ses
3 Kakadu
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
25.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Agent Jay
3 Guns Of Navarone
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Dig Deep
1 Comes A Time
3 Weaponson
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Otheroneson
2 Speed Dream
3 No Apology
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Stay Safe
4 Gunnago
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 There's A Chance
3 Pure Magnus
4 Rebel Yell
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Rebel Yell
3 Our Danni
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 False Statement
2 Beret
3 Sir Mambo
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Moschard
3 Startthefriar
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
29.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Fangio
2 No Apology
3 Downforce
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Fingermark
2 Stratocreed
4 Ay Tee Emm
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Puli
3 Comes A Time
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Chantorque
2 Hot Zed
3 Fred Dag
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
2 Comfort Me
3 Angelic Miss
4 Aberdeen Queen
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
2 Mr Genoa
3 Wiener Waltz
4 Watto's Fury
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Staralign
3 Watto's Fury
4 Stratocreed
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 Creator
3 Some Sort
Esperance
1st of 5
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 Aurae
3 Salcity
4 Fires Of Babylon
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Money Matters
2 Pym's Royale
3 Yeah Dardy
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
2 Regal Counsel
3 Stratocreed
4 Moschard
Kalgoorlie
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
2 Angry Annie
3 Stratocreed
4 Where's Wally
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Manhattan Money
3 Fingermark
4 Foxy Royale
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Watto's Fury
2 Unbreakable
3 Glimmer Girl
Belmont Park
16th of 16
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
44.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Proconsent
2 Hot Style
3 Pastry
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Tajmali
3 Pastry
4 Double The Pro
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Watto's Fury
2 Don't Speed
4 Nord Avenir
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
2 Thisorthat
3 Dalgaranga
4 War Jeune
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Scotty Too Hotty
2 War Jeune
3 Dawn Armada
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Lady Le Jean
2 Driftwood Girl
3 Excaro
Esperance
1st of 13
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Nicklaus
3 Indian Chant
4 Ming Xing
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
2 Ming Xing
3 Armenius
4 Ice One
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Concrete Madame
2 Watto's Fury
3 I'M Icey
Kalgoorlie
4th of 13
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Fairtrusive
2 Thisorthat
3 Burning Magic
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Roseicapilla
3 Nord Avenir
4 Watto's Assassin
Broome
6th of 6
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
24.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Vista View
2 Jebediah
3 Return
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 War Anthem
2 Why Choose Her
4 Fairdelicious
Bunbury
15th of 15
Date
14/Feb/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Utgard Loki
2 Dark Choice
3 Bolshoi Gal
Bunbury
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/19
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
1 Strong Heart
2 Princess Pierro
3 Nicklaus
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Divine Shadow
2 Sulphur Crested
3 Divine Quest
York
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Sporty Spice
2 Overthrone
3 Luke's Choice
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Scenic Charm
2 Grand Design
3 Diamond Trade
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
27/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
27.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 The Velvet King
2 True Defender
3 Chasing The Ace
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Gillespie
2 Swanky Lass
4 Sliced Bread
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
21/May/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Choice Command
2 Euphonious
3 Amillionite
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Kiss The Breeze
2 Special Reward
3 Do A Pataky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gluten Free (3) 5x271 57kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
2.5 3.5 3.4 3.5
|
3.60 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Nodustonme
3 Time Scale
4 Magniforce
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Diablo Lad
3 Yarralea
4 Mail
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
201.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
3 Supportive
4 Uncle Gerard
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.51
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Double Spice
3 Nurhaci
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
2 Bird's The Word
3 Rocky Path
4 Galaxy Affair
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Stratocreed
3 Lincoln's Law
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Vinyl
3 Recapitulate
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Men's Club
4 Kakadu
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Recapitulate
3 Kakadu
4 Yemen Lass
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
BM59+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Bill The Bee
3 Recapitulate
4 Anna's Boy
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Anna's Boy
3 Town Hall
4 Bill The Bee
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Town Hall
2 Baileys
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Anna's Boy
2 Town Hall
3 Nicklaus
4 Sassational
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 So Likable
3 Cold As Cold
4 Altani
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
2 Bill The Bee
3 Magic Will Reign
4 Eurogem
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Megazone
3 Mexi Cola
4 All In Red
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Feuding
3 Lincoln's Law
4 Baileys
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Altani
4 Black Comet
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Feuding
4 Altani
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Herron Sand
2 Agent Kensington
3 Bolshoi Gal
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Emerald Rose
2 Herron Sand
4 Bolshoi Gal
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Bill The Bee
2 Meet Joe Black
3 Another Demon
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1602m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Bill The Bee
3 Roseicapilla
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Roseicapilla
3 Emerald Rose
4 Dalgaranga
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Roseicapilla
2 Emerald Rose
3 Jakestar
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Whim Creek
3 Altani
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Cold As Cold
2 Whim Creek
3 Dalgaranga
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Bentley's Brother
3 Costa Lante
4 Ginger Mack
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Sunsphere
3 Dalgaranga
4 Solarize
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Major Mambo
2 Dalgaranga
4 Marmalisa
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Balladeer
2 The Beach
3 Pastry
Esperance
10th of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Deel Red
2 Slick Unit
3 Nordic King
Esperance
5th of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Gillespie
2 Unikat
3 Bootleg Rascal
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1612m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Pink And Purple
3 Stairwaytothemoon
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Fair Joy
2 Staralign
3 Another Demon
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1602m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Sigil
3 All Man
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Star Value
3 Chhaya
4 Altamont
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Glimmer Girl
2 Watto's Fury
3 Double The Pro
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Hayan Lad
2 Concrete Madame
3 Double The Pro
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
2 Prozone
3 Thisorthat
4 The Last Waltz
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Murray The Bulldog
2 Thisorthat
3 Trackta
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 The Last Waltz
3 Prozone
4 Thisorthat
Kalgoorlie
9th of 13
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Fairtrusive
2 Thisorthat
3 Burning Magic
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Tourniquet
2 Watto's Fury
3 Double The Pro
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harrelson
2 Recapitulate
3 Nevarda
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Song Of War
3 Illmatic
4 Thisorthat
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Our Maori Boy
2 Bartrader
3 Whispering Jack
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Bartrader
4 Brother Paddy
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
2 Whispering Jack
3 Wembley Dayz
4 Tommy To Jack
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
1 War In Paris
2 Bollywood Blitz
4 Tommy To Jack
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.92
Placings
2 Red Roar
3 Sweet Girl
4 Yourtheoneforme
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
18/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Bam's On Fire
2 Regal Counsel
3 Kakadu
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.80
Placings
1 Son Of Bacchus
2 Friskey Gal
3 Don's Legacy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Prize Pursuit (8) x6436 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: David A Smith
|
11 12 13 14
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 22.5 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Nodustonme
2 Blazing Passion
3 Magniforce
4 Talk It Up
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Rock Of Kaha
4 The Spruiker
Albany
4th of 5
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Morgs Freeman
2 Catch These Hands
3 Kohli
Bunbury
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 The Lady Is A Vamp
3 Cable Boy
4 Starring Knight
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Aztec Ruler
4 Zipaway
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Rokanori
3 Saintorio
4 Utgard Loki
Kalgoorlie
13th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Street Parade
3 Rokanori
4 Long Weekend
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Jakestar
2 Turbo Power
4 Time Scale
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Aztec Ruler
3 Sunny Honey
4 Lexington City
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Hardly Ever
2 Divine Shadow
4 Karlstad
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Comes A Time
3 Staaden
4 Saintorio
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
2 All The King's Men
3 Ain't No Other Man
4 Sockoff
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 Bread To Flirt
4 He's Gold
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Annihilator
3 Airlie Queen
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Keytrade
2 Reign Of Fire
3 Dance Cockey
4 Cartanera
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 He's Gold
4 Nurhaci
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Requisition
2 Halatorion
3 Ain't No Other Man
4 Keytrade
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
2 Fair Justice
3 Love Drunk Baby
4 Sneaky Fox
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Short Talk
3 Herron Sand
4 Love Drunk Baby
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Johnny Angel
3 Evidence
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Speedy Miss
3 Inflation
Northam
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
2 Ensign Pulver
3 Sneaky Fox
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 She's Puzzling
3 Arnie's Boy
3 Safety Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Astro Warrior
4 Westriver Miracle
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
3 Noble Scot
4 Conquered Zone
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 The Hawkeye
3 Fairouge
Pinjarra
6th of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Trade War
2 Blazing Away
3 Canto De Guerra
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
2 Material Witness
3 Deputano
4 Short Talk
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Bring One Home
3 Rebel Heart
4 Fire Goddess
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Greatness Awaits
2 Completed
3 Chaluke
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
2 English Heritage
3 Footsteps
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Vital Flirt
3 Man Of The Hour
4 Tradem' In
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Butterlea Lad
2 Trevello
4 Goku
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 New Amsterdam
3 Empire Reign
4 King Of Judah
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Amber Mamba
3 Beau Zoom
4 Imprudent
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Sans Le Sou
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
2 Oceanzara
3 Reliable Star
4 Guarded
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Saving Memphis
2 Karli's Karma
3 Mischievious Diva
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Anoshar
3 What About Moi
4 Guarded
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Timely Outburst
3 Rain God
4 Bergano
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Miss Silversprings
3 Nobel Star
4 Kelly's Hero
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.95
Placings
1 Kimberley Boy
2 All Metal
4 Charmm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Noble Reflection (6) 24965 56.5kg
J: Ms L Staples T: Joanna Offen
|
13 17 18 19
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 22.9 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Nodustonme
3 Time Scale
4 Magniforce
Esperance
6th of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Nodustonme
3 Talk Softly
4 Storm Commander
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.26
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Northern Ivy
2 No More Dust
3 Hilton
4 I Am Spartacus
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.03
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Boozeroo
2 Ginger Jones
3 Bin Shalaa
Esperance
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hilton
3 Al Quepone
4 Ginger Jones
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.48
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Hilton
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.41
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Boozeroo
2 Al Quepone
3 Westernize
Albany
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Kohli
3 Morgs Freeman
Esperance
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Balladeer
4 Magniforce
Esperance
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Market Stryke
3 Balladeer
4 Magniforce
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Magniforce
2 Balladeer
3 All On Black
4 Watto's Fury
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
2 Another Demon
3 Westernize
4 Whim Creek
Esperance
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 The Cat Ratcher
2 Mrs Brown's Boy
3 Greywolf
Esperance
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Another Demon
2 Greywolf
4 Stratocreed
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
2 Gillespie
3 Greywolf
4 Diamond Tonique
Esperance
1st of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
2 Alcina
3 Another Demon
4 Indian Chant
Esperance
2nd of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Rebel Yell
3 Indian Chant
4 Hayan Lad
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Fair Justice
2 Royal Soldier
4 Leading Man
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Fairedu
2 Fair Joy
3 Forest War
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Aberdeen Queen
3 Secret Assault
4 Blankenberge
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Sir Mambo
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
3 Jag The Joker
4 Island Charm
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Richardson
3 Artic Blue
4 Westernize
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
2 Holy Ghost
4 Prevailing Winds
Pinjarra
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
2 Bolshoi Gal
3 Supreme Force
Northam
5th of 11
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Phoneme
2 Turbo Power
3 Cable Guy
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Denim Pack
2 On Red Alert
3 Island Missile
Northam
1st of 10
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
2 Modern Times
3 Mini Winnie
4 The Finest
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Puli
2 Reaction
4 Regal Poyse
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Gillespie
2 Eurotrip
3 Too Fat Too Slow
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Floyd
3 Advocator
4 Dance Cockey
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Wine Night
3 Semigel
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 City Circle
2 Delaney
3 Morgs Freeman
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Altani
2 Gunflint
4 Bachelor Boy
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
2 Dance Master
3 Unending
4 Woodbug
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
2 Gotta Motor
3 Come Right Back
4 Ration Aly
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
2 Problematic
3 Amber Mamba
4 Artful Zoffany
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 One Last Wish
2 Bosnipp
4 Artful Zoffany
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
27/May/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Wicklow Princess
2 Obstination
3 Power And Passion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Magic Will Reign (5) 5x52x 55.5kg
J: Ava Catarino T: T D Tasker
|
21 17 18 19
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 30 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 2
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
2 Style Diva
Esperance
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Galahs Do Roar
3 Warzachantz
4 Counter Drive
Esperance
5th of 14
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Market Stryke
2 Irritable Rodnee
3 Warzachantz
4 Magic Of Zeus
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Censure
2 Bill The Bee
3 It's A Lance
4 Eurogem
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Bill The Bee
4 Eurogem
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.26
Placings
1 Feuding
3 Pretty Friar
4 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
1st of 16
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:47.75
Placings
2 Makfly
3 Bill The Bee
4 There's A Chance
Broome
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Dashing Image
3 Elafella
Broome
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 Nevarda
3 Koranis
Broome
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Buster's Force
4 Moet De Vega
Broome
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.65
Placings
1 In The Bag
2 Sheikh It
3 Butterlea Lad
Broome
5th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 In The Bag
2 Yankee Lima
3 Nevarda
Broome
11th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
12.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 In The Bag
2 Luke's Choice
3 Family Connection
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Puli
2 Free Trade
3 Divine Shadow
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 There's A Chance
2 Little Ses
4 Town Hall
Kalgoorlie
6th of 6
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Hayan Lad
2 Watto's Fury
3 Dalswinton
Kalgoorlie
8th of 14
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.42
Placings
1 Pretty Friar
2 Regal City
3 Little Ses
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:47.10
Placings
1 Living The Dream
2 Friar Fox
3 Cuban Twist
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Pink And Purple
2 Cuban Twist
3 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.35
Placings
1 Pink And Purple
2 Bentley's Brother
4 Cuban Twist
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Pink And Purple
2 Hip Wiggle
3 Major Mambo
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
2 Pink And Purple
3 Major Mambo
4 Cuban Twist
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Fingermark
2 Mr Genoa
4 Sophie's Song
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hip Wiggle
2 Miss Zedel
3 Too Fat Too Slow
Northam
9th of 13
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Stockyard Gossip
3 Arnie's Boy
Northam
10th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Brave Dream
3 Super Teroitoa
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Sluice Box
3 Eurasia
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Creator
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Sophie's Song
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Censure
2 First Law
3 New Amsterdam
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Warbler
3 Always On Call
4 Nodustonme
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:47.76
Placings
2 Cuban Twist
3 Tom Almighty
4 Staaden
Kalgoorlie
4th of 5
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:48.68
Placings
1 Staaden
2 Black Comet
3 Tom Almighty
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 16
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Staralign
3 Unbreakable
4 Fingermark
Kalgoorlie
1st of 15
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Tramika
3 Black Comet
4 Pretty Friar
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Great Charade
3 Daveedo
4 Roseicapilla
Kalgoorlie
1st of 14
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Black Comet
3 Great Charade
4 Wembley Dayz
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1602m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Sluice Box
3 City Star
4 King For Life
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
3 Stockyard Gossip
4 Altamont
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:48.01
Placings
1 Rapid Eye Movement
3 Amillionite
4 Wembley Dayz
Kalgoorlie
4th of 14
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Wembley Dayz
3 Rapid Eye Movement
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Prozone
2 Nord Avenir
3 Explosion
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
21/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Celtic Diva
2 Unending
3 Upsidedown Bob
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.52
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Irritable Rodnee
3 Golden Bonney
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Shoes Of Ekraar
2 Cable Guy
3 Ginger Flyer
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Paty's Forcast
3 Petticoat Junction
4 Galiba
Bunbury
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Angelic Ruler
2 Locomotive
3 Hail Da Hinchi
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Firesale
2 Highway Glory
4 Ten Carat
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:55.14
Placings
1 Highest Regard
2 Winifer
3 Sentimental Gift
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
2 Annihilator
3 First Strike
4 Quirindi
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Star Present
2 Hoolahoops
3 Escalating
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Global Gossip
2 Classy Stratum
3 Arabian's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nodustonme (4) 92221 55kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
11 12 8 7.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 10.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
2 Blazing Passion
3 Magniforce
4 Talk It Up
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Gluten Free
3 Time Scale
4 Magniforce
Esperance
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
3 Counter Drive
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
2nd of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Budgerigar
3 Talk Softly
4 Storm Commander
Esperance
9th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Habib
2 Blazing Passion
3 Leading Man
4 My Boy Chris
Esperance
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Magniforce
3 Boozeroo
4 Kallaroo
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Winsalot
3 First Law
4 Saturday Sun
Esperance
10th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.24
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Winsalot
4 Blazing Passion
Esperance
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.41
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Noble Reflection
3 Al Quepone
4 Ginger Jones
Esperance
8th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.66
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Boozeroo
2 Al Quepone
3 Westernize
4 Noble Reflection
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
2 High Pressure
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.24
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Double Spice
3 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Can't Be Done
3 False Statement
4 Playthatfunkymusic
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
2 The Big One
3 Dunbar
4 Bin Shalaa
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Solarize
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Town Hall
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Town Hall
2 Hole In One
3 Total Lockdown
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Double Spice
3 Dunbar
4 Hilton
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Shadow Boom
3 Romero
4 Winsalot
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Total Lockdown
4 Miss Quoted
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
2 Men's Club
3 Jakestar
4 Semigel
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Abloh
3 Wise Words
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Another Demon
4 Hole In One
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Men's Club
3 Solarize
4 Leading Man
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
3 Saturday Sun
4 Leading Man
Esperance
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Saturday Sun
2 Boozeroo
4 We Wonder Why
Esperance
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Fair Justice
2 Leading Man
3 Galiba
4 Saturday Sun
Esperance
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Balladeer
3 Watto's Fury
4 Bin Shalaa
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Leading Man
3 Fair Justice
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Leading Man
2 Blazing Passion
4 Bin Shalaa
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Watto's Fury
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Dawn Amnesty
4 Balladeer
Esperance
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Kitgum
2 Leading Man
3 Market Stryke
4 Emerald Rose
Esperance
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Salvara
4 Canto De Guerra
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 I Am Spartacus
2 Fair Justice
3 Balladeer
4 Granrandell
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
2 Dazzling Dane
3 Midnight Mystery
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Norich
3 Femme Puissante
York
7th of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Norich
2 Lucy Da Grey
3 Double Demerits
Narrogin
7th of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 American Queen
3 Sax On Que
York
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
3 Ian's Special
4 Foo Trouble
York
7th of 11
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Stumble
2 All In A Day
3 Dynamite Alf
Kojonup
1st of 5
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Highway Glory
4 Argoon
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Weapon Of Choice
2 Niaychi
4 For Our Nic
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Flying Arabian
2 Born Spicy
4 City Ransom
Narrogin
6th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Izzy May
1 Isola Bay
3 Sax On Que
Collie
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 The Finest
2 Demeritise
3 It Comes Natural
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Jadavi
3 Night Session
Northam
9th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Beanie
2 Worth A Risk
3 Stellar Vista
York
4th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Friar's Fancy
2 Blazing Passion
3 Alluring
Northam
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Bright Glow
2 Born Spicy
3 Winnie's Wine
Northam
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Little Flirt
2 Time Scale
3 Mood Goddess
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Daishio
2 Patrocity
3 Regal Magic
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 Special Choice
3 Comes A Time
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
2 Playing Red
3 Our Pandemonium
4 Lord Augustus
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Spirited Session
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Apple Schnapps
3 Jay Dee
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 New Amsterdam
2 Prize Pursuit
3 Empire Reign
Narrogin
7th of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Sun Power
2 Raging Rocket
3 Reaction
Narrogin
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Raging Rocket
2 Trade Prize
4 Shesapocket Rocket
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Warbler
2 Magic Will Reign
3 Always On Call
Northam
11th of 11
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Pelican Pick
2 The Last Waltz
3 All That Sizzle
Narrogin
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Time And Truth
2 Lucy In Disguise
4 Sporthouse Dream
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
1 Velago
2 Geographe Bay
3 Golden Arches
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Bel My Pago
2 Olga Louisa
3 Fair Joy
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Bedouin Belle
2 Duck Duck Goose
3 Woodbug
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Plutocracy
2 Fairy Fast
3 Lady Le Jean
Ascot
0 of 8
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Can He Rule Her
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Saxy Filly
Bunbury
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Friar's Fantasia
2 Suspectus
3 Melros Beach
Bunbury
11th of 14
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Al Di La
2 Cocky Dodd
3 Colourful Charade
Northam
9th of 9
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Cool Serenity
2 Boss Striker
3 Trade Prize
Northam
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Metro Boy
2 Ice Maker
3 Apollo
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Kia Ora Star
2 King Of Judah
3 Armourer
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
28/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Zosimus
2 Triple Event
3 Brother Paddy
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
13/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Comparative
2 Irish Moshe
3 Freecell
Mt Barker
2nd of 14
Date
18/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Messiah
3 Diamond Tonique
4 Waychinicup
York
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Patchirac
3 Sing Four Us Dan
4 Black Smuggler
York
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.96
Placings
1 Wanted Desire
2 Black Smuggler
3 Grenouille
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
26/Jan/18
Distance
1705m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.04
Placings
1 Rare Coin
2 Sentimental Friend
3 Triple Express
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.00
Placings
1 Detente
2 Black Smuggler
3 Stockyard Gossip
Albany
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/17
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Chengdu
2 Parisienne Lady
3 Its Not Trading
Pinjarra
13th of 16
Date
10/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 It's Got It All
2 Krypto Kid
3 Watchit
Albany
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 War Jeune
2 Zipline
4 Vino Beneteau
Albany
1st of 13
Date
06/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 Lovejoy
3 Molly Kisses
4 Society Riff Raff
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Dukeazza
2 Could Be Queen
3 Cloak And Dagger
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
18/Dec/16
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Patapus
2 Friarandice
3 Dukeazza
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Shanghai Master
2 Caipirinha
3 Precious Memories
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Floyd
2 Shibuya Crossing
4 Pashmina
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
03/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Dusty Storm
2 Burning Magic
3 Khawaja
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jul/16
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Roughead
2 Fraternize
3 My Grace
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.45
Placings
1 Jazari
2 Mauldens Mill
4 Veuve De Vega
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Sweet Ora
2 Carnelian
4 Jazari
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 High Conviction
2 Dainty Tess
3 Carnelian
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
19/Mar/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 The River
2 Atacama Sky
3 Speeding Comet
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/16
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Wanted Desire
2 Rising Sea
3 Miss Ponderosa
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
20/Feb/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Atacama Sky
2 Chin Strap
3 Our Time Will Come
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
2 Dynamism
3 Indigo Blitz
4 Demi Go Round
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
01/Feb/16
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
1 High Conviction
3 Miracle Cat
4 Mad Mel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dunbar (1) 036x6 54kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: P J Fernie
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 9.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Nodustonme
2 Blazing Passion
3 Magniforce
4 Talk It Up
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.32
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Solarize
3 Another Demon
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
2 The Big One
4 Bin Shalaa
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Men's Club
3 Bird's The Word
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Snippy Miss
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Double Spice
4 Hilton
Northam
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Allez Allez
3 Bird's The Word
4 Forest War
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Nodustonme
2 Men's Club
3 Jakestar
4 Semigel
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Men's Club
3 Balladeer
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Another Demon
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Leading Man
2 Magniforce
4 Yoyo's
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Trade War
3 Kosta's Crown
4 Mama Tembu
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Miss Vasari
3 Capricorn Man
4 Galaxy Affair
Kalgoorlie
12th of 16
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.46
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Solarize
3 No Change
4 Market Stryke
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Enticing
3 Secret Statue
4 Spirited Session
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Startrade
2 False Statement
3 Nowhiteflag
Belmont Park
5th of 15
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Speed Dream
2 Rocky Path
3 Bourbon Beau
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Speed Dream
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Stumble
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Speed Dream
4 Harmika
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Arracity
2 Speed Dream
3 Kia Ora Star
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Mystical View
3 Em Tee Aye
4 Megazone
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Sassy Trader
3 Absolute
4 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Campese
3 Rocky Path
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
2 Campese
3 Zephyr Queen
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Skinnen Tins
2 Rocky Path
4 Regal Magic
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Wakan Tanka
2 Jag The Joker
3 Johnny Angel
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
3 Jag The Joker
4 Bedouin Belle
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Mind Tricks
4 Sentimental Hero
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Kelvin
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Luke's Gold
3 Ocean's Fifteen
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Our Danni
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Carabinier
3 A Good Plan
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
2 Chantorque
3 Born To Rule
4 First Law
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Nobellity
3 The Spruiker
4 Lunar Impact
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Port Beach
3 Detroit Queen
4 Fire And Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kakadu (10) 4505x 54kg
J: Kristo Sardelic T: G J Bowen
|
21 41 51 61
|
61 | 12.00 | 106.9 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Sun Chacen
3 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Kick A Goal Son
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Snippy Miss
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Men's Club
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Recapitulate
4 Yemen Lass
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Town Hall
3 Talk It Up
4 Another Demon
Kalgoorlie
6th of 6
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Men's Club
3 Semigel
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 Yoyo's
4 Sauvegarde
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.56
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Short Talk
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Yoyo's
Kalgoorlie
4th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.57
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Bin Shalaa
2 Short Talk
3 Talk It Up
Kalgoorlie
6th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Solarize
3 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Little Ses
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Creator
3 Herron Sand
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Creator
2 Misty Lad
3 Blazing Tycoon
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 There's A Chance
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Little Ses
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Blazing Tycoon
3 Little Ses
4 Fingermark
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Cuban Twist
4 Watto's Fury
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
2 Solarize
3 Kallaroo
4 Watto's Fury
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Whim Creek
3 Altani
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Pure Magnus
2 Kallaroo
4 Solarize
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Jakestar
2 Prozone
4 Romasko
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
2 Knight Tempest
3 Scandolo
4 Little Ses
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Watto's Fury
4 Indigo Blue
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Moschard
3 Startthefriar
Kalgoorlie
12th of 14
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Semigel
2 Protected Action
3 Kentucky Love
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Beat The Bell
2 Blazing Away
3 Speedy Miss
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Looks Like Magic
2 Ohbeeh
3 Bedouin Belle
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 First Law
3 Forest War
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Angelique's Fame
3 Casa Rosada
4 Sir Snugalot
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 San Crispino
2 Friar's Fantasia
3 Come Right Back
Bunbury
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1690m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.61
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Chief Archer
3 Scoreline
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Uncle Lino
2 Rock'N'Ruler
3 Friar's Fantasia
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 Invictus Domini
3 Bruce Almighty
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Rockon Tommy
3 Burning Magic
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Okina Kuri
3 Speedbird
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Alcina
2 That's Funny Az
3 Mickey Blue Eyes
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dark Mission
2 Beat The Bro
3 Vital Blast
Northam
9th of 15
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Dictator
2 Wee Ripper
3 Rose's Shadow
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Bruce Almighty
2 Zephyr Queen
4 Jaguar Grey
Bunbury
11th of 16
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Bee Quick
3 Bel My Pago
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Luke's Gold
2 Friar's Gift
3 Speeding Comet
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Utgard Loki
3 She's Alight
4 Wild Fusion
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Beauty Kanas
2 Ocean's Fifteen
3 Devoted Star
Pinjarra
1st of 15
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
2 Divine Shadow
3 Al Di La
4 Gunnago
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Dictator
3 Zackariah Beau
4 Utgard Loki
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Sweet Dreamin'
2 Gates Of Babylon
3 Bee Quick
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Sweet Dreamin'
3 Denim Pack
4 Morgs Freeman
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Jamie's Linc
2 No Apology
3 Gates Of Babylon
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 My Lady Fair
3 Lookout
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Perceive
2 Lickety Split
3 Apollo
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 True Attraction
2 Flower Of War
3 Forgotten Star
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Shapita
2 Zenaze
3 Kimberley Charm
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 To Rise Again
2 Son Of Bacchus
3 Deacalda
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Fairview
2 Lacevinsky
3 Final Hearing
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Angelic Ruler
2 Archant
3 Euphonious
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Angelic Ruler
2 Black Sabbath
3 Lacevinsky
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Dam Ready
2 Double Jeopardy
3 Friar's Gift
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Royal Planet
2 Significant Streak
4 Keeper's Tale
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.85
Placings
1 Beat The Devil
2 Stratocreed
3 Retosona
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Flirtini
3 Seven Castles
4 Fire And Rain
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
2 Ebony Magi
3 Soy Tan Rapido
4 Staralign
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
2 Prince Andrei
3 Braggadocios
4 Global Ruler
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Burgoyne
3 Snowchino
4 Stella Anne
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
20/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Baron Bostock
2 Nickel Queen
3 Angelic Ruler
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
14/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Trade Prize
2 Wakan Tanka
3 One Point Lady
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
27/Jan/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Kiss The Breeze
2 Princess Pierro
3 Zip Zam Zoom
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Ngawi
2 Mouth Karate
3 She's A Galah
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Mouth Karate
3 Speedy Miss
4 Zip Zam Zoom
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Bam's On Fire
2 Regal Counsel
4 Without Reason
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |