OakbankTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Kloses Supermarket Queen Of The Hills
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 15:19
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Alpine Flyer (1)
54.5kg J: Jessica Eaton T: Michael Hickmott
|
2.60 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
5. Sixteen Reasons (5)
54kg J: Ben Price T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
1. Wild Imagination (9)
60kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
2.50 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
(3/5)
3.20
(3,5)
5.50
(3,5,1)
28.50
(3,5,1,4)
64.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wild Imagination (9) 00x19 60kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
7 10 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.20 | 10.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Second To Nun
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Le Ferrari
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Exalted Fire
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
2 Equal Balance
3 Social Group
4 Splash Some Cash
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Press Down
3 Neodium
4 Siakam
Balaklava
16th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Seonee
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Federal
4 Excelman
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
2 The Nephew
3 Cuban State
4 Trosettee
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 Hope At Hand
4 Here Comes Lenni
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Oh Mo
4 Extra Mile
Gawler
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Syncline
2 Rodeo
3 Metro Legend
4 Foster Street
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Hopon Harry
3 Lake's Folly
4 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:49.80
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Call Me Shamus
4 Morty
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
2 Residue
3 Wild Willy
4 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Bubble Over
3 Lady Simone
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Lady Simone
3 Heavy Rotation
4 Point Blaze
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
3 Bubble Over
4 Graceful Eagle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Residue
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Foxy Frida
3 Comica
Morphettville Parks
6th of 13
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Noir De Rue
3 Tubby Two Tracks
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Lady Pavli Chenko
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Call Me Archer
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2008m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
3 Resurge
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Perfect Route
3 Santelmo Fuego
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2038m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:07.18
Placings
2 Star Status
3 Applied
4 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Morialta
3 Biarchi
4 Ourkhani
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Exalted Fire
3 Marina
4 Jaamint
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Crown Mint
3 Perfect Command
3 Give Me Ten
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Jonquest
3 Whitchety Grub
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 She's A Karaka
4 Deluxe Design
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Grey Vitality
3 Recognise
4 Nana Dulce
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Winning Weather
3 Montepulciano
4 Daniyah
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 L'Il Piper
2 Gaze Grise
4 Merva
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Short Stories
3 Diamonds
4 Acuminate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Alpine Flyer (1) 4424x 54.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Michael Hickmott
|
3.3 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.18 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Run And Tell
4 Spin The Reward
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Sweetened
3 Dubenenko
4 Rubamos
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Neodium
3 Platinum Wolf
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
3 Wheels
3 Tapinforpar
Balaklava
4th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Chicago Storm
3 The Map
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 Cool Magnum
3 Bellinger
4 Rialtor
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
2 Our Shining Star
3 Scripta
4 Bubble Over
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Left Hand Man
2 Trumpsta
3 Hasslefree
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Lucky Blue
3 Hot Rod Boy
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
3 Shez Betty
4 Bubble Over
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Bubble Over
3 Shez Betty
4 Exalted Dame
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Desired
4 Saville
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Moscow Red
2 France's Boy
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Big Sue
3 Bolt By
Gawler
1st of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
4 Shez Betty
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Wynter Lady
3 May's West
4 Headphones
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Shosanna
4 Ada Leezza
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Indian Gazelle
2 Vancity Gem
3 Chill With Teejay
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Rising Legend
3 Four Winds
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Vampire Slayer
3 Balcrest Belle
4 Melody Shine
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Residue
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Vintage Folly
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Vintage Folly
3 Melody Shine
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Arran Bay
3 Zyclonic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gaze Grise (7) 94324 54kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: Henry Dwyer
|
7.5 7 6.5 6
|
7.00 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Russian Summer
3 Heavenly Eagle
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Colac
3rd of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
4 Keitel
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Colac
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
2 Poetic Whisper
3 Parori
4 Navy King
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.65
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Colsridge
3 Rich Fortune
4 Who Dares
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.33
Placings
1 Frenchmans Bay
2 Bunjil
3 Tizso Fab
4 Wheal Grace
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Viviane
2 All About Eve
3 Niccolite
4 Boss Lady Rocks
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Howl
2 The Magistrate
3 Sea Witness
4 Rodeo
Morphettville
13th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grey River
3 Hypothetical
4 Foxicon
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Larimer Street
3 General Beau
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Mileva
3 Another Award
4 Seradess
Oakbank
2nd of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Taunting
3 Rich Gina
4 Miss Mucinni
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Calla Dream
4 Taunting
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Heka Express
2 Rich Gina
3 Daring Move
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 Keep Reading
3 Solar Gale
4 Rigel Star
Morphettville
14th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Snapdancer
2 Away Game
3 September Run
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Diamonds
3 Meteorite
4 Centrefield
Oakbank
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Banter
2 Larimer Street
4 Lady Dunmore
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Damascus Moment
3 Larkham
4 Starspangled Saga
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Young Liam
2 Moon And Back
3 Island Edition
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Calypso Reign
3 He's A Balter
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
2 High Risk
3 Real Feeling
4 Florescent Star
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Larkham
3 Squizzy Mizzy
4 Sandsation
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Calypso Reign
2 Hello Ladies
3 Harpuna
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Hello Ladies
3 Call Me Curtis
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Akkacan
3 Beeokay
4 Skara Brae
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Star Of Uma
3 Champagne Affair
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 All In War
3 Avid General
4 Counter Spin
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Thrill Kill
3 Daily Spirit
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
2 Gatsby's Girl
3 Self Sufficient
4 Sea Witness
Oakbank
1st of 5
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Grand Host
3 Go Fox Go
4 See You Later Now
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 L'Il Piper
3 Wild Imagination
4 Merva
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Extra Time
2 Celestine
3 Mileva
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Amuri
3 Keep On Bopping
4 Beau Rossa
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Forever Free
2 Hard Rock Girl
3 Zoushine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sixteen Reasons (5) 411x4 54kg
J: Ben Price T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
2.25 2.5 2.6 2.7
|
2.50 | 1.18 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 Dubenenko
3 Kalasec
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Egyptian Tycoon
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
2 Arugamama
3 Tapinforpar
4 Darlamax
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 The Great Baby
3 Bellinger
4 Air Assault
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jaazeb
3 Saville
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Jilladora
3 Kong
4 Declared
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Sweetened
3 Boognish
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
2 Snipers Nightmare
3 Chef Militaire
4 Velvet Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Aban
2 Ice Symphony
3 Hit The Slopes
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Caste
2 Royal Merchant
3 Miss Galore
4 Prairie Flower
Oakbank
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
2 Piiink Beauty
3 Sir Toop
4 Skinder
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Falaise
3 Lucille Rose
4 Auntie Jake's Bar
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Limited Risk
3 Maddison Miss
4 Who's Afraid
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
4 I'M A Dexstar
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
3 Ambello
4 The Creed
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Zebedee Springs
2 Press Down
3 Who's Afraid
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Club Punter
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Sir Grumpy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Irish Mist (6) x2522 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: B J Davis
|
19 19 20 21
|
26 | 3.90 | 21 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Sino Witness
3 He's Abel
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
3 Jonquest
4 Messerschmitt
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
2 Messerschmitt
3 Jaazeb
4 McKeever
Ceduna
2nd of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Alcannabie
3 Champagne Affair
4 Sir Grumpy
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 All Beans
2 So You Can
3 Storm Voyager
4 Ranger Frank
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Real Valentia
3 Lancelotto
4 Rizski
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Storm Voyager
3 Artful Ambition
4 Royal Tyke
4 Maddison Miss
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Perfect Command
3 Ahso
4 Mount Madeira
Balaklava
6th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 In The Darkness
3 Bellalique
4 Shosanna
Port Augusta
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Magic Delta
4 Zakybree
Geelong
12th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Bellini Miss
3 Gemstar
4 Strangeless
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Michelotti
3 Twin Perfection
4 Hardware Lane
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
2 Magnus Red
3 Beaukati
4 The Javelin
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
2 Lunares
3 Starden Lass
4 Fancylanski
Moe
5th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Super Thief
3 High Risk
4 Yosemite
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Harbin
2 Everylittle Breeze
3 Head First
4 Rain Lord
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Invincible Millie
3 Paint Me Red
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.34
Placings
2 Enfant Rouge
3 Little Pickle
4 Limbering
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 All About Eve
2 Arctic Fairy
3 Onika
4 Speed Lover
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Jillette
2 Minouche
3 Wanaroo
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Jezoulenko
2 Butter Blonde
3 Jillette
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Marine One
2 Super Vince
3 Translation
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Literary Magnate
3 Scissor Step
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Frostin'
3 Scissor Step
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Audrey Girl
3 River Cat
4 Antifragile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Zero Inn (2) 15321 54kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Jordan Frew
|
11 14 15 14
|
17.00 | 2.90 | 14.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Rising Legend
3 Shalaga
4 Prince Tikea
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Montjeuify
4 Just Like Lisa
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1536m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.85
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Free Vino
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
2 Alotafun
3 Star Espresso
4 Pretty Reliable
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 River
3 Lotto Fight
4 Dash It
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
17
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Pool Pony
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Indy Magic
4 Warrandyte Road
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Knightstown
4 Annihilate
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
2 Dancing Stream
3 Exopipi
4 Sipsmith
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
3 Storm Hunter
4 Imposing Suspect
Balaklava
13th of 15
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Real Roy
2 Lady Delight
3 Redwinelover
4 Grandma Gail
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Street Hustler
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Lady De Lune
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pompeii Empire
2 Sixfootone
3 Tequila Sunset
4 Lucky Blue
Gawler
12th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Obelos
2 Rustydustysunshine
3 Chevite
4 Possum Born
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Wine From Tears
2 Goodarchie
3 See You Later Now
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Montepulciano
3 Stadium Of Light
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Obi
2 Jacks On Ice
3 Nottaris
Murtoa
7th of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Astro Castro
2 Mallee Hammer
3 Alassak
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Wicked Addiction
2 Zip Akeed
3 Montign
Penola
4th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Centre Scoota
3 Air Time
Naracoorte
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Justa Jillaroo
2 Soul Fire
3 Crypto Currency
Morphettville
15th of 16
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Outpost
2 Alluring Grace
3 Thanasi
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Incredulous Dream
2 Way To Go Paula
3 Annavisto
Morphettville
12th of 16
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Galcrum
2 Northernero
3 Lope De Wolf
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
2 Point Blaze
3 Scarlet River
4 Zoria's Hero
Penola
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
2 Gypsy Crown
4 Titan I Am
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bellavardo (3) 3149x 54kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
31 41 51 61
|
71 | 9.00 | 61 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 The Grey King
4 Diamonds Choice
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Storyteller
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
4 Famous Prince
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:24.45
Placings
1 Does It
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Footlights
4 Shadow Hawk
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Bond Street Beau
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:45.73
Placings
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Staying Strong
4 Campobasso
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:26.46
Placings
1 The Nephew
2 Space Equity
4 Goliotus
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:22.97
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Mystic Knot
4 Italian Redwood
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:23.31
Placings
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mr Coyne
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Jaguary
2 Red Phantom
4 Exalted Ruth
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Footlights
4 Sea Of Secrets
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
3 Hostess Susie
4 Toyetic
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Charm Slinga
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Sirmaze
4 Moss The Boss
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:47.10
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Dual Fuel
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Rebel Consortium
Murray Bridge Gh
16th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Tapinforpar
3 East Indiaman
4 Motell
Gawler
2nd of 4
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 East Indiaman
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Oh Show
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Rabtat
2 Dingabledinga
3 Zakybree
4 Mr Marathon Man
Gawler
5th of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2119m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.68
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 West Cliff
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Comfort Girl
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
1 The Map
2 Sebonna
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Make It A Double
2 Busker's Ballad
3 African Awesome
4 Havaduel
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 The Map
3 Fiable
4 Exalted Ruth
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
2 Getouttheway
3 Lomax
4 Melody Shine
Balaklava
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Graceful Eagle
2 Briabella
3 Hilumiere
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
2 Scenic Host
3 Cheeky Grace
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
9.0
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Zourisky
4 Queen Of Wizardry
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
3 Benz Baron
4 Chloe's Day
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
2 King Of Avalon
3 Strike Award
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Bella Soo
3 Tiger Queen
4 Barbra's Wish
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Nerrivik
2 Set To Rock
4 Shalwesee
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Journey To Petra
2 Sipsmith
3 Tea Rav
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Pudding
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Pedirka
3 Troubled Times
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Eyes Never Lie
2 Alaskan Storm
3 Madam Furphy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stella Notation (10) 0x180 54kg
J: Alana Livesey T: Ryan Balfour
|
26 31 41 31
|
26 | 3.90 | 43.9 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
3 Rubini
4 Zebella
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Dantela
4 In The Darkness
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
2 Kristobel
3 Sebring's Rose
4 Commando Miss
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Demando
2 Our Shining Star
3 Run Like Hell
4 Seeking Glory
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Victory Bandit
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Scripta
2 Pretentious Lass
3 Bajan Belle
4 Dorothy Rose
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Base Of Fire
3 Fantastic Host
4 Prancing Countess
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Pinchbeck
2 Vee Rod
3 Delta River
4 Miami Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Fantastic Host
3 Barty Aya
4 Perpetual Grace
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Mission Supreme
2 Inotell
3 Pocket Raider
4 Punchin
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Solemn Promise
3 Ambello
4 Dante Alexander
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Toast The Deel
3 Mainbar
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Called To Account
4 Not So Innocent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dixie Whistler (4)
|
Scratched @ 17:13 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:45.75
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 The Map
3 Hasta La War
4 Rapinoe
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:20.98
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Yuri Royale
4 Crown Mint
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 4
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.47
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
3 Zoffala
4 Pointless Praise
Gawler
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2112m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Test The Law
2 Eaglelou
4 Cullen Skink
Gawler
3rd of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1704m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:45.61
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Plaisir
4 Tigre Royale
Morphettville
2nd of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1536m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
3 Mug's Game
4 More Reward
Gawler
5th of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Montign
2 Midnight Mass
3 Heir Of Tavistock
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Footlights
3 The Good Fight
4 Conquest Of Tears
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 Brawl
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Road To Blue Sky
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:51.47
Placings
2 Canford
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Ironical
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:27.07
Placings
2 Eaglelou
3 Canford
4 Golden Crusader
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:45.68
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
3 Canford
4 Call Me Vexatious
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2028m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Montepulciano
3 Prince Jofra
4 Captain Britain
Morphettville
15th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:39.28
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Clever Man
3 Designs
4 Supagirl
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:42.89
Placings
1 Long Arm
3 Sebonna
4 Understatement
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.06
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Not Usual Glorious
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:26.03
Placings
2 Plaisir
3 Happy Atom
4 Smiling Assassin
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:42.78
Placings
1 Wheels
3 Busker's Ballad
4 Another Free Glass
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
1 Wheels
2 Malinong Club
3 Western Sun
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:22.92
Placings
1 Another Free Glass
2 That's Incranibull
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.33
Placings
1 Kyshaka
3 Stealthy Lucas
4 Grinzinger Allee
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Aitch D'Amico
4 Ritratto
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1519m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.50
Placings
1 Lacrima
2 Tubby Two Tracks
3 Wheels
4 Kaciga
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.27
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Melody Man
3 Sebonna
4 Yesugei
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:34.41
Placings
1 Sous Les Nuages
3 So Bene
4 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:48.60
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:46.74
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Miss Gobcain
3 Silent Command
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:47.40
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
3 Saint Eustace
4 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Miss Gobcain
3 Silent Command
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:25.40
Placings
2 Lutz
3 Trumpsta
4 Azzureous
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
2 American Trouble
3 Rapid Ride
4 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
4 Salute The Stars
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Blue Luna
2 Covered Call
3 Magiclane
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 Blue Luna
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
2106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.47
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 El Royale
4 George Hercules
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Hasty
3 Getonthebeers
4 Reality Check
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Coyote
2 Fiamette
3 Gosden
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Yellow Idol
3 Charm Slinga
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Penwortham
2 Race Against Time
4 Covered Call
Balaklava
2nd of 14
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Friendly Ghost
3 Lucasayd
4 Melody Shine
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Vampire Slayer
3 Balcrest Belle
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Vintage Folly
3 Melody Shine
Strathalbyn
8th of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Dalakara
2 Funckia
3 Dorothy Rose
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ye Hella
3 Rosay Monet
4 Dorothy Rose
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Lomax
3 Mandala
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Shop Til I Drop
2 Graciebird
3 Star Status
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 She's Stylish
2 So Say Angel
3 Short Stories
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dantela (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Irish Mist
3 He's Abel
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Lastar
3 Grinzinger Bishop
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Grinzinger Bishop
3 Classy Banner
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Hayai Mesu
4 In The Darkness
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
2 Kingson
3 Evening Bride
4 He's Abel
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Super Sharp
2 He's Abel
4 Beach Street
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Hypercane
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
2 Effortkat
3 Kova
4 Lady Tucan
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Red Dynamo
3 Oriedos
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Realtin
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Isa Secret
3 Ahso
4 Perfect Command
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Amani Farasi
3 Kova
4 Spiritual Gal
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Lady Simone
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Midnight Mass
4 Jaywick
Morphettville Parks
14th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good
Barrier
14
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Dawnburst
3 Starts With Hello
4 Turfitt
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Storm Hunter
4 Midnight Mass
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Classy Banner
3 Onward
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 He's Abel
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Aylla's Pride
2 Oriedos
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Sonny
2 Short Stories
3 Tongsai Boss
4 Enbarr
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Short Stories
4 Isa Secret
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Sorridere
3 Goodarchie
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Shez Betty
2 Shema
4 Miss Parmigiana
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Sassy Maneuver
2 Augusta Rock
4 Onward
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 River
2 Pretentious Lass
3 Grafton Avenue
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Crowned King
4 Perfect Zed
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Almarhoe
3 Right Turn
4 Blue Pawsom
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Perfect Voyage
2 Opal Beach
4 Daniel My Brother
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 Cassandra Isabel
4 Barty Aya
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Pacific Delight
2 Charlesfort
4 Sir Kingsford
Oakbank
4th of 4
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 One More Grandy
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Sixfootone
3 Platinum Wolf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |