Phar Lap RacewayTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Entain - Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 12:20
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Yoshime (1)
57.5kg J: W B Kennedy T: J C Blackadder
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |
1.10 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||
2nd |
3. Morning Star (11)
57.5kg J: Denby-rose Tait T: Ms T Rae
|
1.30 | 1.00 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
4. Thee Auld Minx (5)
57.5kg J: A Comignaghi T: S B Marsh
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
(1/3)
3.10
(1,3)
6.40
(1,3,4)
13.40
(1,3,4,6)
90.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Yoshime (1) 8347422 57.5kg
J: W B Kennedy T: J C Blackadder
|
2.25 2 1.95 2
|
2.00 | 1.10 | 2.10 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Contemplation Bay
3 Empress Suiko
4 On File
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Rubicon Reigns
3 Lone Spirit
4 Tranquila
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Raptylight
2 Master Abraham
3 Peekay
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Patraine
3 Triksta
4 Kindling Spark
Kurow
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Cheney
2 Almanac
3 Pierrogrine
Ashburton
3rd of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Hey Now
4 Bornholm
Ashburton
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Perfect Moment
2 Pete's Pride
3 Gravity
4 Christophe Vermeer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pomalo (9) 00225x86 57.5kg
J: Ms K Williams T: Ms J Burrows
|
14 21 26 21
|
21 | 3.00 | 19.90 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Movie Girl
2 Wisemen's Diva
3 Domperion
4 First Lieutenant
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
3 Thee Auld Minx
4 Domperion
Reefton
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Bluegrass Dixie
2 O'Ceirins Dream
3 Gravity
4 Embellier
Kumara
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Zac The Lad
3 The Immigrant
4 La Cerveza
Greymouth
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 The Immigrant
3 Elusive Annie
4 Sweybana
Cromwell
10th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Patsy Spirit
2 Fingerprinted
3 Ocean Light
4 Gangsta Granny
Cromwell
10th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Fingerprinted
2 Vadara
3 Arethusa
4 Ocean Light
Ascot Park
5th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Collect Your Cash
2 Tikki
3 Quick Tap
4 Empress Suiko
Gore
4th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Reddington
2 Imabuster
3 Hazel May
Ascot Park
3rd of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Do Your Part
2 Hazel May
4 Aglow
Gore
3rd of 6
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Anafternoondelight
2 Miss Pearl
4 Entrench
Oamaru
4th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Vaudevire
2 Perfect Moment
3 Ponzi Pony
Oamaru
2nd of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 My Explosive
3 Water Lilies
4 Gollymolly
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Who's Complainin
3 El Tajin
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Kanuka
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Stormcast
4 El Attitude
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Graeme John
2 Rightly So
3 Amend
4 Brazinco
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Bow Hill
2 Swindle
3 Thee Auld Minx
Waverley
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 Bourbon Falls
2 Crackerjack
3 Laddie Boy
4 Tickford
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
42.8
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.36
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Maolla Miss
3 Jamaican Express
4 Margherita Veloce
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Returntosenda
4 Stolen Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Morning Star (11) 8x259 57.5kg
J: Denby-rose Tait T: Ms T Rae
|
4 4.2 3 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.22 | 3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
9th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Rochester
2 Noble Boy
3 Tempest
4 Withallmyfaith
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rockin Rosie
2 Loose Change
3 Distinguished
4 Nohassle
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Sorella
3 Overstate
4 Our Precious
Matamata
8th of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Believe It Or Not
2 Agatha
3 Rightly So
4 Rare Company
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Thee Auld Minx (5) 656x4453 57.5kg
J: A Comignaghi T: S B Marsh
|
3.6 4.6 4.8 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.35 | 4.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
3rd of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
4 Domperion
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Gravity
2 Love Fifteen
3 Infernape
4 Lear Jet
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Texas Dolly
2 Hot Coco
3 Amiinit
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Motiontime
2 Movie Girl
3 Hot Coco
Ruakaka
6th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 First Five
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Magical Road
4 Kiszkah
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
1 Summit Heights
2 Huzzah
3 The Exponent
4 Alcaraz
Taupo
6th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Smashing Sister
3 Awatere
4 Royal Ace
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Pippy
2 Lex's One
3 Aphadon
4 Huzzah
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Rubellite
2 Reinstatement
3 Maldini
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Bow Hill
2 Swindle
4 Pomalo
Taupo
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Tenebrosi
3 Sandino's Girl
4 Johnnie Kastle
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Bourbon Chique
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Ala Di Vespa
4 Styx
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Polygon
2 Tru Planet
3 Russian Satire
4 Dame Lilibic
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Alfriston
2 Abandon
3 Lycomedes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sweybana (12) 4948x 57.5kg
J: C K Kwo T: Steven Woodsford
|
17 31 34 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 30.3 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsReefton
8th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 I Am Roman
2 Hot Coco
3 Love Fifteen
4 Lear Jet
Greymouth
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 The Immigrant
2 Pomalo
3 Elusive Annie
Ashburton
9th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Perfect Moment
2 Pete's Pride
3 Gravity
4 Christophe Vermeer
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Mattric
2 Ruthless Royal
3 Maccedes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cossette (6) 8x57788x 57.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: D Medcalfe
|
26 34 41 34
|
34 | 4.20 | 37.1 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOamaru
8th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Maximus Augustus
2 Keep It Loose
3 Nippy The Hippy
4 Choice Moment
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Notabadpony
2 Epilogue
3 Masterchef
4 Al Zahira
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Jackman
2 Masterchef
3 Notabadpony
4 Irish Moss
Ashburton
7th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 The Roaring Tiger
2 Water Lilies
3 Novella
4 Dear John Lincoln
Oamaru
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Twilight Gem
3 So Graceful
4 Nippy The Hippy
Ashburton
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Correction
2 Miss Otis Regrets
3 Amaterasu
4 Lady Telena
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 The Number One Son
2 Night Raider
3 In Awe
4 Capital Expense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dayzee Dior (13) x09090x7 57.5kg
J: C A Campbell T: S & M Smith
|
21 41 51 41
|
41 | 5.00 | 40 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
7th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Gravity
2 Love Fifteen
3 Infernape
4 Lear Jet
Ashburton
12th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Hey Now
3 Yoshime
4 Bornholm
Wingatui
9th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Hugs
2 The Iberian
3 Wild Jakkal
4 Pull The Pin
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Tellme You Loveme
2 Aristocrat
3 Cosmetic Virtue
4 So Graceful
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Our Milly Bee
2 Te Kanawa
3 Zaravela
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Star Of Justice
2 Anafternoondelight
3 Shinto
4 Epee Beel
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Miss Miranda
2 Lady Incanto
3 Stevie Nix
4 Russian Rosette
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Say Satono
2 Mystic Park
3 Bluegrass Dixie
4 La Superba
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Kindred Spirit
2 Tough Time
4 In Awe
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Kindred Spirit
4 Correction
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
106.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 One Kiss
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Kikimora
4 Miss Take
Riccarton Park
8th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Grace 'N' Grey
3 Malborough Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. On File (2) 50x00400 57kg
J: L T Hemi T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
21 71 81 71
|
71 | 8.00 | 53.2 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
11th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Warlac
2 Warm Breeze
3 Giannis
4 Hey Now
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Clairiere
2 Hey Now
3 Infernape
4 Montero
Ashburton
11th of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
2 So Graceful
3 Raccourci
4 Taimate Staar
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Contemplation Bay
2 Yoshime
3 Empress Suiko
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
122.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Texas Dolly
2 Hot Coco
3 Amiinit
4 Thee Auld Minx
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Motiontime
2 Movie Girl
3 Hot Coco
4 Thee Auld Minx
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Epee Beel
2 Patsy Spirit
3 Duchess Of War
4 Domperion
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Luvnwar
2 Navy Lark
3 Blink Of An Eye
4 Mazzucato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Jing Jing (4) 1st Starter 57kg
J: K Mudhoo T: S B Marsh
|
20 41 26 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 33.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Tranquil Eyes (7) 98x60x 57kg
J: G A Jogoo T: L J Stewart
|
31 61 51 71
|
71 | 8.00 | 53.1 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
10th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Beast Of Burden
3 Sonnet
4 Enthusiastic
Taupo
6th of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Superbly Written
2 Still Bangon
3 Satin Doll
4 Say I Do
Matamata
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Aprilia
2 Fiore Di Campo
3 The Princie One
4 The Pendragon
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
40.60 -
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 There Goes My Hero
3 He Reigns
4 Riproar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Domperion (3)
|
Scratched @ 05:52 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Movie Girl
2 Wisemen's Diva
4 First Lieutenant
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
3 Thee Auld Minx
Cromwell
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Patsy Spirit
2 Fingerprinted
3 Ocean Light
4 Gangsta Granny
Cromwell
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Fingerprinted
2 Vadara
3 Arethusa
4 Ocean Light
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
2 Zlatna
3 Litigator
4 Fingerprinted
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Sugar
2 Dancing Dream
3 Ocean Light
4 Pierrogrine
Ashburton
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Talisker
2 Epee Beel
3 Triksta
4 Buster Shaw
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Epee Beel
2 Patsy Spirit
3 Duchess Of War
Riccarton Park
6th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17.8
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Penvose Lad
2 Cu Chulainn
3 Motiontime
4 West Virginia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Persona (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:17 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
20.3
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Lady Of Court
2 Rubicon Reigns
3 Patraine
4 Hey Now
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Queen Bey (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |