RivertonTrack Conditions: HeavyWeather: Fine
Kennedy Building Riverton Cup
Distance: 2147m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 14:11
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Prince Alby (4)
55kg J: T R Moseley T: Kelvin Tyler
|
3.10 | 3.50 | 3.10 | |
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
2nd |
8. Astradeel (10)
54kg J: A Comignaghi T: Ms A Frye
|
2.50 | 2.70 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
6. The Tui Toiler (8)
54kg J: G A Jogoo T: S D Blair-edie
|
3.90 | 5.90 | 4.60 |
(4/8)
11.10
(4,8)
24.40
(4,8,6)
226.50
(4,8,6,3)
660.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Capo Dell Impero (1) x6751915 61kg
J: C A Campbell T: B & S Anderton
|
5.5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.65 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
1 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Lord Darci
4 Ears Back
Cromwell
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Vague
4 Burgie
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
63.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Puntura
2 It's Business Time
3 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Times Ticking
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Adannaya
3 Amberecho
4 Jewel Of Patch
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.36
Placings
1 Redford
2 Go Lotte
3 Midnight Runner
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.32
Placings
1 Times Ticking
3 Lightning Jack
4 Platinum Invador
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
2 Elizabeth Rose
3 Miss Tavi
4 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Second Thought
2 Bully Boy
3 Our Echo
4 The Growler
Wingatui
4th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Poverty Bay
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
2 Jewel Of Patch
3 I Am A Rock
4 Global Beauty
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Burgie
3 Larpower
Wingatui
2nd of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Cromwell
10th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Vegas Strip
2 Final Savings
3 Emanon
4 Henry Hubber
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 Leroy
4 Stella Creek
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.56
Placings
1 Itsonlymoney
2 Rainman
3 Red Rufus
Riccarton Park
1st of 17
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
2 Itsonlymoney
3 Zelenski
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:48.99
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
3 Madam Sequoia
4 Brahma Sunset
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Country Boy
3 Global Star
4 Sacred Giant
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Prowler
2 Henley
3 Country Boy
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Decisive
3 Namibia Miss
Riverton
1st of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
2 Master Marko
3 Par Tee
4 Lugano's Ace
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
4 Page Three
Cromwell
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Lennon
1 Stop Yelling
3 Neon Moon
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Prowler
3 Back Hut
4 Jimilicious
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Wild Rover
3 Perfect Moment
Gore
10th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Fairway Flight
2 Vague
3 Irish Heart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Humbucker (3) 02371004 58kg
J: Ms K Williams T: E E Winsloe
|
14 21 26 34
|
34 | 5.00 | 24.8 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
Wingatui
10th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Rockland
3 Emanon
4 Makabar
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
18.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Gore
1st of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
2 Exchange
3 Vague
4 The Buffer
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Wingatui
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.32
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Kahma Suitsya
4 Aquattack
Ascot Park
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Riccarton Park
13th of 17
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Puntura
2 It's Business Time
3 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Times Ticking
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Vague
3 Leave It To Me
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Riverton
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
11.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 The Growler
3 Kilowatt
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
5th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Gore
3rd of 6
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Camino Rocoso
4 Kilowatt
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Eptimum
2 Emanon
3 Candidate
4 Imblaze
Gore
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.40
Placings
2 Wannabe 'N' Paris
3 Riviera Rock
4 Kilowatt
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Jewel Of Patch
2 Rock Sensation
3 Robina Joy
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
2 Monza Circuito
3 The Buffer
4 Avaquinella
Gore
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1335m
Class
RST78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Father Lenihan
4 Sympathique
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Seriously
2 Emanon
4 Chokito
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
105.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Kick On
3 Phelan The Power
Gore
3rd of 5
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Midnight Runner
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Riverton
3rd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Meara Mary
2 Ocean Point
4 Scarfi
Wingatui
3rd of 6
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Firoden
2 Whale Song
4 Vee Twelve
Gore
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Goodanya
4 Finbarr
Ascot Park
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Seriously
3 He's Got Power
Wingatui
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Ocean Point
3 Harbourside
4 Tap 'N' Go
Gore
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Chokito
3 Imblaze
4 So Much Mour
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Ray's In Command
2 My World
3 Hasabro
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Hasabro
2 King Cougar
3 Ocean Point
Ascot Park
1st of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 He's Got Power
3 Goodanya
4 Silent Battler
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Ocean Point
3 Desert Magic
4 Mint Julep
Gore
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
2 Spring Blossom
3 Zac Black
4 Ruby Royale
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Honesty
3 Joy Alone
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Les Crayeres
3 Rusalka
4 Oceana Lad
Ellerslie
1st of 13
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
2 Bubalina
3 Splash Of Red
4 Americo
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Dragon Queen
2 Oceana Lad
3 Rapid Falls
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Amarelinha
2 Dawn Parade
3 Foogayzee
Ellerslie
4th of 15
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Edit
2 Secret Amour
3 Dawnting
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Entriviere
3 Silver Lake
4 Secret Amour
Ellerslie
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 My World
2 Kabu
3 Lord Vladivostok
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Showbeel
3 Bergamot
4 Graceful Way
Ellerslie
2nd of 11
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Tears Of Jupiter
3 Silver Lake
4 Zakalicious
Avondale
2nd of 9
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 My Diamonds Galore
3 Meghan
4 Rapidz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Shockallia (5) 4x431121 58kg
J: Donovan Cooper T: Kelvin Tyler
|
2.8 3.2 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Ascot Park
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Gore
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:57.94
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Sadler's Lass
4 Patsys Lass
Riverton
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sacred Rose
2 Capistrano Rocs
4 Zadane
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Miss Brittany
2 Our Flash Harry
3 Earl Of Orkney
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.30
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Kiwi Man
3 Khan Hunter
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.33
Placings
1 Verstappen
2 Privileged Son
4 Star Of Wonder
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 High Choice
3 Kiwi Man
4 Savacat
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
1 Super Six
2 Good Oil
3 Daydream Believer
4 Stringline
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:51.81
Placings
1 Ciambella
2 Brian Lamont
4 Te Poropiti
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Nest Egg
3 Cascatella
4 Extortion
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Deep Beauty
3 Orleans Belle
4 Nest Egg
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:58.56
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
3 Iffraajinator
4 Miss Interpret
Ellerslie
13th of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
45.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Tavidora
3 Mach Schnell
Ellerslie
7th of 11
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Lookseasy
3 Stringline
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 Because
3 Maasir
Hastings
1st of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Deep Beauty
3 Isla Jay
4 Alternate
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Vistock
4 Zaaxina
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Carolina Reaper
3 Oh To Be
4 Sweet Tui
Te Aroha
10th of 13
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.3
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.24
Placings
1 Happy Remark
2 El Bandolero
3 Corinne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Prince Alby (4) 42065201 55kg
J: T R Moseley T: Kelvin Tyler
|
2.8 3 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.24 | 3.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
2 Fiery Red
3 Go Lotte
4 Gintys Girl
Trentham
13th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Canheroc
3 Never Look Back
4 Langkawi
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Fierce Flight
3 Never Look Back
4 Testify Me
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.32
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Pep Torque
3 King Of Hearts
4 He No Opilio
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Burnvue
3 Seriously
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
2 Proserve
3 Secret Amour
4 Hit The Road Jack
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
57.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Miss Tavi
3 Madison Rose
4 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
14.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Ipswich
6th of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 That'Lldotoo
2 Lipeansass
3 Magic Mikey
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Rayjen
2 Prickly Poppy
3 Portnoy
Sunshine Coast
10th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tarex
3 Rayjen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Double Barrell
3 Jetfoil
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Glen Ord
2 Rhyme Time
4 Factory Warrior
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
22.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:13.29
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Badoosh
3 Casino Mondial
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.52
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Du Maurier
4 Kalpana
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
4 Tumbarumba
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Shameless Tart
3 Master Marko
Riverton
4th of 15
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 No Bouquet
3 Bob Marlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lochnaberry (2) x4114571 54kg
J: B D Rogerson T: Ms L Vaughan
|
9.5 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.45 | 12.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Gore
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.94
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Sadler's Lass
4 Patsys Lass
Ascot Park
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.96
Placings
2 Darcee Que
3 Miss Interpret
4 Leo's Hippo
Ascot Park
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
11.2
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Industrialist
3 Zoey Satin
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
Riverton
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Madison Rose
3 Abruzzi
4 The Big Boss
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Red Sunday
2 The Tui Toiler
4 Abruzzi
Gore
9th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Wingatui
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.48
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Hey Mickey
3 Bad Flamingo
Gore
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.43
Placings
2 Billy Lid
3 Mi Jadore
4 Shakib
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Justa Lad
3 Ears Back
4 Hereigoagain
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
3 Allasera
4 Authority
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Scarlett's Promise
2 Mrs Lawrence
3 Farah
Ascot Park
10th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
39.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Beau Rouge
3 No Bouquet
Ascot Park
5th of 11
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Iffraajable
2 Just A Girl
3 Scarlett's Promise
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14
Flucs
34.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Mackenzie Lad
3 The Radiant One
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
51.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Leroy
4 Jimilicious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Tui Toiler (8) 40260602 54kg
J: G A Jogoo T: S D Blair-edie
|
16 31 34 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 25.9 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Wingatui
11th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
30.8
Flucs
34.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Wingatui
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Riverton
11th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
13th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Camping
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Prismatic
3 Youneverknow
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
54.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Prismatic
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Oamaru
8th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Burnvue
3 Zelenski
4 Fame Shines
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.60
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Jakkalnuts
3 Deels Done
4 Take The Deel
Riverton
5th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
22.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:40.29
Placings
1 Villanelle
2 Gintys Girl
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riverton
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
2 The Growler
3 Kilowatt
4 Zambezi Zipper
Gore
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.52
Placings
1 Darcee Que
2 Abruzzi
3 Finbarr
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Red Sunday
3 Lochnaberry
4 Abruzzi
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
2 She's A Con
3 Mooloolaba
4 Pleasurenpain
Riverton
0 of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Lincoln County
2 Par Tee
3 Reddington
4 Mrs Lawrence
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Unusual Affair
4 Pleasurenpain
Riverton
2nd of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Gintys Girl
3 Renault
4 Spin A Champion
Riverton
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Renault
Ascot Park
0 of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.18
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Leave It To Me
3 Levon
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.98
Placings
1 Carlos
2 Villanelle
3 Levon
Gore
11th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Verdigris
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
Riverton
14th of 15
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
33.7
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 No Bouquet
3 Bob Marlie
Ascot Park
4th of 6
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.70
Placings
1 Dunhill
2 Miss Catherine
3 Goa Head Caller
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Wild Like
4 Clownin Around
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Choux In (7) 60047256 54kg
J: C K Kwo T: S D Blair-edie
|
21 51 61 71
|
71 | 9.50 | 39.9 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Gore
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
3 Vague
4 The Buffer
Riverton
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Ascot Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Humbucker
3 Leave It To Me
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Ascot Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Industrialist
3 Zoey Satin
4 Lochnaberry
Gore
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.56
Placings
1 Vague
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Pleasurenpain
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
4 Pleasurenpain
Oamaru
6th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Burnvue
3 Zelenski
4 Fame Shines
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Zelenski
2 Athene
3 Fiery Red
4 Letsbringiton
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Vague
Riverton
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
4 Exchange
Wingatui
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Ears Back
3 Fireglow
4 Larpower
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
47.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Jewel Of Patch
3 I Am A Rock
4 Global Beauty
Gore
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 The Radiant One
3 Stella Creek
4 Go Lotte
Ascot Park
8th of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:28.85
Placings
1 Pinhead
2 Kilowatt
3 Heidi Hi
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.79
Placings
2 Vulture Street
3 Red Sunday
4 Sympathique
Riverton
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Athene
2 Cosy Nook
3 Deceptio Visus
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 She's Recommended
2 Tantalee
3 El Bee Jack
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Glamour
3 Kitty Power
4 Taimate Diva
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Decisive
2 Glamour
3 Poppa
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Deceptio Visus
2 Benny Lincoln
4 Jimmy Five
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Neon Moon
2 Kerany
3 Fashion Shoot
Riverton
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Henley
2 He's Mi Brother
3 Sacred Kitty
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Earl Of Orkney
2 Giveherago
3 Glamour
Wingatui
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Larpower
3 Ocean Point
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Milford Sound
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Larpower
2 Adannaya
3 Grand Gesture
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Supreme Khan
3 Showemhowitsdone
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Phyllite
3 Robina Joy
4 Anticipate
Gore
6th of 12
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Exclaim
2 Sutherland
3 The Last Word
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Club Spirit
2 Beeslaststing
3 Arroyo
Ascot Park
9th of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
760m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Chokito
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Button
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Astradeel (10) 54001640 54kg
J: A Comignaghi T: Ms A Frye
|
14 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.85 | 7.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
11th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
2 Za Beauteous
3 Star Ballot
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park
11th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
88.70 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Good Oil
3 Lombardi
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
16th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
78.80 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
3 Lochwinnoch
Wingatui
5th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Camping
4 The Tui Toiler
Phar Lap Raceway
14th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
14.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
3 Loquita
4 So Call Me
Oamaru
7th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 Hallelujah Brother
3 Thistle
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
1 Vague
2 Youneverknow
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.69
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Highland Fling
4 Waihora Mist
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
4 Demand Respect
Riverton
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
2 Madison Rose
3 Abruzzi
4 The Big Boss
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Bugatti
2 Powerful Moss
3 Colossal
4 Santissima
Ashburton
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Noble Knight
3 Pomander
4 Cage Phyta
Kurow
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.47
Placings
1 Back Hut
2 Pomander
3 Float
4 Tiffen
Cromwell
11th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
1 Taumalolo
3 Seven Aajes
4 Colossal
Riccarton Park
16th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
4 Noble Knight
Ashburton
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
2 Packing Tavi
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Extreme Power
2 Choice Moment
3 Steve Austin
4 Genghis
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Belle De Val
2 The Dude
3 Wee Tadhg
Cambridge
5th of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.31
Placings
1 Viper
2 Casper
3 Tomsk
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.44
Placings
1 Te Poropiti
2 Tomsk
3 Jack Hammer
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 Caerus
3 Abeyance
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Macraes
2 Bullish
3 Jimmy Thumper
Hawera
5th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Lord Esperanza
2 Swing The Tide
3 Big Franck
Hastings
8th of 15
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.00
Placings
1 Imperial Party
2 Sasha
3 Irish Trix
Ellerslie
7th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
1 Milford
2 Cheaperthandivorce
3 Edge Of Wonder
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Swing The Tide
3 Nun Hissing
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Orlov
4 Palace Pal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lily Of The Valley (6) 19872564 54kg
J: S L Wynne T: Bill Mcnamara
|
21 31 26 21
|
21 | 3.40 | 19.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Scarlett's Promise
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Jimmy Five
3 Mi Carol
4 Go Lotte
Gore
7th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Za Beauteous
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Riverton
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
4 Za Beauteous
Cromwell
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Pontardawe
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Amazon Goddess
Cromwell
3rd of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Pinhead
4 Blood Diamond
Ascot Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Midnight Jane
3 Radiant Rosie
4 The Blazing One
Ascot Park
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Choux In
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Vague
Riverton
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.92
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
Riverton
13th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Ascot Park
4th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Finbarr
3 Darcee Que
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
38.20 -
Winning Time
2:44.28
Placings
1 Dunhill
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Exchange
Ascot Park
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:24.73
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Shakib
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Platinum Road
Gore
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Riverton
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
2 Pandde
3 Dr Velocious
4 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
9th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 June Bug
2 Yamuna
3 Redford
Cromwell
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
2nd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
3 La Opcion
4 Scarlett's Promise
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Darci Vino
4 Pandde
Gore
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Play The Field
3 Leroy
4 Midnight Jane
Riverton
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.61
Placings
1 Zendora
2 Kitty Power
3 Rita Hayworth
Ascot Park
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Crop
2 La Opcion
3 Darcee Que
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Choux In
2 Glamour
3 Kitty Power
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Country Boy
3 Global Star
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Iffraajable
3 Deceptio Visus
4 Play The Field
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
2 Lugano's Ace
3 No Bouquet
4 Leave It To Me
Gore
5th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Duck Duck Goose
3 Captain
Kumara
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Shameless Tart
2 Hello Mary Lou
3 Deny
Greymouth
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Realdoser
2 Sweet Lilly
3 Prince Of Doon
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Princess
3 Miss Penvose
4 Double Prosperity
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Easyrider
3 Goodonyamate
Gore
9th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Ruby Royale
2 Sacred Kitty
3 Miss Harley Quinn
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Fionnuala
2 Scala Sancta
3 Tacit Approval
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 The Selection
2 Slinky Linky
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Cromwell
14th of 14
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
70.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Tradition
2 Wannabe 'N' Paris
3 Nymphadora Tonks
Ascot Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Razor
2 Against All Odds
3 Henley
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 I'M A Tiger
2 Sutherland
3 The Last Word
Gore
5th of 11
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Beeslaststing
2 Ruby Royale
3 Just A Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Twilight Gem (9) 58950057 54kg
J: K Bakker T: M E Forde
|
41 91 101 151
|
151 | 19.00 | 76.6 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Scarlett's Promise
4 Lily Of The Valley
Gore
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
48.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Ascot Park
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
19.5
Flucs
70.70 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Ascot Park
5th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.28
Placings
1 The Last Thyme
2 Radiant Reach
3 On The Rivet
4 Take The Deel
Gore
9th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Za Beauteous
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Kumara
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:56.26
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Miss Interpret
3 Ruby Sunrise
4 Smooth Operator
Riverton
5th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
82.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Gore
5th of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Pinhead
4 Sadler's Lass
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
97.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
4 Za Beauteous
Cromwell
14th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
43.2
Flucs
55.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Pinhead
3 Lily Of The Valley
4 Blood Diamond
Ascot Park
8th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.9
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
91.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Gore
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
49.70 -
Winning Time
1:58.96
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Darcee Que
3 Miss Interpret
4 Leo's Hippo
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
2:24.41
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Degreeofinnocence
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Gore
9th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Mininjagirl
Oamaru
10th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 He's Tunza Grunt
3 Seven Aajes
4 Hidalgo
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Oamaru
6th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 Hallelujah Brother
3 Thistle
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:59.35
Placings
2 Choice Moment
3 Sachin
4 Nippy The Hippy
Oamaru
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jibbity
3 So Graceful
4 Nippy The Hippy
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Mininjagirl
3 Claire's Pal
3 Jibbity
Wingatui
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Thistle
2 Anticipate
4 Ideal Warrior
Ascot Park
5th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Prima Donna
4 The Last Thyme
Riverton
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:55.39
Placings
1 Skyrocketsinflight
3 David Moss
4 Eccellenza
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.52
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Devil In Disguise
3 High Pins
4 Lilith
Riverton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.22
Placings
1 Madison Rose
2 Carlos
3 Beth Dutton
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 The Red Kracken
3 No Bouquet
4 Keep It Loose
Ascot Park
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:27.21
Placings
1 Packing Tavi
2 Za Beauteous
3 Beth Dutton
Gore
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 The Last Thyme
2 Sandy Cool
4 Mia Rossi
Ascot Park
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
44.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Red Sunday
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Lochnaberry
4 Abruzzi
Ascot Park
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
2215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.65
Placings
1 Theunnamedfeeling
3 Billy Lid
4 Beth Dutton
Wingatui
8th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Vanity
2 Sway Up
3 High Step
4 Authority
Gore
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
59.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.84
Placings
1 Shakib
2 Par Tee
3 Levon
4 Heads Up
Riverton
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 The Blazing One
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Vanity
Gore
4th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Doris Day
2 Mabel
3 Hakaharry
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
55.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Candidate
2 The Blazing One
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Monte Khan
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
34.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.75
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 While You'Re There
3 Chamonix
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
49.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Renault
3 Princess Nala
Riverton
11th of 13
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Acquittal
2 Zendora
3 No Bouquet
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
63.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Waihora Mist
2 Noble Knight
3 Prima Donna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |