RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Frasers Livestock Transport Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Touch Of Gracie (2)
58.5kg J: Andrew Mallyon T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. All The Shops (4)
58kg J: Noel Callow T: J Wehlow
|
3.70 | 3.30 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
10. The Last Saga (7)
57kg J: N R T: A R Jenkinson
|
8.00 | 8.10 | 7.20 |
(4/6)
19.30
(4,6)
23.70
(4,6,10)
380.00
(4,6,10,8)
4573.50
2542.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Desert Moon (6) 13531 60.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: G R Green
|
11 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 9.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
1st of 4
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
2 Beyond Star
3 Onchao
4 Grand De Lago
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
2 Canny Be Better
4 Srini
Mackay
5th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Fay Faye
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Bold Hunter
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Canny Be Better
2 Murrajong Road
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.24
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Nano Star
3 Russian Ruble
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.81
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Rideau
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Para Park Chance
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
2 The Graduate
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
10th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.57
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Para Park Chance
3 Peggie Boom
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.15
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Sergeant Hulka
2 Antagoniser
3 Canny Be Better
4 Toy Blaze
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
2 Thunder Knob
3 Super Slick
4 Silent Angel
Yeppoon
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Sweet Fantasy
2 Frosty Bear
3 Skymaster
4 Native Bee
Emerald
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Olympic Motto
3 Purple Song
4 Felonious
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
2 Mount Margaret
3 Silvanna's Song
4 Notquitelikejack
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Kingmate
2 Mia's Dream
4 Whakamiharo
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Sizzling Samurai
4 Mishani Platinum
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
3 Sweet Way's
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spring Valley (11) 6x215 59kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: Mark Cochrane
|
10 15 16 17
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 21.7 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Stick To Your Guns
2 Canny Be Better
3 Defrosted
4 Harvesta
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Steaming Sun
4 Fulmen
Thangool
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1075m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Airit
3 Biceps
4 Fav's Flyer
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 All The Shops
2 Pending
3 King Dick
4 Maxie Tap
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Smashingplates
3 Brave Maso
4 Arquera
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Smart City
3 Diaco
4 Kronenbourg
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Enviable
4 Tavijewel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Brentwood
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Mintaka Lad
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Silver Pearl
2 On Hold
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Vonzither
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Bambalam
3 That's A Miracle
4 Son Of Mercury
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Mr Encore
3 Carribean King
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Jolting
3 Kew Player
4 Draft Day
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
2 Artzino
3 Not Bluffing
4 Sonofthebeast
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
1 What You Need
2 Lascars
3 Beour Bay
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Tahlequah
4 Kilronan
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 I Am Yours
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Golden Vitrine
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Heavenly Eagle
4 Gleaming Legend
Stony Creek
3rd of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 Darzela
4 Gleaming Legend
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 He's The Ultimate
2 Highground
3 Demarcay
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Sigh
3 White Wedding
4 Southern Front
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Iffuwish
3 Foxy Tycoon
Cranbourne Training
6th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Panic Buy
2 Snow Dragon
3 Kapanku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Touch Of Gracie (2) 14231 58.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
2.7 3 2.9 3
|
3.00 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
2 Purezza
3 Power Pack
4 Newmarket Miss
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Deferential
4 New Level
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 The Astronomer
3 Greylander
4 Koolatah
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Iron Grace
2 Quarantine Dreams
3 Stellar Lady
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Serapus
3 Time To Launch
4 Towers Hill
Horsham
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Larry Of Arabia
2 Rolling Rock
3 Witnessimpact
4 What A Flirt
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Verbosity
2 Kikusui
3 Zeehak
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Golden Day
2 Jipushi
3 Mr Jones
Echuca
10th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Nothingelsematters
2 Mountaineer
3 Creek
4 Southampton Dock
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Princeofnottingham
2 Irresistible Force
3 Morning Darling
4 Whyemca
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Romanova
3 Kawaiisu
4 Star Harmony
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Diablo
2 Youthful Spirits
3 City Escape
4 Irresistible Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vancouver Queen (8) 70x35 58.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: J W Healy
|
26 19 17 16
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 18.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Gatton
5th of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
4.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Suniki
2 Fastling
3 Shock And Awe
4 Mr Vista
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
2 Chaseton
4 Tantrums
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 City Chick
4 Ludovisi
Mornington
12th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
10
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Zambezi Khan
2 Diamanda
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Great Taste
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Adrett
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Golden Day
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.45 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Diamond Star
2 In The Air Tonight
3 Viennoiserie
4 Kitty Karine
Kembla Grange
9th of 13
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Diva Diva
2 Resistible
3 The Halo
4 Sally Pops
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Rushin' Bubbles
3 Jody Girl
4 Rebellion Style
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Just An Upstart
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wellerman
4 Fall For Cindy
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Lomandra
2 Periwinkle
3 Ezdihaar
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
2 Justina
3 Smiling Prophet
4 Dolly Bird
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Koshu
2 Star Mistress
3 Venetian Blue
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Soaring Ambition
3 Luna Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. All The Shops (4) 29680 58kg
J: Noel Callow T: J Wehlow
|
7 11 12 13
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 13.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Lynric Lass
4 Sheezalittletorque
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Change The Deel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Stormtrooper
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
4 Astern Villa
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
3 Seiryu
4 Alpha Jane
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Breaking Ground
2 Taupo Tiger
3 Tequila Nights
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Disputed River
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Flash Zariz
3 Toni Too
4 Speed Map
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Diaco
3 Reformist
Sunshine Coast
6th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Court Whispers
3 Cannon Hill
4 Daintree Diva
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Texas Storm
3 Magnitudo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Pending
3 King Dick
4 Maxie Tap
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Pernell
2 All's Fair
3 Palatial Prince
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
2 Star Of Shalaa
3 Blue Velvet
4 Vallejo
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Storm Attack
2 The Mediator
3 Bobby's Secret
4 Aphrodotti
Queanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Media Chick
2 Mystic Flame
3 Miss Horsbro
4 Le May
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Zariz No Other
2 Loud
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Fifty Carats
Moruya
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Rockbarton Road
2 Alan
3 Zariz No Other
4 Eurosay
Sapphire Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Alan
2 Rager
3 Urjuwaan
4 Las Vegas Girl
Queanbeyan
8th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Maresca
2 Tiz War Bro
3 Spiritual Gal
4 No Statement
4 Shipway
Moruya
9th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Emma's Gift
3 Platara
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1415m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Kite Flight
2 Barry's Lane
4 Annie's Missile
Taree
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Klopp
2 Karaoke King
3 Claptone
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Dubai Centre
3 Petain
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Sungblue
2 Running Bear
3 Whatsin
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
2 Onemorechoice
3 Rock The Dream
4 Vivenzo
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Penny Halfpenny
4 Reveal The Magic
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Madison Point
2 Dicko's Mate
3 Chestnut Scaffa
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Jousting
3 I Am A Hit
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 The Fossil
3 Equities
4 Hammoon Jig
Muswellbrook
10th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Steplee
2 The Towers
3 Badboy McCoy
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Electrifying Lady
Gunnedah
8th of 9
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Playing For Keeps
2 Chocolate Kisses
3 Metal Bar
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Chomeur
2 Buster Fontein
3 J'Adoube
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Innocent Party
2 Comonic
4 Grounded
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Islero (10) 2355x 57.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Jason Morgan
|
26 31
|
51 | 11.00 | 45.3 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Gilbert's Gold
3 Single Memo
4 Struck Twice
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Srini
3 Paramedic
4 Vana Star
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.63
Placings
1 Murrajong Road
2 He's The One
3 Awe
4 Joe's Giggle
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Military Kings
4 Makedon
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Srini
4 Nasha
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Fresh Prince
3 Paramedic
4 Murrajong Road
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.42
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Native Bee
3 Leica Bita Fun
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.92
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Sergeant Hulka
2 Antagoniser
3 Canny Be Better
4 Toy Blaze
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Starhattan
3 Moenave
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 I See You Coming
3 Brocky
4 Crazy Brave
Yeppoon
5th of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Media Empire
3 Jetski
4 Leica Bita Fun
Casterton
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Franquin
2 Drone Strike
3 Darci's Debut
4 Melissa Kate
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Corner Off
3 Matao Ma
4 Stretto
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Jack's All Magic
2 Waitapu
3 Hearts And Minds
4 Rainbow Thief
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Cold One
3 Diamatti
4 Mandragorian
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Castillian
3 Proscenium Arch
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 The Duke Of Dubai
2 Frostin'
3 Silver Sonic
Murtoa
1st of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
2 Musgrave
3 Simply Xtravagant
4 Powershare
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Denied
2 Habeebati
3 Queen Latifa
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Star Harmony
2 Shalaman
3 Our Ecee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Last Saga (7) 34014 57kg
J: N R T: A R Jenkinson
|
26
|
34 | 7.50 | 42.7 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Track Tale
3 Just Super
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Azure De Lago
4 Flamenco Rose
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Spring Valley
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Steaming Sun
4 Fulmen
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Goldschlager
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Harch Road
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Windsong
2 Airit
3 El Of A Senorita
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.74
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 General Wolffe
3 April Love
4 Glowsticks
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.47
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Skymaster
4 Yubetido
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Beyond Star
2 Glowsticks
3 Luvin' Our Grace
Yeppoon
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 I'M Pinker
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Rubunkar
4 Valentina Express
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Better Off Single
4 Secret Sonnets
Rockhampton
7th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Sizzling Samurai
2 Star Prince
3 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
12th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Our Heart Throb
3 Patti 'N' Fay
4 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
4 Alcamo Beach
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Regal Field
3 Potestas
4 Little Miss Belle
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Yandoobie
3 Annie's Top
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Pretty Slick
3 Palace House
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Hairdresser (13) 14x16 56.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Clinton Taylor
|
4.2 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Track Tale
3 Just Super
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Tom Rocks
3 Aleaco
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Roman Queen
3 Imperium
4 Wolf Point
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Desert Koby
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Sunshine Ruby
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.85
Placings
2 Agnes Waters
3 Spiccato
4 Monday Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lynric Lass (3) 34153 56kg
J: Chris Mciver T: Ms L Sullivan
|
21
|
21 | 5.00 | 23.3 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Whatjeudoin'
4 Sheezalittletorque
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 The Last Saga
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Azure De Lago
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Desert Moon
4 Srini
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Harch Road
3 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Srini
2 Street Glory
4 Majestics Request
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Srini
2 Tycoon Baby
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.39
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Awol
2 Rubunkar
3 Tioga Pass
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.85
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Canny Be Better
3 Diasonic
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.62
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Canny Be Better
3 Acrophobic
4 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
4 I'M Bluey
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.86
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
2 The Graduate
3 Desert Moon
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Harch Road
3 Wintilly
4 Alikick
Bundaberg
6th of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1380m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 The Brumby
3 Late Night Devil
4 Canny Boy
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Freckle Rock
3 Palatial Prince
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Struan Lad
2 Native Bee
3 Step This Way
4 Palatial Prince
Emerald
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Kashkar
3 So Odelia
4 Persaga
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Antagoniser
3 Bright And Ready
4 Rosaraya
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Valtino
3 Winston Smurfhill
4 I Am Clever
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Swiss Element
3 Yaroomba
4 Cooeebaymagic
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Aidenabet
4 Heroic Angel
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Skymaster
4 Nasa
Texas
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
2 Destiny's Son
3 Primmiscuous
4 Dinny's A Suspect
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
2 Controlocracy
3 Tapis Magique
4 Sirianni
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Sparky Girl
Stanthorpe
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
3 Miss Juvenile
4 Boult
Gayndah
3rd of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Viceman
2 Begin
4 That'Ll Be The Day
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 I Am Clever
2 Vila Tinto
3 Chico
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Jungle Beat
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Fight In The Dog
3 Lenny Rocket
4 Turf Edition
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
2 Shaluna
3 Sagittarius
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Boom Time Baby
2 Blue Jacket
3 The Graduate
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Lingjun Topgun
2 Free Dawn
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
2 Rooski
3 Runinscared
4 Maya's Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tour De Field (12) 33021 56kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
14 14 15 16
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 20.9 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Rosso Levanto
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Divine Kamehalani
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Jenni Swenesee
3 Masonry Man
4 Fresh Start
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Young Henry
3 Bankonajet
4 Bold Rouge
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Divine Sienna
4 Divine Kamehalani
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Sheezalittletorque
2 Jeridah
4 Quartershare
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Bold Tonto
2 Whiskey And Beer
3 Larusso
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Ultimate
3 Hell And Back
4 Delarenta
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Galway Hussler
2 She Is All Magic
3 Datinka
4 Dibba Dobba
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Omilana
2 Miley's Memory
3 Switch And Slide
4 Rubos
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Tornado Torque
4 Queen's Arms
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sheezalittletorque (1) 31264 54.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: S W Kendrick
|
8.5 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Lynric Lass
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Spring Valley
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Steaming Sun
4 Fulmen
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
3 Para Park Chance
4 Gilbert's Gold
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Jeridah
3 Tour De Field
4 Quartershare
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Stellar Lady
2 Lavoni
4 Quinstep Girl
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Pinkus
3 Wife Is Right
4 Ready To Pardon
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
4 Grey Ice
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Super Daisy
2 Bold Comic
4 Loyalty Counts
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.49
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
3 King Of The Jungle
4 Antonito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Bayerische (5)
|
Scratched @ 14:22 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Yeppoon
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Letmeletgo
3 Tricky Beans
4 Torbreck
Emerald
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Eidsvold
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
4 Kobe Rocks
Taroom
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Fire King
4 Coynes Road
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Hussey
4 Toy Blaze
Mackay
12th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
23.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Arctic Wolf
3 The Driller
4 Bering Sea
Alpha
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
3 Gypsy Biker
4 Galapagos
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Redente Choice
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Mackay
0 of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Quality Asset
2 Fighting Commando
3 Schappose
4 Siberian Route
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Kotabharu
3 Jay Jay
4 Salazar
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
3 Money Muncher
4 Fresh Prince
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Hyperion Star
3 Art By Concorde
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Ghosted
3 Edification
4 Such A Whit
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Antagoniser
3 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Highground
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Toy Blaze
4 Far Reaching
Emerald
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
2 Package
3 Coach
4 Radipole
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Street Glory
4 Agustawynd
Yeppoon
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:49.98
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Centaur
3 Main De Foi
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Main De Foi
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Kellers Shelter
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Fire King
3 Santa Marinella
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 No Going Back
4 Fire King
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 No Going Back
3 Sheppey
4 Riverside Special
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Better Ask Roy
3 Menschkeit
4 Dollar Dollar
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Better Days Ahead
2 Machinate
3 Future Idea
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Alikick
3 Mustari
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Future Idea
3 Teeling
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Our Hot Friend
2 Perfect Encounter
4 Birague
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mishani Untamed
2 Mishani Esprit
3 Conismo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Destiny's Own
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Gave Us Up
2 Winter Rain
3 Starsonic
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Evita La Vie
2 If You Can Dream
3 Kippax
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zuma California
3 Jackson On Time
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Back When
3 Sacca
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Archdeacon
4 Bay Of Kiel
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Rayjen
3 Shaluna
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Hinged
2 The Love Of Mary
4 Tokyo Friends
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
2 Millward
3 Derani
4 Balmaurice
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Cavalry
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 It's All Talk
3 Yankee Star
4 Ober Purkla
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Everlast
3 Yankee Star
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Grey Defence
3 Vantan Express
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Portobello Road
3 Great Command
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Ready Mister Music
4 Taken By Theft
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Sir Slew
4 December Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. El Of A Senorita (14)
|
Scratched @ 14:22 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
8th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Stick To Your Guns
2 Canny Be Better
3 Defrosted
4 Harvesta
Mackay
1st of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
2 Knowitall Jack
3 He's The One
4 Foggy Dew
Thangool
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Papasito
3 Lonergy
4 Mishani Twilight
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Windsong
2 Airit
4 The Last Saga
Yeppoon
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Isshegrey
3 Toy Whitty
4 Exalted
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.22 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
2 Levalet
3 Ginasue
4 Noise Works
Townsville
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 King's Halo
3 Yankee Blossom
4 Fanciful Mr Fox
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Heroic Spirit
2 Sizzling Samurai
3 Ikigai Star
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Real Statement
3 Sensationabull
4 Ikigai Star
Emerald
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Isshegrey
2 Whakamiharo
4 Urban Artist
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
2 Sizzling Samurai
3 Just Like Rosie
4 Purple Song
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
2 Yandoobie
3 Ben Stars
4 Readyentime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Victory's Ghost (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:22 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Singer Sargent
2 Toba
3 Bambalam
4 Above The Sky
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
4 Loose Unit
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Affectionate
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Austral Street
4 Chayse'N' The King
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Hot Summer
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Stanage Bay
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Glowsticks
2 Flying Carmen
4 Prized Benefit
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 I Am Artie
3 Enolaba
4 Whiz By
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Wise Legend
4 Vadamoon
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Boddington
3 Blue Ray
4 Tavi Pin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
3 Metzarro
4 Devine Falls
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Kinetic
3 Surreel
4 Hot Sauce
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Bold Rumble
2 Boom Circus
4 Heroic Maputo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Alpha Jane (9)
|
Scratched @ 14:22 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 15
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Bold Splendor
3 Birmingham
4 Sarodec
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
15.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Boom Torque
4 Master Jamie
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
2 Stryking Princess
3 Dragon Song
4 Reel Wild
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Pheeble's Spirit
4 Steal The Field
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
3 Seiryu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Sooblond
4 Queen's Secret
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Hereditary
4 Blagny
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Roadtrip
4 Tequila Dancer
Kilcoy
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Gerrymander
3 Poet's Day
4 Secret Quality
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:19.47
Placings
1 Zippy Power
2 Go Millo
3 Poppy Joan
4 Thatfridayfeeling
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Moenave
4 Firebox
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
2 Tapildoodledo
4 Naughty Harry
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Elliez Star
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Lucky Bean
2 Vyner
3 D'Esprit
4 Secret Note
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Cracking Thunder
3 Shotgun Socks
4 Okay Okay
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Better Rain
3 Betterdeel
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Seenuscoming
3 Real Statement
4 Heroic Rose
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Whiskey And Beer
3 Loose Unit
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Media Scandal
3 Tequila Dancer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Boom Torque
3 Midnight In Tokyo
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Li'L Misshonkytonk
3 Spiritualised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |