Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 7 - The Fwd Champions Mile
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 18:08
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Beauty Eternal (11)
57kg J: Zac Purton T: J J Size
|
12.65 | 12.65 | 12.65 | |
2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |||
2nd |
10. Red Lion (8)
57kg J: Hugh Bowman T: J J Size
|
4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | |
3rd |
2. Voyage Bubble (6)
57kg J: James Mc Donald T: P F Yiu
|
1.45 | 1.45 | 1.45 |
(3/10)
111.05
(3,10)
230.40
(3,10,2)
1277.30
(3,10,2,1)
3559.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Golden Sixty (7) 12111x1x 57kg
J: Vincent Ho T: K W Lui
|
1.8 1.6 1.55 1.5
|
1.50 | 1.05 | 1.50 | 1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 California Spangle
3 Top Gun
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Hong Kong Hall
4 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Namur
4 Soul Rush
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Helene Feeling
4 Moments In Time
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
2 Pulsar Strider
3 Fun Together
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Campione
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 Amazing Fun
3 Star Mac
4 Voyage Bubble
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
2 Beauty Joy
3 California Spangle
4 Voyage Bubble
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:59.98
Placings
2 Romantic Warrior
3 Money Catcher
4 Glorious Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Tuchel
3 Naboo Legend
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.99
Placings
2 Romantic Warrior
3 California Spangle
4 Waikuku
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 California Spangle
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
3 Astrologer
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 California Spangle
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
2 California Spangle
3 Waikuku
4 More Than This
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Winner Method
3 Secret Vision
4 Fantastic Way
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
2 Sword Point
3 Gluck Racer
4 Yeaboi
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
2 California Spangle
3 Excellent Proposal
4 Champion's Way
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.96
Placings
2 Russian Emperor
3 Savvy Nine
4 Champion's Way
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Bourbonaire
3 Czarson
4 More Than This
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
2:04.11
Placings
1 Russian Emperor
2 Savvy Nine
4 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Naboo Baby
3 Rattan Kingdom
4 Sparkling Dolphin
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Waikuku
3 Russian Emperor
4 More Than This
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Jumbo Fortune
4 Coming Patch
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.86
Placings
2 More Than This
3 Salios
4 Mother Earth
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
2 Waikuku
3 Sky Darci
4 More Than This
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Packing Victory
3 Super Dynamite
4 Handsome Twelve
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
2 Everyone's Delight
3 He's Platinum
4 Free Foal
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Ginson
3 Reciprocation
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
2 More Than This
3 Southern Legend
4 Healthy Happy
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Classique Legend
2 Quadruple Double
3 Beauty Applause
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.25
Placings
2 Furore
3 Exultant
4 Glorious Dragon
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Ka Ying Star
2 Red Desert
3 Champion's Way
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
2 Southern Legend
3 Ka Ying Star
4 Waikuku
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Southern Legend
2 Rise High
3 Falcon Turbo
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
2 Southern Legend
3 Admire Mars
4 Waikuku
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.91
Placings
2 Ka Ying Star
3 Southern Legend
4 Wanderin Apache
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Triple Triple
3 Time Warp
4 Vitralite
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
2 Ka Ying Star
3 Southern Legend
4 Champion's Way
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
2 Beauty Generation
2 Champion's Way
4 Southern Legend
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
22.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Kings Shield
3 Noble Birth
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Assimilate
2 Bear Again
3 Baby
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:00.15
Placings
2 Playa Del Puente
3 More Than This
4 Savvy Nine
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
2 Champion's Way
3 More Than This
4 Enjoying
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
2 More Than This
3 Champion's Way
4 Beauty Legacy
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
2 Fat Turtle
3 Champion's Way
4 Encouraging
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Time Warp
2 Star Performance
3 What A Legend
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.01
Placings
2 Lucky Hero
3 Beauty Rush
4 Happy Fun
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Winner Supreme
2 Lucky Express
3 Graceandmercy
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.29
Placings
2 Encouraging
3 The Hulk
4 Columbus County
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Baby
2 Run Naan
3 Sonic Fighter
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
2 Mr Croissant
3 New Asia Sunrise
4 Happy Fun
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Mega Heart
2 Utopia Life
3 Saul's Special
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Star Performance
2 Mongolian Legend
3 Force
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
2 Mr Croissant
3 King Of Hearts
4 Diamond Brilliant
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
31/May/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Aquila
2 Gallant Return
3 Speedy Missile
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
2 Lockheed
3 Smart Leader
4 Aerohappiness
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Shining Ace
3 Brave Baby
4 Speedy Optimist
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Baby
3 Victoriam
4 Focus
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Farm Bumper
2 All Wongchoy
3 Victoriam
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Dancing Fighter
2 Our Honour
3 Royal Prerogative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Voyage Bubble (6) 614x3212 57kg
J: James Mc Donald T: P F Yiu
|
8 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.60 | 6.00 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Dashing Glory
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.31
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Straight Arron
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Beauty Joy
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Devas Twelve
3 Eason
4 United Endeavors
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
3 Namur
4 Soul Rush
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Gallant Waking
3 Ready To Win
3 Helios Express
Sha Tin
3rd of 5
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Beauty Joy
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Golden Sixty
4 Campione
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 Amazing Fun
3 Star Mac
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Beauty Joy
3 California Spangle
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
2 Tuchel
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sword Point
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Tuchel
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
2 Sword Point
3 Daring Pursuit
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.58
Placings
2 Tuchel
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
2 Happy Together
3 La City Blanche
4 Erimo
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Tuchel
3 Winning Method
4 Taj Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
3 Golden Express
4 Bon's A Pearla
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Holy Power
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Stunning Impact
2 Sweet Encounter
4 Setanta
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Dynamic Spirit
3 Erimo
4 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Reve Parisien
2 Wellington
3 Whizz Kid
4 Sight Success
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
2 Maldives
3 Gallant Crown
4 Red Titan
Conghua Awt
1st of 7
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
2 Chiron
3 Humble Steed
4 Global Wisdom
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 War Of Courage
3 Excellent Daddy
4 Imperial Magee
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Brilliant Way
3 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Buzzinga
3 The Hulk
4 Ready To Win
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Mr Valiant
3 Stronger
4 Astrologer
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Brave Dreams
3 Fortune Carrier
4 Royal Agility
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Miracle Victory
3 Brilliant Way
4 Smart Wongchoy
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Harmony Spirit
3 Savaquin
4 Roses
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Baby
3 California Vanes
4 Gang Of Brothers
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Helene North Star
2 Win Win
3 Success Fighter
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Capsule King
3 E Sprinter
4 Words Of Wisdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Beauty Eternal (11) 1x316242 57kg
J: Zac Purton T: J J Size
|
12 18 19 21
|
21 | 3.00 | 12.65 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Dashing Glory
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
3 Red Lion
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Youthful Deal
3 Gracious Express
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Red Lion
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Red Lion
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Fun Together
3 Young Champion
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
3 Beauty Joy
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Campione
4 Voyage Samurai
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Master Mastermind
3 Celestial Colours
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Namur
4 Soul Rush
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Silver King
3 Aoraki Summit
4 The Great Master
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
2 Beauty Joy
3 Voyage Bubble
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Duke Wai
3 Romantic Hero
4 Magniac
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Golden Sixty
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Campione
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Encountered
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
2 Noir Rider
3 Nicetobemet
4 Modest Gentleman
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 True Legend
3 Turin Mascot
4 Enterprise Attack
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Healthy Happy
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Beauty Joy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Red Lion
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Irishman
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Drombeg Banner
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Computer Patch
2 Tuchel
4 Straight Arron
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
2 California Ten
3 Spirited Express
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
2 Solar Winds
3 King's Capital
4 Alacrity
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Dynamic Spirit
1 California Cible
3 Proud Dragon
4 Lightning Bolt
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
4 Cosmo Navigator
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Vantastic Choice
3 Ever Force
4 Best For You
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Science Patch
2 Good Buddy
4 Super Fortune
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Super Ace
2 Ching
3 Billionaire Secret
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Regency Bo Bo
3 E Brother
4 Prime Mortar
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Super Dynamite
3 Decrypt
4 Pulsar Strider
Sha Tin
6th of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Circuit Mighty
3 Cable Speed
4 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 See U Again
2 Wins All
3 Noir Rider
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Alpine Aviator
3 Saint Tropez
4 Eaglemont
Moe
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Bigolino
2 Atomoscar
3 Mystic Hope
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Beauty Joy (4) 72533671 57kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
12 31 41 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 23.55 | 3.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Red Lion
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Youthful Deal
3 Gracious Express
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Red Lion
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.31
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Straight Arron
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Fun Together
3 Young Champion
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Beauty Eternal
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Healthy Happy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Namur
4 Soul Rush
Sha Tin
2nd of 5
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
3 Voyage Bubble
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Celestial Colours
3 Wellington
4 Sword Point
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Encountered
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Circuit Stellar
3 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Beauty Charge
4 Campione
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Healthy Happy
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
3 California Spangle
4 Voyage Bubble
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Money Catcher
4 Healthy Happy
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Cordyceps Six
4 Grateful Heart
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
1 Beluga
3 Blaze Warrior
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.99
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Romantic Warrior
3 California Spangle
4 Waikuku
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Healthy Happy
3 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Golden Sixty
3 Laws Of Indices
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:59.23
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Tourbillon Diamond
3 Senor Toba
4 Ka Ying Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
1 Money Catcher
3 Senor Toba
4 Turin Redsun
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Tourbillon Diamond
3 Savvy Nine
4 Ka Ying Star
Sha Tin
3rd of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Money Catcher
2 Lucky Eight
4 Robot Samurai
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
2 Lucky Express
3 Healthy Happy
4 Blaze Warrior
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
2 Cheerful Days
3 My Sugar
4 Silver Express
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
2 Lucky Patch
3 Duke Wai
4 Leading Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.86
Placings
2 Savaquin
3 Turin Redsun
4 Flying Quest
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Romantic Warrior
3 Duke Wai
4 Cobhfield
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Circuit Mighty
3 Painter
4 King Of The Court
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
2 Telecom Fighters
4 Savaquin
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
3 Panfield
4 Mr Valiant
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
2 Savaquin
3 Telecom Fighters
4 Rocket Spade
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Packing Victory
3 Fantastic Treasure
4 Hinchinlove
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
2 The Irishman
3 Pakistan Friend
4 Rise Brethren
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Green Laser
2 Lewis
4 Kilindini
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Like That
3 Heroic Champion
4 Vukan
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Beauty Glory
3 Steel Win
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Excellent Proposal
2 Lucky Express
3 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Not Usual Talent
2 Lucky Patch
3 Enrich Delight
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
3 Tsar
4 Conqueror
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Flagship Glory
3 Macthief
4 Indigenous Realm
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Happy Alumni
2 Talenti
4 Hinchinlove
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Handsome Bo Bo
4 Encore Boy
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
2 Bogart
3 Midnight Blue
4 Criminal Code
Ascot
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Eurasia
3 Long Beach
4 Tommy Blue
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Sauvegarde
3 Chatter Session
4 Paris Report
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
2 Arion Lass
3 Mumstheone
4 Silver Oak
Bunbury
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
2 All The Julz
3 Hurryari
4 Mercy Prevails
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Blonde Warrior
2 Yulong Rockstar
3 London Miss
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Tiff Has Spoken
3 The Hotstepper
4 Float Our Boat
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
24/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Is A Bombshell
2 Superstorm
3 Petticoat Junction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Obamburumai (10) 7x13x1x0 57kg
J: D Lane T: K Yoshimura
|
12 18 21 26
|
26 | 3.50 | 46.4 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 19
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Pericles
3 Militarize
4 Nugget
Rosehill
1st of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Jap - Tokyo
3rd of 17
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.80
Placings
1 Champagne Color
2 Umbrail
4 Danon Touchdown
Jap - Hanshin
1st of 18
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
2 Session
3 Shomon
4 Silver Duke
Jap - Hanshin
7th of 17
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Fast
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Dolce More
2 Danon Touchdown
3 Labeling
Jap - Tokyo
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Fast
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
2 From Dusk
3 Speed Of Light
4 Pace Setting
Japan
1st of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
2 Souple
3 Neo Alitheia
4 Smart Maple
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Brave Emperor (9) 301211x1 57kg
J: Luke Morris T: A Watson
|
26 21 26 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 45.95 | 7.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQatar
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 Cairo
3 Real World
4 Lil' Frank
Italy
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
2 Poker Face
3 Westminster Night
4 Roman Mist
Ger - Dusseldorf
1st of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.68
Placings
2 Parol
3 Aemilianus
4 Best Lightning
Ger - Baden Baden
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Calif
3 Aguirre
4 Arnis Master
Fr - Deauville
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.04
Placings
2 Sosino
3 Colombier
4 Kovrov
G B - Ascot
15th of 16
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
12.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.10
Placings
1 Waipiro
2 Exoplanet
3 Bold Act
Sweden
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.14 -
Winning Time
1:43.70
Placings
1 Admiral De Vega
2 Good Fortune
4 King David
Ger - Krefeld
1st of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.52
Placings
2 Arcandi
3 Lips Freedom
4 Aspirant
Great Britain
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Bold Act
3 Killybegs Warrior
4 Iconic Moment
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
2 Alzahir
3 Tenjin
4 Killybegs Warrior
Fr - Cagnes Sur Mer
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.89
Placings
2 Bolivie
3 Showay
4 Mqse De Maintenon
G B - Southwell
1st of 6
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Mohatu
3 Gincident
4 Look Back Smiling
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 5
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
2 Danger Alert
3 Glorious Angel
4 Centre Court
Great Britain
1st of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Latifolia
3 Centre Court
4 Top Of The Class
G B - Chepstow
1st of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Espirito
3 Desperate Hero
4 Tessa
G B - Beverley
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Rousing Encore
2 Stella Blue
3 Zuffolo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Champagne Color (2) 16310x00 57kg
J: Ryusei Sakai(a) T: T Tanaka
|
61 71 81 101
|
101 | 11.00 | 125.5 | 22.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsJap - Chukyo
17th of 18
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Mad Cool
2 Namura Clair
3 Victor The Winner
Jap - Tokyo
16th of 16
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Peptide Nile
2 Gaia Force
3 Sekifu
Jap - Tokyo
14th of 18
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Songline
2 Serifos
3 Schnell Meister
Jap - Tokyo
1st of 17
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.80
Placings
2 Umbrail
3 Obamburumai
4 Danon Touchdown
Jap - Nakayama
3rd of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.70
Placings
1 Eeyan
2 Umbrail
4 Moryana
Jap - Nakayama
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Sol Oriens
2 Omega Rich Man
3 Seven Magician
Jap - Tokyo
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
2 Hip Hop Soul
3 Ever Happiness
4 Red Rostam
Jap - Tokyo
1st of 15
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
2 Relax
3 Meisho Kobato
4 Micromosaic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Elton Barows (5) 110x14x7 57kg
J: Atsuya Nishimura T: H Sugiyama
|
21 41 61 71
|
71 | 8.00 | 86.45 | 12.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsJap - Nakayama
7th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Matenro Sky
2 Dobune
3 Geoglyph
Jap - Kyoto
4th of 16
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Namur
2 Soul Rush
3 Justin Cafe
Jap - Tokyo
1st of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
2 Songline
3 Schnell Meister
4 Admire Hadar
Japan
16th of 16
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.90
Placings
2 Schilthorn
3 Lebensstil
4 Balsam Note
Jap - Kyoto
1st of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
2 Silver Duke
3 I'Ll Shine
4 All I Want
Jap - Hanshin
1st of 18
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.70
Placings
2 Sunrise Pluto
3 Win Edel
4 Hirari
Jap - Hanshin
2nd of 17
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.40
Placings
1 So Dazzling
3 Elegant Gift
4 Sunrise Pluto
Jap - Chukyo
9th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.20
Placings
1 Admire Iru
2 Shadow Sonic
3 Trust M C
Jap - Hanshin
2nd of 15
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Satono Glanz
3 Win Routine
4 Lunavis
Jap - Hanshin
2nd of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.30
Placings
1 Doctor Dolittle
3 Corepetiteur
4 Higher Realm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Galaxy Patch (1) 51112522 57kg
J: Blake Shinn T: P C Ng
|
7 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.35 | 5.95 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Divano
3 Smokey Bear
4 Gale Saga
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:59.85
Placings
1 Massive Sovereign
3 Ka Ying Generation
4 Chill Chibi
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
3 Red Lion
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Invincible Sage
3 Carroll Street
4 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Invincible Sage
3 Lady's Choice
4 Winner Method
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
3 Compassion Spirit
4 Giddy Up
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
2 The Heir
3 Beauty Waves
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
2 The Heir
3 Northern Beaches
4 Solid Impact
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Sight Success
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.21
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Magniac
3 Self Improvement
4 Super Win Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
2 Northern Beaches
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Parents' Love
4 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Kasi Farasi
2 Superb Capitalist
3 Joy Coming
4 Multimore
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Solemn Promise
3 Ambello
4 Dante Alexander
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Kuitpo Kiss
3 Solemn Promise
4 Hemsey Lady
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Glory B
2 Tales Of Conflict
4 Cracking Cheval
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Nostryia
2 Kiki Express
3 Fizzy Bubbly
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Miss Ellarose
2 Independent George
3 Hit The Slopes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Red Lion (8) x2885133 57kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: J J Size
|
17 21 26 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 30.4 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Dashing Glory
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Beauty Eternal
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Top Gun
4 I Keep Winning
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Galaxy Patch
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Hong Kong Hall
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
2 Mugen
3 Duke Wai
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Golden Long
3 Molly's Witness
4 Excel Wongchoy
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Superb Boy
3 Atullibigeal
4 Dancing Code
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
2 Go Go Go
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Young Champion
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Healthy Happy
3 Beauty Joy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Golden Samurai
3 Silver King
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Aestheticism
3 Forever Charm
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Atullibigeal
3 Happy Together
4 Super Sunny Sing
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Sauvestre
3 Dancing Code
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Nordic Dragon
3 Spicy Gold
4 Quantum Patch
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Magniac
3 Chancheng Prince
4 Jolly Companion
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Lucky With You
3 Erimo
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Chateau
3 Hava Nageela
4 Big Red
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Healthy Happy
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Denfield
4 Taj Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
2 Erimo
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Irishman
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Sunny Star
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Reward Smile
3 Happy Sharing
4 Tianchi Monster
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
2 Chiu Chow Spirit
3 Capital Legend
4 Taj Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Sakewin
3 Island Golden
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Lucky Eight
3 Winning Icey
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
3 Master Hero
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Baby Crystal
3 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Oughton
4 Faulds
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Yo Beauty
2 Armour Eagle
3 Leslie
4 Star Brite
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Adios
3 Stormtrouper
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Hurry Hurry Rich
3 Billionaire Secret
4 Sea Monarch
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Crystal Powerful
3 One Heart One
4 Atomic Beauty
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
3 Beat Hollow
4 Keen Unity
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 August Moon
3 Multisuper
4 Shadow Runner
G B - Ascot
7th of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
3 Jimi Hendrix
Ire - Curragh
1st of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.75
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
2 National Gallery
3 Mudamer
4 Shanghai Dragon
Ire - Naas
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Ivy League
3 Nectaris
4 Knightlaila
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
2 Honey Girl
3 Circles
4 Together Aclaim
Ire - Killarney
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.61
Placings
1 Caroline Herschel
2 Comfort Zone
3 Sun King
Ire - Listowel
2nd of 13
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Aikhal
3 Seeingisbelieving
4 Common Practice
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Straight Answer
2 Rhea Moon
3 Eriskay
Ire - Roscommon
6th of 7
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Once Upon A River
2 Canters Well
3 Minister Of War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Taj Dragon (3) 21511786 57kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: P C Ng
|
26 51 61 71
|
71 | 8.00 | 101.25 | 10.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Red Lion
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Youthful Deal
3 Gracious Express
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Red Lion
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Yoda's Choice
3 Lucky With You
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Lucky With You
3 Wellington
4 Son Pak Fu
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Superb Capitalist
4 Sugar Ball
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Healthy Happy
3 Beauty Joy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
2 Dancing Code
3 Helios Express
4 Flaming Rabbit
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Meaningful Star
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Bonus Pal
3 Monta Frutta
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
2 Super Winner
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Big Red
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Yellowfin
3 Brave Dreams
4 Show Respect
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Beauty Charge
3 Beauty Joy
4 Campione
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Kurpany
3 Majestic Colour
4 Alacrity
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Multisuper
3 Fiery Diamond
4 Ninja Derby
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
2 Solid Impact
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Chiu Chow Spirit
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Denfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Find My Love
3 Happy Daily
4 Super Ten
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Beauty Missile
3 Good Buddy
4 Silver Sonic
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
2 Solid Impact
3 Run Run Buddy
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Chiu Chow Spirit
3 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
96.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Magniac
3 Wonder Kit
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Trader
2 Helene Feeling
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Beauty Inspire
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
119.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Dinkum
3 Decisive Twelve
4 Goko Win
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Lucky Fun
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Ka Ying Spirit
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Winning Method
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Campione
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Wings Of War
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Laser Victory
4 Happy United
G B - Ripon
7th of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Flotus
2 Hellomydarlin
3 Atomic Lady
G B - Ripon
1st of 4
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Dynamic Force
3 To Everest
4 Streetsense Bertie
G B - Catterick
1st of 7
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Hester Prynne
3 Bollin May
4 Whiteandblue
G B - Catterick
1st of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 Le Beau Garcon
3 Ayling
4 Mystic Moonshadow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |