Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Benchmark 65 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Colleagues (4)
59kg J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.15 | 2.60 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
16. Deal An Ace (9)
54kg J: R Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
15. Echo Hunter (2)
54kg J: Jake Bayliss T: P P Jenkins
|
4.50 | 4.00 | 5.10 |
(5/16)
5.30
(5,16)
8.20
(5,16,15)
67.00
(5,16,15,7)
433.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spill The Secret (5) 965x1 60.5kg
J: J P Morris T: M J Lakey
|
14 17 18 19
|
17.00 | 3.30 | 19.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Snow Falcon
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Beauty Bound
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
2 Never No More
3 Acrobatic
4 Brasco
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 Arts Object
3 Raging Pole
4 Willnotquit
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.85
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Moktaffy
2 Hallside Martini
3 Sacred Mission
4 Ain't He Grand
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.96
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Brave Maso
3 Madame Odette
4 Cacofonix
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
1 Tea Leaves
2 I Am Good At This
4 Alert And Ready
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
2 Texas Storm
3 Magnitudo
4 All The Shops
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Hotstep
3 Mount Fuji
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Better Lad
4 Mishani Conman
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Thankful Heart
3 Beau Witness
4 Jackson On Time
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 Baldassare
3 King Dick
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Lovely Esteem
3 Tenzing
4 Whitewater
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 Eyeleftit
4 Merimee
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Eyeleftit
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vancity
4 Pretty Flash
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
3 Mount Padrao
4 Thechamp
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Substance
3 Glide On By
4 Baltray
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Bullet Force
2 Everlasting Stars
4 Bright Tiara
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Miss Tefe
3 Boodua Romance
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Bitter Romance
2 Viking Forever
3 Swanic Boom
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Apataki
3 Going To The Sun
4 Gypsy Fox
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
3 Maple Door
4 Punt Your Way Out
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Aban
2 Control Freak
4 Sarsen
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Gulf Of Venice
2 Bold Ransom
3 Baltray
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Higher
2 Telegraph
3 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Drive A Deel
2 Military Gambler
3 Speed Map
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
2 Hatchet
3 Billy's Bro
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Logomania
2 Country Showgirl
3 Yourallthat
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Master Right
3 Lucky Bean
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Everlast
2 Ashgrove
4 Gracie Blue
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.68
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Mishani Enchanted
3 Bee Tee Ah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Crack Of Doom (16) 07x68 60kg
J: Olivia Webb T: Rochelle Pereira
|
41
|
26 | 4.60 | 59.7 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 New York Gal
4 Flop Turn River
Chinchilla
6th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Momack
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Easy Come
4 Latenighttoughguy
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Poetic Drama
3 The Tyler
4 Launch Pad
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Tuhinga
3 Take A Picture
4 Instant Karma
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Dark Harmony
3 Smytzer
4 Sheza Firecracker
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Steinbrenner
3 Raging Pole
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Bollente
2 Dark Harmony
3 Charlemagne
4 Full Press
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
2 Ironside
3 Lansbrook
4 Tropic Sands
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Gaius
3 Smytzer
4 Petunia
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Oracolo
3 Rowdash
4 Sonic Arrow
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Vivenzo
2 Bout
3 Millennium Jewel
4 Daulat Machtigamor
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Bold Halo
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Secret Note
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Shalatime
2 Royal Exit
3 Holstein
4 Avenue Of Stars
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Euro Belle
2 Oriental Runner
3 Spinning Spirit
4 Ginger Rock
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Viceman
2 Righthere Rightnow
4 Sir Bullee
Eagle Farm
10th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Pentito
3 Field Wiri
Goondiwindi
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 The Irons
2 Maddiara
4 Kappy Cino
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
2 Prime Asset
3 Pentito
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Jac The Great
4 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Da Party Gal
2 Birague
3 Come Clean
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Teranga
2 Crymenotears
3 Kiss My Millo
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Star Gamble
2 Menazzi
3 Perfect Encounter
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Mort Doyle
2 High Cost
3 Single Dizire
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Buying Time
2 The Rattlesnake
3 The Kewess
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Sutto's Gal
2 Big Muskie
3 Du Maurier
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Big Muskie
3 Pentito
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Bump'N'Run
4 Itz Paris
Sunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
2 Calcareous
3 Travoli
4 Cleary Adonis
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Sacca
3 Goddess Of Dreams
4 Forceful Matilda
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Avolonte
2 Mishani Enchanted
4 True Moonlight
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
2 Freya's Falcon
3 Commit To Success
4 King's Contract
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Alert And Ready
4 Saturday Sinner
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Bolt Action
4 The Beat Goes On
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
1 She's Heavenly
2 Rusty Rose
4 Jay Peak Kitten
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Illiciate Affairs
3 She's So Vain
4 Buddha
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Conexy
2 Baby Wong
3 She's So Vain
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.15
Placings
1 Sequesay
2 Imadgic
4 Hear Hear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Colleagues (4) 4445x 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.5 2.6 2.2 2.15
|
1.75 | 1.11 | 2.15 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
2 Slippin' Jimmy
3 Ready To Pardon
4 Bold Tyrant
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.08
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Hallside Martini
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.63
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Outburst
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.62
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Evocator
3 Cranky Harry
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Carbonetti
4 Flensburg
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
2 Amber Blonde
3 Wealdstone
4 Hell Of A Prince
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Under The Cap
3 Most Impressive
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Kat Chinna
3 Loves Me Likearock
4 Count Da Beans
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Silver Pearl
4 Pick Za Beans
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Mr Encore
3 Carribean King
4 Spring Valley
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Jeehaan
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Fearnought
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Watachoice
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Knockknee
2 Miliarense
3 Combat Kid
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
2 Kittykittybangbang
3 Arctic Dasher
4 Nassau County
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Rations
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Tairua
3 Vista Rose
4 Seize Her
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Shnitty
2 Te Jina Rose
3 Vital Source
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.07
Placings
1 El Maestro
3 Before And After
4 Cee You At Eight
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
2 Self Indulgent
3 Rojo Boom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shopping Wise (13) 599x8 59kg
J: S Cormack T: Gregory Booth
|
51 61
|
51 | 8.00 | 84.8 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Kermantic
3 Enviable
4 Skater
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.64
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
3 Damiani
4 Mocambo
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 He Knows
3 Yangari
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.27
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 The Love Rocket
4 Amber Blonde
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Divine Courage
3 Sukhbir
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
2 Tee Amici
3 Jester Statement
4 Silver Canvas
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Star Chance
3 Tabulam
4 Canny Be Better
4 Bullet Force
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Five Crowns
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
2 Absolute Charmer
3 Whistle Hoff
4 Roller Coaster
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.75
Placings
1 Milka
2 Go Darcy
4 Call Me Legend
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
2 Grinzinger Knight
3 Harvesta
4 Jimmy The Tulip
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.77
Placings
1 Barrymore
3 Hamilton Place
4 A Deel Of Humour
Sunshine Coast
11th of 16
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Lion's Tooth
3 Simon Says
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
1 Spirit Of Beans
2 Bandit
3 Dratini
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Choir Boy
3 Becandleni
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
25.2
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Red Light Roxanne
3 Without Thinking
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:54.23
Placings
1 Olympic Class
2 Go Millo
3 Khaalis
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tee Amici
3 Award Knight
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Gold Coast
0 of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
16.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Impel Gazelle
2 Go Millo
3 Under Orders
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
2 Bay Street
3 Kowloon Gem
4 Buin Road
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Summer Breeze
2 Kowloon Gem
3 Allora Enzo
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Who Loves To Dance
3 Guts 'N' Glory
4 Star Diva
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
79
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Edmonton
2 You Are Persistent
3 Amphawa
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Rising Spirit
3 Marnie's Star
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
1 Lipeansass
2 Burlesy
3 Wurnic
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:24.30
Placings
1 Deel Of Fortune
2 Jakk's Right
3 Big Andy
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Red Intuition
2 Bold Contender
3 Dunara
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Miss Hustle
2 Lipeansass
3 St Moritz
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Smart Star Prince
2 Star Patrol
3 Just A Patsy
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Par Un Nez
2 Doctor Jack
3 Gracie Blue
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Heeya
2 Blood Thunder
3 Five Cherrys
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Half Crown (10) 36x30 58.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Chris Anderson
|
8.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
8.00 | 2.00 | 9.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Grey Ice
4 Chassagne
Ipswich
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Sian Star
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Flying Birds
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Introvert
3 Sing A Rainbow
4 Moszur
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Maxcalemma
4 Whistling Spirit
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
4 New Level
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Satashi
3 Transatlantic
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
4 Sunset Soiree
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Better Lad
4 December Diamond
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Doomani
3 Roman Heir
4 Firstluv
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
3 Better Lad
4 Duchess Rothesay
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Love Sensation
2 Redente Choice
3 Military Gambler
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Xcited
2 Spellz
3 Quest For Honor
4 Kneze
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Rend
3 Kneze
4 Unzaga
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Sabie Park
2 Seahaven
3 Dauvenay
Scone
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Moorabinda Mick
3 Seahaven
4 Mojo Classic
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Overice
2 Lord Of The Turf
3 Miss Santorini
4 Righteous Feeling
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
2 Zachariah
3 Irish Kin
4 Metal Bar
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Prize Draw
2 Tafika
3 Bridges To Babylon
4 Newfangled Jill
Inverell
9th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.77
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Manor Road
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Pep
3 Aussie Lindbergh
4 Electric Daisy
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Scone
3rd of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.79
Placings
1 Miss Dungog
2 Mr Dupridge
4 Joan
Scone
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Leo
2 Don'Tforgetmonica
3 Mirror Queen
Scone
4th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Spellcatcher
2 Talk Crazy
3 Invincible Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Galactic Legend (17) 75x13 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: S W Kendrick
|
10 12 13 14
|
12.00 | 2.50 | 14.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Deal An Ace
4 Claudius
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Hell And Back
3 Beauline
4 Towers Hill
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Make It So
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Family Bonding
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Taltarni Fields
3 General Boom
4 Russian Sub
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
3 Turbo Charged
4 Irene's Best
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
3 Ever Was
4 Final Reset
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 The Englishman
2 Princess Mary
4 Artistic Gal
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
4 Tambourine Man
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Queen Yuna
2 Filial Dragon
3 Allasandra
4 Lalaguna
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Givara
2 I Am Jade
4 Reckless Intention
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 I Say Boom
2 Smart As Smart
4 Satirical Fan
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Rediener
3 Avebury
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Great Siege
4 Chesteray
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Englishman
4 Goldcitygeneration
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Athletica
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Operation Dynamo
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Smart Legend
3 Pure Hydrogen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Redente Choice (3) 6x452 56.5kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: P Duff
|
14 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 3.30 | 16.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Torque Espagna
3 Mr Dudwey
4 Astern Villa
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Private Banker
4 Ivanov
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Whistling Spirit
3 Palatial Prince
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Speed Map
3 Master Marko
4 Flying Rothe
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.79
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
3 Damiani
4 Mocambo
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Deep Tempest
4 Twice On Sunday
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Launch Pad
3 Finsceal
4 Tranquil Bay
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Pray For Mir
2 Bias
3 Northern Pride
4 Hotstep
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Tenzing
4 Acrophobic
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Riviera Blue
3 Extessive
4 Super Gorgeous
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Ancient Egypt
3 Noted
4 Invictus Lad
4 Parallel
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Highly Ambitious
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Texas
4 Billy's Bro
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Bayerische
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Love Sensation
3 Military Gambler
4 Half Crown
Orange
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 Radegast
3 De Forerunner
Orange
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Great Buy
2 Larynx
4 Dom Tycoon
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Carartie
2 Don Luigi
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Invictus Lad
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Oxford Vision
3 Single Touch
4 Captain Bond
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Oxford Vision
3 Boomsong
4 King Of Naples
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Tocomah
2 King Of Naples
3 Enzina
4 Sweet Mercy
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Titan Star
2 Timperley
3 Skaifee
4 Nostro Re
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
3 No Statement
4 Izfallingdown
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
2 Dream Eclipse
3 Ilzoomya
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Navajo Peak
2 Transplant
4 Carartie
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Unforgiven
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Wild
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Denetta
2 Carartie
3 Donegal Lights
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rita May
2 Tamerlane
3 Micro
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Bonvalante
3 Electric Storm
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
2 Cranberry King
3 Low Altitude
4 Mancconi
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Minouche
2 Blackall
3 Straya Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Showsumgrit (6) 868x9 56kg
J: Emily Lang T: Adam Campton
|
26 31 41
|
31 | 5.00 | 57.2 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 10
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Snow Falcon
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Beauty Bound
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Campai
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Baltray
4 Hot Bananas
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Natural High
2 Heart Of Marble
3 Gold Witness
4 La Soeur
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Snowman
2 Riff Rocket
3 Hemsworth
4 Radiohead
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Latin Lyric
3 Zarni
4 Shaka Rock
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
2 Lyrical Lady
3 Tornado Light
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 Misty Legend
3 Not That Easy
4 Deep Fury
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Ausbred Rising Sun
2 Shaddy
3 Ashman
4 Vancouver Khan
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Vreneli
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Quraysha
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Commando Jack
4 Tambourine Man
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Premierro
2 Aunt Roberta
4 Gorgeous Zara
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Magadan
2 Domingo
4 Premierro
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Gorgeous Zara
3 Eau De Vie
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Struff
3 Bindi's Choice
4 Zarni
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.39
Placings
1 Rolene
2 Lidia
3 Secaution
4 Galactic Miss
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Periwinkle
3 Emerald Cut
4 First Class Molley
Kembla Grange
5th of 14
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Gigantic
2 Pierossa
3 Long Tycoon
4 Tradition
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.76
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Parisal
3 Principessa
4 Kahawaty
Hawkesbury
9th of 12
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Outlawed
3 Snitcat
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Enuendo
2 Rock Together
3 Star Legacy
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.26
Placings
1 Troika
2 Malabar
3 Rupert's Boy
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Penitent
3 Cardano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Echo Hunter (2) 905x1 54kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: P P Jenkins
|
20 21 26 21
|
19.00 | 3.50 | 27.3 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 My Moses
3 Greylander
4 More Max
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
2 Brave Maso
3 Sizzling Gal
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
17.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Better Yet
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Tequila Nights
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Brave Maso
3 Miliarense
4 Better Yet
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Rideau
3 Miliarense
4 Kwik Az Hell
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Loose Unit
3 Livingstones
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Kiki Coco
3 Epicurious
4 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
2 Soarhi
3 Already A Star
4 Yowie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
2 Deferential
3 Thorsby
4 Chayse'N' The King
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Kokonotsu
3 Deferential
4 Ammand
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Ciccone
2 Kiko
3 Peony Surprise
4 Ocean Zar
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
2 Oro
3 Isadami
4 Shoot The Diva
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Cripps Tonite
4 Alfa Lily
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Russian Queen
4 Northern Pride
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Cool Kaap
2 Thrilling Award
3 Russian Queen
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Six Sides
3 Mission Of Love
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
2 Yes To Excess
3 Freedom Rally
4 Torque With Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Deal An Ace (9) 134x2 54kg
J: R Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
3 Galactic Legend
4 Claudius
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Brand New
3 Doom Diva
Yeppoon
3rd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
4 Struan Lad
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
2 Brand New
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Intransigent
3 Bean There Too
4 Playing Hookie
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Gives Me Chills
2 Regal Field
4 Super Rooster
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Dwindling Spirit
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Ripper Shank
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Kai Tak
3 Able Seaman
4 Counter Command
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Tavi Pin
2 Aussie Turbo
3 Cuvee
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Satellite Spirit
2 Anatini
4 Lady Valentine
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Due Diligence
3 Eddy Street
4 The Snuggler
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Canny Impact
3 Word From Above
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Milagro (8) 06x13 55kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: Rochelle Pereira
|
26 31
|
21 | 3.80 | 41.4 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Private Banker
4 Too Much Makeup
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Tabulam
3 New York Gal
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Anyway You Want It
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.99
Placings
1 Drop The Pilot
2 Delaney's Girl
3 Elizano
4 Cassowary
Warwick
10th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Flash Zariz
3 Motion Legend
4 Leery
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
2 First Peoples
4 Anthropica
Gatton
6th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
2 Everlast
3 Too Hard To Refuse
4 Rose Of Taormina
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 In A Minute Riley
3 Bie'Res
4 Parues
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
2 Money Bear
3 Awesome Audrey
Kilcoy
5th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Secret Memo
2 Steal The Field
3 Secret Note
4 Roman Reign
Chinchilla
5th of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Point The Wagon
2 Sethlans
3 Dustins
4 Craiglea Bandit
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Silver Canvas
4 Bullet Force
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Giveitallali
2 Sarsen
3 Fat Fingers
4 Roman Heir
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
2 Marcada
3 Shapin Power
4 Foxy Fraulien
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Anthropica
3 Zanazou
4 Black Whitto
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Alfa Lily
3 Little Vista
4 Albert's In Charge
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Cabrinella
3 Sneaky Three
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
2 Jeno
3 Birkin Black
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Bearhug
2 Cutabri
3 Rose Pin
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Pentito
2 Lion's Tooth
3 Calcareous
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Marcada
3 Uchida
4 Rosie Red Shoes
Goondiwindi
1st of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Pinnaroo
4 California Spell
Nanango
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Flying Kass
2 Prince Of Diamonds
3 Stellar Way
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Yes No Maybe So
3 Chico
4 Try To Be Good
Warwick
7th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Not Liable
2 Beach Club
3 Queen Lear
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Charged
2 Sheppey
3 Midnight Rambler
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Angel Grace
3 Jazz
4 The Angels Kiss
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
2 Zanilla Roc
3 Lady Danoro
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Pure Purgatory
2 Boom By By
3 Hail To The Chief
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Kollur
2 Serene Affair
3 Brilliantly
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Mozart's Rival
2 Gulf Country
3 Modesto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gentle Prince (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:57 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
2 Jubai Pride
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Twigman
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Kneze
4 Motamayiz
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Pernell
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Bie'Res
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Start Strutting
3 Hard Reyva
4 Prepotent
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Sista Elenore
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Axe
3 Kanazawa
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
23
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 Arts Object
3 Raging Pole
4 Willnotquit
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 He Knows
3 Yangari
4 Ultimate Outcome
Mt Perry
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
2 Mr Vista
3 Hanover Square
4 Grand De Lago
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Hotstep
2 Chief Artie
3 Texas Storm
4 Star Chance
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 Readily Availabull
3 Binding
4 Shezadandi
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Aswaat
3 Under The Cap
4 Jac The Great
Nanango
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
1 Torbreck
2 Vivenzo
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Mill Rossa
Gympie
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 Biggie
2 Bellicose
4 Bryneich
Gayndah
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Vinasta
4 Coynes Road
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Cairdeas
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Titanium
3 Highland Son
4 Adonisea
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Foxy Fraulien
2 Cosmic Gossip
4 Royal Performance
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Waylaid
3 Danerock
4 Freedom Avenue
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Office Jim
3 Applecross
4 Tintinwin
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Buying Time
3 Why We Drink
4 Brocky
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Belistic Man
3 Lady Rain
4 Most Impressive
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Lord Markel
3 Santero
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Axe
2 Majestic Shot
3 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Brilliant Concept
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Drive A Deel
2 Akihiro
3 Too Much Class
4 Slow Hands
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Montabot
2 Zoffany's Lad
4 Alderman
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:43.04
Placings
1 Command King
3 In Agreement
4 Reflect The Stars
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
2 A Big Chance
3 Blazen Boots
4 Little Miss Pixie
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Command King
2 Confessed
3 Awesome Lad
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Too Much Class
2 Terrius
3 Better Ethics
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Evrynow'N'Then
4 Marnie's Star
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Deficit
2 Gwan So
3 Derani
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Ourconi
4 Keeta
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
3 Ben Hur
4 Derani
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Kenny Boy
3 Back When
4 Richunclemoneybags
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Scottish Prince
2 Inordinate Opinion
4 Anarchy
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.06
Placings
1 Rations
2 Evita La Vie
3 Elizano
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:21.56
Placings
2 Isometric
3 Jimmy The Tulip
4 Oceanarium
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Laraina
3 Whodat
4 Turn Me Over
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:53.93
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
2 Boom Raider
4 Fightingforjustice
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Knight's Gambit
2 Bonjour Mate
3 Magic Boom
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:55.12
Placings
1 Dotned
2 Boom Raider
3 Bonjour Mate
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
3 Another Tosser
4 Dotned
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
1 Elegant Drover
2 Mr Dudwey
3 Petrillo
Kilcoy
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
2076m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:10.32
Placings
1 Big Andy
2 Power Punch
4 Prinente
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:51.79
Placings
1 Hamilton Place
3 Keaton
4 Angelic Archer
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.24
Placings
1 Heeya
2 Royal George
3 The Red Dancer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.68
Placings
1 Just A Patsy
3 Power Punch
4 Spiritual
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Enjouee
4 Keaton
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
1 Sine Curve
2 Blue Corner
3 Doubles Choice
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Shosha
3 Hats
4 Cue To Conquer
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Chicamo
2 Te Jina Rose
3 Tango Tino
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Bohemian Boom
3 Injustice
4 Blaze Seven
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Seizethemoment
2 Kick Hi
3 Gala Rain
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Triangulum
2 Yufcalledcharlie
3 Think She's Good
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sea Palling
2 Larne Court
3 Fiorente Star
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 Happy Babe
3 Looking Cool
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
3 Cue To Conquer
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Zabcan
2 Doriss
4 Plenty Of Zip
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Think Glory
2 Regal Eyes
3 Lucky Gem
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Timothy
2 Collateral Joy
3 Laraina
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Sino Defeat
3 Mishani Vandal
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Thrasher
3 Papaya
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
1 Papaya
2 Doctor Costello
3 Mishani Unspoken
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Poupee
2 The Crow Man
3 Travoli
Dalby
6th of 7
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Funky Beat
2 The Crow Man
3 Spotted Wonder
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
20.2
Flucs
151.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Lady Banff
2 Mary Valley
3 The Silver Lady
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Our Swan Lake
3 Snooks
4 Jeno
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Harlequin Field
3 Bellissimi Amici
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Veandechance (14)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Showman
3 Mascaret
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Fairway Choice
4 Swift Charm
Murwillumbah
2nd of 4
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
3 Sunnycoast
4 Cepheus
Gold Coast
8th of 18
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Chilli Filly
3 Maid To Fit
4 Heroic Miss
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.33
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Mosgold
2 Sharp Shock
3 Burrandana
4 Unrelenting
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Rephrase
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Snow Boum
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Where's The Fire
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Crackaview
Murwillumbah
8th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Emperor
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Lubrication
4 Where's The Fire
4 Beckford
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Purveyor
3 Collection Point
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Sunshine Coast
14th of 16
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.71
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Super Chilled
3 Street Gossip
4 Wolverine
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Madame Odette
3 Wolverine
4 Super Chilled
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Finsceal
4 Tenzing
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Cranky Harry
3 Bettcha The Crown
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Born A Warrior
2 Starzam
4 Green Legend
Murwillumbah
5th of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Tanker
2 Snazz 'N' Charm
3 Harlequin Field
4 Stuck With You
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
3 Clairvue Molly
4 Larrikin Rogue
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Daytona
2 Lasqueti Boom
3 Robusto
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Plymstock
4 Spicy Hotpot
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
9.44
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Call Di
3 What's Going On
4 Smart One
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Renaissance Woman
3 Amati
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
2 Twelve Hours
3 Better Judgement
4 Lady Gold
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Amati
2 Pierossa
4 Sibylla
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Amati
3 Powderfinger
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
2 Centre Bounce
3 Dashing Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Enunciation (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:29 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Tambourine Man
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Casrock
3 Liberty Steps
4 Mississippi Prince
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.02
Placings
1 Thornycroft
2 Zoomurudi
3 Saddles
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.91
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
2 Alaltun
3 Gleaming Legend
4 Lady Townson
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
2 Tuki Twelve
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Willnotquit
Ipswich
2nd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:16.30
Placings
1 Winston Blue
3 Iridessa
4 Winter Thorn
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Intentional Lass
3 Valantino Roc
4 Kureder
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
4 Sunset Soiree
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Gleefilly
3 Bringme
4 Happisburgh
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
3 Savileo
4 Murrajong Road
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Easy Company
3 Crazy Brave
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Surreel
3 Sardegna
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Enviable
4 Tavijewel
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Shaquila
3 Capital Girl
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Love Sensation
4 Drammatica
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Centrestone
3 Critical Thinker
4 Mirror One
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Bad Influence
2 Sibylla
4 Diamond Beans
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
2 Another Dime
3 Easily Amused
4 Keaton
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:44.41
Placings
1 Gerardjoseph
2 Cairdeas
4 Deeptrix
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 How Awesome
2 Tiritiri
4 Parallel
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Scat's Surfer Girl
3 Singer Sargent
4 Money Bear
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Roadtrip
2 Set Ablaze
3 Ozarch
4 That's My Opinion
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Lord Vinnie
2 Strategic Success
3 Van Nuys
4 Alittletiff
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Lord Vinnie
3 He's The King
4 Let Rip
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Witch Day
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
1 Kowloon Gem
2 Enjouee
3 Bay Street
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Law Party
3 Chosen Distance
4 Lunar Landing
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 You Are Persistent
2 Bonloe
4 Nidaros
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Sacred Oath
3 Charlie's Case
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 La Petite Missile
2 Shaluna
4 Strategic Success
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Big Muskie
2 Regal Edition
3 Day Day Supreme
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Think Glory
2 Euromantic
3 Capital Girl
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Vantina
2 Regal Edition
3 Sooblond
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.75
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Whistling Loren
3 My Shamana
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.17
Placings
1 Spirit Princess
2 Sir Bangalow
3 Perspire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Loose Unit (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:36 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Ellibaby
3 Torque About Magic
4 Claudius
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Bassac Lane
4 Tambourine Man
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
3 The Love Rocket
4 Fat Fingers
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Northern Pride
3 Livingstones
4 Echo Hunter
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Hallside Martini
3 Ready Azz Eva
4 Thorsby
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Red Defcon
3 Orca
4 Troubleshoot
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
4 Psychic Rose
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 American Jazz
4 Half Moon Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Frankel Moon
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Blue Ray
2 Azure Pride
4 Tantalum
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Kalends
4 Blue Ray
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Hearsay
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
4 Sistine Chapel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sooblond
3 Kazza's Jet
4 Tamsin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Eddy Street
3 Mishani Monsieur
4 Better Off Single
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Curry Legend
3 Stuck In A Dream
4 Saturday Vibes
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Hattusa
2 Honey Pot
3 Spooky Spirit
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Whiskey And Beer
4 Alpha Jane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Moritz Girl (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Bellman
4 Les Goh
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sian
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Mayrose
3 Ravello
4 Chrysaor
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
2 Ferro Vero
3 Bare To Witness
4 Give It A Nudge
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Outcast Girl
3 Djapana
4 True Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fearless Thinking (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:58 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
3 Mannerheim
4 Enterprise Lassie
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Everlast
3 Enterprise Success
4 Another Dazzler
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Island Tide
3 Tojaki
4 Zoraydah
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.37
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 Draft Day
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Serigala
3 Expresso Love
4 Grandeur Rose
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Sizzling Gal
4 Lean In
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Sugarpiehoneybunch
2 Bochkareva
3 Empress El
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
2 Corfe Castle
3 Mouette
4 Supercell Gal
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Bias
2 Street Smarts
3 Rock Together
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Boho Chick
2 L'Esperance Rock
3 Nevada Smoke
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Beatlemania
4 Rebel Love
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Clovelly
2 Canada Bay
3 Matronymic
4 Amberina
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 First Class Molley
2 Struff
4 Divine Vicky
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Noble Legend
2 Pure Hydrogen
3 Orlabent
4 Ausbred Rising Sun
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Quinlan
2 Motion Legend
4 Ain't He Grand
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
1 Seiryu
3 A Lot More Love
4 Ojai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |