ThangoolTrack Conditions: Firm2Weather: Fine
Kerry Lynch Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 14:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Ruby's Lad (2)
63kg J: Les Tilley T: P J Wallace
|
9.00 | 11.00 | 10.00 | 11.10 | 5.20 | |
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
9. Lonergy (4)
55kg J: Tasha Chambers T: R T Hay
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
3. Poet's Day (7)
62.5kg J: Ashley Butler T: P J Fleming
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1.04 |
(2/9)
28.70
(2,9)
87.30
(2,9,3)
135.50
(2,9,3,4)
395.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Motamayiz (10) x6745 63kg
J: Nikki Olzard(a2.0) T: J R Bayliss
|
13 21 26 31
|
31 | 3.20 | 31.6 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:56.15
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 Tropic Sands
3 Pagato
4 Zoomurudi
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Kneze
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Flying Arion
2 Vana Star
3 Leica Bita Fun
3 Mohahna
Mackay
6th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Majestics Request
4 Tycoon Baby
Cooktown
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM70
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.47
Placings
1 Healing Game
2 Vienna Rain
3 Exalted Crown
4 Choir Boy
Innisfail
8th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.52
Placings
1 Vivenzo
2 Play Me Now
3 The Driller
4 Wise Dragon
Emerald
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
3 Brad
4 Svindal
Ewan
4th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.45
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Portnoy
3 Olympic Korchnoi
Atherton
6th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
1 Play Me Now
2 Tutelage
3 American Saint
4 Recondite
Yeppoon
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Whiskey Row
3 Levalet
Mareeba
2nd of 5
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.23
Placings
1 Forgiato
3 Gaelic
4 Lipeansass
Cairns
5th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 The Driller
2 Sayl
3 Flash Aah
4 Namazu
Townsville
2nd of 15
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Monastery
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Don Arcangelo
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
2 Shadow Goddess
3 Vancity
4 Recondite
Middlemount
1st of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1475m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.10
Placings
2 Shadow Goddess
3 Police
4 Grand De Lago
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Ready By Design
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Vana Star
4 Sarnia
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.40
Placings
1 Vana Star
2 Sarnia
3 Shadow Goddess
4 Koonunga Hill
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:17.79
Placings
1 Bondurant
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Go Millo
4 Kotabharu
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 Brazen Breccia
4 Zipping Irish
Rockhampton
0 of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Bondurant
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Tricky Beans
4 Kotabharu
Moranbah
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
2 Star Of Leon
4 Milky Rocket
Mackay
4th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Tricky Beans
2 Bondurant
3 Hunua Hank
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
3 The Beat Goes On
4 He Will Acheev
Mareeba
8th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Santa Marinella
2 Dammosquito
3 Gaelic
4 Whitterick
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.60
Placings
1 Tricky Beans
2 Hunua Hank
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Hyperion Star
Kyneton
10th of 12
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:58.83
Placings
1 Firm As A Rock
2 Isola Sacra
3 Nursery Chime
4 Roaring Engine
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
20.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
2 Princeton Award
3 Prince Ziggy
4 Pachino
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
2 Muselet
3 Badiss
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Silver Tycoon
2 Freedom Escape
3 Pitchanun
4 Breasley
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
2 Pitchanun
3 Ashy Boy
4 Hardly Sweet
Seymour
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.87
Placings
1 Legatus
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Set Us Free
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.89
Placings
1 Sacred Kenshi
3 Hogan
4 Rodrick's Secret
Cranbourne Training
7th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Lips Don't Lie
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
63.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.95
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gold
2 Laundy
3 Convict Sam
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Savvy Oak
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Outback Gladiator
2 Neptune's Choice
3 The Minivan
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
12.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.83
Placings
1 Continuation
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Ipso Nem Felek
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2237m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:25.40
Placings
1 Malibu Blaze
2 Khaalis
4 Bombay Nights
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1705m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
1 Divine Eleven
2 Blacklog
4 Our Rebel
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
2160m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Head Up High
4 Chief Command
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Destiny's Own
2 Gotta Be First
3 Harmony Nation
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:45.56
Placings
1 Short Sara
2 Hostage Of War
3 The Big Eater
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.10
Placings
1 Minor Luck
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Hostage Of War
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1710m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.01
Placings
1 Southern Swing
2 Safin
3 Prospectus
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Joymaker
3 Savvy Oak
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.52
Placings
1 Ruru
2 Scratches
4 Mood
G B - Redcar
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.16
Placings
1 Eagle Court
2 Five Helmets
3 Rum Runner
G B - Bath
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:06.59
Placings
2 Water's Edge
3 Canal Rocks
4 Willy Nilly
Great Britain
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Frankly Mr Shankly
2 Molinari
3 Top Drop
G B - Great Yarmouth
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:08.66
Placings
1 Awesomedude
3 Red For All
4 Kimberley
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 13
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Swinley Forest
2 Jalwan
4 Too Shy Shy
G B - Bath
1st of 8
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST78
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
2 What An Angel
3 Anglo Saxson
4 School Of Thought
G B - Bath
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST62
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Good Time Charlie
3 Striding Edge
4 Vitesse Du Son
G B - Lingfield
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Dartington
2 Treaty Of Dingle
4 Madame Peltier
Great Britain
9th of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Its A Given
2 Batchelor Boy
3 Vandad
Great Britain
6th of 11
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Story Of Light
2 Irish Acclaim
3 Asmund
G B - Newbury
7th of 20
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
20
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 With Respect
2 Cold Front
3 Sky Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ruby's Lad (2) x9163 63kg
J: Les Tilley T: P J Wallace
|
10 11 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 1.55 | 11.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
2 Wowit's Willywonka
4 Adalissa
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
2 Takara Star
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Substitution
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Prepotent
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Bean Rocking
4 Adalissa
Toowoomba
5th of 5
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.90
Placings
1 Steinbrenner
2 Goldeeluck
3 Take A Picture
4 Tropic Sands
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:00.13
Placings
1 Kneze
2 Perfect Encounter
3 Steinbrenner
4 Confusion
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Terrius
3 Union Spirit
4 Rapido Gris
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Titanium
2 Le Heros
3 Union Spirit
4 Palate
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Jakama
3 Ready Babe
4 Cracker Essgee
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Michigan
3 Alert And Ready
4 Maevila Ruler
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1840m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Kopangi
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Very Intoxicating
3 Sailor
4 Brilliant Concept
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Dis Go Boom
2 Raging Pole
3 Calm Seeker
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Top Boy
3 Anyway You Want It
4 East Esplanade
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 American Saint
2 Steinbrenner
3 Bernie's Tiger
4 Chasing Jackley
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Hail To The Chief
2 Blue Corner
3 East Esplanade
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
2 Ironside
3 Pizzo
4 Aliraaj
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Calm Seeker
2 Rip City
3 Grandioso
4 Sir Piccolo
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
2 Relucent
3 Shadow Of Time
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
2 Allanon
3 Bold Pedro
4 Matador
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Epicurious
3 Bearhug
4 Line Up
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
2 Misery Miss
3 Tri Nations
4 Imprinted
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
2 Thatfeelsbetter
4 Next To Excel
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.47
Placings
1 Riot Act
2 Lunasnit
3 Mighty Quinn
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.37
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Brazen Force
3 Taaffeite
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Mahussey
2 Momentum To Win
3 Whispered
Ballina
1st of 13
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
2 Edification
3 Atomic Bomb
4 Stellar
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Bauhinia Beans
2 Looking Cool
3 Thrasher
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Masaff
2 Karlstad
3 Loving Miss
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Olympic Class
2 Doomani
3 Edinburgh
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Scorpios Sunset
2 Blonde's Day Out
3 Sayl
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
2 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Kibbit Raheeb
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Garoppolo
2 Pieloce
3 Canexcell
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Wewanda
3 Koonunga Hill
4 Centenary Star
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Crystal Warrior
2 Back When
3 Kipchoge
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Xerri
3 Bakuhatsu
4 Adelaide's Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Poet's Day (7) 41231 62.5kg
J: Ashley Butler T: P J Fleming
|
1.45 1.3 1.35 1.3
|
1.28 | 1.02 | 1.90 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Lanova
4 Double Barrell
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Class Of Royalty
4 Majestics Request
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
3 Fresh Prince
4 Diasonic
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
2 Yubetido
3 Lanova
4 Imagine That
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Roy's Road
3 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Material Mistress
2 Sundara
4 Diamond Money
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.93
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.74
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.15
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Canny Be Better
3 Brave Enough
4 Bold Splendor
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Sukiche
3 Adonisea
4 Applecross
Texas
10th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Easy Come
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Ringo's Magic
4 Thief By Night
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Sakura Girl
4 Quality Time
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Takunai
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:58.35
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 Rugged Woman
3 Aiden
4 Blue Swimmer
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Kokonotsu
3 Kind Wish
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
2 Pernell
3 Takunai
4 Shotgun Diva
Warwick
4th of 5
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.62
Placings
1 Huri Black
2 Dragon Song
3 Secret Quality
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Shotgun Diva
3 Magic Mikey
4 Jakat
Kilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Gerrymander
2 Alpha Jane
4 Secret Quality
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Grey Noise
2 Pocketrocket
3 Russian Pins
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
2 Ammand
3 Russian Warrior
4 With Diamonds
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Pizzo
2 Roaring Thunder
4 Bedford Square
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
2 Silver Pearl
3 Under The Limit
4 Shadyvale Storm
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
3 Tubthumper
4 Call Me Marilyn
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Sea Commits
4 Chayse 'N' Menari
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
2 Ever So Clever
4 Yankee Blossom
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Dealing's Done
2 Spirit Queen
3 Modele
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
23.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Sweet Clandestine
3 Military Cure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bie'res (5) 13474 60.5kg
J: Jade Metcalfe(a4.0) T: W P Nugent
|
4 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.40 | 7.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Pernell
2 All's Fair
3 Ammand
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
9.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Kneze
4 Motamayiz
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Pernell
3 Lucky Exchange
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 All's Fair
2 Skater
4 Too Much Class
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
2 Singular
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Metal Rock
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Skater
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Spirit Of Giving
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
2 Boston Of Tuffy
3 Pagato
4 Jimmy Neutron
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
2 Rye Dee Oh
3 Elizano
4 Power Glider
Beaudesert
4th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Badgers Nuts
2 Mount Zion
3 Nice Water
Chinchilla
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
3 Lynched
4 Lonergy
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Gidget
2 Dream Entity
3 Tequila Dancer
4 Pharaonic
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
2 Says Who
3 Epic Love
4 Lago Di Braies
Moree
8th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Mr Scorefield
2 Social Star
3 Dyecast Missile
4 Den Moss
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Valantino Roc
3 West Cork
4 Red Star Rubi
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Eightythree Bricks
2 Sarsen
4 Bring The Boom
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 In A Minute Riley
2 Milagro
4 Parues
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.81
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Secret Location
4 Living Free
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Guido
2 Minority Of One
3 Capino
4 Ahadi Farasi
Tatura
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
2 Celnado
3 Mexican Fiddler
4 La Sarthe
Seymour
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Wonderwall
3 Sydney Gal
4 She's Divine
Horsham
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Torranzino
3 Zeusmas
4 Parvati Party
Seymour
4th of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Valenki
3 Lunar Module
Benalla
2nd of 14
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Ossified
3 Celtic Hero
4 Red Duster
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Hotzel
2 Adrett
3 Extreme Ally
Camperdown
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Champagne Sharon
2 Foxpath
4 Speedy Edie
Tatura
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Grand Sassy
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 Acclimatise
4 Abradock
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Elegant Diva
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 Red Duster
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
955m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Winnertakesitall
2 Bistro
3 Va Via
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Lascars
3 Salaasel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mohahna (3) 71168 57kg
J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: Tracy Simmons
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 3.50 | 37.1 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
8th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
1 Shadow Project
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Prospettiva
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Jenni Swenesee
2 Fanciful Mr Fox
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Oscar Bravo
Gladstone
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1517m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
2 Take The Lead
3 Awesome Spirit
4 Chilli Palmer
Moranbah
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Flying Arion
3 I Say Boom
4 Capital Girl
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
1 Roy's Road
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Battle Sound
4 I Say Boom
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Flying Arion
2 Vana Star
3 Leica Bita Fun
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
2 Flying Arion
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Vana Star
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Roy's Road
3 Soften It Up
4 Poet's Day
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1816m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:54.57
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Roy's Road
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Phoenix Flyer
Townsville
8th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1609m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Zouhope
2 Cloudy Miss
3 Forseti
4 Pluckercarn
Home Hill
10th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1460m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Baby Guinness
2 Brazen Breccia
3 Cloudy Miss
4 Orca
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
24.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Captain Fox
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Flying Shamus
Mackay
12th of 14
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Farmer's Friend
3 Bold Zip
4 Harvesta
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Agustawynd
4 Mischief Managed
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.92
Placings
1 Tia Karete
2 Foxtrot Bravo
3 Mr Magsman
4 Perfect Illusion
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Oceans Of Stanima
3 Mr Magsman
4 Old Gregg
Sapphire Coast
9th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Tavifern
2 Foxtrot Bravo
4 Island Bay Boy
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Tip Top Timing
2 You Are King
3 Jack The Brumby
4 Street Cred
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Iverson
2 You Are King
3 Izfallingdown
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Propose A Toast
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Blood River
2 Ahrahmia
3 Fountain Of Youth
Queanbeyan
5th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Ice On Fire
4 Flying Ned
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:46.52
Placings
1 Vintage Diesel
2 Saint Henry
3 Super Quick Love
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Vintage Diesel
2 Mahsinger
3 Cracking Dawn
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
2 Cracking Dawn
3 Blazing Zone
4 Mahsinger
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.11
Placings
1 Hilltop Hood
3 Garratt Road
4 Pending
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.60
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Zounique
3 Reinvest
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Loose Love
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Hokahey
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:54.25
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Blessed Award
3 Sharlie
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Fourmadec
2 Cartography
3 Mercury
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Emma's Gift
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:30.14
Placings
1 Pecuniary Interest
2 De Valera
3 Fiorzana
Narrandera
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 Vallauris
3 Pontmain
4 Fox Beat
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
2 Folk Hero
3 Lady Kirkham
4 Yugosphere
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:47.62
Placings
1 Vallauris
2 Larmour
3 Dance Too Hard
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Casino Time
2 Lambardi
3 Bouddi
Canberra Acton
1st of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:54.67
Placings
2 Casino Time
3 Chief Kidder
4 Bouddi
Moruya
4th of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Roman
2 Casino Time
3 Icksta
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Larmour
2 Shenandoah
3 Casino Time
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Vivid Art
2 Cracking Mo
3 Reelclass
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Banger
2 Zelago
3 The Bald Eagle
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.85
Placings
1 Eaglehawk
2 Clever Missile
3 Stratum's Rose
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Star Of Glory
2 Fox Beat
3 Appetizing
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.94
Placings
2 Jophiel
3 The Boomerang
4 Tan Line
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
2 My Empire
3 Singing Dixie
4 Princess Kalli
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Dance Too Hard
2 Autumn Falls
3 Toostar
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Frankly Savvy
3 Namarari
4 Celestial Warrior
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Wilful Soul
2 Scalded
3 Kowloon Treasure
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Ameares
2 Rosebank
3 Easy Mover
Canberra
10th of 12
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Latina Beauty
2 Ameares
3 Overflowing
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Inceptive
2 Overflowing
4 Sugar Pine
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Miss Charlie
3 Taliano
4 Molywil
Moruya
6th of 6
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Think Like A Fox
2 Saarim
3 Wee Jasper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lanova (9) 53553 55kg
J: Alisha Donald(a) T: Damien Rideout
|
18 21 26 31
|
41 | 4.00 | 31.4 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Awesome Spirit
4 Double Barrell
Monto
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Lonergy
3 Divine Hunter
4 The Brumby
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Goldschlager
4 The Last Saga
Thangool
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Yubetido
4 Imagine That
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 The Brumby
3 Seisme
4 Material Mistress
Thangool
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Craiglea Laki
2 Zarinya
4 Wicked Chance
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
3 Srini
4 Letmeletgo
Townsville
3rd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Medal
2 Four Mile Lane
4 Lady Of Fortune
Townsville
10th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Miss Seattle
3 Loburn Lass
4 Pindarra's Dream
Townsville
9th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Strathcona
2 Boom Ranga
3 Mission House
4 Dubai Eagle
Townsville
4th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Stronach
3 Letmeletgo
Townsville
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Trodaire
4 Portnoy
Atherton
4th of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Bellevita
2 Whitterick
3 Astern Villa
Innisfail
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Whispering Tycoon
2 Fluttering
3 My Sister Sal
Scone
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Second Half
2 Moorabinda Mick
3 Salsa Man
4 Miss Santorini
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
2 Can I Rock
3 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Rockbarton Ruby
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Tough Case
3 Staremm
4 Star Impact
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.55
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Run Rory Run
2 Gold Card
3 Pacheco
4 Steady Jam
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Audette
2 Whanga Wonder
3 Madam Charm
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Razeta
3 Commander Bell
Port Macquarie
1st of 14
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
2 Glam Time
2 Cherokee Cherry
4 Poetic Impact
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 I Am Convincing
3 Elegant Poetess
Port Macquarie
7th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Justadude
3 Pontoon Pete
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Diamond Dealer
3 Ahorsewithnoname
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Askebar
2 Crystal's Legacy
3 Justadude
Port Macquarie
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Mister Ripley
2 Whatever I Say
3 Kiss Her
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Global Encounter
3 Shorebreak
4 Yorikiri
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Oakfield Paperbark
2 Maslina
4 Dubai Queen
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Confined Thoughts
2 Ottilie
3 Spellz
Port Macquarie
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Just Ziggy
2 Initiation
3 Wiki
Taree
4th of 8
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Zetarita
3 Antarctic Pride
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Aztec
2 Lady Samurai
3 Star Sparks
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
1 Yorikiri
3 Paddy's Van
4 Kite Flight
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.79
Placings
1 Tupelawara
2 Kiss Sum
3 Shemakesastatement
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Asherla
2 Keynote
3 Eva Daniela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Double Barrell (8) 86864 55kg
J: Brendon Newport T: R W Murray
|
151 101 151 101
|
151 | 12.00 | 101 | 16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Lanova
Nanango
6th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Clearly George
2 Deshorente
3 Master Drumer
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Monto
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Lonergy
3 Divine Hunter
4 The Brumby
Bundaberg
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1380m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 Master Drumer
3 War Too All
4 Muiron
Thangool
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
16.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Yubetido
3 Lanova
4 Imagine That
Bundaberg
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1090m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
36.2
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Mishani Mystique
2 Curic
3 Ethelda
4 Martini Moment
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Port Mourant
3 Love The Look
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Above The Sky
2 Lovin' De Quo
3 Finsceal
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Contreras
3 Jetfoil
3 Inordinate Opinion
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.87
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Quotant
3 Eleuthera
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.56
Placings
1 Street Dancer
2 Style Seeker
4 Summer Breeze
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2412m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.22
Placings
1 Savvy Oak
2 Lunasnit
3 Fortified
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.72
Placings
1 Zawadi
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Quotant
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Force Me
3 Serenade The Cat
4 Dotned
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.74
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
2 Applications
3 Houdini Hudson
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Giveitallali
2 Toni Too
3 El Chaparro
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Rations
3 Edification
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
1 Back When
2 One More Cast
3 Shopping Esprit
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:55.63
Placings
2 Elegant Drover
3 Club Double
4 Thorben
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Strictly Physical
2 Torowoto
3 Elegant Drover
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Lorna Doone
2 Weona Karioi
3 Chicamo
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Sound Precedent
2 Cash On Fire
4 Teppanyaki
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Marla Jane
2 Kudu
3 Smart Star Prince
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Karaka Lad
3 Shiraishi
4 Jewel Flight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lonergy (4) 36234 55kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: R T Hay
|
15 17 13 14
|
14.00 | 1.95 | 14.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1828m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Mr Dudwey
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Sir Grace
2 Jenni Swenesee
4 Whatjeudoin'
Monto
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
3 Divine Hunter
4 The Brumby
Warwick
6th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Sarodec
3 Deshorente
4 Rudimentary
Thangool
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Papasito
2 El Of A Senorita
4 Mishani Twilight
Miles
8th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Laylah's Wish
2 Deep Millions
3 Takemeoutback
4 Litermont
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Enviable
2 Martini Dancer
3 Union Spirit
4 Scapini
Chinchilla
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
3 Lynched
Thangool
4th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Craiglea Etna
2 Gabrielle
3 Imagine That
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.65
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
2 The Graduate
3 Desert Moon
4 Lynric Lass
Dalby
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
2 Mr Gorman
3 Wheredacrawdadsing
4 Hello Angel
Clifton
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Chisum
2 Ozarch
4 Red Shiraz
Gayndah
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Kohiko
3 Renault
4 Victory Lights
Tambo
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Highland Eagle
3 The Sabbath
4 Typhoon Talayah
Burrandowan
8th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Move Beyond
2 Devine Falls
3 Holy Chariot
4 Friday's Jet
Thangool
1st of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
2 Cryptess
3 Regalo D'Oro
4 Flaming Asteroid
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Nakedness
2 Chihuly
3 Hibernia Queen
4 Dictionary
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Pale Face
2 Tyita
3 La Sarthe
4 Gift Of Oratory
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Concentric
3 Kurolation
4 Annihilate
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Archaron
2 Enuff Gold
3 Jamesarelli
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
17.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.61
Placings
1 Whatafox
2 Midnight Lady
4 Prince Belvedere
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Preconi
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Headingley
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Tapeesa
2 She Daresthe Devil
3 Bel Thronum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lynched (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:34 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Moszur
2 Elle Magic
3 Kasear
4 Capiteel
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Dragon Song
3 Mordecai
4 Give Me Something
Goondiwindi
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 I'M A Tiny Dancer
3 Club Roller
4 Dustins
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.14
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sir Randolph
2 Always Hunting
3 Rapid Dude
4 Eastowin
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
4 Lonergy
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 By By Bean
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Mr Wandji
Dalby
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Litermont
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Sinnamon Toast
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Relicta
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Light's Vision
4 Euphrates
Goondiwindi
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Martini Dancer
3 Stryking Princess
4 Abb Roy
Moree
6th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Martini Dancer
4 Illusive Star
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Princess Zeddy
3 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Spanish King
Goondiwindi
3rd of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Bartalumba
2 Tomboy's Spirit
4 California Spell
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Dusky Dancer
3 Toomuchinformation
4 Buckaltius
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Fav's Flyer
3 Mr Tangles
4 Sea Commits
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Chisum
3 Relicta
4 True Patriot
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Bindango
3 Spur Me
4 Sleepdance
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.41
Placings
1 Windjana
2 You Better You Bet
3 Longshot Lizzie
4 Crackle Cause
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Nicci De Rosa
2 Instant Karma
3 Gidget
Warwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
2 More Max
3 Jet Spinner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shadow Project (1)
|
Scratched @ 09:31 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Prospettiva
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1828m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Mr Dudwey
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Lonergy
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
2 Roy's Road
3 Prospettiva
4 Marshy
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Sir Grace
2 Jenni Swenesee
3 Lonergy
4 Whatjeudoin'
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
1 Roy's Road
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Battle Sound
4 I Say Boom
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
2 Poet's Day
3 Fresh Prince
4 Diasonic
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Diasonic
2 Canny Be Better
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Roy's Road
3 Soften It Up
4 Poet's Day
Emerald
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Hallside Hot Stuff
3 Benatari
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Srini
2 Tycoon Baby
3 Lynric Lass
Thangool
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
2 Adam's Apple
3 Dante Alighieri
4 Hallside Hot Stuff
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.37
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Canny Be Better
3 Diasonic
4 Kefalonia
Mackay
4th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Aleaco
3 Nine Carats
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.94
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Track Tale
2 Canny Be Better
3 Top Spy
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
3 Readyentime
4 The Brumby
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Struan Lad
2 Native Bee
3 Step This Way
4 Palatial Prince
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
3 Merida's Bow
4 Sweet Fantasy
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
2 Mission To Win
3 Azure De Lago
4 Statue Bay
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 4
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Antonov
2 Fullham
3 Never Dance
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
29
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sardegna
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Chance At Midnight
4 Jane His Wife
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Feudalist
2 Avenue Of Heaven
3 Nasa
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Mirror One
2 Power Legend
3 Filthy Rich
4 Mahomes
Lismore
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Surcote
3 Filthy Rich
4 Ready Set Roll
Lismore
7th of 11
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Tycoon's Delight
2 Gold Premium
3 Brave Instinction
4 Deelosh
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Embolden
2 Singer Sargent
3 El Maestro
4 Peano Grigio
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Sounds Divine
3 De Nile
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Daytona
2 Competition
3 Romeus
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 I Am Mighty
4 Simone Louise
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Bundchen
2 Flaurice
3 Painite
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Beauty Moments
2 Choisir's Choice
3 Reateros
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.35
Placings
1 Ajeti
2 Taizai
3 Flaurice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |