WarracknabealTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Emmetts Warracknabeal Cup
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 16:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Thunder Point (4)
55.5kg J: D Yendall T: Symon Wilde
|
2.90 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
3. Aspen Colorado (1)
55.5kg J: Tom Madden T: L Smith
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Belthil (7)
59.5kg J: W Gordon T: Andrew Bobbin
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/3)
8.70
(4,3)
15.00
(4,3,1)
45.70
(4,3,1,6)
199.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Belthil (7) 130x1 59.5kg
J: W Gordon T: Andrew Bobbin
|
2.8 4.8 5 4.8
|
3.60 | 1.75 | 4.80 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
2 Roma's Wish
3 Miss Titeline
4 New York Hurricane
Terang
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Crackhorn
3 Cuban State
4 The Nephew
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.75
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Soaring Eagle
4 Suparazi
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
2 Fearless Writer
3 Lady Jones
4 Polanco
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Helix
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Lord Domino
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 Magnaspin
Stawell
1st of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
2 Where's Poppy
3 Scenic Host
4 First Mate
Stawell
1st of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
2 Rich Memories
3 Shalaga
4 Ashim
4 Beagle
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
2 Dennis Choux
3 Deminaur
4 Mirroring
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Pacific Dragon
3 Mighty Bright
4 Timeless
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Wessex
2 Timeless
3 Winexpress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Nephew (2) 188x7 58.5kg
J: B Rawiller T: Patrick Payne
|
5.5 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
4.00 | 1.90 | 3.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Wangaratta
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
2 Look Sharpish
3 Sirveke
4 Shogun Express
Terang
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Crackhorn
2 Belthil
3 Cuban State
Echuca
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
2 Dash To The Bar
4 Zoist
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Give Giggles
2 Berkeley Square
4 The Milkybar Kid
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Bellavardo
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Chandon Burj
3 Garachico
4 Affordable
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:26.46
Placings
2 Space Equity
3 Bellavardo
4 Goliotus
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Martial Eagle
3 Court Deep
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Court Deep
4 Djukon
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Chief Altony
3 Flash Feeling
4 Vitruvius
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
3 Cuban State
4 Trosettee
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Lord Domino
3 Trosettee
4 Silverina
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.97
Placings
2 Court Deep
3 Delicious Tycoon
4 It's Tornado Storm
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Blue Cup
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Arran Bay
3 Chandon Burj
4 Highland Jakk
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
1 Riverplate
3 Tasman Park
4 Independent Road
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Spanish Kiss
3 Vegas Knight
4 Pesto
Pakenham
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Vitruvius
3 Our Lone Star
4 Real Sensation
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Vitruvius
4 Miletus
Benalla
5th of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.95
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Think More
2 Pearl Rain
3 Schiller's Myst
4 My Brothers Keeper
Morphettville
5th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.31
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Yaphet
3 Detonator Jack
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
3 Commander Harry
4 Rudimental
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Riotous Mischief
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
2 Ashy Boy
3 Dodgy One
4 Tanaka Son
Kyneton
1st of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:55.86
Placings
2 Diplomac Jack
3 Quarterback Zac
4 Regal Effort
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Aeecee Dolce
3 Great Ambition
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Lucky Decision
2 Zoutellus
3 Unforgiven
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Namabaale
3 Miss Moocha
4 Beauweevil
Moe
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Clinched
3 Starion
Sale
6th of 13
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 From Pantherland
3 Native Girl
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Social Star
4 Toffee Street
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Song Of The Nile
2 Tallandoon
4 Regal Surprise
Cranbourne Training
8th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Please Sir
3 Starion
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Joseylin
2 Deprivation
3 Well Branded
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.22
Placings
1 Deece Scent Kiss
2 I Am In The Mood
3 Black Ivory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Aspen Colorado (1) 2620x 55.5kg
J: Tom Madden T: L Smith
|
4.6 6 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 2.30 | 5.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Seb Song
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Boh Rhap
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
2 Seb Song
3 Scarlet Prince
4 Okay Cupid
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Passione
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 King Couver
2 General Firepower
3 Sky Horse
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Rolls
4 Kissinger
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
3 Soaring Eagle
4 Piaggio
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Rhinoceros
3 Helmiton
4 Tobaysure
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
2 Alphaville
3 Rumbled Again
4 Pontificate
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 France's Boy
3 He's Exclusive
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Always Hapi
3 Minyinga
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
2 Bannerton
3 Chanel
4 Sweet Tycoon
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Hearts And Minds
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Old Fashioned
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:05.44
Placings
1 Uniquely
2 Britannicus
4 Danejararose
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Castlereagh Kid
2 Santero
4 Poppy Joan
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Kazio
3 Hamslette
4 Gonnadancealot
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
2 Skytain
3 Feargal
4 Amy's Pride
Warrnambool
4th of 13
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:52.20
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Feargal
3 Young Lucas
Terang
7th of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 O'Lucky
3 Jo Jo Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Thunder Point (4) 21108 55.5kg
J: D Yendall T: Symon Wilde
|
3 3.1 3 2.9
|
2.70 | 1.50 | 3.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 So Risque
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Colac
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Border Visage
3 Actaeon
4 Sailors Book
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Montjeuify
3 The Real Thing
4 Morryl Moral
Camperdown
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Rocky Path
3 Hard Questions
4 Kathy's Beau
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Moral Force
3 Grassmere Jewel
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Sunburnt
3 Verdi
4 Our Ellie Rose
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Captain Britain
3 The Last Napoleon
4 Thunderanlightning
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Amati
2 Set The Sails
3 Carolina Sunrise
4 Miss Titeline
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Francine
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Zesty Belle
4 Rosalia
Donald
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Logo Logic
3 The Waterman
Swan Hill
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Wish I Might
3 Stylish Enuff
Warrnambool
4th of 15
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Launch Pad
2 Mighty Ganges
3 Peidra
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Donation
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Invincible Bay
3 Electric Belle
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
2 Cru Classe
3 Melissa Kate
4 Knock Knock
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
3 Ornamental Lady
4 El Santo
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 So Risque
3 Grey Whisper
4 Vivacious Award
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Jay Gatsby
3 Turin Warrior
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Take Me North
3 Huguenot
4 Boho Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Soldier Of Love (8) 07x99 55kg
J: P Gatt T: K T Bourke
|
51 41 31
|
34 | 11.00 | 38.9 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Roma's Wish
3 Miss Titeline
4 New York Hurricane
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Ambassadorial
3 Turbeau
4 Magarten
Nhill
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Bannerton
3 Boss Coni
4 Big Option
Ballarat
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Whakamana
4 Oceans Above
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Soaring Eagle
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Real Sensation
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Tonneofgrit
Deniliquin
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Shame For Fame
4 Tullys Gold
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Karacasu
3 Wonderwomen
4 Spanish Heirloom
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
13.2
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Crosshaven
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Buffalo River
3 Flash Aah
4 Lady Of Honour
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Superium
2 Coal Crusher
3 Cotehele
4 Fox Fighter
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
3 War Eternal
4 Zoushack
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Momack
3 The Frontman
4 Palmetto
Randwick
15th of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 In The Congo
3 Weona Smartone
4 Waihaha Falls
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Bacchanalia
4 Zoushack
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.24
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 McGeehan
3 Numerian
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Shines
2 Vivid Flash
4 Tribeca Star
Scone
16th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
15.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Dr Drill
3 Atishu
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Wuddacuddashudda
3 Flexible
4 Lady Of Luxury
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Constant Flight
3 Fender
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
2 Mussenphere
3 Too Much Class
4 Khitaamy
Mudgee
6th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Blow Dart
3 Rule The World
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.61
Placings
1 Polly Grey
2 Mightybeel
3 Grove Ferry
Kembla Grange
12th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Nudge
3 Yamazaki
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Rock
3 Kiss The Bride
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
2 Kasa Papa
3 Kiss The Bride
4 New Arrangement
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Discharged
3 Reloaded
Newcastle
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.58
Placings
1 Ashman
2 Sky Lab
3 Duais
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
2 Itz Lily
3 Bigboyroy
4 Atishu
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Matowatakpe
3 Cisco Bay
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Freckle Rock
3 Subterranean
4 Segrill
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Every Rose
3 The Big Planet
4 Commanding Missile
Canberra
13th of 14
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.39
Placings
1 Mr Marathon Man
2 Dadoozdart
3 Aussie Nugget
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.57
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Realm Of Flowers
3 Great House
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Pandano
2 Cisco Bay
3 New Arrangement
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
2 Betcha Flying
3 All Time Legend
4 Cisco Bay
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Order Again
3 Passage Of Time
4 Edison
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Missybeel
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Matowi
2 Elaborate
3 Betcha Flying
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Al Mah Haha
2 Chat
3 Handle The Truth
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 Bigboyroy
3 Red Stiletto
4 Shock Alert
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Bring The Ransom
2 Vox Pop
3 Cuban Royale
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Attention Run
3 Across Dubai
4 New Arrangement
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
2 Sure Knee
3 Trumbull
4 Articus
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
2 Celestial Falls
3 Miss Einstein
4 Subpoenaed
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Oakfield Missile
2 True Detective
4 Segalas
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Sanctioned
2 Archedemus
3 Bold And Wild
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Oriental Runner
3 Cutadeel
4 Attorney
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Adana
2 Stardome
3 Remuera
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:32.65
Placings
2 Chocolatier
3 Adana
4 Bullet Fly
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Jazzland
3 Orcein
4 Nahuel
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Tricky Gal
4 Costas
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Live The Moment
3 Kaecilius
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Milk Man
2 Carluca
3 Fiesta
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
894m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
1 Sister Sledge
2 Amangiri
3 Multaja
Warwick Farm
12th of 12
Date
15/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:16.44
Placings
1 California Longbow
2 Mrs Madrid
3 Chief Kidder
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:00.38
Placings
2 Etheridge
3 Our Candidate
4 California Longbow
Orange
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Purton
3 Le Boss
4 Kingsbridge
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Itasca
3 Miss Moana
4 Appetizing
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
2 Western Folk
3 Mangione
4 Live The Moment
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
2 Vicissitudes
3 Bodice
4 Spicy Mo
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
2 California Longbow
3 Sun Fortress
4 President's Choice
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Jaytees
3 Haikili
4 Meticulous
Bathurst
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Maria Victoria
2 Gaze Beyond
3 Snappy Diamond
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Plagiarist
2 Quadriga
3 Vendome
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
23/Jul/18
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
2 Chrissy's Dream
3 Legit
4 The Groupie
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Hong Kong Bet
2 Charge
3 Altair
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Brawl (6) 3517x 54kg
J: Ms L J Meech T: P A Preusker
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.90 | 11.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
2 Jefferson
3 Harbourmaster
4 Times Square
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:55.53
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Mostly Cloudy
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Lincoln King
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Road To Blue Sky
Swan Hill
5th of 6
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:39.98
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Mystery Island
3 French Moon
4 Sing For Peace
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:41.74
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Christmas
4 Second Divison
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Farooq
3 Loyal Consul
4 Field Of Lights
Warrnambool
11th of 15
Date
02/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:32.54
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 French Moon
3 Lorenzetti
4 Royal Crown
Stawell
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
1 Deepstrike
3 El Gladiador
4 Worthily
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Alsvior
4 Wild Willy
Bordertown
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:08.89
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Master Of Zerprise
3 Neva Doubt Us
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Watadeel
3 Ceasar
4 Suparazi
Mt Gambier
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Carak
3 Harry Hot Pants
4 Magnetic Prince
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.90
Placings
1 Harmysian
2 Outback Jack
3 Aeecee Dolce
Mildura
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.87
Placings
1 Petruchio
2 Rapid Raiser
3 Marcolt
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Rising Renown
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
3 Farooq
4 Rolls
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Pesto
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Monreal
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Clever Man
4 Prince Ziggy
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:08.16
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Barmah Al
3 Redjina
Sale
8th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
15.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Worthily
3 Ancient Egypt
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Pewter
3 Thrill Kill
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2550m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:49.68
Placings
1 Mankayan
2 Blandford Lad
3 Monmouth
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
2 Adonis Kick
3 Hostar
4 Excelsior Star
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Parisian Dancer
3 Villaden
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
2 Wascaly
3 Kohli
4 Strobe Light
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Cabinho
3 Dance Ready
4 Category Five
Murtoa
1st of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
2 Chadstone
3 Take Me North
4 Slam The Hamma
Donald
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Rose Cuvee
3 Templar
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Honour De Hero
3 Yesmeena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Crown Harmonium (5) 61548 54kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley T: K T Bourke
|
51 41
|
51 | 16.00 | 50.1 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Dunloe
2 Le Messager
3 King Halston
4 Blame The Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Lake's Folly
3 Applied
Terang
5th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Countess Jenni
3 Bounty Bay
4 Theodor
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
2 Sidereal
3 High Torque
4 Elidi
Kyneton
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:54.92
Placings
1 Station One
2 The Cunning Fox
3 Char
4 Bolshoi Princess
Hanging Rock
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.86
Placings
1 Friday At Five
2 Jefferson
4 Disturbia
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Justifiable Award
2 Perfect Ending
3 Misspoke
Penola
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Dale's Rocket
3 Scenic Host
4 Crown Mint
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1542m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Pool Pony
3 Mavette
4 Montjeuify
Benalla
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bellman
3 Stipulator
4 Second Nature
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.45
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Aramco
2 State Squad
3 Think I'M Famous
Geelong
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1755m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:47.39
Placings
1 Mahrez
2 Red Columbine
4 Toropeak
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Regal Valour
3 Night Cruiser
4 Berry Foxie
Avoca
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.28
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
2 Lord Dynastic
3 Alors Tu Crois
4 Mishika
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Fancify
4 Arugamama
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Reservoir Dog
4 Cable Dancer
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Foreign Raider
2 Toropeak
3 Korobeiniki
4 Khan's Treasure
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Seafaring
3 Sasun
Warracknabeal
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Man From Uncle
3 Florida Dream
4 Ned And Power
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1547m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Toropeak
3 Battaglia
4 Nevada Breeze
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
3 Lady Of Steel
4 Ever Loved A Woman
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Whiskyontherocks
2 London Point
3 Great Ambition
4 Golwen
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Sistine Explorer
4 Gateaux
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Kodiak
3 Rockeby Road
4 Sulaco
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1633m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.87
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Grand Rock
3 The Talking Toff
4 Pireonti
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
2 Choice Harvest
3 Paris Shiraz
4 Ryan's Girl
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Playing It Safe
3 Wanjiru
4 Jabbawockeez
Penola
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Aeroette
3 Noble Rocks
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Toyetic
3 Onemore Marshall
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Bramfield
3 Reality Check
Penola
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Aeroette
3 Heavy Rotation
4 Ali Orphan
Bordertown
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Manhattan Arch
2 Air Time
4 Enlist
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Jive Baby
3 Mavette
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Montign
2 Crypto Currency
3 Morty
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Fighting McLaren
2 Shellshocked
3 Blah Blah Blah
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sparkup
2 Gutsy
3 Angel Like
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:48.21
Placings
1 Busker's Ballad
2 Zeppa
3 Bartender Blues
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Echo Boomer
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Crypto Currency
4 Star Status
Morphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Going Gaga
2 Skilled Bunch
3 Neodium
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Sadente
2 Bajan
3 Reynolds
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1520m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Reynolds
2 Echo Boomer
4 Mr Canford Man
Morphettville
15th of 16
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Oh Mo
2 Echo Boomer
3 Soaring Eagle
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Appollo Jet
4 Call Me Shamus
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 La Richesse
4 Ameriwin
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Icecrusher
2 Leonarda
4 Unscopeable
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
2 Sowpods
3 Groove With Me
4 Sister Dee
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 15
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 La Richesse
2 Issara
3 Big Darryl
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Rubble
2 Angaston
3 Latest Bentley
Balaklava
4th of 6
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Sizzlefly
2 Unscopeable
3 Irish Mint
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Journica
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Elusive Rose
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Miss Jane
2 Left Hand Man
3 Magna Bella
Gawler
2nd of 5
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Night Passage
3 Maximum Hustle
4 Spiritos
Gawler
2nd of 6
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 La Petite Rousse
3 Scotch O'Clock
4 Chinesis
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Table Of Wisdom
3 Fergie
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 My Mother Says
3 Stolen Away
4 Rapid Raiser
Balaklava
2nd of 5
Date
17/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Orbost
3 Run By Night
4 Belzella
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Raging Queen
2 Ambidazzle
3 Secret Reward
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
2 Hahndorf
3 Time Rogue
4 Waikato Express
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
2 Boomer Beach
3 Hahndorf
4 Misty Halo
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Howlowcanyougo
2 Shark In The Water
3 Nudge Bar
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 Toorak Smock
2 Blow Torch
3 Helmaz
Balaklava
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Borris In Ossory
3 Kingsgrove
4 Free The Wind
Port Augusta
1st of 2
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 White Line Fever
Murray Bridge
8th of 10
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Reap The Benefit
3 Getouttheway
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
1 Winning Partner
2 Ashady Hussy
3 Barshonti
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
2 Looking Around
3 Boogie Woogie
4 When In Vegas
Murray Bridge
2nd of 12
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 Jettabel
3 So Intelligent
4 Meadows Lassie
Morphettville
4th of 14
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Havana Heat
2 Perfect Award
3 Castle Rock
Murray Bridge
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Quaffany
2 John The Rodent
4 La Magique
Murray Bridge
5th of 5
Date
07/Feb/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
18.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Black Champagne
2 Martinique
3 Miss Harmonium
Murray Bridge
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jan/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 Star Parfait
2 Classic Weiwei
4 Jeweller's Club
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Murray Factor (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
2 Gaze Grise
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
2 Latest Bentley
3 Commands Success
4 Style And Grace
Stawell
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
2 Theodor
3 Iron Susie
4 Jammin Jimmy
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Takara
3 Bold Bourbon
4 Slate
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Harbourmaster
3 Komachi
4 Mere Fancy
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Winsome Voyage
2 Mister Businessman
3 Meiner Legacy
4 Princeton Award
Casterton
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:52.09
Placings
1 Greta Moon
3 For Ari
4 Halcyon East
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.06
Placings
1 Hesitate
2 High Ferocity
3 Kapalua Sunset
Swan Hill
6th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
20.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.06
Placings
1 Play On Words
2 Bannerton
3 Ellen's Licence
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
2 Divine Hunter
3 Needsaname
4 Nievre
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 The Fortune Teller
3 Sauce Dragon
4 Antica Lass
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Suparazi
3 Extreme Emotion
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Sir Maximus
2 Pentegra
4 State Of Maine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |