MorningtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Quayclean Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 13:33
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Gator (1)
59.5kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
3.30 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 3.10 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
10. Themoonsaballoon (13)
59.5kg J: Dakotah Keane(a3.0) T: Angus Townley
|
19.60 | 16.40 | 23.90 | |||
3rd |
13. Sweet Marlene (14)
57.5kg J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: P Stokes
|
2.30 | 2.70 | 2.50 |
(4/10)
178.40
(4,10)
298.20
(4,10,13)
1639.50
(4,10,13,1)
17013.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. American Russ (6) 30x63 59.5kg
J: Jake Noonan T: A Waddell
|
26 20 19 20
|
21 | 4.80 | 23.2 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Arqana
2 Supamano
4 Final Crack
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Majestic Affair
2 Future Fund
3 Downtown's Abbey
4 High Garden
Wangaratta
13th of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.65
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Aerial Bay
2 Itsukushima
3 Ashau Valley
4 So She Smiles
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Arabian Soo
2 Holdontoyasuper
4 Galatians
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Empress Of Sydney
2 Boy From Tennessee
4 Drops From The Sky
Swan Hill
9th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.85
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Daring Spirit
3 Major Makeover
4 Lonjourno
Swan Hill
14th of 14
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
18
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Haesta
2 Lonely One
3 Lonjourno
4 Over You Pop
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Duchy Of Cornwall
2 Bia Tinne
3 Galaxy Reign
4 Wee Juggler
Albury
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Zouzouli
2 Bold Triumph
3 Fox Appeal
4 May I Dance
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Ebony King
2 Gringotts
3 Tapin' Three
4 Dirty Grin
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Striking Plains
2 Capistan
4 Brazen Delight
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Chester Warrior
2 Live Life Loud
3 Mr Scorefield
Swan Hill
2nd of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Misterguitars
3 Midivani
4 Permutation
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Luvin' Our Grace
3 Rubirock
Swan Hill
2nd of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Booker Tee
3 Koyuga Bound
4 Kia Hohe
Kilmore
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Mighty Armour
2 Teluici
3 Chandon Burj
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Magic Promise
3 De La Fayette
Swan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Miss Cheviots
3 Masina
4 Grizzlies
Swan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Broadway Lane
4 Little Vista
Warracknabeal
5th of 9
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Poppet
Kilmore
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 King's Ransom
2 Sirianni
3 Scissor Step
Werribee
6th of 6
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
37.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Birdsville
2 Turnstar
3 Who Shot Suzy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Annoy'en One (12) 2x466 59.5kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Brooke Verwey-mitchell
|
41 51 31 26
|
34 | 7.50 | 35.4 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Babalola
2 Think Rock
3 Farisha
4 Angerstein
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Brier
2 Secret Stones
3 Maxxiee
4 Starmeira
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Sheeza Toronado
2 Think Rock
3 Gator
Sale
2nd of 4
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Montera
3 Happy Socks
4 Request
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Argus
2 Vitani
4 Writtle
Benalla
1st of 4
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Raazou
3 Lucky Vanguard
4 Atheel
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Reuber
2 McGrath
4 Mysterious Art
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gator (1) 53833 59.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
3 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Here The Crowd
2 Valetudo
4 Lunarshot
Bairnsdale
3rd of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Hampton Palace
2 Lucky Duck
4 Adiuro
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Brier
2 Secret Stones
3 Maxxiee
4 Starmeira
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Sheeza Toronado
2 Think Rock
4 Annoy'En One
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Sheer Reward
2 Your Shout Gingie
3 Chiaro Di Luna
4 Howlin' Rain
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Docinthe
3 Firestorm Boy
4 New York Lustre
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.45
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Starlacca
2 City Hustler
3 Gaelic Thunder
4 More Than A Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Perilous Fighter
2 Jipushi
3 Collison
4 Raetihi
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 The Deputy
2 Yaki Ishi
3 Lottwon
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Pacific Master
3 Saturn Isle
4 Ina Blast
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Who Dares
3 Joyrider
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Sassy Anna
3 Star Humma
Bendigo
6th of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Fission
2 Prado
3 Romeus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hurricane Ketut (7) 234x3 59.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Matthew Brown
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 7.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Saufiana
2 Coffin Dodger
4 Villa Royale
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
2 Soho Princess
3 Itwasonlyakiss
4 Saywhatyouthink
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Midnight Devil
2 Docinthe
3 Secret Stones
Ararat
3rd of 8
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Hughie
2 Exceed The Dream
4 The Bell Jar
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Chargenlikapluma
3 Fierce Kitty
4 Epaule
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 Memphis Shadow
4 Skinny Dip
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Northern Barrage
4 Calabrian Girl
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 El Kabong
2 Jabbawockeez
3 Tahitian Warrior
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Typical You
2 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Count Nicholas
Moe
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Charming Di
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Smug Sister
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Midnight Loot (4) 0x79x 59.5kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: Peter Ioannou
|
101 151
|
151 | 31 | 227.8 | 36.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 King Ben
2 All Hands
3 Powershare
4 Victory Command
Moe
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Moonflower
2 Zebedee Springs
3 Dame Cheval
4 Frosty Vonn
Stony Creek
0 of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Makbeel
2 Te Kanawa
3 Rolling Fields
4 Sweet Liaison
Mornington
7th of 7
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Pride Of Galway
2 Hanmer Springs
3 Le Joke
4 Gold Smiles
Mornington
12th of 13
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 And She Was
2 Le Joke
3 Martha Lavinia
4 Alaskan Storm
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
44.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Bless Her Soul
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Rayza Warrior
4 Jamesarelli
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
24/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Paint This City
2 White With One
3 Superego
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
1 Equally Wild
2 Sharkbright
3 Subrunner
Geelong Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Equiamico
2 Invincible King
3 Miss Inception
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mizen (2) x642x 59.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: Colin Scott
|
11 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 17.80 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Ella's World
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Tathra
4 American Kestrel
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Gangitano
3 Relentless Ruby
4 Disselation
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Queen Of Deels
2 Our Duke
3 Barron
Traralgon
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Rank'N'File
3 Brilliant Express
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Masonry
3 Freedom Star
4 Fergyliscious
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.15
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Powerful Eagle
2 Subliminal
3 Semeco
4 Dane On Tour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Piercing Threw (9) 6658x 59.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Rory Hunter
|
31
|
41 | 8.50 | 53.2 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
2 Kuroshinzo
3 Bremen
4 Sacra
Yarra Glen
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.05
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.23
Placings
1 Ravin
2 It's My Party
3 Bing's Dream
4 Turf Draw
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 Mr Trafficanti
2 Almairac
3 Speranzoso
4 Blue Chip Girl
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Awash
2 I'M Physical
3 Turpin's Torment
4 The Parting Glass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sabaton (3) f68x 59.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Patrick Keane
|
31 26
|
31 | 7.00 | 38 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.45
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 All Hands
2 Bodhisattva
3 Mister Fairbanks
4 Hidden Melody
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Scully
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Universal Harmony
4 Dream Reality
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Themoonsaballoon (13) f0x 59.5kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a3.0) T: Angus Townley
|
81 71 81 101
|
151 | 31 | 110.9 | 19.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
11th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 I Eff Oh
3 Kaminsky
4 Upforthechallenge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Djawara (8) f9x34 57.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: J R Welsh
|
4 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Miss Rubydoo
2 Hypeman
3 Lucky Duck
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Khalida
2 Flick Roll
4 Sara Perche Tiamo
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Flycatcher
2 Miss Black Diamond
3 Albanian Wrestler
4 Kikusui
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Starmania (11) 0998x 57.5kg
J: Jade Darose T: Kate Rousseaux
|
151 101 151 201
|
151 | 31 | 201.4 | 32.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
22
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Poetic Whisper
2 Snappy Pierro
3 Berry Foxie
4 When In Rome
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Thin Red Line
2 Coral Emperor
3 Briefsin Manhattan
4 Dynamic Deel
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Dundancer
2 Bob The Horse
3 Shark Island
4 Shillong
Bairnsdale
13th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Kollantai
2 Noortoomany
3 Moon Rising
4 Cable Glow
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
16
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Covent Garden
2 Miss Keeler
3 Hellion Of Cluster
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Lochie's Song
2 Billy Be
3 Shock Zone
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Next Step Berrima
2 Back In The Day
3 Swindon Lass
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
100
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Who Runs The World
2 Write To Rossa
3 Winter Pinter
Moe
10th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Forever Loud
2 Smug Sister
3 Jackpot Legend
Traralgon
8th of 9
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Benetti
3 Aeecee Prince
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Passionate Lass
2 Energy Within
3 Audacious Heart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sweet Marlene (14) 45x5x 57.5kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: P Stokes
|
4.4 8.5 7.5 7
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 8.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Moonflower
2 Zebedee Springs
3 Dame Cheval
4 Frosty Vonn
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Stella Notation
2 Base Of Fire
3 Fantastic Host
4 Prancing Countess
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Jabbin' Away
3 Fortis In Armis
Strathalbyn
2nd of 14
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Party Princess
3 Lucille Rose
4 Awen
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Auntie Jake's Bar
3 Gold Braid
4 Fourth Power
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Declared
2 Zufasta
3 Cold Case
4 Astromancer
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
2 Wally West
3 Wanaloan
4 Hayzee Fantayzee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Themyscira (5) 55x8x 57.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Jim Cerchi Jnr
|
15 16 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Metrical
3 Some Sheila
4 Nitrogen
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Miss Subtly
2 All Sassed Up
3 Refreshing
4 Mootessa
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Marigny
2 Refreshing
3 Simple Minds
4 Swiss Babe
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Anahita
2 Tapo
3 Tanto
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.76
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Captain Kenny
3 Royal Wazi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Eyestryke (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:37 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Saufiana
2 Coffin Dodger
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Villa Royale
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Hampton Belle
2 Wanted In A Gust
3 Emrys
4 Needs To Succeed
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Captain Britain
2 Sevillana
3 Rock My Socks Off
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Double Rock
3 Jackrabbit Jimmy
4 Oasis Gold
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Mostrava
3 Litvyak
4 Gemstar
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
15.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Perfect Panda
2 Top Up
3 Final Jedi
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Miss Moonshine
3 Screaming Diva
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Quick Enuff
2 Stagger Together
3 Darman
Donald
11th of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Sunday Buzz
2 Larabelle
3 Jaydee 'N' Will
Casterton
7th of 12
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Found Our Thrill
2 Find Your Man
3 Black Mirror
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Huguenot
2 Cemented
3 Don't Forget Dad
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
17.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Visualising
3 Heleva Deel
Dunkeld
9th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
19.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Zou Dancer
2 Longduan
3 Bondi Beau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |