MorningtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Flex23 Asphalting Plate
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 14:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Galan (3)
59.5kg J: Neil Farley T: David & Coral Feek
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 7.70 | 8.00 | 7.40 | |
2.60 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
16. Ginger Sweet (14)
57kg J: Ben Allen T: Peter Gelagotis
|
1.60 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
3. Mexican Fiddler (7)
59.5kg J: Carleen Hefel T: Ms R Waymouth
|
5.50 | 4.50 | 4.90 |
(2/16)
16.90
(2,16)
35.80
(2,16,3)
522.80
(2,16,3,5)
2368.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Galan (3) 33257 59.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: David & Coral Feek
|
6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 8.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Steel Run
2 Inexorable
3 Mohnar
4 Linas Reel
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 Itsukushima
2 Son Of Grace
3 Lord Devenish
4 Diva Time
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 The Satisfyer
3 King Of Wessex
4 Obverse
Mornington
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:10.55
Placings
1 Think Rich
2 Crafty Boss
4 Yes Sir Icanboogie
Mornington
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Shillong
2 Bleuet De France
4 Kupido
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Mister Fairbanks
3 Jenni Swenesee
4 Irish Cavalry
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 My Cousin Effie
2 Blue Chip Girl
4 Luckyheleft
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
2 Priceless
3 Arqana
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Roy's Legacy
2 Paulartes
4 Universally
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Quick Fingers
3 Admiral's Daughter
4 Our Perfect Train
Hobart
3rd of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Hewie
2 Puma
4 Mira Flores
Hobart
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Alvarinho
2 Fake Magic
4 Buel
Hobart
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Lady Vuitton
3 Savannah Slew
4 Buel
Hobart
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Almighty Virtue
2 Mira Flores
3 Buel
Launceston
3rd of 13
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Sushi Express
2 Arcucci
4 Star In The Mist
Hobart
10th of 13
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Steel Mist
2 Milla's Ready
3 Rohzhae
4 Elmajay
Launceston
11th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Night Missile
2 Rockierro
3 Special Interest
4 Bavarian Flyer
Launceston
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Zulu Guru
2 Royal And Tough
3 Ada Way
4 Sistine
Hobart
5th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Coronation Veronic
2 Scardimalia
3 A Little Shady
4 Lady Sarah
Longford
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.75
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
1 Princess Matoaka
2 Rose De Lune
3 Chinchero
Launceston
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Bello Beau
2 Piiink Beauty
3 Jaguar Stone
Hobart
6th of 10
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Bello Beau
2 Remuda
3 Piiink Beauty
Hobart
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Jaguar Stone
2 Decisive Choice
3 Bold Instinct
Hobart
1st of 3
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
2 Fryer Hill
3 Geegeespowerplus
Hobart
4th of 5
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Elmajay
2 Bahia Bay
3 Remuda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mexican Fiddler (7) 8x446 59.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Ms R Waymouth
|
11 17 16 17
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 17.00 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 De Venus
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Rebillyous
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 New Sovereign
2 Finale
3 Ginger Sweet
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Zoomed
2 Do You Deal
3 Starton
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.05
Placings
1 Ostile
2 Mitchells Falls
3 New York Winter
4 Hard Prince
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.25
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.21
Placings
1 Jefferson
2 Lady San Chez
3 Elle McFearsome
4 Knentii
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Bon Mistress
2 Sacred Eagle
3 The Jester's Son
4 Katdeel
Sale
11th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Hazard A Guess
2 Moonshine Annie
3 Fossetta
4 High Society Girl
Moe
8th of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.55
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Caledonian King
2 Delicate Babe
3 Culloden Moor
4 Lady San Chez
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Bie'Res
2 Celnado
4 La Sarthe
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Daalimit
2 Stock The Rose
4 Tizso Fab
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Sweet Bella
3 Bob The Horse
4 Rayza Warrior
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Alchian
3 Di Di Mau
4 Undercover Agent
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Super Sting
2 Alluvial
4 Kentucky Nick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Neylon's Dream (9) 06394 59.5kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Ebony Tucker
|
41
|
51 | 11.00 | 46.1 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Just Berrilliant
2 Defense Tycoon
3 Ruakaka Raider
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:06.23
Placings
1 Infinity Imperial
2 Kowhai
3 Derozario
4 King Of Wessex
Woolamai
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Little Brother
2 Bonza Boots
4 Regal Magnate
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Prince Prawn
2 Howlin' Rain
3 Starton
4 Hoshi Princess
Werribee
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Real Loose
2 Aki
3 Easy Money
4 Scopri
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Balabushka
2 Co Co Van Winkle
3 Monolink
4 Celtic Knot
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Zouyaa
2 Pride Of Pariah
4 King Kombora
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.85
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.95
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Dakarai
2 Voriah
3 Cudmore Street
4 Treotto
Moe
6th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Dummy Spit
2 Midnight Devil
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Gymkhana
Seymour
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.55
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 Delta Sky
3 Bobotov
4 Harlem Nic
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1243m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Jessup
3 Stepping High
4 Dame Cheval
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Esseffninety
2 Kensington Diva
3 Diamond Decorator
4 Duel Venture
Sale
12th of 14
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.15
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Over Shady
2 Dakarai
3 Hurricane Thunder
4 Count Nicholas
Moe
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Beagle
2 Frosted Lady
3 Escalade
4 The Psychologist
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Denirra
3 Calico Jack
4 Empressive Enuff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Son Of Grace (1) 47826 59.5kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: Ms Allison Sheehan
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 22.9 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Steel Run
2 Inexorable
3 Mohnar
4 Linas Reel
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 Itsukushima
3 Lord Devenish
4 Diva Time
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:59.05
Placings
1 Sawbay
2 Ex Machina
3 Subarctic
4 Mick Dundeel
Yarra Glen
7th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Big Kate
2 Alletante
3 Trust Sylvester
4 Give Her A Medal
Moe
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Divine Crown
2 Cleopatra Link
3 Lady Grunt
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Shillong
2 Bleuet De France
3 Galan
4 Kupido
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1514m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Border Visage
2 Highland Dream
4 Love For Us
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Universally
2 Sea Of Lights
3 Neferure
4 Kuroshinzo
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.75
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Off The Deep End
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Pinotage
4 Backlit Beauty
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Arden Green
2 Speranzoso
3 Two Questions
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Ashtar Gate
3 Lord Protector
4 My Way
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 I Am Victorious
2 Warmonger
3 Corner Off
4 Et Tu Brute
Stony Creek
5th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Innerbloom
2 Bing's Dream
3 Zasceed
4 Auspirit
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Northern Sky
2 Capablanca
3 Uncle Donny
4 Beatification
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Sailors Book
2 Sugar Win
3 Raphael
4 Peruno
Kilmore
8th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.15
Placings
1 Kia Hohe
2 Jennifilo
3 Mikazuki
4 Nicstar
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Magnus Red
2 Signal
3 Toffee Street
4 Maranzano
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Judiciary
2 Pariah Conviction
3 Devgru
4 Add Milk
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Our Total Recall
2 Majestic Style
3 Pepperdine
4 Aperitivo
Traralgon
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
1 Highboy
2 Body Bob
3 Rusty Gait
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Putsch
2 Kia Hohe
3 Little Brother
Moe
13th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:13.91
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Aerospace
3 Highland Blaze
Moe
5th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:45.29
Placings
1 Gemini Dancer
2 Lady Vuitton
3 Palace House
Cranbourne
10th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Mornington Mask
3 Tallu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Up To Me (4) 22607 59.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: Jaymee Cockram
|
101
|
151 | 31 | 136.8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Mount Dove
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Angerstein
4 I'M Back In Town
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
4 Disrupt
Nowra
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Miss Artfire
2 I Am Bodhi Blue
3 Flying Dubawi
4 Flash Piper
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Taytay Bay
3 Spritzy Lass
4 Levis Criminalibus
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Flying Impala
3 Pauji Power
4 Clever Cookie
Cowra
5th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Hammering Away
2 The Git Up
3 Flying Dubawi
4 Let's Go Leo
Moruya
5th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Moonrider
2 Vonk
3 Miss Givings
4 Oh My Hat
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Threw
2 Platinum Asset
4 Star Writer
Moruya
4th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Pretty Eyed
2 Criminal Art
3 Sultry Vixen
Gundagai
3rd of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Walk Up Start
2 Reward In Time
4 No Escaping This
Canberra Acton
4th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
3 Texas Open
Goulburn
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Mosgold
2 Deephar
4 Prometio Mas
Moruya
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Highland Falcon
2 Flying Cathay
3 Imalovaboy
4 The Mooch
Wagga
9th of 12
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
2 Pine Valley
3 Overrun
4 Emmjay
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Amarantz
2 Enament
3 What Will Be
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 So You Pence
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Avid Diva
Deagon
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Crypto Tycoon
4 Quirin
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.45
Placings
1 Patti 'N' Fay
2 Six Sides
3 I Am Mason
4 Shay
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Jetfoil
2 Champagne Pop
3 Nassau County
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 Seefeld
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Master Marko
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Nic Me Some
2 Uzerli
3 Velociraptor
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Favourite Things
2 Just So Fancy
3 Home Of Goolagong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Controller (8) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Jake Noonan T: Clayton Douglas
|
8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. In Print (11) 4x544 59kg
J: Billy Egan T: Kane Harris
|
7.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 7.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
2 Itsukushima
3 Penny Bazaar
Terang
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Hard Warrior
2 Tulsa King
3 Stoneage Romeo
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Noble Heart
2 Inexorable
3 Boulder Jack
4 Celestial Harmony
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
2 Peel The Stickers
3 Seacryption
4 Illenium
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Merrigold
2 Dual Pressure
3 Thorny Path
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Treasurway
2 Extreme Threat
3 Hell Queen
4 Alsonso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ormond Road (10) f87 59kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Jason Warren
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 27.7 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.68
Placings
1 Stormstout
2 Born To Shine
3 Cinque Terre
4 Gallardo
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Spalmer
2 Tremamore
3 Fly Girl
4 Nova Lights
Caulfield Heath
7th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Hiyaam Proud
2 Have A Crack
3 Divino Cavallo
4 Heaving
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Share The Dream (6) f79x8 59kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Simon Zahra
|
20 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 34.7 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Aztec State
2 Roll On High
3 Savatoff
4 Et Tu Brute
Seymour
7th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Erskine Falls (12) 746x0 57.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Christine Sexton
|
101 91
|
151 | 31 | 144.5 | 24.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
10th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Zapurple Groove
2 Tosinsky
3 What A Cross
4 Wokou
Traralgon
7th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Arewethereyet
2 Coffin Dodger
3 Deciduous
4 County Kildare
Moe
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:13.50
Placings
1 Rathmacarthy
2 Upwoods
3 Iffland
4 Hollandia
Sale
4th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:46.11
Placings
1 Lavish Thinker
2 Hollandia
3 Upwoods
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Queen Latifa
2 Kollantai
3 Moon Rising
4 Nevicata
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Where's My Boy
2 Briefsin Manhattan
3 Galathilion
4 Arctic Charlie
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Rotokura
2 Maranzano
3 Black Allover
4 Foxhow
Penola
11th of 13
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
16.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
1 Costa Margo
2 Ravnikar
3 Kharchin
4 Golden Beauty
Coleraine
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Tafika
2 Parvati Party
3 Ready Set Tap
4 Jackset
Echuca
9th of 14
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Idon'Tgetit
2 Archie James
3 Vankukla
Moe
6th of 8
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Wolf Rein
2 Vankukla
3 Carlito Brigante
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1469m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Buckland Abbey
2 Bad Influence
3 Absconded
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Lunares
2 Galathilion
3 Jet De Lune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Girls Club (2) 855x8 57kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Peter Gelagotis
|
31 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 23 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Favanna
2 Drift Net
3 Nova Lights
4 Ichiberu
Moe
5th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Treasure 'N' Blood
2 Sirius Princess
3 High Society Girl
4 Think Baby
Sale
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Basilinna
3 Think Baby
4 Everlasting Kiss
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Celestial Storm
2 Adlerian
3 Highland Beauty
4 Lady Rawhide
Bairnsdale
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Enna's Dream
2 Supersonic Surge
3 King Zeus
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tidal Surge (13) 8x587 57kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: John Mcardle
|
41
|
41 | 9.50 | 53.2 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Royal Telephone
2 Imminent Storm
3 Platinum Destroyer
4 Dysart
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Walkinastraitline
2 Coral Emperor
3 Crumpets
4 Shezavixen
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Amarysso
2 Finale
3 Fast Freeze
4 Rebellious Hope
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Ouroboros
2 Verdad
4 Macedonian Marvel
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Moonshine Annie
2 Ruby On Gold
3 Stunna The Runna
4 High Society Girl
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Zebedee Springs
3 Tietar
4 Prince Prawn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Double Glazed (5) 02x57 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Julius Sandhu
|
4.2 4.4 3.8 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.60 | 3.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Sure
2 Juggernaut Joan
3 Mixxit
4 Kranich
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Secret Stones
2 Missile Meg
3 Turn Up The Music
4 Spellmaster
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 Ethel Maude
3 Tolerance
4 Highland Mirage
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Sunsource
3 Fistsoffury
4 Sunsets
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Griff
2 Surprise Coming
3 King Of Fighters
4 Nodachi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Gold Bullion
2 Limburg
3 Binotto
4 Cherokee Brave
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Spirit Of Nurai
2 Spellmaster
4 Spring Eagle
Geelong
0 of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Deadly Press
2 Gawnski
3 Assemble
4 Lomenie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Ginger Sweet (14) f53 57kg
J: Ben Allen T: Peter Gelagotis
|
3.5 3.8 3.9 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 New Sovereign
2 Finale
4 Mexican Fiddler
Bairnsdale
5th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Hampton Palace
2 Lucky Duck
3 Gator
4 Adiuro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Catch A Break (15)
|
Scratched @ 05:31 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Ararat
8th of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.15
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Falanghina
2 Chelsea Cube
3 Reel Bonnie Lass
4 Royal Inference
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Refreshing
2 Pickaxe
3 Ortega
4 Golden Estrella
Moe
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Bangholme
2 Bold Response
3 Ma Belle Grise
4 Congratsalot
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 The Cassini
3 Brennus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Tarshin (16)
|
Scratched @ 20:00 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
10th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Warracknabeal
10th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Thebarberofseville
2 Timeonlees
3 Peerless Lad
4 Xaphan
Murtoa
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
9.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Essentric Nature
2 British Angel
3 Holy Racket
4 Wings Of Song
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Flying Concello
2 Pink Chandon
3 I Miss Margie
4 Nightingale
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Aweemaway
2 Destiny Dalai
3 I Never Dreamed
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
13.8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Itza Motza
4 Vetiver
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |