NarromineTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
The Australian Lighthorse Country Boosted Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 13:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Big Wandji (7)
58kg J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 5.10 | 5.20 | 5.00 | |
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
1. Naval Destroyer (5)
60.5kg J: Nick Heywood T: Cameron Crockett
|
1.10 | 1.00 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
3. Goodbye Stranger (3)
57.5kg J: Mathew Cahill T: M C Lynch
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/1)
2.20
(2,1)
9.90
(2,1,3)
20.00
(2,1,3,4)
67.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Naval Destroyer (5) 2x34x 60.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Cameron Crockett
|
1.65 1.45 1.4 1.35
|
1.40 | 1.05 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Sunyani
2 Release Point
4 Super Lee
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
2 Strike The Heart
3 Shegotanewlaundry
4 Hutt Street
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
3 Chimed
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Labhuku
2 Mr Trafficanti
4 Chimed
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Choquant
3 Moonrider
4 Laurie Blue
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Concentric
3 Bob The Horse
4 Crimson Light
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Oceanique
3 Skinny Dip
4 Roc De Russian
Moe
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 In Your Hands
2 Kodiak
3 Kerensky
4 Boominartie
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Dakarai
3 Trust Account
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Big Wandji (7) 447x2 58kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
3.5 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 5.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Cheap Gas
3 Conversations
4 Nasty Streak
Orange
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Comobella
3 Queen Yuna
4 Goodbye Stranger
Orange
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.36
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Poppy's Girl
2 Barry The Poet
3 Let Rip
4 Casual Mood
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Starboard
2 Hard Pick
3 Burgundy Bubbles
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Oneofthesenights
3 Sardonyx
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Life Well Lived
2 Brandywine
3 Possibly So
4 Deal Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Goodbye Stranger (3) f45 57.5kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: M C Lynch
|
5 7 7.5 8
|
9.00 | 2.00 | 8.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Cheap Gas
2 Big Wandji
3 Conversations
4 Nasty Streak
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Big Opinion
2 Reward For Eric
3 Snippety Star
Orange
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Comobella
2 Big Wandji
3 Queen Yuna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jackets (6) f8 56kg
J: Chelsea Ings T: Troy Mc Carney
|
71 61 71 81
|
151 | 20 | 81 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
3 Polens
4 Hot Jive
Orange
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Written By Choice
3 Typhoon Romance
4 Emerging Ballad
Dubbo
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
22.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Magnus Red
3 Pants On Fire
4 Are You Certain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lots Of Fiddees (9) 59673 55kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: R Caton
|
9 13 12 13
|
15.00 | 2.70 | 14.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Snippety Star
2 Hot Extraction
4 Bloomin' Ready
Wellington
7th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
3 Polens
4 Hot Jive
Coonamble
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Peony Surprise
2 Van Charlotte
3 Mrs Bull
4 Laisvas
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 So You Suggest
2 I'M Madeline
3 Lockdown Lad
4 Sense Of Humour
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Notabadsmile
2 Holy Song
3 Rethink It
3 Tullicious
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.31
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Extra Manners
2 Shez Lethal
3 Northern Boogie
4 Venom Wolf
Coffs Harbour
9th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.93
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Outback Crumpet
2 Great Southernland
3 Bow Ribbon
4 Wee Kahuna
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.15
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Altez
2 Strawberry Lady
3 Wee Kahuna
4 He's A Hotfoot
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.12
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Cuisenaire
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Durusehvar
4 Regina's Girl
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.34
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Rose Between Thorn
2 Vermeer
3 Cuisenaire
4 Failed To Mention
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.05
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Change The Date
2 Rose Between Thorn
3 Sunyani
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.05
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Eloheh
2 Li'L Miss Hellcat
3 Rinnero
4 Rockapulco
Coffs Harbour
13th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.75
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Scotland
3 I'M Madeline
4 La Cache A Vin
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Vocation
2 Belvedere Boys
3 The Statement
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Barclaps
2 Victory Gold
3 Welcome Back
4 Sabiette
Wagga
9th of 14
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 White Foot
2 Whitehart
3 Overrun
4 Witness To Love
Albury
6th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
4 Amen Brother
Wodonga
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Marine Parade
2 A Magic Gust
3 Apollo Sun
4 Insurgence
Gundagai
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Monaghan's Boy
3 Giddy Up Gidleigh
4 Sledge
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Altrove
2 All So Easy
4 Go Ellie Go
Echuca
9th of 13
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 King Of Swing
2 Insurgence
3 Battle Talent
4 Astropop
Narrandera
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Hey Denny
2 Hi Poppy
3 More Importance
Wodonga
3rd of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Toompine
2 Miss Mouse
4 Battle Talent
Albury
6th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Miss Hoff
2 Burdekin
3 Smarter Than You
Corowa
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Over The World
2 My Bold Boy
4 Brilliant Speed
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Keynes Time
3 Deepmind
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
3 Magic Jack
4 Miss Wallflower
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Scoffa
2 My Girona
4 Darn Shame
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Deep Space
2 No Way At All
4 Prince Carlos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Specula (1)
|
Scratched @ 18:01 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Isadami
3 Cauvery
4 Jed
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Secret Keeper
3 Missile Love
4 Humpty Doo
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.28
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Intervarsity
2 Wanda River
3 Rushin' Bubbles
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 One Beat No Beat
3 Power To Deceive
4 Tayla The Sailor
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Ain't She Swell
2 Dagon
3 Coastal Groove
4 Augusta Moon
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Copper Satin
2 Chilly Charlie
3 Missile Love
4 Naahro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Arlington Girl (2)
|
Scratched @ 20:10 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
3 Polens
4 Hot Jive
Coonabarabran
2nd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Aero Nautica
3 Tarkine
4 Don't Tell Tara
Moree
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Autofocus
2 Super Story
3 Master Tyler
4 Glorien
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Gunnedah
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 I'M Madeline
2 Powerstone
3 Vinlago
4 Sister Josephine
Dubbo
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.93
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Barry The Poet
2 Sports Page
3 Let Rip
4 Shamister
Mudgee
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 Gulf Of Gabes
2 Platinum Asset
3 Iron Fist
Gilgandra
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Deceptive
3 Fresh Start
4 Artelimar
Mudgee
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Mista Sock
2 Shamister
3 Platinum Asset
4 Sulmaher
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Nyali Sands
2 Infinite Prince
3 Barry The Poet
4 Sensei Jackie
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Supertrail
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Promised
4 Under Achiever
Gulargambone
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 Irene Of Athens
3 Mista Sock
4 Outback Pat
Narromine
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Yael's Delight
2 Sensei Jackie
3 King Qin
4 Casual Mood
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Overclassy
2 Ribtickler
4 Outback Pat
Bathurst
10th of 10
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 A Boy Named Soo
2 Kirameki
3 Vivaliscious
4 Aero Nautica
Scone
10th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Ballet Pride
2 Magic Prophet
3 Sunglare
4 Military Men
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Rupert's Boy
1 Pair Of Hearts
3 Never Island
4 Open Circuit
Gulgong
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Shadow Shot
2 Lumin
3 Jaxon's Day
4 Sensei Jackie
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Buster Fontein
2 A Boy Named Soo
3 Kirameki
4 Almanac
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Too Sharp
2 Aero Nautica
4 Lumin
Dubbo
14th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
22
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 The Hanger Cat
2 Kirameki
3 Zarizatiz
4 High Charge
Mudgee
7th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
2 Songbird Star
3 Buster Fontein
4 Heza Wise Guy
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Full Dosage
2 Light Up The Dawn
3 Cashmere Inn
4 Miss Kitiva
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Valoria
3 Musical Affair
4 Sunny Side Up
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Forbidden Gemstone
2 Omians
3 She's Just A Dream
4 Accidental Mai Tai
Warren
8th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Acey
3 Lockdown Lad
4 Speudosa
Inverell
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Charming Sam
2 All Creeds
3 Tilibet
4 Wybenia
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Ficsmm Dave
2 I'M On Break
3 Beyonmore
4 Boys Cry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Beograd Boy (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
2 Bridget Rose
3 Kurokaren
4 Sail By
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Sassen
3 Snippety Star
4 Ocean Eyes
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Texas Open
2 Impending Harmony
3 Tantalum
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
4 Disrupt
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Sensei Jackie
2 Flying Dubawi
4 Donna Emilia
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.03
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Booshang
2 Coto De Caza
3 Jimmy Nails
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 She Streaksaway
2 Little Outlaw
3 Luna Angel
Cootamundra
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Craft
2 Lord Cat
3 Dhyani
4 Hardazhell
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Miss Givings
3 Kenseye Charmer
4 Dhyani
Canberra Acton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:46.99
Placings
1 Dashing Elgee
2 Poker Dice
4 Nopain
Gundagai
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Walk Up Start
2 Reward In Time
3 Up To Me
4 No Escaping This
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
3 Texas Open
4 Up To Me
Nowra
2nd of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 My Rock Singa
3 Atromitos
4 Sally's Nickels
Moruya
3rd of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Watch Me Nae Nae
2 Witness To Love
4 Fille Cheesesteak
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Burgundy Girl
2 Chaotic Beauty
3 Watch Me Nae Nae
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kamea
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Crinkle Cutz
Canberra
10th of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Region Time
2 Avvertimento
3 Gambacorta
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Sojo
2 Onya Lional
3 Fighting Pleasure
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Geminids
3 Hello Jack
Canberra
14th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Kyalla
2 Oahu Gaze
3 Santorini Sun
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Kirkton
2 Desert Flame
3 Evanora
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Magic Sorcerer (4)
|
Scratched @ 20:37 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Santatime
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Seasons Of Mist
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Mrs Bull
4 M'Lady's Luck
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Himorher
2 My Mate Kate
3 Ultimate Reign
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Know Thyself
2 Bigbetterbest
3 Sheza Rainbird
4 Takemine
Port Macquarie
4th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.49
Placings
1 Passionate Rebel
2 Merapi
3 Cenotes
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Nay Pee Cee
4 Sister Paula
Muswellbrook
7th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rapbidash
2 Dark Vador
3 Martedi
4 Suva May
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Super Sixty
2 Gerety
2 The Favorite Son
4 Very Sewreel
Scone
5th of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Bare To Witness
2 Asgoodasyougett
3 Genzano
4 Thirteen Under
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |