NarromineTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Qube Agri Narromine Benchmark 50 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 17:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Bean Hot (16)
64.5kg J: Shannen Llewellyn(a3.0) T: Brett Robb
|
3.40 | 3.80 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 3.50 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
16. Mishani Vandal (1)
59kg J: Braith Nock(a) T: Ms C Monaghan
|
2.30 | 2.20 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
11. Mrs Bull (13)
60kg J: Mikayla Weir T: Connie Greig
|
1.90 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
(2/16)
13.00
(2,16)
16.80
(2,16,11)
92.90
(2,16,11,13)
529.00
4955.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Bean Hot (16) 0x944 64.5kg
J: Shannen Llewellyn(a3.0) T: Brett Robb
|
3.2 3.8 3.5 3.4
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
4th of 12
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Eilrahc
3 Plenitude
Coonamble
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 Sisters Pick
3 Dancelittlesister
Mudgee
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Starane
2 Kora Magic
3 Enterprise Legend
4 Beagle
Dubbo
6th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Rouge Moulin
2 Listen To The Band
3 Transplant
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Overextend
3 Pure Fuego
Newcastle
9th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Street Power
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Casino Kid
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Brave Enough
2 Ceasefire
3 Testator Silens
Coonamble
1st of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
2 Line Of Kings
3 Hit The Rim
4 Pyrmont
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Foxstorm
4 Boom Boom Basil
Parkes
1st of 5
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
2 Noble Privilege
3 Lady Doon Well
4 Canny Offer
Coonamble
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
2 Kallie
3 Haalan
4 Uno Ruby
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Miss Mayfield
2 Banju
3 Tells Tails
Dubbo
2nd of 13
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Tags
3 So Good To Me
4 Cotton On George
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
2 Mega Celebration
3 Cankina
4 Beau Factor
Wellington
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
2 Beau Factor
3 Bavarian Watts
Gilgandra
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Foxstorm
3 Kogi Lass
4 Super Chance
Dubbo
6th of 6
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Conspiratrix
2 Sticks 'N' Stones
3 In The Mail
Nyngan
6th of 6
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
30.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.67
Placings
1 Snatcha
2 City Jet
3 Tinybella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Nest In The Hills (6) 77026 63.5kg
J: Zoe Hunt(a3.0) T: C Lundholm
|
4.2 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 8.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Mudgee
2nd of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Coonamble
12th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Gallant Star
3 Listen To The Band
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Capital Gamble
3 Owhata Crumpet
4 Shen Gui
Orange
7th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Invasive
2 D'Oro Choice
3 Keys To Love
4 Suomenlinna
Parkes
13th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 East Harlem
2 Crazy Wolf
3 War Toy
4 Lord Finland
Gilgandra
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.49
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Precious Socks
2 Rockin' Edition
3 Benyatta
4 Tacho
Mudgee
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
3 Musical Affair
4 Adam's First Pick
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.0
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Billiethefillie
4 Honeywine
Coonamble
14th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Smooth Esprit
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Listen To The Band
3 Deel Street
4 Crazy Wolf
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Praline
2 Diamond Hands
3 Addictions
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Island Press
3 Ferus
4 Zoisite
Coonamble
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Mr Severino
2 Wunambal
3 Sure Strategy
4 Dream Lad
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Silver Scissors
3 Let Me Reign
4 Adelinda
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.05
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Toulon Factor
2 Madison Point
3 Entrez Boo
4 Miss Twenty Two
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
2 Wandjina Spirit
3 Hallowed Star
4 Dalante
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kamea
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Crinkle Cutz
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Keep On Going
2 Candid
3 Out In Force
Gilgandra
4th of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Shy Pippa
2 Feeling Groovy
3 Sin City Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fiocchi (11) 261x0 63kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Peter G Sinclair
|
18 26 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 27 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
12th of 13
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 My Oddette
2 Bupkis
3 Bijara
4 Castlehyde
Moree
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
2 Ringside
3 Hardyo
4 Razzle Dazzle
Inverell
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Jade
2 Anazarli
3 Klatten
4 Thrifty
Gunnedah
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 My Time Again
3 Heredero
4 Distinctive Glory
Moree
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Horowitz
2 Behind The Storm
3 Ringside
4 Zeitakuna
Wean
6th of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Gossip
2 Beg Me
3 Amazingly
4 Expensive To Keep
Talmoi
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Ringside
2 Thundozer
3 Expensive To Keep
Mallawa
1st of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Thundozer
3 Blackhill Kitty
4 Tonquani
Coonamble
5th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Miss Ash Star
2 Gossip
3 The Enzo
4 Cheeky Nugget
Moree
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Hardyo
4 Chesty
Moree
4th of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rebel's Edge
2 Bill Peyto
3 Azoustic
Goondiwindi
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
2 Contessa Nile
3 Abb Roy
4 Zabcan
Lightning Ridge
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
19
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 The Defiant One
3 Fearless Mila
4 Ecker Road
Inverell
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Eptiwins
2 Zorra
3 Broken Windows
4 Go Ferrando
Inverell
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Heredero
2 Lady Cornelia
3 Zorra
4 Mosh Vain
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.42
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Two Ducks Artie
2 Warphil
3 Timerox
4 Heredero
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Point The Wagon
3 Trackman
4 Madam Cha Cha
Moree
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Ringside
3 Cliffs Of Moher
4 Staremm
Wean
3rd of 5
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Danspur
2 Frome The Stars
4 Chuck'N'Paul
Moree
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
2 Danspur
3 Boomi's Buddy
4 Scriba
Mallawa
4th of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Danspur
2 Centenary Star
3 Equilibrium
Moree
1st of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
2 Hemsted
3 Vega De Lago
4 Danspur
Moree
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Wine O'Clock
4 Den Moss
Inverell
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
3 Bart's Bullet
4 Ishkabibble
Moree
1st of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
2 Elphame
3 Bacari
4 Mikhail
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.98
Placings
1 Port Of Jeddah
2 Jonah Tali
3 Forever Spotted
Inverell
1st of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
2 Portafortuna
3 Ima Powerball
4 Triple Red
Armidale
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:00.05
Placings
1 Belbaroo
2 Cupid's Kiss
3 Blackwater Bronn
Moree
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Barry's Lane
4 Without Shame
Coonamble
8th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Benoni
2 Girragulang
3 Angela Sistina
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Clogs
2 Gobbled
3 True Blue Fox
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Takanakuy
2 Rebate
3 Media Statement
Goondiwindi
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Stellar Way
2 Two Shades
3 Peta Calada
Inverell
1st of 4
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
2 Kelly's Plains
3 Only George
4 Casino Moe
Moree
2nd of 5
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Tough As Nails
3 Watchkeeping
4 Reliansive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Whataboutscotty (8) 6x785 63kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: Ms K Mccarroll
|
8 9 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 10.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Simply Better
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Yael's Delight
4 Luckyimwithaimee
Bathurst
8th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Luai
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 Don Stefano
4 A Pound Of Salt
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Life's A Party
2 East Harlem
3 Super Sprocket
4 Still In Fashion
Warren
6th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.66
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
2 I Like Big Putts
3 Transplant
4 Illusive Star
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Obey
2 Brogans Creek
3 Starane
Mudgee
13th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Possibly So
3 De Forerunner
4 Scopics
Bathurst
9th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Billiethefillie
2 Blue Collar Boy
3 Rupertson
4 Harley Fat Boy
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
2 Rupertson
3 Heavenly Prophet
4 Own The Night
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Call Me Louis
3 Bon Zipper
4 St Rose
Orange
3rd of 14
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Life's A Party
2 Ida's Rules
4 Seminara
Coonamble
6th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Osman
2 Angela Sistina
3 Rupicasso
Wellington
6th of 8
Date
29/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Inequality
2 The Big Seal
3 Scarzel
Wellington
2nd of 5
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Monetise
3 The Codster
4 Supreme Crown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. War Toy (12) 13055 61kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: Kieren Hazelton
|
9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
5th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Sin City Belle
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Mudgee
5th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Nest In The Hills
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Orange
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Osman
3 De Forerunner
4 Suomenlinna
Gilgandra
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
32.6
Flucs
3.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
1 Aussie Pharoah
2 Searchlight
3 Edith's Joy
4 Rubiland
Parkes
3rd of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 East Harlem
2 Crazy Wolf
4 Lord Finland
Orange
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
2 Suomenlinna
3 Zephyr Wings
4 No Second Thoughts
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Injada
2 Mean Girls
4 River Rocket
Dubbo
8th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Interventionist
2 Chookster
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Individualist
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Eilrahc
3 All Too Sneaky
4 Ammahell
Gulargambone
2nd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Miss Twenty Two
3 The Enzo
4 Opal Glory
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Quick As A Flash
2 Mellencamp
3 Lago's Daughter
Moree
8th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Pahang
3 The Polenitsa
4 Global Sensation
Warren
6th of 14
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Raiding
2 Epic Poem
3 Bon Zipper
4 Zoucan Toucan
Mudgee
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Suva May
4 Feirme Prince
Coonamble
7th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Keikoku
2 Strategic Charge
3 Nannu
4 Calgary King
Parkes
12th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Cartography
2 Argyll Gardens
3 Neidr Dawn
4 Epaullo Creed
Wellington
2nd of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
3 Vain Rich
4 Barcoo River
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Leggy Point
3 Irish Kin
4 Ever Bella
Gunnedah
9th of 13
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chowdah
2 Allande
3 Ever Bella
4 Fill Your Heart
Warren
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Fiveash
2 Neidr Dawn
3 Punkzy
4 Pop Power
Mudgee
9th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Barrichello
3 Miss Keeler
4 New Level
Werribee
9th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Golden Vitrine
2 Stelvio
3 Komachi
4 Mocca Diamond
Echuca
3rd of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.15
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 That's Incranibull
4 Bundle Of Fun
Benalla
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Barretta
2 Playful Maneuver
3 Little Mermaid
Swan Hill
5th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Common Request
2 Bannerton
3 Ladymane
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Aton Of Delight
2 Squami
3 Ladymane
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Xuannu
3 Lucap
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 The Catch
3 Hostwin Toronado
4 Beyond Fate
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Bold Performer
3 Cubic Zirconia
4 Devine Factor
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Dry Times
3 Togz
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Alpha Go
2 Nishikori
3 Phoenix River
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Off Road
3 Hey Big Splenda
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Voodoo Crown
3 Red Stiletto
4 Applications
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Tycoon Evie
2 Jetty
3 Nicci's Spirit
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Magic Moet
4 Gullfoss
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
2 Fior The Tiger
3 Positive Tension
4 Waikato
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Camerlengo
3 Tamilaide
4 Coulomb
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
2 Sienna's Award
3 Satine
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Ellastra
2 Valletta Knight
3 Enolaba Lass
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Our Calantha
2 Disco Lights
3 Mo'Unga
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Apparently Not
2 Smart 'N' Sexy
3 Paredo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Uprise (15) x4007 60.5kg
J: Michael Heagney T: A M Molloy
|
71 91 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Foxstorm
2 Pahang
3 Far Too Hot
4 Unspoken Star
Orange
10th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Boorowa Girl
2 Nonshalaant
3 Snowdrop
4 Wild Beau
Cowra
10th of 12
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Artie Bee
2 Gutsy
3 Kissing Supido
4 That's Better
Bedgerabong
4th of 5
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Sauce Dragon
2 Blackhill Kitty
3 Better Judgement
Parkes
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Keep On Going
2 Stratum Fantasy
3 Casino Silk
Dubbo
12th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
2 Dynastic
3 Linden Tree
4 Brooklyn Star
Bathurst
10th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Chalkley
3 Kimmylee
Forbes
8th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Extravagent Lad
2 Hauteur
3 King Charming
Wellington
9th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Billy Bent Ear
2 Deshawn
3 Makuba
Cowra
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Sheriff
2 Yeas And Nays
3 Jailbreak
Dubbo
7th of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Silver Scissors
3 Vital Verse
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Belladeel
2 Innervoice
3 Courageous
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Dash For Dreams
2 Siesta Key
3 Vendidit
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Siesta Key
4 Frustrated
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Married To The Mob
2 Modelka
4 Bay Of Dragons
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1115m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Liza With A Zee
3 Mick The Hat
4 In Fiore
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
2 Divulge
3 Resetting Edge
4 Black Whitto
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Oregon
2 Morethannumberone
3 Queen Kay
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Amore Primus
2 Looks Like
3 Bells Approaching
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 El Prados
3 Viking Raid
4 Phabeni
Murwillumbah
5th of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Portuguese Tart
2 Courageous
3 Le Figaro
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Crooked Gent
3 Courageous
4 Rioli
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Threepoint Missile
2 Deep State
3 Scrooge
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
2 Look A'Like
3 Rockdog
4 Express Dragon
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Le Figaro
3 La Cronica
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Lettemgo
3 Rule Breaker
4 Zoffdacharts
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Managua
2 La Roca
4 Spring Nymph
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Sacred Thoughts
3 Kingoftheharbour
4 Shows Pride
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Bells Approaching
1 Kim Alicia
4 Amorita
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Battleground
2 Blueant
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
Wyong
2nd of 11
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Aytobe
3 Just Like Jessie
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Patrina
4 Fandral
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Valour Elite
3 Green Jacket
4 Bartandthequeen
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 First Crown
2 Happy Candy
3 Pahang
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Man Star
3 Art Of Light
4 Spanish Beauty
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Big Talk
2 Cathars
4 Colonel Von Trapp
Hawkesbury
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Enchantingly
3 Apithanos
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Writing Unexpected
2 Unloch The Rock
3 Or Else
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Subedar
2 Caesura
4 War Deck
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Our Celtic Star
3 Scarpa
4 Moinda
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Lanigera
2 Enamour
3 Mr Polar
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jun/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Our Cheeky Monkey
2 No Harm Done
4 Pahang
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
26/Feb/19
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
2 Phoenician Queen
3 Piping Roller
4 Galaxial
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Ready Conqueror
2 Birdy
4 Our Sweet Love
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Tassort
2 Vox Pop
3 Winning Method
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Beenvane (5) 38596 60kg
J: Chelsea Hillier(a1.5) T: Connie Greig
|
17 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 24.2 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:21.13
Placings
1 Revelaide
2 Shadow Shot
3 Ideel Hero
4 Zoria's Hero
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:57.03
Placings
1 Mornington Pier
2 The Professor
3 Ever Was
3 Dunaloce
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Where Is Ken
2 Denarau
3 Heromania
4 Taxpayer
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.28
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Cirebon
3 Gold Pattern
4 Bangetta
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Kiribati
2 She's Unusual
4 Papaver Miner
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.07
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Gold Pattern
2 Boominartie
3 Watch My Girl
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Zouatica
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Taraashoq
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Shiffrin
3 Lekvarte
4 Ucalledit
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.40
Placings
1 Pioneer Lass
2 Daddy Frank
3 Bobby Sox
4 Conference
Wyong
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Queenmaker
3 Regal Inheritance
4 By Nine
Canberra
10th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Domingo
2 Yarrawonga
3 Spitfire
4 Poker Dice
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Infinitive
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Don Quixote
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Vanburg
2 Cullier
4 Spellz
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Jamberoo
2 Slickman
3 Nobel
4 Eyeque
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Patrika Mist
2 How Do You Sleep
3 Kwik Az Hell
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 American President
2 The Empire
3 Grace's Secret
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Recommendation
3 The Empire
4 Looks Like Elvis
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Kataway
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Matlock
3 Canyonero
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Sovereign Express
2 Believe So
4 Oakfield Pinto
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Unforgiven
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Wild
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Attorney
2 Atlantic King
3 Redwood Shadow
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
18.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 River Snitty
3 Dalgarno
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Hit The High Note
2 Riduna
3 False Step
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 The Maxinator
2 Camaguey
3 Brillar
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Sibaaq
2 Letmeletgo
3 Night Of Power
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Count De Rupee
3 Sibaaq
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Al Sahara
2 Bedford Square
3 Count On Me
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.46
Placings
2 Sandastan
3 Dash Dash Dash
4 Gulf Of Sidra
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Finepoint
3 Podium
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Edison
2 Ribeauville
3 Balmain Lad
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Joyzel
3 Superbellagante
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Miss Lenorr
2 Miss Calculation
4 Seda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mrs Bull (13) 33143 60kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Connie Greig
|
5.5 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Piggyback
2 Eilrahc
4 Externus
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Warialda Warrior
2 Avalicious
3 Rubiland
Orange
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Polens
Coonamble
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Peony Surprise
2 Van Charlotte
4 Laisvas
Dubbo
3rd of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Sensitive Soul
4 M'Lady's Luck
Mudgee
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Canadian Express
2 O'Explosive
4 Tokyo Run
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Bit Of A Step
2 Sensei Jackie
4 Sensitive Soul
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Bulla Vinaka
3 Way To Divine
4 Gumagawax
Parkes
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 World Reign
3 Bulla Vinaka
4 Kosciuszko Bound
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Erelle
2 Aussie Pharoah
4 Shadow Shot
Gilgandra
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.35
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Turbo Charged
2 Bit Of A Step
3 Under Achiever
4 Takemine
Coonamble
3rd of 7
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Go Isla Go
2 Sebilla
4 Rushin' Bubbles
Kerang
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:53.65
Placings
1 Laurion
2 Beatrice Cranach
3 Poorme Ashot
4 Capital Cheval
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Almonti
2 Lucky Compass
4 Piankhi
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Merchelle
3 Perdition
3 She's Ternacious
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Trak Chiller
2 Bold Julius
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Das Kapital
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Reflected
2 Loco For Coco
3 Millennium Falcon
Stawell
3rd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Metsi
2 Americain Heart
4 Noble Chevaux
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Finance Boom
3 Simmontavi
4 Award Me
Stawell
5th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Listen To Maurice
2 Gift Of Oratory
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Brave But Crackers
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Mac Kalhoun
4 Northern Sunrise
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Sonoma Coast
3 Lord Turnbury
4 Mostrava
Mildura
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Masina
2 Poppet
3 Battle Tears
4 Bon Hombre
Warracknabeal
6th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 There There
3 Artocracy
Swan Hill
6th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Angel Of Boom
3 Kaleidoscope Eyes
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.22
Placings
1 Caste
2 Ghetto Supastar
4 Rich Result
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Texas Open (3) 42216 60.5kg
J: Jessica Brookes(a3.0) T: A L Mcrae
|
14 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 13.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Bobotov
2 Amen Brother
3 New Jersey
4 Check Side
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 Impending Harmony
3 Tantalum
4 Beograd Boy
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 King Lane
3 Stromness
4 Bedouin Bear
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Straight Fire
3 Stromness
4 Jedinak
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
Corowa
5th of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Griffinstown Girl
2 Cellar Champ
3 Allied Forces
4 Yet Tobe A Cod
Queanbeyan
3rd of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Wild Buckeroo
2 Cab Perrio
4 Kenseye Charmer
Canberra Acton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Peak Contributer
2 Prophet Time
3 Prince Gamble
Canberra Acton
6th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
2 Seeya Later Gater
3 Prophet Time
4 Proud George
Canberra Acton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
4 Up To Me
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Gypsy King
Corowa
14th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
35.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Sheer Lunacy
2 Majestic Lilly
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Dark Legacy
Narrandera
6th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Red Hill
2 Apollo Mission
3 Prince Belvedere
4 Rycam Lad
Parkes
4th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Writtenbyalady
2 Vivaliscious
3 Asteria Star
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Gypsy Romance
2 Little Complicated
3 Ambitious Fella
4 Danish Lane
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Despoina
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Breakaway Week
4 Dreamtime Legend
Albury
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Nutbush Ambush
3 Too Sharp
4 Miss Stalwart
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Pretty Vegas
2 Tokoyo
3 Ambitious Fella
4 Deep Shimmer
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Super Helpful
3 Shelly's Ace
4 Spirits Burn Deep
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Blackhill Kitty (2) 25275 58kg
J: Patrick Scorse T: Connie Greig
|
61 71 81 91
|
101 | 20 | 91 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Better Judgement
2 Alaskan Aura
3 Luscious
4 Japingka
Lightning Ridge
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Torrid Affair
2 Tells Tails
3 Fenerbache
4 Grenado
Crookwell
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Luscious
3 Camp Cove
4 Danish Lane
Tottenham
5th of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Billy Bent Ear
2 Tells Tails
3 Japingka
4 Belrose Express
Bedgerabong
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Sauce Dragon
3 Better Judgement
4 Uprise
Parkes
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 My Girona
3 Obsessive Nature
4 Ida's Rules
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Midnight Dream
2 My Oddette
3 Jarmanagic
Coonamble
10th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Inzaghi
2 Sons Of Bourke
3 Madison Point
4 Valadyium
Mungery
2nd of 5
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Foxstorm
3 Well Decorated
4 Mamelon
Narromine
9th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.37
Placings
1 Lipstick Lil
2 Shikishi
3 Hemsted
4 River Rocket
Trangie
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Amazingly
3 Madison Point
4 Sons Of Bourke
Wean
3rd of 3
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
70.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Adviser
2 Merdeka
Talmoi
7th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Ringside
2 Thundozer
3 Expensive To Keep
4 Fiocchi
Mallawa
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Thundozer
4 Tonquani
Coonamble
1st of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Geesheehan
3 The Defiant One
4 Grenado
Moree
1st of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 The Defiant One
3 Grenado
4 Flybridge
Parkes
8th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Hello Jack
2 Charm Factor
3 Johnny Dash
4 Barcoo River
Nyngan
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
2 Centre Circle
3 Missiles Armed
4 Gallant Run
Grenfell
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bonhomie
2 Frau Holle
4 Walbundrie
Tomingley
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 Tandem
2 Luckyimwithaimee
3 Agent Moon
Wellington
6th of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:52.46
Placings
1 Eleni
2 Anchor's Point
3 Yorker
4 Speed Match
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Hope Uno
2 Clever Choice
4 Raise Hell
4 Newtown Braveheart
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 5
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Hey Dugee
3 Rock 'N' Tori
4 Secadia
Sapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Blood Ties
3 Merc
4 Alan
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.99
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Merc
2 Belle O'Ballee
3 Brazen Impact
4 Emperor's Star
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.29
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Oakeys Choice
2 Mittata
3 Fox Valley
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Accrue
3 Are Zhu Ready
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.54
Placings
1 Song Cycle
2 Bel Suono
3 Madagascar Miss
Moruya
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
920m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Belle O'Ballee
2 Look Out Lee
4 Agent Moon
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Prince Nicconi
2 Bold Offa
3 Song Cycle
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Harley Street
2 Eurosay
3 Titan Star
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Smuggler's Run
2 Maddison's Missile
3 Belle O'Ballee
Cowra
7th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Important Product
2 Deviate
3 No Debt
Moruya
7th of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Archie's A Star
3 Poetic Miss
Moruya
9th of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Romero
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Grand Lusitano
Moruya
6th of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 No Emotion
2 Blue Glass
3 Alfstar
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Mandalong Superb
2 Globalize
3 Skaifee
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
920m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Rapidity
2 Talihina
3 Newtown Is Coming
Moruya
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Designer Maid
2 Halliday Road
3 Tulla Park
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Ale Magic
2 Alqaab
3 Debit Credit
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
2 Elusive Birdie
3 Iliana
4 Hallies Comet
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Shamus Dream
2 Roam Free
4 Wilful Spirit
Sapphire Coast
6th of 11
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Divine Breath
2 Capalise
3 Zelberg
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.23
Placings
1 Kattegat
3 Antilles
4 Animalia
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Kanerupt
2 Tejori
3 Island Bay Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Mishani Vandal (1) 65478 59kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: Ms C Monaghan
|
8.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
8th of 12
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Eilrahc
3 Plenitude
4 Bean Hot
Coonabarabran
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 Mystic Flame
3 Festivaa
4 Bijara
4 Keys To Love
Orange
4th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Magnace
3 Pyromania
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Capital Gamble
3 Owhata Crumpet
4 Shen Gui
Orange
6th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Can Do It
2 Twin Seas
3 Sauce Dragon
4 Simply Better
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Listen To The Band
4 Aussie Pharoah
Narromine
7th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Fabulous Choice
2 Owhata Crumpet
3 Sin City Belle
4 Ringside
Forbes
10th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 I Like Big Putts
2 Manzoni
3 Pretty Extreme
4 Saiko
Warren
12th of 13
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
14.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Powderfinger
2 Press Forward
3 Fanz
4 Barcoo River
Wellington
4th of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 The Mediator
2 Adelsun
3 Sea Princess
Narromine
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
2 Oh No Bro
3 Searchlight
4 Planet Ex
Mudgee
5th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Shaolin Temple
2 Girragulang
3 Gunnerside
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
2 Sea Of Flames
3 First Secret
4 Mopar
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Denetta
3 Conversations
4 Possibly So
Moree
5th of 13
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Kegstar
2 All Beans
3 Flying Squad
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Hiraishin
2 Babayka
3 Conversations
Esk
6th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Just Rafferty
2 My Girl Spirit
3 Favourite Things
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Mon Cadeau
2 Fastnet Jack
4 Kinetic
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Off Road
3 The Power Of One
Beaudesert
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Green Kudos
2 Pizzo
4 Tiaclair
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Stylish Habit
2 Canny Cat
3 Sir Louie
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Zoumanji
2 Green Kudos
3 Regal Edition
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Chilliwack
2 Decade
4 Amenadiel
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Scissorhands
2 Allora Enzo
3 Leave Me Along
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Focus
3 Roman Heir
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Super Gorgeous
2 Strut
3 Nokondi
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Think She's Good
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Spring Meadow
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Highland Son
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Silver Bo
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Sino Defeat
4 Thrasher
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Thrasher
3 Papaya
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Mishani Epic
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Tumbler Ridge
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Redoute's Image
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hancora Field
2 Le Heros
3 Edification
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Uncle Frank
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 Mishani Miss
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Strike
3 Disco Lights
4 Mishani Rebel
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 Mishani Epic
Eagle Farm
2nd of 4
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
3 Grannus
4 Koonunga Hill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Gucci Sliders (10) 60935 56kg
J: Angela Cooper(a3.0) T: M G Cooper
|
61
|
71 | 14.00 | 75.2 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Peruno
2 Ardonaugh
3 Suomenlinna
4 Water Lad
Mudgee
3rd of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 Serifice
4 Super Bound
Gilgandra
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 The Hulkbuster
2 Keys To Love
3 Mean Girls
4 Planet Ex
Orange
10th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.79
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 War Toy
2 Suomenlinna
3 Zephyr Wings
4 No Second Thoughts
Dubbo
6th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.66
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Avalicious
3 Inessa
4 Capaldi
Wellington
9th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Life's A Party
2 Mean Girls
3 Deion
4 Island Rock
Healesville
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
18.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Rye Dee Oh
2 Whostoppedtherain
3 Strong Lady
4 Flatley
Werribee
11th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Lovano
3 Kashiwa
4 Onehundred Percent
Bowraville
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1370m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Takahiro
3 Silk Sash
4 Dust'M
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Dante Alighieri
2 Bella Tarouga
4 Chivalric
Kempsey
3rd of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Thin Robby
2 Flute Of Brut
4 Justinian
Kempsey
5th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Yazh
3 Crash'N'Bash
4 Justinian
Port Macquarie
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.12
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 She's Rewarding
2 Golden Button
3 Cherokee Cherry
4 Twigman
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.57
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Shades Of Frisco
2 Cherokee Cherry
3 Ocean Flyer
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Velvet Star
3 Last Descend
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
2 Merven
3 Love Loch
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Trogan Prince
3 Whatever It Takes
4 Hellion Of Cluster
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Thunder Knob
2 The Wanderer
3 Gracious Gracie
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Legible Star
2 Jade
3 Percontation
Inverell
6th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Hasalake
2 Amber Deluxe
3 State Capital
Taree
9th of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
15.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Rhone
2 Perfect Point
3 Miss Prophet
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Inspiration
2 Thunder Knob
3 Roclind Lad
Coffs Harbour
12th of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Orbital Speed
Taree
6th of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Dulcima
2 Our Kiwi Princess
3 Continuum
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Razano
2 Oblivion
3 Asmodeus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Shen Gui (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
10th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Snow Star
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Major Makeover
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sixspeed
3 Tough Case
4 Highland Raider
Scone
1st of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Hot Bandit
4 Sixspeed
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Capital Gamble
3 Owhata Crumpet
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Last Frontier
3 Starane
4 Royal Radiance
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 Nevada Smoke
3 Call Me Louis
4 Killzy
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Golden Breeze
3 Nevada Smoke
Scone
7th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Marvelous
3 Leggy Point
4 Brogans Creek
Taree
6th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Narnia
3 Herne Hill
4 Spring Wellness
Scone
12th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Leggy Point
2 Shikanic
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Dolly Jayne
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Dolly Jayne
3 Indian Thunder
4 Sir Donald
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Kissaki
3 Forbidden Palace
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 Justfour
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Broad Outlook
Beaumont
1st of 12
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
2 L'Esperance Rock
3 Justfour
4 Taking The Mikki
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 Dimension
3 Light Up My World
4 Rasay Factor
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Nomoretawq
3 The Fossil
4 Wilkshire
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
2 Owhata Crumpet
3 Shubick
4 Electric Storm
Scone
5th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Capital Gamble
3 Movin' Denman
4 Better Judgement
Scone
10th of 10
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
19.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Hardy
2 Forbidden Palace
3 Sapello
4 Honeywine
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
2 Forbidden Palace
3 Stormy Pluck
4 Timerox
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Moorabinda Mick
2 Lady Riz
4 Tidal Rush
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.19
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Unzaga
3 The Mystery Guy
4 Broad Outlook
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Tidal Rush
3 Danspur
4 All Words
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Adelsun
2 Sapello
4 Bridges To Babylon
Taree
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Wokenwithakiss
2 Millennium Jewel
3 Don't Forget Dad
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Akahata
3 Daytona
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Toldyas I'M Lucky
3 Hard To Dismiss
Scone
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Tornado Light
Muswellbrook
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Indian Thunder
3 Kimmylee
Rosehill
16th of 18
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Daksha
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Markievicz
2 Golden Gorge
3 Royal Exit
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Banju
3 Still In Fashion
4 Majority
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Majority
2 Nicator
3 Surf Sonic
Scone
1st of 14
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
2 Still In Fashion
3 Zidane
4 Mobstar
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Dynastic
2 Surf Sonic
4 Allez Rev
Taree
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
2 Wiki
3 Opal Glory
4 Sebrini
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Sempreinte
4 Super Freds
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Visceral
2 Just Like Lisa
4 Medician Miss
Scone
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mascherata
2 Loversfield
3 Rebel County
Tuncurry
12th of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Essoess
2 Golden Chances
3 Single Charge
Taree
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Zaru
3 Candy Pants
Taree
5th of 10
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Crazeelil
2 Dunoon
3 Recortar
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Superior Witness
2 Resplendence
4 Men In Tights
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Packing Famous
2 Lava
3 Tipping Point
Moree
5th of 13
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 Kiss And Tell
2 Pump It Up
3 Raglan
Taree
8th of 14
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Wandzel
2 Being Naughty
3 Prince Arli
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Earl Of Sandwich
2 Rar Rar
3 Lumber Dream
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 Ghilemear
2 Rar Rar
3 Outta My Way
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Laguna Mountains
2 Provocative Man
4 Man And Superman
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Smiling Manolito
2 Categoric
3 Confident Lad
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Namjong Sings
2 Secret Legend
3 Darkhawk
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Mini Model
3 Cook Straight
4 Beersheba Lass
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Holy Empress
2 Bondi Boy
3 The Golden Hind
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 King's Peak
2 Reiby's Regent
3 Gayson
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Vulcan
2 Home Soil
3 November Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Imperioness (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:47 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 Hemsted
3 Obelius
4 Rockbarton Roman
Wellington
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Nest In The Hills
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Commando Hunt
3 Auzstar
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Exsensible
3 Pure Fuego
4 Dale
Mudgee
5th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.23
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Leopardi
3 Leica Storm
4 Electric Storm
Scone
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Bakerloo
3 Exonumia
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Hiraishin
3 Vis I Do
4 Burraneer Buoy
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.12
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Uncaged
3 Salt City
4 Lady Percival's
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Dubliner Boy
3 Injada
4 Miss Monopoly
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Press Lightly
1 Wine Time
3 Distinctive Glory
4 Damascus Gate
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Star On Fire
2 Smokin' Crazy
4 Moon Dancer
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Sumptuary
3 Zanzibar Gem
Narromine
11th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Mishani Vandal
2 Oh No Bro
3 Searchlight
4 Planet Ex
Mudgee
10th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Meod
3 Sumatra
4 Contemporary
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Electric Storm
2 Starane
3 Motion Legend
4 Girragulang
Bathurst
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Art Angel
2 Press Estate
3 Oakfield Tepee
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Money Not My God
2 Timmy
3 Oakfield Tepee
4 Are You Certain
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Obey
2 El Mo
3 Vanoureuce
4 Princess Factor
Cowra
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Stay Wealthy
2 Dobroyde
4 Noble Privilege
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Sungblue
4 Ideel Girl
Mudgee
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 Packer
3 I Am Convincing
4 Lady Is Waiting
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Miss Laquetta
4 Yorikiri
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Own The Night
3 Vanilli
Scone
6th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Borrowed Luck
3 Iron Hat
Scone
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Love Rules
3 Croatian Madame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sin City Belle (18)
|
Scratched @ 18:01 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
2nd of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Lightning Ridge
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 My Oddette
3 Toulon Factor
4 Sparks
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Capital Gamble
3 Owhata Crumpet
4 Shen Gui
Condobolin
4th of 6
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Linden Tree
2 Valadyium
3 Red Impulse
Dubbo
9th of 12
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Owhata Crumpet
3 Devil's Inn
4 Interventionist
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.99
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Midnight Dream
2 My Oddette
3 Jarmanagic
4 Blackhill Kitty
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
2 Skyforger
2 Pyramid Of Fire
4 Scorpius
Narromine
3rd of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Fabulous Choice
2 Owhata Crumpet
4 Ringside
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Raiding
3 Dolly Jayne
4 Piccinni
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Hemsted
3 Electric Storm
4 Toulon Factor
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Brogans Creek
3 Choice Deel
4 Starane
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Lipstick Lil
3 Top End Mikki
4 Lago's Daughter
Wellington
6th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Obey
2 Brogans Creek
3 Starane
4 Whataboutscotty
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Snowdrop
3 Young Heart
4 Toulon Factor
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 Sizzling Star
2 Mystic Flame
3 Individualist
Warren
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Planet Ex
3 Aisle Six
4 Equilibrium
Dubbo
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Owhata Crumpet
2 Planet Ex
3 Rupertson
4 Ollivander
Coonamble
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Order Of Merit
3 Jewel Of The Clan
4 Kit And Caboodle
Mudgee
2nd of 3
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 In The Road
3 Jesta Diva
Nyngan
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
4.11
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Individualist
2 Bella
3 Magic Smile
Cobar
1st of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
2 Hardness
3 Sallista
4 Red Card Rosie
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Triny Bee
2 Good Time Nellie
3 Charge Away
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Keep On Going
2 Candid
3 Out In Force
Gilgandra
3rd of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Shy Pippa
2 Feeling Groovy
4 Nest In The Hills
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Propel Motion
2 Moneymademefamous
3 Shannon's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Allande (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTomingley
2nd of 6
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Foxstorm
3 Individualist
4 Luckyimwithaimee
Moree
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Figment
2 Extreme Merger
3 Gunmetal
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Vertical
2 Pixie's Choice
3 Grenado
Walcha
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Buckin' Rippa
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Under Le Temps
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Quick As A Flash
2 Full Dosage
3 Kegstar
4 Dulcero
Scone
10th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Princess Cruizer
4 Scalextrics
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.89
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Lostma Cowboy
2 Island Legend
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Yuppie
Quirindi
7th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Ilzoomya
2 Noble Pluck
3 Spirit Of Pluto
4 Borrowed Luck
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Lago's Daughter
4 Cupid's Kiss
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Din
2 First Secret
3 Mean Girls
4 L'Esperance Rock
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Silica Sand
3 Extessive
3 Shamalie
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chowdah
3 Ever Bella
4 Fill Your Heart
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Starliner
2 Lord Of The Sun
3 Turnaway
4 Rura Penthe
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Turnaway
3 Sparks
4 I'M On Break
Moree
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
2 Bean Rocking
3 Charge Extra
4 Arrabbiata
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Lostma Cowboy
2 Valoria
4 Monopoly Girl
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Barcoo River
2 Lostma Cowboy
4 Royal Radiance
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Valoria
3 Musical Affair
4 Sunny Side Up
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
2 Sycorax
4 Red Columbine
Moe
6th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Bell's Bighouse
2 Sing For Peace
3 Miss Vaughn
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Dalsupa
3 Lady Ardoyne
Donald
5th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 Penciled
2 Northern Ivy
3 Extreme Emotion
Orange
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Meale
2 Speedy Song
3 Appetite For Risk
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Red Boulevard
2 Thundozer
3 Pippen
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 The Big Planet
2 Mistaken Identity
4 Willinga Stirling
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 Snitzonfire
2 Spats Pav Bowie
3 Orreza
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Battleton
3 Tycoon Charger
4 Piempurr
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Oh Please Dianna
3 Clyde
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Left Reeling
3 Mirrie Dancer
4 Miss Santorini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Missile Maiden (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Astunner
2 Far Too Hot
3 Out Wrapped
4 Rockbarton Road
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sturn Words
2 Oneforian
3 Get Shafted
4 Kissing Supido
Sapphire Coast
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Bedouin Bear
3 Stone Lizzie
4 Little Honey
Moruya
8th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Xspiritous
2 Baby Daisy
3 Completely Package
4 King Lane
Cootamundra
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Box Of Crackers
3 Artist
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Everido
2 Hedwig
3 Taytay Bay
4 Jazz All Knight
Canberra Acton
2nd of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Delacour
3 Manderboss
4 Ticklebelly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Chookster (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Foxstorm
2 Pahang
3 Far Too Hot
4 Unspoken Star
Orange
8th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Eilrahc
3 Kelilah
4 Rangatira
Coonamble
9th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 D'Oro Choice
2 White Arendelle
3 Gilded Crown
4 Karaoke King
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Joiselle
2 Rouge Moulin
3 Hot Bandit
4 Fantasy Crowned
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Deion
2 Gorgias
3 Antisocial
4 Sardonyx
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.05
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Joshua
3 A Pound Of Salt
4 Shubick
Coonabarabran
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Antarctic Pride
3 Shubick
4 All I Have
Coonamble
4th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Ammahell
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Cemented
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Interventionist
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Individualist
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Eilrahc
3 All Too Sneaky
4 Ammahell
Moree
1st of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
2 Zar Queen
3 Wilkie
4 She's Worth It
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Yael's Delight
2 Sensei Jackie
3 King Qin
4 Casual Mood
Forbes
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Masters
2 Finite
3 Hot Extraction
4 Santorini Sun
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1018m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Quick Floss
2 Vinlago
4 Break Over
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Mrs Bigglesworth
2 Sauce Dragon
4 Venatic
Wyong
9th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Riley Park
3 Meerut
4 Scarparo
Orange
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Cherry Blue
2 We Don't Roam
3 Walk Up Start
4 Miss Merlin
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.29
Placings
1 I'M A Shaker
2 Fine Example
3 Lady Townson
Tuncurry
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 My Artie
2 Ninja Star
3 Maudeville
Gosford
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Michelle's Girl
2 Alegna
3 Secret Spy
4 Riley Park
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Gunner Bill
2 Michelle's Girl
3 Red Lantern
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.87
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Master Right
3 Dreamdeel
4 Edna
Tuncurry
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Rubigal
2 Sh'Bourne De Lago
3 Obelius
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Mehajir
4 Flying Pharoah
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Mehajir
Murwillumbah
5th of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.59
Placings
1 Olympic Gift
2 Arlington Valley
3 Cheers To All
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Go Millo
2 Stoneleigh Jackson
3 Noble Artist
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Fenerbache
2 Red Intuition
3 Alt Eff Four
Ballina
5th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Wanted Miss
2 Look A'Like
3 McKeegan
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Sizzling Cat
2 Wondalga
3 Golden Eclipse
Albury
5th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Riverstock
2 Power Me Up
3 Darcy Ekcels
Leeton
6th of 12
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.37
Placings
1 Fifi Girl
2 Underthespotlight
3 Silica Sand
Geelong
11th of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Kazuhiko
3 Hostile Takeover
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.94
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 He's Run Away
4 Our Party Animal
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Quail Hollow
2 Beau Zoom
3 Who Loves Bae
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Fundraiser
2 Deep Breath
3 Gutsy
Moe
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/19
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Imperial Lad
3 Mnemba
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
1 Divine Regulus
2 Malbas
3 Huntly Castle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |