Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 4 - Fwd Insurance Bocom Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:17
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Rubylot (2)
61kg J: James Mc Donald T: D A Hayes
|
6.15 | 6.15 | 6.15 | |
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
4. Circuit Fiery (5)
58kg J: Zac Purton T: T P Yung
|
1.85 | 1.85 | 1.85 | |
3rd |
5. Geneva (12)
58kg J: Blake Shinn T: D J Hall
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
(1/4)
15.90
(1,4)
25.50
(1,4,5)
92.70
(1,4,5,8)
1104.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rubylot (2) 23613382 61kg
J: James Mc Donald T: D A Hayes
|
6.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 6.15 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
3 Lifeline Express
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Beauty Missile
4 Ace Victory
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Midori Beauty
3 Speedy Fortune
4 Jazz Club
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
3 Raging Blizzard
4 Romantic Novelist
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Act Of Faith
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Easy Snip
4 E Brother
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Super Legends
4 James Tak
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Champion Method
3 Champion Instinct
4 Massive Talent
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Deep Pursuit
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Super Legends
2 Kaholo Angel
4 Telecom Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Happy Day
3 Always Awesome
4 Patch Of Watch
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Galvanic
4 Fearless Fire
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Miss Minerva
3 Country Dancer
4 Magic Madonna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dream Pursuer (10) 73560182 60.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: K L Man
|
6.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 8.25 | 2.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
3 Young Achiever
4 Majestic Express
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
3 All Riches
4 Golden Samurai
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Super Eagle
4 Tattenham
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Stellar Swift
2 Sing Dragon
3 Ka Ying Power
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Lucky Planet
3 Golden Rise
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Golden Bull
3 River Views
4 Free Foal
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Ariel
3 Champion Instinct
4 Perfect Peach
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Smart Fighter
3 Young Horizon
4 Super Wise Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
4 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Hero Star
4 Hameron
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Strathpeffer
3 Sweet Diamond
4 More Rice
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Copartner Pudong
2 Joy For You
3 Man Light
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Speedy Fortune
3 Star Club
4 Sunlight Power
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Young Life Forever
3 Loriz
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Speed Fay Fay
2 Happy For All
3 Blue Marlin
4 Charming Steed
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
3 Super Fortune
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
3 Gold Comet
4 Lucky Banner
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Nordic Dragon
3 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Mark The Moment
3 Naboo Legend
4 Majestic Knight
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Capital Legend
2 Beauty Charge
3 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Jack Win
3 Noble Steed
4 Packing Present
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Nunchuks
2 We Are Hero
4 Super Baby
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
3 Ariel
4 Hyper Dragon Ball
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Stretto
3 Envenomate
4 King Dick
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Anahera
3 Zoulon
4 Miss Carashan
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Party In Style
3 Melmac
4 Brown Boy Bobby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Always Fluke (11) 03129x50 59kg
J: Vincent Ho T: K W Lui
|
12 19 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 17.60 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Divano
3 Smokey Bear
4 Gale Saga
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Sky Heart
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Must Go
4 Less Is More
Conghua Turf
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Healthy Happy
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Affordable
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 California Cible
3 Amazing Teens
4 All Riches
Conghua Awt
4th of 4
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Act Of Faith
2 Travel Golf
3 Unpresuming
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Beato
3 Chilli Baba
4 Circuit Nine
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Leslie
3 Pins Prince
4 River Views
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Commanding Missile
3 Island Golden
4 Lucky Quality
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Go Hero
2 Cosmo Navigator
4 E Glory
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Trader
3 Massive Talent
4 All Are Mine
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
2 Island Golden
4 Po On Way
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Speedy Chariot
3 Snowalot
4 Melbourne Hall
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Multimore
4 Star Club
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Multidarling
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Timestorm
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Atomic Energy
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Mr Majestic
4 Ace Talent
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Wings Of War
2 We Are Hero
3 Trillion Win
4 Chrysos
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Big Two
3 Generous Friend
4 Blaze Runner
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Ennea Fortune
3 Jazz Club
4 Winning Data
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speedy Mouse
3 Lucky With You
4 Diamond Forever
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Joy Coming
3 See U Again
4 Smart Future
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Circuit Fiery (5) 73 58kg
J: Zac Purton T: T P Yung
|
4.4 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 4.55 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Super Goldi
2 Smiling Collector
4 Affirm
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
2 Super Highway
3 You'Remyeverything
4 Crazy Treasure
Conghua Turf
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Master Of All
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Miu Fa Fa
4 Sun Of Makfi
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Winning Money
2 On The Lash
3 Storming Dragon
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Joy In Joy
2 Camino
3 Sunday's Serenade
4 Principled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Geneva (12) 223 58kg
J: Blake Shinn T: D J Hall
|
2.6 3.5 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 2.85 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Fire Ball
3 Packing Hermod
4 Spicy Gold
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Divano
2 Happy For All
4 Super Bonus
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Champion Method
3 Mr Energia
4 Principled
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
3 Sunny Da Best
4 Awesome Treasure
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Ace Power
4 Storming Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Massive Talent
3 Super Goldi
4 Strathpeffer
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Great Spirit
3 Ho Ho Star
4 Jazz Club
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
2 Sky Heart
3 Vamos
4 Universal Blaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Beauty Alliance (7) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: J J Size
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 44.3 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
9th of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Everyone's Victory
3 Hinokami Kagura
4 Flying Wrote
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Sweet Smile
3 Brilliant Express
4 Beautiful Win
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 So Treasure
2 Brilliant Express
3 The Winnabe
4 Smashing Express
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Happy Holiday
3 Lo Pan Spirit
4 Amazing Award
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Diablo Bolt
2 Stay Tuned
3 Dee Stormed
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Stand Aside
3 Balmierro
4 Up The Country
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Master Stroke (9) 02x00000 57.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: C H Yip
|
41 51 61 81
|
81 | 16.00 | 138.3 | 26.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
2 Powerful Wings
3 Sweet Encounter
4 Fortune Cookies
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
27
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Easy Snip
3 Dan Attack
4 My Intelligent
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Packing Prospect
4 Lifeline Express
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Hayday
4 Mighty Armour
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
199.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 I Give
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Super Fortune
4 Cotton Fingers
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
289.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Wunderbar
3 Excellent Fighter
4 Celestial Colours
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
177.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Lady's Choice
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Ever Blessing
3 Solid Impact
4 Erimo
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Prosperous Smile
3 Beauty Waves
4 Happy Mission
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Adannaya
3 Wild Rover
4 Jin Lu
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Take That
3 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Pomander
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
2 Lady's Legacy
3 Maybe I'M Dreaming
4 Tavanasia
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Madame Giselle
3 Sassy Chouxs
4 Vindicator
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Tough Time
2 Sit Down Dear
3 Devil In Disguise
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Academy Award
2 Analyst
3 Aghanim
4 Branciforti
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Zakaya
3 Kindra Girl
4 Mi Dubai
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Abandon
2 Ayreon
3 Purrfect Puss
4 Ready To Drink
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 In Extasy
2 She's A Showoff
3 Savito
Ruakaka
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Moana
2 Eve's Song
4 Matai Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Forerunner (13) x9x7x873 57kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: W K Mo
|
20 20 26 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 22.5 | 5.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Lucky Gold
2 Flying Mojito
4 Smart Fighter
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Star Club
2 Lifeline Express
3 Phoenix Light
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Smiling Collector
3 Volcanic Spark
4 Invincible Lucky
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Beer Palace
3 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Romantic Novelist
3 Happy Golf
4 Lucky Symphony
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Divine Era
3 Kasi Farasi
4 Speedstar
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Valiant Elegance
2 Satirical Glory
4 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Lady's Choice
3 Togepi
4 Sturdy Ruby
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Ho Ho Star
3 All Are Mine
4 Noble Pursuit
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Run Run Buddy
2 Smiling Collector
3 Speedstar
4 Billionaire Secret
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Golden Bull
3 Run Run Buddy
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
2 Fast Buck
3 Glory Bo Bo
4 Strongest Boy
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 Shark Town
3 One Heart One
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
2 The Equalizer
3 D Star
4 Ha Lee Charm
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Circuit Eleven
2 Capital Legend
4 Call Me Dandy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Family Fortune (3) 00 56.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: C Fownes
|
26 20 21 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 39.75 | 6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
136.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Divano
2 Happy For All
3 Geneva
4 Super Bonus
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Double Win
3 Good Good
4 G Liner
Conghua Turf
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Happy Feeling
3 Helene Warrior
4 Gangnam Star
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Panda
2 Bowser
3 Metro Warrior
4 Lifeline Express
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Happy United
4 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Packing Brilliant
3 Yee Cheong Spirit
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Master Mastermind
3 Ma Comet
4 Floof
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fast As Rocket (4) 0L0 56.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: W Y So
|
67 71 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 195.05 | 32.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Island Buddy
3 Universal Blaze
4 Casa Cosmo
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Excel Wongchoy
3 My Flying Angel
4 Elliptical
Happy Valley
0 of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Yeaboi
3 Gallant Valour
4 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Talents Supremo
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Vantastic Choice
2 Sponge Babe
3 Fung
4 Blazing Wind
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Dragon Delight
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 California Touch
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Superb Witness
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Red Maverick
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Gem Of South China
2 Cobhfield
3 Scotch Tycoon
4 Brave Star
Stony Creek
1st of 5
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
2 Chatelaine
3 Jaykayann
4 Chuck Roads
Tatura
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Matao Ma
3 Mimi's Award
4 Aussie Beau
Traralgon
2nd of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Kermy
3 Mira Flores
4 Darman
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Aleda
3 The Big Shamrock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mission Voice (8) 7x7 56.5kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
20 26 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 16.45 | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Super Goldi
2 Smiling Collector
3 Circuit Fiery
4 Affirm
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
2 Never Peter Out
3 The Azure
4 Starmen
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Packing Brilliant
2 The Perfect Match
2 Great Spirit
4 Brother Cheng
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Super Legends
3 Rubylot
4 James Tak
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Go Go Go
2 Midori Burly
3 Speed Sword
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Prosperous Smile
2 Perfecto Moments
4 Super Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Patch Of Time
2 Miles Of Star
3 Spicy Knuckles
4 Fighting Machine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gale Saga (14) 009 56kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: P C Ng
|
51 71 61 51
|
51 | 10.00 | 32.1 | 7.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Divano
3 Smokey Bear
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
2 King Eccellente
3 So Awesome
4 Cheer For South
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
2 Valhalla
3 Hayday
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Geneva
3 Sunny Da Best
4 Awesome Treasure
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Asian One
3 Sea Sapphire
Conghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Divano
3 Silver Spurs
4 Prestige Moochi
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Soaring Bronco
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Yoda's Choice
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Ace Power
3 Glorious Expert
4 Aeroinvincible
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 He's All Style
2 Exploring
3 Secret Thinker
4 Alfavita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lucky Fionn (6) 4585 56kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: J W Richards
|
8.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 9.85 | 2.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Fun N Fun Together
3 Packing Wisher
4 Super Sixty
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Second To None
2 Affirm
3 Winning Gold
4 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Lucky Touch
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Sight Success
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Monta Frutta
3 Circuit Ten
4 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 James Tak
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Sky Trust
4 Silver Destiny
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Second To None
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Sky Heart
3 Patch Of Theta
Conghua Awt
4th of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Ready Player One
2 Robot Knight
3 Country Dancer
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Silver Destiny
2 Chater Gold
4 Sunny Shines
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Ka Ying Power
4 Packing Brilliant
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Second To None
2 Island Bright
4 Mr Valiant
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Second To None
3 Super Sixty
4 Falcon Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Telecom Bullet (1) 0000 53.5kg
J: B Thompson T: Y S Tsui
|
67 91 81 91
|
91 | 17.00 | 136.75 | 26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
13th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
191.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Winning Gold
2 Top Peak
3 Young Horizon
4 Daring Pursuit
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
325.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
286.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Windcheater
3 Strathpeffer
4 King Oberon
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Windcheater
2 Must Go
3 Star Club
4 Golden Bull
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Rise Power
2 Keen Unity
4 Tactical Command
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Rubylot
3 Raging Blizzard
4 Romantic Novelist
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Geneva
2 Sky Heart
3 Vamos
4 Universal Blaze
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Stellar Swift
2 Young Champion
3 Stellar Express
4 Running Boy
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Dash Avenue
2 Crazy Treasure
3 Me Time
4 Mighty Strength
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Hayday
2 Amazing Fun
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Enfolded
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |