Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 6 - Fwd Insurance Ncb Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 17:27
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Top Gun (14)
58.5kg J: Karis Teetan T: F C Lor
|
6.45 | 6.45 | 6.45 | |
2.45 | 2.45 | 2.45 | |||
2nd |
10. Second To None (2)
54.5kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
3rd |
14. Lost Child (5)
52.5kg J: B Thompson T: C W Chang
|
9.10 | 9.10 | 9.10 |
(3/10)
17.60
(3,10)
36.80
(3,10,14)
1042.80
(3,10,14,8)
6304.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beauty Crescent (10) 36322550 61kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: A S Cruz
|
7 8.5 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 13.95 | 3.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Harmony Galaxy
2 Prime Minister
3 Mighty Stride
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
22.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.85
Placings
1 Massive Sovereign
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Ka Ying Generation
4 Chill Chibi
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Chancheng Glory
3 Ensued
4 Star Mac
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Stellar Express
4 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Helene Feeling
3 Star Mac
4 Speed Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
3 Beauty Fit
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Leslie
3 The Heir
4 Mighty Stride
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Global Harmony
4 Let's Do It
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 I Give
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Global Harmony
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Lady's Choice
4 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
3 Greenwich
4 Good Buddy
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Northern Beaches
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Compassion Spirit
4 Call Me Dandy
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Self Improvement
2 Packing Bole
3 Red Majesty
4 I Can
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Global Harmony
3 Invincible Sage
4 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Invincible Sage
4 Ready To Win
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
3 Cordyceps Six
4 Bon's A Pearla
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Comet Splendido
3 Brilliant Way
4 Bourbonaire
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Nearly Fine
Ire - Fairyhouse
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Ocean Jewel
3 Lady Bullet
4 Coralillo
Ire - Navan
1st of 6
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Congo River
3 Not Just Yet
4 The Snapper
Ire - Navan
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Harry Time
2 Broadhurst
4 Excelia
Ire - Cork
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Crispy Cat
3 Polar Bear
4 Borletti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rocket Spade (11) 52722x99 59kg
J: Blake Shinn T: C Fownes
|
15 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 21.55 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Harmony Galaxy
2 Prime Minister
3 Mighty Stride
4 Fantastic Treasure
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.13
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Winning Dragon
3 Gallant Waking
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.85
Placings
1 Eighteen Palms
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 All Beauty
4 Aestheticism
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Global Harmony
3 Young Champion
4 Lovero
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Ping Hai Comet
3 Invincible Missile
4 Zone D
Conghua Awt
6th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 S J Tourbillon
2 Lean Hero
3 Eighteen Carat
4 Winning Dragon
Conghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 I Give
2 The Storm
3 Beauty Champ
4 Ka Ying Power
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 S J Tourbillon
3 Turin Mascot
4 Satirical Glory
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Meaningful Star
3 Tianchi Monster
4 Majestic Victory
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Hava Nageela
2 Erimo
3 Yes We Can
4 So We Joy
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.41
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
3 Pegasus General
4 Red Majesty
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Pegasus General
2 Satirical Glory
3 Tianchi Monster
4 Righteous Doctrine
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 D Star
3 Jumbo Fortune
4 Singapore Sunshine
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:50.42
Placings
1 Escape Route
3 Prime Minister
4 Comet Splendido
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Encountered
3 Maldives
4 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Golden Express
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Good Buddy
2 Massive Action
4 Happy Day
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 California Cible
2 Atomic Force
4 Toronado Phantom
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Winning Method
4 California Cible
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
3 Beluga
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Romantic Combo
2 Amazing Teens
3 So We Joy
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Sweet Diamond
2 Nobody Knows
3 Holi Moli
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Looking Cool
2 Copartner Elites
3 Mr Ascendency
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Gorytus
2 Packing Award
3 California Sky
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
2 S J Tourbillon
3 Above
4 Regency Gem
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
23
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.23
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 California Spangle
3 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Money Catcher
3 Senor Toba
4 Simply Fluke
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.98
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Turin Redsun
3 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Majestic Star
3 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.80
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 California Spangle
3 The Irishman
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Savaquin
3 Telecom Fighters
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Ima Single Man
3 The Irishman
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.49
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Circuit Three
3 Run Naan
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 Handsome Bo Bo
4 Incanto Prepared
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 All For St Paul's
4 Presence
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Tauranga
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
2 Marchioness
3 Waimoku Falls
4 Spirit Of Baz
Ellerslie
1st of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:35.51
Placings
2 Milford
3 The Frontman
4 Il Affare
Ellerslie
1st of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
4 Lord Ardmore
Te Rapa
2nd of 5
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Vedo Rosso
3 Bobby Dee
4 Nasha Riva
Ellerslie
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
4 Dragon Queen
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bourbonaire
3 Jumbo Future
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Spirited Express
2 Bourbonaire
3 Tinker McPhee
Matamata
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Not An Option
3 Shadow Mission
4 Iffie Shows
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Lord Painton
3 Sweet Hunter
4 Il Affare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Top Gun (14) 1112x 58.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: F C Lor
|
12 14 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 6.45 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 California Spangle
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Solar Up
3 Red Lion
4 I Keep Winning
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Big Red
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
2 Orzala
3 The Seven Seas
4 Twigman
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Solar System
4 The Englishman
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Two Up
4 Olakau'Atu
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Hanau
3 Port Lockroy
4 Vancouver's Crown
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 The Little Pumper
4 Harlow Mist
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Zia
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Absolute Power
4 Delibes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Turin Starspangled (13) 1682x0 58kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: P C Ng
|
61 91 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 245.85 | 42.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 California Spangle
3 Top Gun
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lucy In The Sky
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Silver Up
4 Sunny Da Best
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Packing Brilliant
2 The Perfect Match
2 Great Spirit
4 Brother Cheng
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Imperial Magee
3 Super Joy
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Parents' Love
2 Full Credit
3 James Tak
4 Sky Song
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 4
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Henry Adams
3 Chicago Fireball
4 Saxon Kingdom
Ire - Curragh
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Bucanero Fuerte
2 Unquestionable
3 I Am Invictus
G B - Ascot
6th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Valiant Force
2 Malc
3 Elite Status
Ire - Naas
1st of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
2 Mr Saturday
3 Jalaybee
4 Carnegie Hall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hyper Dragon Ball (9) 1007306x 57kg
J: Jerry Chau(a1.0) T: T P Yung
|
15 26 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 36.7 | 8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Brave Star
3 Midori Glory
4 Oriental Tycoon
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Quantum Patch
3 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Golden Samurai
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Outgate
3 Let's Do It
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Massive Action
4 Captain Win
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Dancing Code
3 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Oughton
2 Happy Daily
3 Silver Sonic
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Seizing The Moment
2 Amazing Victory
3 Beauty Fit
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
2 Majestic Colour
3 Prime Minister
4 Master Tornado
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
3 Unpresuming
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Seasons Bliss
3 Never Too Soon
4 Naboo Legend
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 Unpresuming
3 Tiger Legend
4 Juneau Flash
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
4 Wonder Kit
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Excellent Peers
3 Golden Link
4 Lucky Archangel
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 California Forest
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Sinba
4 Turtle Again
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Dream Pursuer
3 Ariel
Scone
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
2 Garrison
3 Sabino
4 Cream Rises
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Latin Lyric
3 Sabino
4 I Am Mighty
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Annulus
4 Amathuba
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
3 Hasalake
4 Luna Bea
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Miss Santorini
3 Pole Position
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Different Strokes
2 Stay Wealthy
3 Coppersonic
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Left Reeling
3 Hoost
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Daichi
2 Spitfire
3 Retrieval
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
2 Ninja Star
3 Fine Ruby
4 Akhtar
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Silly Point
3 Raccolto
4 Pending
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Harmony Galaxy (7) 0433533x 56kg
J: James Mc Donald T: C S Shum
|
16 15 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 40.85 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
2 Prime Minister
3 Mighty Stride
4 Fantastic Treasure
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Hyper Dragon Ball
3 Midori Glory
4 Oriental Tycoon
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Daring Pursuit
4 Happy Day
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Chateauneuf
3 Flying Dragon
4 Fast Buck
Brazil
3rd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.21
Placings
1 Luck Is Back
2 Figaro
4 Summerset
Brazil
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Summerset
2 Strategic Spin
4 Rick The Great
Brazil
5th of 5
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Quisar
2 Ertugrul Bei
3 Legender
Brazil
3rd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Figaro
2 Luis-Victor
4 For Export
Brazil
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Nolasco
2 Luis-Victor
4 Oscar Prince
Brazil
4th of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Negresco
2 Sylvester Stallone
3 Nolasco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Northern Beaches (6) 35170344 56kg
J: D Lane T: W Y So
|
14 19 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 18.65 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 California Deeply
3 Lady's Choice
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
4 Fashion Legend
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Ariel
3 Golden Rise
4 Running Glory
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Champion Method
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 California Touch
3 Heroic Master
4 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Flying High
3 Lucky Gor
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
4 Solid Impact
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Lady's Choice
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Golden Empire
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Beauty Live
3 Awesome Fluke
4 D Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Armour Eagle
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Silver King
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Tamra Blitz
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Explosive Witness
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Ace One
4 Colourful Emperor
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Reward Smile
4 Silver Sonic
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 California Deeply
3 Metro Warrior
4 Special M
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.19
Placings
1 Star Club
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Packing Knockhill
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Kote
2 Invincible Sage
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.45
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Bank Maur
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Elliptical
4 Angry Skies
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Amazing Run
4 Typhoon Ray
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
2 King Of Naples
3 World Invasion
4 Utopian Spirit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Astra Wally
3 Huracanevo
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Madame Pommery
2 Dark Harmony
4 Vinnie's Spirit
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Zou Tiger
4 London
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Badge
2 Sukhbir
4 Robusto
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Mumbai Jewel
2 Sandpaper
3 Rise Of The Masses
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
3 Flashing Steel
4 Smart Vengeance
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Frozen Prince
3 Tarcwell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Beauty Fit (3) 23866031 56kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: J J Size
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 13.00 | 2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
2 Golden Artie
3 Oriental Smoke
4 My Flying Angel
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Superb Kid
2 Beauty Missile
4 City Thunder
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Sweet Briar
3 Flagship Warrior
4 Tamra Blitz
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Frantanck
2 Illuminous
3 Beato
4 Karma
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Universal Horizon
2 Karma
3 Silver Up
4 Beato
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Fun Together
3 Young Champion
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Green N White
2 E Legend
3 Sweet Briar
4 Sinba
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Beauty Crescent
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Fun Together
3 Sweet Briar
4 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Speed Dragon
3 Star Mac
4 Karma
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Wings Of War
2 Perfecto Moments
3 Turin Mascot
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Woodfire Bro
4 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
3 Silver King
4 Powerful Wings
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Smiling Collector
2 Lady's Choice
3 Atomic Energy
4 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Super Winner
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Big Red
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Outgate
3 Let's Do It
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Massive Action
3 Hyper Dragon Ball
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 We Are Hero
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Duke Wai
3 Tamra Blitz
4 Fearless Fire
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Secret Vision
2 Beauty Missile
3 Jumbo Fortune
4 Red Hare King
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Go Hero
4 Chilli Baba
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 California Voce
3 Noble Win
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Seizing The Moment
2 Amazing Victory
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Adefill
4 Superb Capitalist
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Mega Bonus
3 Juneau Flash
4 Harmony And Rich
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Nervous Witness
3 Sunshine Legendary
4 Euro Rocks
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Turtle Again
3 Elon
4 Ka Ying Victory
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Blissful Life
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Splendid Feeling
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Golden Sixty
3 Astrologer
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
9.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Handsome Twelve
2 True Legend
3 Royal Bomb
4 Copartner Elites
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Gold Comet
2 Global Harmony
3 Spontaneous
4 Embarked
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Keefy
3 Sight Spirit
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Beluga
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 Sauvestre
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
5th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Wide Blue Yonder
3 Tamra Blitz
4 Marvel Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Keefy
3 Navas Two
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
3 Beauty Live
4 Navas Two
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Navas Two
3 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 The Rock
2 California Ten
2 Running Glory
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Berlin Tango
2 Kings Shield
3 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 So We Joy
2 Apache Pass
4 Romantic Combo
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 My Sugar
2 C P Brave
3 E Star
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Winning Method
2 Captain Win
3 Good Luck Friend
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Bell Of Victory
2 Beauty Spirit
3 Hot King Prawn
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Golden Mission
2 Jolly Forever
3 Happy Forever
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
2 Sauvestre
3 Precise Express
4 Craig's Star
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Lucky With You
3 Perfect Pair
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Turin Redstar
2 Party Everyday
3 King's Capital
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Royal Campbell
2 Excellent Proposal
3 Rise Brethren
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Fast Most Furious
2 Master Delight
3 Senor Toba
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Winmore Star
2 Healthy Happy
3 More Than This
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.79
Placings
1 Celestial Power
2 Zebrowski
3 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Highland Fortune
2 Californiadeepshot
3 Run Naan
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Sunshine Warrior
3 Solar Wai Wai
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Master Montaro
3 Sea Of Life
4 Mister Snowdon
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.64
Placings
1 C P Brave
2 Highland Fortune
3 Celestial Power
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Equaletta Blitz
2 The Mint
3 Oh Bravo
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
19.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
3 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Helene Wisdom Star
2 Telecom Fighters
3 Munhamek
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
2 C P Brave
3 Soulmate
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.73
Placings
1 Ultra Express
2 Serious Liaison
3 California Ten
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.12
Placings
1 Gallant Crown
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Total Power
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.99
Placings
2 All For St Paul's
3 Sacred Ibis
4 Decisive Action
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Looking Great
2 California Ten
3 Blastoise
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Serious Liaison
2 Maldives
3 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Fantastic Treasure
2 Perfect Pair
3 Winning Method
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Uncle Steve
4 E Star
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Joyful Heart
2 Yo Beauty
4 Prime Minister
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Voyage Warrior
2 California Rad
3 Band Of Brothers
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Transcendent
2 Dublin Star
3 Young Victory
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Decisive Twelve
2 Kowloon East Star
3 Ka Ying Spirit
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Cordyceps Two
2 Exuberant
3 Team Goodluck
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Influential Jack
3 Cafe Tortoni
4 Finesse Tess
Sale
1st of 14
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
2 Aniceta
3 Jack's Honour
4 Capito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Oriental Smoke (8) 00561093 54.5kg
J: Luke Morris T: D A Hayes
|
21 26 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 46.65 | 10.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Beauty Fit
2 Golden Artie
4 My Flying Angel
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Superb Kid
2 Beauty Missile
3 Beauty Fit
4 City Thunder
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 E Legend
3 Beauty Missile
4 Endeared
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Windcheater
3 Strathpeffer
4 King Oberon
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Nicconi County
3 Act Of Faith
4 Righteous Arion
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Young Champion
3 Not Usual Star
4 I Give
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
121.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Laugh Tale
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
112.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Beauty Fit
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Superb Boy
3 Silver Up
4 The Heir
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Wunderbar
3 Excellent Fighter
4 Celestial Colours
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Divine Era
3 Happy Feeling
4 Strathbarry
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Golden Darci
3 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 True Legend
3 Turin Mascot
4 Enterprise Attack
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Simple Hedge
2 Happy Daily
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
169.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Flaming Rabbit
2 Find My Love
3 Sauvestre
4 Howdeepisyourlove
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Encountered
2 The Irishman
3 Winning Dragon
4 Sunny Star
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Amazing Victory
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Winning Dreamer
3 Nervous Witness
4 Adios
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Goko Win
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Packing Treadmill
3 Beauty Charge
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Winning Method
3 California Ten
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Trillion Win
3 Rock Ya Heart
4 Winning Method
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Sweet Encounter
4 Panfield
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Ka Ying Master
3 Rock Ya Heart
4 Winning Dreamer
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Blaze Warrior
2 Beauty Live
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 Campione
3 Lucky With You
4 Apache Pass
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Beluga
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 Super Fortune
3 Villa Fionn
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
2 E Legend
3 Mr Majestic
4 Super Fortune
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Keep You Warm
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Flying Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Secret Vision
2 Powerful Wings
4 Nearly Fine
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Golden Empire
4 Private Rocket
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Victory Scholars
3 Amigos Giggle
4 El Jefe
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 My Ecstatic
2 My Intelligent
4 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Sakewin
3 Asian One
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Golden Empire
3 Solar Partner
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
3 Happy Day
4 Street Scream
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
3 Happy Good Guys
4 Beauty Cheers
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Happy Day
3 Cheval Valiant
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Touch Faith
3 Towards Success
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Kumasi
4 Captain Long
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Euro Lago
2 Swift Spirit
3 Chunghwa Jingshen
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Soaring Tower
3 Blazing Sun
4 March Of Steel
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Bella Baby
2 Handsome Veggie
3 Swot Troopers Wind
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
2 Dr Winning
3 Cowley's Creek
4 Duns 'N' Roses
Benalla
1st of 6
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
2 Mr Moppett
3 Curran
4 Ameripark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Second To None (2) 41341 54.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
3.7 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.65 | 4.75 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 California Spangle
3 Top Gun
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
2 Affirm
3 Winning Gold
4 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spicy Gold
2 General Ace
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Aeroinvincible
3 Joy Of Spring
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Top Scorer
3 Master Mastermind
4 Ballistic Win
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Vantastic Choice
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Top Peak
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Master Mastermind
2 Fun Elite
3 Solar Up
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 Crystal Powerful
3 Courier Magic
4 Sugar Ball
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Island Bright
3 Lucky Fionn
4 Mr Valiant
Conghua Turf
2nd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
3 Super Sixty
4 Falcon Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ka Ying Victory (12) 11x883 54kg
J: Zac Purton T: D J Hall
|
5.5 6 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 4.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Dashing Glory
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
2 Gracious Express
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Top Gun
3 Red Lion
4 I Keep Winning
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Great State
3 Gustosisimo
4 The Perfect Match
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Young Champion
3 Not Usual Star
4 I Give
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
2 Glorious Journey
3 Excel Wongchoy
4 Speed Sword
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Rise Companions
3 Lucky With You
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Wunderbar
3 Excellent Fighter
4 Celestial Colours
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Sports Legend
3 James Tak
4 Keen Unity
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Accolade Start
4 Solar Partner
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 California Touch
4 Ever Victorious
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Rubylot
2 Fortune Warrior
4 Deep Pursuit
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Super Bonus
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Chancheng Glory
4 Sonic Boom
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Glory Elite
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Red Brick Fighter
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
2 Super Bonus
3 Gallant Valour
4 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Turtle Again
3 Elon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Principled (1) 1x 54kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: J W Richards
|
51 71 81 101
|
101 | 21 | 167.25 | 29.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Pray For Mir
3 Chateauneuf
4 Ching
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Top Gun
3 Red Lion
4 I Keep Winning
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Champion Method
2 Geneva
3 Mr Energia
Conghua Turf
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Seasons Wit
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Victory Moments
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Joy In Joy
2 Camino
3 Sunday's Serenade
G B - Great Yarmouth
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Arabic Art
3 Skukuza
4 Khisah Bu Thaila
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sunlight Power (4) x7405211 54kg
J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
4.4 4.8 5 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 4.15 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Awt
4th of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Prestige Always
3 Supreme Agility
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 The Absolute
3 Foolish Heart
4 Super Wise Dragon
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Seasons Wit
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Victory Moments
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Ariel
3 Top Scorer
4 Can't Go Wong
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Superb Kid
3 Circuit Nine
4 Golden Bull
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Hameron
3 Unpresuming
4 Ace One
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Vantastic Choice
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Top Peak
4 Second To None
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Celtic Times
3 Beato
4 Massive Talent
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 More Rice
2 Red Desert
4 Super Contented
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Holy Lake
3 Owners' Praise
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Devildom
3 Smart Fighter
4 Amazing Run
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Dream Pursuer
4 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Self Improvement
2 Majestic Knight
4 You'Remyeverything
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Super Highway
3 King Of The Court
4 Go Hero
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Noble Boyz
3 Flying Mojito
4 Super Joy
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Speedy Fortune
2 Dream Pursuer
3 Star Club
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Marvel Dragon
4 Super Highway
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Shinkansen
3 Telecom Cheetah
4 Tycoon Jewellery
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Joyful Hunter
4 Massive Talent
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Goodmanship
2 This Is Guts
3 Lifeline Vision
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Mulan
3 Kaholo Angel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lost Child (5) 20103790 52.5kg
J: B Thompson T: C W Chang
|
21 26 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 34.2 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Sky Heart
2 Gustosisimo
3 Packing Hermod
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Green N White
3 Amazing Victory
4 Fun Together
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Monta Frutta
3 Copartner Prance
4 Pochettino
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 The Heir
3 Silver Up
4 Endeared
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Sweet Encounter
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Global Harmony
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Let's Do It
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Circuit Nine
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 All Is Ready
3 Pride Of Eight
4 Get The Monies
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Holy Lake
3 Owners' Praise
4 Sunlight Power
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Packing Bole
3 Fun Together
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Green N White
3 Strongest Boy
4 Noble Pursuit
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Top Top Tea
4 Romantic Hero
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Natural Gold
3 Imperial Magee
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Simple Hedge
3 Master Hero
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Publicist
3 Blue Marlin
4 Simple Hedge
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Power Koepp
3 Yellowfin
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Regent Glory
3 D Star
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
2 Ariel
3 Galvanic
4 Publicist
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Erimo
3 Goko Win
4 So We Joy
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Juneau Flash
3 Round The Globe
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Happy For All
2 Easy Snip
3 Trust Me
4 Star Ascension
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 All Riches
2 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Singapore Sunshine
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Golden Express
3 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Super King
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Humble Star
4 Travel Glory
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
2 Atomic Energy
3 Hurry Hurry Rich
4 Victory Moments
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Caesar Cake
2 Rabbit Stu
3 Bulsara
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.87
Placings
1 Ashmolean
2 Queen Assassin
4 Spillify
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |