TareeTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Fine
Lest We Forget Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1614m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 12:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Born Conqueror (13)
56kg J: Peter Graham T: Peter Graham
|
6.50 | 8.00 | 6.60 | 6.90 | 6.80 | |
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
7. Cats Quarters (9)
55kg J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: M J Robinson
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
5. Thirteenth Man (8)
55.5kg J: Grant Buckley T: S Farley
|
3.60 | 4.00 | 3.60 |
(4/7)
29.50
(4,7)
49.00
(4,7,5)
569.80
(4,7,5,3)
1781.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Oakfield Peewee (12) f343 59kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: D Lane
|
2.6 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Invader's Girl
2 Bling Empire
4 Jamacri
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Parade Ground
3 Good Once
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Scorpion Jack
4 The Impeckable
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Valkenswaard
2 See The Saint
4 Hideyo
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Outlander
4 Luskaire
Beaumont
4th of 5
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Power Spark
2 Ferro Vero
3 Galbraith
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Blue Vein
3 Aix En Provence
4 Rum Diary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Oakfield Hawk (2) f56x9 56.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: K A Lees
|
13 9 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 9.20 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
3 Physicist
4 More Voltage
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Reigning Captain
2 Koios
3 Valkenswaard
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Zampano
2 Scathingly
3 Don'Tknowyet
Scone
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Angel Down
2 Naahro
3 Way To Divine
4 Time To Turn
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.44
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Regatta
2 Ranhita
3 Sweet Proposal
4 Another Val
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 Contraction
3 Paris Manhattan
4 Sonofdec
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
1 Magnatear
2 Montemaya
3 Paris Manhattan
4 Combs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Obviously Albert (3) 58x34 56.5kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: Ms T Williams
|
4.8 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Bellascent
3 Cats Quarters
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
4 Power Of Hope
Beaumont
3rd of 5
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Shorty Blue
2 Clemmie
4 Corvalist
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
4 Dusty Rubble
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Quirindi
8th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Piccapeppa
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Mullamaart
4 Clendenning
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Scalextrics
3 Rockbarton Island
4 Portorosa
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Christa
3 Cressida
4 Riley Park
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Higher Hand
3 Croatian Madame
4 Devon County
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 Super Mind
3 Magic Prophet
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Sharp And Hot
4 Yehbut
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Tavi Time
3 Piccadilly Lass
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.61
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Pasqualino
4 Ideel Hero
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 Soobooco
3 Yehbut
4 Raging Climax
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Born Conqueror (13) 24x95 56kg
J: Peter Graham T: Peter Graham
|
7 8 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 6.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 I Saw The Light
2 Superzoom
3 The Riddler
4 Pride Of Ashleigh
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Under Twenty Two
2 Rethink It
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Without A Doubt
Taree
4th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.14
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bestower
2 Cup Of Ambition
3 Wee Kahuna
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Opus
3 Yareakh
4 Uncle Smokey
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Slush Fund
2 Sidenay
3 Jack Of Aces
4 Miss Capricorn
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 The Impeckable
4 Ilovenews
Taree
9th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.28
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Russian Zarina
3 Capitamy
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Kaihoko
2 Rodeo Dealer
3 Forward Flight
Taree
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Thedaythemusicdied
2 Masche
4 Rebel One
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 King Oberon
2 Moongara
3 Decimus
4 Shipshape
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thirteenth Man (8) 0x527 55.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: S Farley
|
13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 17.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
7th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Bellascent
3 Cats Quarters
4 Obviously Albert
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
3 Obviously Albert
4 Power Of Hope
Kempsey
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Divine Note
2 Kia Ora Gold
3 In Iso
4 Madakari
Wyong
13th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
8.24
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Lucky Force
3 Spanish Fox
4 Meerut
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.77
Placings
1 Narrative
2 McCann
3 Not So Common
4 No Second Thoughts
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Cathedral Cove
3 Dylan's Lad
4 Cross Your Heart
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.02
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Torre Egger
3 Dimitrov
4 Pantsman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cats Quarters (9) 44463 55kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: M J Robinson
|
9.5 10 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 9.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Bellascent
4 Obviously Albert
Taree
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Santatime
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Seasons Of Mist
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Wolf Dancer
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Lady Of The Hunter
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Selvam
2 Our Esprit
3 Smart Jazz
Tuncurry
4th of 10
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Orsum
2 Chaserlette
3 Casdaemon
Tuncurry
5th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.91
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Rose Brea
3 Everyready Bunny
4 El Caballo
Tuncurry
9th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.94
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Working Capital
2 Mr Damage
3 Gulf Of Guinea
4 Divine Di Dora
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Miss Mazerati
2 Barcelona Express
3 Miss Capricorn
4 A Notion
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Brok Cafe
2 Snow Star
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Selvam
Taree
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Brendan's Hope
2 Working Capital
3 I'M Madeline
Taree
4th of 12
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Monfiducia
2 Irish Falcon
3 Rockinfeller
Taree
5th of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Spring Wellness
2 The Percentage
3 Cenotes
4 Revealer
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Spring Wellness
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
5th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Love For Asher
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Twin Seas
4 Cheval Khan
Tuncurry
12th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Reateros
2 Cavente
3 Cool Fizz
4 Roclind Lad
Taree
5th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Woburn Abbey
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Stay Tonight
4 Agirlsbestfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Deltora (1) 06578 55kg
J: Kacie Adams T: P J Kelly
|
41 51 61
|
81 | 15.00 | 118.7 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1614m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
16.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Wilderness Star
2 Stratum Chief
3 Lord Finland
4 Solarosa
Taree
7th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Santatime
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Seasons Of Mist
Kempsey
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Pushkin
2 See The Dean
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Thinkin' Bo You
Tuncurry
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Out Wrapped
2 Jimmy Manolo
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Emerald's Son
Tuncurry
10th of 12
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Shigeru
2 Boys Cry
3 Corvette Pride
4 Mars Rover
Taree
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Stratum Chief
2 That's Molly
3 The Coat Hanger
4 Triple Money
Tuncurry
8th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Lady Goodfellow
2 All Too Rosey
3 Italiano
4 Twin Turbo
Taree
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.15
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Piccinni
3 Fine Example
4 Lake Mac Lily
Taree
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 El Caballo
3 Criminal Art
4 His First Lady
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:45.59
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Ottoman Empire
3 Never Island
4 Smart Vengeance
Taree
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Hot Wok
2 Open Circuit
3 His First Lady
4 Crown Duke
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Jamrock
2 Align The Planets
3 The Professor
4 Our Kinsmen
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Doutelle
2 Dishin 'N' Dancin
3 Beach Party
4 Walk Up Start
Taree
12th of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Spring Wellness
2 The Percentage
3 Cenotes
4 Revealer
Port Macquarie
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Salad Dodger
3 Del Routi
4 Stay Tonight
Tuncurry
9th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Rend
2 Starboard Light
3 Celestial Fury
4 Mariinsky
Taree
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Curracabundi
2 Gracious Gracie
3 El Caballo
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Shadie Milly
3 Comic Relief
4 Crown'M
Port Macquarie
10th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.44
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 She's Rewarding
2 Golden Button
3 Cherokee Cherry
4 Twigman
Taree
8th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Wonder Brahma
2 Golden Button
3 Dante Alighieri
Tuncurry
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Rubigal
2 Sh'Bourne De Lago
3 Obelius
Port Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Sister Rock
2 Waipio
3 Fay's Angels
Taree
5th of 10
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 All Too Edie
2 Spirited Charlize
3 Gold Celebration
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fighting Daughter (7) 53225 55kg
J: Luke Rolls T: D G Hodge
|
4.6 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 5.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1735m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Intentional Lass
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Spills
4 Ottoman Empire
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Santatime
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Seasons Of Mist
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Wolf Dancer
3 Lady Of The Hunter
4 Cats Quarters
Tuncurry
3rd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Perri Lass
4 Hongkong Harmony
Tuncurry
5th of 10
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Orsum
2 Chaserlette
3 Casdaemon
4 Cats Quarters
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.45
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Golden Dubai
2 La Demoiselle
3 Super Jaie
Wodonga
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Teluk
3 King's Reign
4 Starpoppy
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 In The Woodshed
2 Rasputina
3 Only Love
4 Jennivamoose
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Wellie Belle
2 Bodhisattva
3 Jennivamoose
4 Medinah
Wangaratta
10th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gold Something (5) 73848 55kg
J: Jeff Kehoe T: Ms M De Gonneville
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 52.7 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
15.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.58
Placings
1 Icebreaker
2 Eclair Dancer
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Dark Lever
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
1 Saxon Brave
2 Yarra Princess
3 The Riddler
4 Cunning Kitty
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
1 Plaimont
2 Pennies Destiny
4 Matsuyama
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Extra Manners
2 Shez Lethal
3 Northern Boogie
4 Venom Wolf
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.11
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Cool Storm
2 Look Closer
3 Tsunoda
4 Golden Dubai
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.26
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Eloheh
2 Li'L Miss Hellcat
3 Rinnero
4 Rockapulco
Taree
7th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Tuncurry
9th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.63
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 The Young Years
3 Clemmie
4 Bob's Last One
Taree
13th of 14
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Snapoutofit
2 Sixspeed
3 Pair Of Hearts
4 Best Of Maher
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Willaidow
3 Yamba's Award
4 Dresden
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Angara
2 Yamba's Award
4 Beetson
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
1 Chilada
2 She's A Bad Girl
4 Cressida
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
2 Extremely Frilly
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Angara
3 Zhi
4 Aponi
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Twobobrob
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Serafima
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Nyali Sands
2 Our Kobison
4 Edge Of Midnight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sweet Sonoma (10) 97000 55kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: B D Bellamy
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 162.8 | 19.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 I Saw The Light
2 Superzoom
3 The Riddler
4 Pride Of Ashleigh
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
2 Ocean Alps
3 Takemine
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Coffs Harbour
11th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Murwood Wolf
2 Takemine
3 Mosgiel Daisy
4 Kitsilano
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 A Notion
2 The Riddler
3 Saxon Brave
4 Shines Bright
Tuncurry
9th of 12
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Shigeru
2 Boys Cry
3 Corvette Pride
4 Mars Rover
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.29
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Thedaythemusicdied
2 Shines Bright
3 A Notion
4 Bow Ribbon
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.42
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Rox'N'Rol
2 Regina's Girl
3 Great Southernland
4 Saskatoon Berry
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.24
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Scotland
2 Cool Machine
3 Oojah Capow
4 Staffa
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.76
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 The Wolf
2 Great Southernland
3 Gaelle
4 Forward Flight
Coffs Harbour
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Barclaps
2 Victory Gold
3 Welcome Back
4 Sabiette
Port Macquarie
4th of 7
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Top End Mikki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Via Varallo (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
4 Devils Daughter
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Mr Caleb
2 Generous Harry
3 Invaida Prince
4 California Sunrise
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Skiesthelimit
2 Sizzling Tale
3 Apres Ski
4 Journo
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Against The Law
2 Invade And Conquer
3 Thaibeefsalade
4 Girona Girl
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
2 Preordain
3 Redford
4 Fire Tribe
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Bonita Queen
3 Alot A Lip
4 Her Excellency
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Encap
3 Suspect
4 Carrazana
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Zale
4 Ashford Affair
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Spicy Spangle
2 High King
3 Apolar Fighter
4 Shadow Power
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Limburg
3 Arctic Legend
4 Fightertown
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Bold And Blazen
3 Kaizad
4 Idhana
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Speedster
2 Star Glow
3 Razors
4 Central Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hood River (6)
|
Scratched @ 17:15 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMerriwa
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Artie Ag Eitilt
2 Hammoon Summer
3 Bigbetterbest
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Call Me Terry
2 I Am Breathing
3 Jed
4 Rebellion Style
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
4 Faye Runaway
Nowra
7th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Vermillion Dragon
2 Air Combat
3 Chentileeno
4 Brazil
Bathurst
4th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Audrey's Lane
2 Private Legacy
3 Midori Giant
4 Sinepia
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
4 Siovy Dane
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Glad Rag Doll
2 Capabelle
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Lulo Rose
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Bolero Belle
2 Dolzino
3 Struff
4 Siberian Bull
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
3 She's Got Veuve
4 Alvina's Luck
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Monte Cruise
3 Mostro
4 Flying Bat
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Gleaming
3 Lost
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Coastal Groove (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
3 Physicist
4 More Voltage
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
2 Irish Bliss
3 Bertie
4 Dance Dance Dance
Scone
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Nettles
2 Braven
3 Scorpion Jack
4 Hell Of A Show
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Wizards
3 Gunther
4 Gustav
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Alesund
3 Thirteen Under
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Ain't She Swell
2 Dagon
4 Augusta Moon
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Squamish
3 Prince Kuro
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Siglo De Oro
3 Lunartie
4 Quinky Deel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |