TareeTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Fine
Tab Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1007m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 15:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Oakfield Badger (9)
58kg J: Aaron Bullock T: Ms K Buchanan
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
8. Courageous Queen (4)
55.5kg J: Grant Buckley T: Glen Milligan
|
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
9. Wanjina Rose (10)
55.5kg J: Darryl Mclellan T: Brad Munro
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/8)
6.20
(5,8)
8.60
(5,8,9)
61.50
(5,8,9,1)
158.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Procrastinator (1) 62734 62kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: G Mcfarlane
|
3.4 5.5 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 2.20 | 4.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Omar
4 Sharkim
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Perennial
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Broadway Bouncer
4 Lounerse
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Zanzibar Gem
3 Omar
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 The Leopard's Tale
4 Alicia Roma
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Awesome Miss
3 Slice Of Heaven
4 Barney Rabble
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
4 Boss
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Luna Rocks
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
3 Hosier
4 Rights Of Man
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Brudenell
4 Boss
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
2 Omar
3 Cruel Summer
4 Sterny Bear
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
2 I Am Brazen
3 No Statement
4 Citrouille
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Great Siege
3 Where's The Fire
4 Smokin' Crazy
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Bayezid
3 Dear Jewel
4 Excursion
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
2 Leipzig
3 Les Girls
4 Extessive
Gosford
10th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Hellavadancer
4 Jubilant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Victorella (8) x8x58 58.5kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: Ms L Munce
|
6.5 7 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 2.20 | 5.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
2 Concocted
3 Oryx
4 Preghero
Taree
8th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Salad Dodger
4 Daredevil
Newcastle
14th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Grande Rumore
3 Poseidon Ruler
Gosford
9th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Great News
3 Majestic Shot
Taree
1st of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Water Dove
3 Crowned Empress
4 French Marine
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Blazing Line
3 Bitcoin Baby
4 Wine Time
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
2 Zakor
3 Dark Herring
4 Dawntillarvi
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
3 Our Boy Malcolm
4 Summer Glow
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Shotgun Alli
2 Adamas Prince
3 Supertanker
Scone
6th of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Spilt
3 Fifteen Rounds
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Hay John
2 Impulse Control
3 Oh Say
Newcastle
12th of 13
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Cafe Royal
2 Jacquine Reward
3 Siesta Key
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Global Queen
3 Queen Bellissimo
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Loolwah
2 Miss Canada
3 Azarmin
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Zorocat
3 White Boots
4 Royal Admiral
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Hasalake
3 Indignant
4 Endorphins
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:51.53
Placings
1 Bat Pad
2 Patino Ruby
4 Vibrant
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
2 Sian
3 Don't Recall
4 Alastor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Oakfield Badger (9) 2011x 58kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Ms K Buchanan
|
2.35 2.4 2.45 2.5
|
2.40 | 1.40 | 2.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Ostraka
4 Silvakia
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Chestime
3 Berkinson
4 Piccolo Ponti
Taree
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
2 Russian Zarina
3 Capitamy
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.06
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Smart Action
2 Reggae Fire
3 Chilly Charlie
4 Majorian
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Rapt
3 Ain't She Swell
4 Master'N'Commander
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
2 Hydrometer
3 Estephania
4 Grace Of Trish
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.74
Placings
1 Sizzling Boy
3 Biz Class
4 Hell Oh Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cavente (6) 51095 55.5kg
J: Emma Ly(a2.0) T: J A Sprague
|
11 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.90 | 16.10 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Harmony Halo
4 No Filter
Beaumont
9th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Ilzoomya
3 Don'Tcha Think
4 Pure Fuego
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
2 Perennial
3 Bomarea
4 Everylittle Breeze
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
2 Discretions
3 The Hanger Cat
4 Rocky Ride
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.23
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Crop Duster
4 Low Profile
Taree
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.38
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Low Profile
3 Welloutofreach
4 Napoli
Taree
5th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.59
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 Richattack
3 She's A Revelation
4 Madiba Rose
Tuncurry
8th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Bandolero
3 Preghero
4 Jevington Will Do
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
2 Powder Man
3 Wedding Tent
4 Golden Galaxy
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Tres Redoute
3 Enterprise Jewel
4 Award Me
Port Macquarie
6th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Rommel's Wolf
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Raised By Wolves
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Givara
2 Lease
4 Announcing
Port Macquarie
6th of 13
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Flash Palace
3 Telegraph
4 Golden Breeze
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Trumpster
3 Aura Gold
4 Golden Breeze
Taree
6th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Remember Jack
3 Boss Shelby
4 Leopardi
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 My One
4 Golden Fantasy
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Cool Fizz
3 Working Capital
4 Tsunami Force
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
808m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Jumping Power Two
2 Toy Boy Roy
4 Zanardee's Lane
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Reateros
3 Cool Fizz
4 Roclind Lad
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Miss Statement
3 Devils Where
4 I'M Madeline
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Boss
2 Good Once
4 Raw Impact
Port Macquarie
3rd of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Lucky Sham
4 Zapluck
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Bunnamagoo
2 My Mate Cobber
3 Shaggy Rogers
Coffs Harbour
11th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Miss Statement
3 Geewiz Johnny
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Mister McIlroy
2 Vonstern
4 Millennibarr
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Courageous Queen (4) 0x735 55.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Glen Milligan
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 2.20 | 5.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 11
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Gold Lover
3 Yirrkala
4 Giving Delight
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 No Filter
4 Bright Daisy
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Debussy
3 Olimba
4 Sharkim
Wyong
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Tocomah
2 Laroupe
3 Fire And Ice
4 Deep Opinions
Newcastle
9th of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
2 Omar
4 Markwell Dreamer
Taree
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
2 Your Temptation
3 Obelius
4 Miss In Charge
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 In A Step
4 Baiyka
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Flora
4 Fleet Air Arm
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Running Bear
3 Clever Art
4 Steplee
Port Macquarie
1st of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
2 My One
3 Cavente
4 Golden Fantasy
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Hayami
3 Miss Mya
Taree
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
2 Testa Princess
3 Memphis Squaw
4 Superel
Taree
1st of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Waipio
3 Miss Mazerati
4 El Caballo
Scone
5th of 7
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Lady Chartwell
3 Veravino
Taree
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Suncraft
3 Three Penny Opera
4 Miss Mazerati
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wanjina Rose (10) 316x2 55.5kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: Brad Munro
|
8 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 4.20 | 13.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Impressive
3 Snipillicious
4 September Girl
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.58
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mouette
2 In A Step
3 Super Freds
4 Lady Tulessa
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Sacca
3 Monte Di Fiore
4 One Kind
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Lashoni
2 Capannello
4 Cotton Caper
Casino
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Burdekin
2 Qukes
3 Meter Maid
4 Single Touch
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Halobel
3 Playgirl
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Boodua Romance
3 Ronny Rock Art
4 Beau Arrow
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
2 Lady Tulessa
3 Cotton Caper
4 No Filter
Armidale
8th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Cannoli
3 Sacred Delago
4 Villa Treville
Port Macquarie
6th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Trumpster
3 Aura Gold
4 Golden Breeze
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Killzy
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Rioli
3 Nashian
4 Qukes
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Silver Canvas
2 Noble Missile
3 Koondeeman
4 No Retreat
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Cotton Caper
2 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Zouly
Taree
7th of 7
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Jazzles
2 Franklin Corners
3 Baiyka
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Katie
2 Golden Fantasy
3 Sharkim
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Little Prophet
3 Taikun Tommy
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Apalala
3 More Than Buttons
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
2 Barney Rabble
3 Acey
4 Lisztomania
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Newitt
2 Argontil
3 Not Taking It
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Derani
3 Buck Pharoah
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Offyarocatwo
3 Barney Rabble
4 Alf's Magic
Coffs Harbour
5th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Furphy
2 Ambridge
3 Sawtell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Jevington Will Do (5) 747x0 55kg
J: Millie Thompson(a3.0) T: H R Dew
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 41 | 107.3 | 20.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 One 'N' Only
2 Inlanda
3 Mission Ridge
4 Playin' Thru
Kempsey
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.88
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
2 Invincible Faith
3 Midnight Boom
4 Luff
Kempsey
4th of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.61
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Uncaged
2 Allay
3 Piccolo Ponti
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.61
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Dis Is Heaven
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 Buck Pharoah
4 King's Gold
Wauchope
2nd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Qukes
3 Mallee Boy Express
4 Maasai Mara
Taree
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
2 Bad Boy Darby
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Our Cousin Al
Bowraville
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1370m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Stella Redente
3 Pelgrave
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Clipper Ship
4 Pack Of Wolves
Kempsey
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Never Sorry
3 All Too Sneaky
Tuncurry
4th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Bandolero
3 Preghero
Taree
11th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Lion Class
3 Uncertain Terms
4 Dragoneight
Coffs Harbour
10th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Golden Breeze
3 Ronny Rock Art
4 Lion Class
Port Macquarie
12th of 13
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Flash Palace
3 Telegraph
4 Golden Breeze
Port Macquarie
8th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 October Revolution
3 Mother Joy
4 Better Judgement
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Halliday Road
3 Adamdeeant
Port Macquarie
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Absolute Legend
2 All A Lady
3 Capannello
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.89
Placings
1 Continuum
2 Poita
3 Perkova
4 Absolutely Foxy
Kempsey
7th of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Velvet Haze
2 Silver Canvas
3 Star Of Yamba
4 Exolay
Kempsey
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
2 Star Impact
3 Amisfield
4 Super Slick
Ballina
1st of 6
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
2 Brave Instinction
3 Orbital Speed
4 Pee Jay Double You
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Pixie Hallow
4 Girls Night In
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Twigman
2 World Atlas
3 Pure Dream
Port Macquarie
7th of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.55
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
2 Cenotes
3 Moonglow Miss
4 Elite Quality
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Spiele
2 Cenotes
3 Alight The Night
4 Crown'M
Bowraville
2nd of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Phondle
3 Adelaide Secret
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Supreme Hero
2 Cenotes
3 Mullumova
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Onthe Eighthday
4 Little Jill
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Run Rory Run
2 Par Five
3 Wonder Brahma
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Agirlsbestfriend
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Grafton
13th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Wakatipu
3 Ragman
Taree
10th of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Tyrol
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 Rhineland
2 Kohinoor Lustre
3 Green Rebel
Taree
8th of 11
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Bay Of Kotor
2 Yes You Think
3 Vilified
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Whatever I Say
3 Welloutofreach
Taree
8th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Hard To Dismiss
2 Yes You Think
3 My One
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
14.6
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Markievicz
2 Hettinger
3 Belleplaine
Kempsey
6th of 12
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Zelberg
2 Limpida
3 Elite Quality
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 White House Girl
2 Lady Rain
3 Superfield
Kempsey
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Hauraki Gulf
2 Zoom Outcome
3 Super Art
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Cassia Lane
3 Spiele
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Heat
3 Shukkas
4 Fly Thing
Coffs Harbour
12th of 12
Date
21/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Thiwlig
2 Amber Deluxe
3 Face The Facts
Port Macquarie
5th of 6
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Unwavering Faith
2 Poet's Performer
3 Poet's Prophecy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Drums Of War (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
2 Monfiducia
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Willinga Beast
4 Always Sure
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
2 One Kind
3 Surreal Lily
4 Theo Legion
Taree
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Navy Blood
3 Curl Curl
4 Asgoodasyougett
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Kimo
3 Magic Shot
4 Matsuri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ostracised (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:48 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Elegant Empress
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Pitavago
4 Invasive
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.97
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Sinner
3 Toro Toro
4 Safado
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
3 Lincoln Rocks
4 Play My Song
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Mon Pierre
4 Ceolwulf
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pliskova
4 Crop Duster
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Centre Bounce
3 Miss Kirribilli
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 Crop Duster
4 Divine Sinner
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Zaru
2 Melody Again
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Marcassin
Scone
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Oceans One
3 Clifton Springs
4 Lost Media
Gunnedah
5th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Upside
2 Foreign Brother
3 Moetta
4 Classy Rebel
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Hit The Target
2 Smoke Bomb
4 Kordia
Armidale
5th of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tyson's Dream
2 Sacred Delago
4 Hombre
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Miss Kono
2 Trumped Up
4 Briefly
Scone
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
2 She's Contrary
3 The Regular Show
4 Sea Princess
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Impact Star
3 She's Contrary
4 Rebel Dreamer
Rosehill
7th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 King's Trust
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Briefly
2 Emissive
4 Hiraishin
Tamworth
4th of 13
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 In Spades
3 Moetta
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.32
Placings
1 Into The Fire
3 Foxbreak
4 Licciardi
Scone
5th of 6
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Mezinjit
2 I'M Not Slew
3 Maha's Choice
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Superstasia
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Red Cupcake
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 One Penny
3 Sniper Excels
4 Tidal Rush
Narromine
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Just A Flash
2 Cloud Factory
3 Blue Channel
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Hurn Court
3 Mighty Minnie
4 Lockdown Gamble
Dubbo
1st of 6
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Star Reach
3 Russianov
4 Smart Star
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Rock Melody
4 Age Of Innocence
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Dragon Admiral
3 Brookline
4 Mighty Whirlwind
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Forever And A Day
2 Heresy
4 Prince Alex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Freds (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Upside
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Deep Rouge
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Scone
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Snowdrop
3 Loving Angel
4 My One
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Taree
11th of 13
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.48
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Midori Glory
2 Gold Counter
3 Mrs Ed
4 Super Kontiki
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mouette
2 In A Step
4 Lady Tulessa
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Defiant Heart
3 Coal Crusher
4 Holyfield
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Sumptuary
3 Sir Donald
4 Captain Wise
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.76
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Rebel Dreamer
4 Play My Song
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Procrastinator
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Talons
3 Extra Smart
4 Feirme Prince
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Miss Violet
3 Bottom Bar
4 Skye Banner
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Separatist
4 Light Press
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Pennypacker
4 Bias
Taree
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Much More Torque
4 Stay Tonight
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Hot Sundae
3 Ishani
4 Sir Tom
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Ma Comet
3 Ovoid
4 Fast Response
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Sir Kerm
3 Spiritchaser
4 Anchor's Point
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Wondereach
3 Never Sorry
4 All I Care About
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.43
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
3 All I Care About
4 Shoo Shoo Shoo
Taree
8th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Gem Flight
2 Ranhita
3 Golden Breeze
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Kinship
2 Titration
4 Dimension
Beaumont
5th of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
2 Pacific Force
3 Oxford Vision
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Reateros
3 Gymnastics
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Super Bright
3 Eezee Boomer
4 Island Lass
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
1 Salire
2 Absolute Trust
3 Commando Hunt
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Sempreinte
3 Shen Gui
Tuncurry
5th of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Boss Shelby
2 Lambdoma Energy
3 Thunder Rose
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.67
Placings
1 Dreamline
2 Native Rock
4 Choix De La Mer
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Heavenly Field
2 Testimonial
3 Polylithic
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Leading Lady
3 Always Written Off
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
1 Zakor
2 Takanakuy
4 Rebel's Edge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Play My Song (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Nowra
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Missile Seeker
3 Pitavago
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Killer Kerr
3 Easy Company
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Shalook
2 She's Jessie
3 Papaver Miner
4 Alenia
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Ostracised
3 Lincoln Rocks
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Successful
4 Quick Onyx
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Beneficio
3 Secret Spy
4 I'M Not Slew
Scone
6th of 12
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 The Hanger Cat
3 Pure Fuego
4 Ranuncula
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Rebel Dreamer
3 Super Freds
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Procrastinator
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Iron Will
3 Gallant Star
4 Syrian Star
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Unwritten
3 In Spades
4 Pyramid Of Fire
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Highbury
3 All Beans
4 Superel
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Lucky Variety
3 My Eloise
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kahawaty
3 Semana
4 Dolly Jayne
Randwick
12th of 17
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Salire
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Valiant
4 Pretty Woman
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
2 Secret Revolution
3 Ollie's Secret
4 Crop Duster
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Pinnace
2 Island Tide
3 Kissaki
Scone
12th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Scone
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
1 Trendy Lass
2 Ever Upward
3 Perpignan
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.44
Placings
1 Mellencamp
3 Distant
4 Chain Of Destiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |