ThangoolTrack Conditions: Firm2Weather: Fine
Adornato Law Qtis Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 12:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Desert Grit (2)
58.5kg J: Les Tilley T: G R Green
|
1.90 | 2.25 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |
1.20 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
1. Flawless Ambition (10)
59.5kg J: Tasha Chambers T: R W Murray
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Yonaka (7)
58.5kg J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: Laura Anderson
|
3.40 | 3.70 | 3.50 |
(5/1)
3.90
(5,1)
7.10
(5,1,7)
35.40
(5,1,7,2)
113.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Flawless Ambition (10) 50244 59.5kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: R W Murray
|
4.2 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 5.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
Monto
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
2 Jeridah
3 Little Miss Belle
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Never Bird
3 Push Turbo
4 Hawkwood
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:05.61
Placings
1 Super Fenkel
2 Giddy Gan's Joy
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Klang Boy
Kilcoy
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Tavistock Grove
2 Sennachie
3 Push Turbo
4 Pariah On Fire
Warwick
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Dustyiam
4 Madam Rock
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Daintree Dreaming
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Miss Bacall
4 Bliss Miss
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Fleur De Vie
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Terrona
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
1 French Step
2 Blue Merle
4 Taupo Tiger
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Von Bee
2 Fine And Rare
4 Nice Water
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Showman
2 Furthering
4 Mahomes
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Reisinger
3 Parallel
4 Call Me Hilton
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Vana Star
3 Ikigai Star
4 Prized Benefit
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Parallel
3 Simple Way
4 American Pioneer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Key Element
3 Chooky Cheerleader
4 Frankel Moon
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Lucky Hero
2 Schmoozer
3 Bonjour Mate
4 He's The King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Juke Box Jimmy (4) 8366x 59.5kg
J: Corey Sutherland(a3.0) T: K N Smyth
|
7.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.80 | 8.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Flying Impala
2 Up To Me
3 Pauji Power
4 Clever Cookie
Queanbeyan
6th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Oh Yoko
2 Red Redemption
3 Frosted Dash
4 Thetis
Queanbeyan
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Mandalong Starz
2 Red Redemption
4 Devgru
Wagga Riverside
8th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.64
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Single Beat
2 Launch Mode
3 Freddy's Shock
4 Good Rain
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.89
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Miss Stalwart
2 Zazel
3 Single Beat
Goulburn
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.77
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sturn Words
2 Laguna Seca
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Big Opinion
Wagga Riverside
7th of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Go Ellie Go
2 October Revolution
3 Gold Tracker
4 Tokoyo
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Thomas Max
2 Mon Pierre
3 Let's Go Bro
4 Snitch'N'Snatching
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.76
Placings
1 Bokeem
2 Tulip Miss
3 Treasurer
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.47
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Rinzai
4 Badge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mont Royal (1) 890x2 59.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Adam Briskey
|
7.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.65 | 7.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGladstone
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1194m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Ruby Lago
3 It's A Pearler
4 Perfect Oak
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Glen Massey
2 Taranaki
3 Perfect Pairing
4 Autumn Show
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Papal Miss
2 Son Of Satono
3 Madam Rock
4 Simply Rose
Esk
8th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Sea Shell Fly
2 Hopetoun Sunrise
3 Chicka
4 Better Believe It
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
18.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Yeah Buddy
2 Ocean Honour
3 Octavio
4 Johnny Utah
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Cue To Conquer
2 Mafaro
3 Double Quick
4 Rocheaux
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Word From Above
3 Iberian Ruler
4 Power Flash
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Livingstones
2 Johnny Utah
3 Azure Pride
4 Eight Cylinders
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
2 I Am Takingthelot
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Nanango
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Kirella Shores
2 Chicka
3 Pressure And Time
Gympie
7th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
31.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Bellicose
2 True Tally
3 Northern Woods
4 Credenza
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.85
Placings
1 Swanic Boom
2 Darkened Destiny
3 Jackson On Time
4 Encompass
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
2 Loose Unit
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Frankel Moon
Esk
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Moment To Conquer
3 Chicka
4 Ma Dushka
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Poetic Drama
2 Time To Testify
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Big Ticket Boy
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
18.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Baltray
2 Allberin
3 Blue Ray
4 Canny Impact
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Sheriff Of London
2 Home Of Goolagong
3 Hurricane Hall
4 Sand And Ocean
Kilcoy
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Evelyn Salt
2 Curry Legend
3 Bon's Better
4 Invaness
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Satellite Spirit
4 Giant Thunder
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Under The Cap
3 Slick Shooter
4 Super Shares
Kilcoy
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Well Branded
2 The Grouse
3 Gus The Bus
4 Tiger For Life
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Neoclassicism
3 Torque Sensation
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Ruinart
2 Spooky Spectre
3 Flying Zamboni
4 Northuldra
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Deluxe Legend
2 Virgo Vision
3 Mon Cadeau
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Peter The Piper
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Sir Eamonn
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Deluxe Legend
3 Cruising Bill
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Martini Moment
2 Time Travel
4 Outback Playboy
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 All Dash
2 Fresh Prince
3 Signal Row
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Royal Rebellion
3 Hatchet
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Sergeant Silva
2 Duchess Rothesay
3 Inclusion
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Regal Conqueror
2 Shajaea
3 Azure Pride
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
16.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Top Bird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rapid Instinct (3) 880x0 59.5kg
J: Brodie Moffat(a2.0) T: Dane Mckinnon
|
71 101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 108.8 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Takeru
2 Divine Sienna
3 Divine Kamehalani
4 Andiron
Thangool
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1075m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.55
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Radiant Romance
2 Ruby Lago
3 Craiglea Thera
4 King Inteft
Taroom
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Semper Invictus
2 Goldie's Power
3 Montagliari
4 Adelation
Emerald
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Better Off Single
2 Astra Wally
4 All Hell
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
16
Flucs
41.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 April Love
2 Super Rooster
3 Mishani Platinum
4 Valentina Express
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Joe Mama
3 Joan's Joy
4 Canny De Lago
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Desert Grit (2) f5437 58.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: G R Green
|
2.2 2.25 1.85 1.9
|
1.90 | 1.12 | 1.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Grovers Prediction
4 Our Berlinetta
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Northernontap
2 Sobute
4 Wife Is Right
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
2 Nomikai
3 Rhuvaal
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Camp Land
2 Elaea
3 Torque About Magic
4 Gypsy Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gartan (5) f95x 58.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a4.0) T: T B Thomas
|
11 20 21 26
|
26 | 4.20 | 29.1 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
5th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Galway Hussler
2 Tijuana Two Step
3 Frozen Miss
4 Approval
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Connewarre
2 Ashigaru
4 Beebee Dazzler
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Mina's Legacy
2 Gold Dazzler
3 Vitthal
4 Gazza's Diamond
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Ace Power
2 Approval
3 Gold Dazzler
4 Calm Buckle
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Highbar
2 Back 'Em Black
3 Ruihi
4 Darlhisma
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 3
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Rothgo
3 On The Veuve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Yonaka (7) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: Laura Anderson
|
6 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.45 | 16.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
3 Jay Bee Rocks
4 Don's Duck
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Witheren Lass
2 She's Got Lyrics
3 Natural High
4 About To Explode
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Pass The Wine
3 Saxon Slayer
4 Zeita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Breaker Breaker (9) 669x8 57.5kg
J: Alisha Donald(a) T: D J Schultz
|
81 91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 151 | 20.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
8th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
16.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Paper Cowboy
2 Platinum Rose
3 The Uprising
4 Braidwood Queen
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Victory's Ghost
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Yeppoon
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Mr Grey
3 Divine Kamehalani
4 Magnusdottir
Bluff
6th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Levalet
2 Athena's Secret
3 Mishani Platinum
4 Argontil
Yeppoon
6th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Flaming Asteroid
2 Sassy Diva
3 Act Of Royalty
4 Gabrielle
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valentina Express
2 Beyond Star
3 Fay Faye
4 Curry Legend
Yeppoon
4th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Potestas
2 Halarke
3 Our Gold Claim
Gladstone
7th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Media Hype
2 Tesseleight
3 Annie's Top
4 Zesty Boy
Thangool
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:44.96
Placings
1 Josie's Spirit
2 Time To Star
3 Cardano
4 Wet Fat Cat
Thangool
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
14.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Adam's Apple
2 Devil Kick
3 Simple Saga
Bluff
5th of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Torraday
2 Looney Tunes
3 Gold Chance
Gladstone
7th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1194m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
15.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Military Force
2 Thorben
3 La Belle La Belle
Middlemount
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Money Travels
2 Turf Edition
4 Mishani Patriot
Thangool
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Emperor Of Light
2 Tell The World
4 Lady Conavaro
Rockhampton
14th of 14
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
20.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Divine Courage
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Ambitious Spirit
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Highground
2 Ironside
3 Regal Field
Thangool
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Finest Act
2 She's Out There
3 Lady Conavaro
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Riverside Special
3 Vila Tinto
Thangool
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Fight In The Dog
2 Qwick
4 Miss Benefits
Gladstone
5th of 5
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Liverpool Gal
2 Miss Benefits
3 Nalssendori
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 Bright Flames
3 Platinum Rose
Monto
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Balut
2 Takeru
4 Qwick
Bundaberg
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1090m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Meglio
2 Zakheera
3 God's Angel
Thangool
8th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Murano Magic
2 More Than Charged
3 Yubetido
Gladstone
5th of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.91
Placings
1 Boo
2 Royo
3 Ruski
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 In Order
3 Gypsy Rozay
Gladstone
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Better Chill'Em
2 Girl On Top
3 Ruski
Lismore
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
17.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Alpine Racer
2 More Than Buttons
3 Exhibitor
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Allusive Eve
3 Daedalus
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Togz
2 Watching
3 Red Rubi
Casino
5th of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Four Egos
3 Voodoo Crown
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Voodoo Crown
3 Borlotti
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Nothingforthepress
2 Jahez
3 Champagne Garden
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Miss Pierpoint
2 Shezaonthemoney
3 Skylaazem
Ballina
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Green Kudos
2 Vampirina Diamond
3 Medusa's Fury
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Divider (11) 8906x 57.5kg
J: Jade Metcalfe(a4.0) T: Jessica Kuhn
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 58.5 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.56
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
1 Roy's Road
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Twenty Three Wall
4 Hero Of The Pack
Rockhampton
12th of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.86
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Divine Hunter
2 Roy's Road
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.03
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Rocky Rebel
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Roy's Road
4 Flamenco Rose
Mackay
8th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Roman Queen
3 Imperium
4 Wolf Point
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.29
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Donmore Girl
2 Hidden Knowledge
4 Maggie On
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Caerus
3 Oly Boom
4 Ngahli
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Ikigai Star
2 False Testimony
3 Caerus
4 Lonely Street
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Sunshine Legendary
2 Barade
3 Swelter Magic
Kempsey
5th of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Nightmare
2 Fergus En Marche
3 Nature Boy
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Nicci Trix
2 Dream Of Keyhole
3 What's Onemore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sunshine Ruby (6) f7x 56.5kg
J: Mckenzie Apel(a2.0) T: Jason Devine
|
31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 46.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
2 Yonaka
3 Jay Bee Rocks
4 Don's Duck
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Lady Consort
2 Street Needs
4 Andyorse
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Kamarcher
2 Hedon'Twantme
3 Peaking Tom
4 Papasito
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.13
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Robust Boy
2 Moon Over Matilda
3 Lady Act
4 Divine Halo
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Desert Koby
2 The Hairdresser
3 Ruby Scarlet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Little Miss Belle (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:45 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Shoot The Boss
2 Seeyou Later
4 Blue Arrow
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
15.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Monto
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
2 Jeridah
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
2 Powder Factor
3 Time To Get Ready
4 Hype Wire
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Salem
2 Hangin' Around
3 Croagh Patrick
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
3 The Last Saga
4 Alcamo Beach
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Regal Field
2 The Last Saga
3 Potestas
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
29/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.59
Placings
1 Not Another
2 Josie's Spirit
3 Canny De Lago
4 Paramedic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |