ThangoolTrack Conditions: Firm2Weather: Fine
Callide Valley Tyres Qtis Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 13:12
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Daunting Lady (5)
57.5kg J: Shania Willis(a2.0) T: L D Wanless
|
12.00 | 14.00 | 13.30 | 12.60 | 13.50 | |
3.00 | 3.20 | 3.90 | |||||
2nd |
4. Our Drummer (8)
59.5kg J: Jace Mcmurray(a4.0) T: T B Thomas
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
2. Inreadyness (10)
59.5kg J: Justin Stanley T: Ms G Bell
|
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.80 |
(9/4)
16.80
(9,4)
42.50
(9,4,2)
215.70
(9,4,2,7)
2448.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ambitious Fella (3) 763x7 59.5kg
J: Brodie Moffat(a2.0) T: Ms E Barnes
|
19 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 55 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Amazing Journey
2 Hotfoot Performer
3 Quarter Red
4 Full Of Euro
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Gypsy Romance
2 Little Complicated
4 Danish Lane
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 She Streaksaway
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Red Redemption
4 Miss Stalwart
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Deep Shimmer
2 Sunchyme
3 Tokoyo
4 La Mia Via
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Miss Adrenalin
2 Inveterate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Inspired Dream
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Pretty Vegas
2 Tokoyo
4 Deep Shimmer
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Witness To Love
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Norris
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Bold Triumph
2 Gypsy Romance
3 Sorry Sunshine
Coffs Harbour
13th of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1313m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 My Mate Cobber
3 Royal Kew
4 Last Descend
Coffs Harbour
12th of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Agirlsbestfriend
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Thinkin' Bo You
4 Sportspak
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Data
2 Teejay's Arch
4 Storm Giver
Coffs Harbour
14th of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Jacinda Belle
2 Khumbu
3 Tyrol
4 Dante Alighieri
Kempsey
2nd of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
3 Willinga Karisma
4 Oakfield Feather
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Lord John Grey
2 Rayock
3 Roman Rebel
4 Kushoma
Port Macquarie
14th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Cranach Dreaming
3 Fighting Magnus
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Last Not Least
2 Consensio
3 Butlers Beach
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Rayock
2 Clocks Ticking
3 The Light Fandango
Ballina
7th of 9
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Dream Decision
2 Who Loves To Dance
3 Emaleah
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Polished
3 Shadow Snow
4 I Know The Trainer
Tuncurry
3rd of 6
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Furphy
2 Cheeky Nugget
4 Zaru
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:53.34
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 Ultra
3 I Love Lucy
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 5
Date
21/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Man With A Plan
3 Include
4 Surmise
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Fabricator
2 Brunel Kingdom
3 Amber Deluxe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Inreadyness (10) 66q32 59.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Ms G Bell
|
6.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 7.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongreach
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Daulat Machtigkuda
3 Book Of Exodus
4 Bitontheside
Emerald
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Barry's Galah
2 Cerared
4 Astra Wally
Springsure
0 of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 One Tune
2 More Than A Hero
3 It's A Pearler
4 Let's Go Then
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Extra Free
2 Rising Prophet
3 More Than A Hero
4 November Rhythm
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Nellyation
2 Deep Silence
3 Volarchi
4 The Real Diva
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Dutch Gold
2 Mataman
4 My Pins
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Merlomann (7) x9x0x 59.5kg
J: Nikki Olzard(a2.0) T: Krystle Johnston
|
51 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 75.7 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
10th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Lumens Lenny
2 She's Worth It
3 Seeya Later Gater
4 Masonry Man
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Private Tender
2 Seeya Later Gater
3 Italian Award
4 Scottish Farmer
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
20.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Wellie Belle
2 Bodhisattva
3 Jennivamoose
4 Medinah
Tatura
8th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
2 Timbolton
3 Tapconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Our Drummer (8) 2259x 59.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a4.0) T: T B Thomas
|
3.5 3.2 3.3 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Leitzel
2 Ever So Clever
3 Elroy
4 Call Me Hilton
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
1 Lucky Jess
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Reviews
4 Kotoni
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anemacore
3 Aces Up
4 Delorme
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 More Max
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Cryptoshare
2 Squeak
4 Jafuboy
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Thelwell
2 Tribeca Star
3 Heroic Miss
4 Hurts So Good
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 More Love
4 Purezza
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Persual
3 Dystopian
4 Rally
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Galaxy General
2 Canyoufeelit
4 Monazel
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Foolish Heart
2 Dragon Song
3 Sir Carter
4 O'Hokey Pokey
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast
15th of 15
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
2 Silver Goddess
3 Prophets De'Vine
4 Johnny Utah
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Swiss Exile
3 Pocket Full
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
16.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Hue
2 Mishani Missile
3 Shotgun Diva
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
3 Invinovich
4 Another Dazzler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kalpowar King (11) f8x8 58.5kg
J: Adam Spinks T: P F Pengelly
|
101 81 91 101
|
101 | 17.00 | 171.3 | 13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
8th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Shoot The Boss
2 Seeyou Later
3 Little Miss Belle
4 Blue Arrow
Yeppoon
8th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.55
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Cobbo
2 Agnes Waters
3 Lertcon
4 Real Queen
Yeppoon
2nd of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Brands
3 Diamond Victory
4 Replace The Ace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Time To Turn (1) 78453 58.5kg
J: Brendon Newport T: R W Murray
|
16 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 18.10 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Yeah Copy
2 Jeridah
4 Riverview Red
Monto
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
2 Jeridah
3 Little Miss Belle
4 Flawless Ambition
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Adagio
2 French Delivery
3 Oakfield Echidna
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Rockbarton Ice
2 Adagio
3 Perri Lass
4 Invader's Girl
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.82
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Blue As
2 Pluckten
3 Aayla Secura
4 Ranhita
Taree
7th of 13
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.69
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Opus
2 Born Conqueror
3 Yareakh
4 Uncle Smokey
Gosford
3rd of 4
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Piggyback
2 Subarctic
4 Singbythesea
Scone
4th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.39
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Angel Down
2 Naahro
3 Way To Divine
Scone
8th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Wild Calm
2 Supercrisp
3 Outofleftfield
4 Tell Me Ma
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.83
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Siberian Bull
3 Elusive Mission
4 Gunslinger
Scone
6th of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Invincible Whip
2 Naahro
3 Rimbaud
4 Rockbarton Icon
Scone
6th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.12
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Imran
2 Incendio
3 Invincible Whip
4 Savoca
Taree
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Beaumont
2nd of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Nulkaba Star
3 Chilly Charlie
4 Super Lee
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Super News
2 Absolute Power
3 Ramius
4 Brohm Lake
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Genzano
3 Is He Out
4 Bare To Witness
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Finest Art
4 All Too Sneaky
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Lord Of The Dance
3 Ride Like A Girl
4 Toy Story
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Daunting Lady (5) 7x598 57.5kg
J: Shania Willis(a2.0) T: L D Wanless
|
14 13 12
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 13.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Young Henry
3 Bankonajet
4 Bold Rouge
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Nanango
5th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 So It Begins
2 Gold Fever
3 Chick Chick Stick
4 The Bigbang Theory
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Sizzling Samurai
4 Mishani Platinum
Monto
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Cantor
2 Sleepdance
4 Conley Bell
Toowoomba
11th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Super Zamboni
1 Point Break
3 Quothquan
4 Xtravagant Party
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Divine Kamehalani (2) 63424 57.5kg
J: Corey Sutherland(a3.0) T: K N Smyth
|
3.5 4.2 3.9 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 4.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Tour De Field
2 Rosso Levanto
3 Cumin Spinner
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Divine Sienna
3 Tour De Field
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Takeru
2 Divine Sienna
4 Andiron
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Biceps
2 Lord Vader
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 I Say Boom
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Ice Skater
3 Biceps
4 Heroic Eagle
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Quartershare
4 Sir Grace
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.24
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Rocky Rebel
4 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Bella Bianca
2 Playful Kiss
4 Potestas
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Victory's Ghost
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Yeppoon
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Mr Grey
4 Magnusdottir
Yeppoon
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 The Last Saga
3 Better Off Single
4 Secret Sonnets
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 He's The One
3 Chucka Dummy
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Lady Longpockets
2 Rose Alice
3 Better Off Single
Rockhampton
13th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
17.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Mackay
5th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Caldante
2 The Eighth I Am
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 Luvin' Our Grace
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Good Lieutenant
2 Shecanmixit
3 Rico Suave
4 Field Of Hope
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 She's Jessie
2 Rockinfeller
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Justela
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Mount Warning
2 Winston Hills
3 Riva D'Amor
4 Sinner
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Fearless Thinking
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Beatlemania
4 Rebel Love
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Turn Up The Night
2 Hail To The Queen
3 Speak Up
4 Lady Percival's
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Off Da Hizzle
1 Saks On Fifth
3 Fanagoria
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Luna Volanti
2 Beep Test
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Resilient Star
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rubigal
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Zeminnika
2 Herb
3 Lushfields
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
2 Zou Lover
3 Easily Offended
4 Rubiwish
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Texerro
2 Sabiette
3 Rolene
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Estonia
3 All At Sea
Beaumont
7th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Oronoco
3 Power Conductor
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Your Too Good
3 Speech
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Djawadi
2 Midnight Oasis
3 American President
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Miss Maz
2 Shocking Force
3 Morioka
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Yearning
2 Chimes
3 Lady Piaf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mishani Platinum (4) 3243x 57.5kg
J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: J H Manzelmann
|
9.5 17 18 19
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBluff
3rd of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Levalet
2 Athena's Secret
4 Argontil
Prairie
4th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Myzah
2 Crackle Cause
3 Don'Tstoplaughing
Richmond
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Dawn Rebel
3 Don'Tstoplaughing
4 Crackle Cause
Middlemount
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Coco Royale
2 My Little Viking
4 Dawn Rebel
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Under The Limit
3 City Mission
4 Soaring Spirit
Oak Park
6th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Dystopian
2 Mumbo Bowler
2 Laide
4 Cody's Boy
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Thorsby
3 Potestas
4 Ruby Sparkles
Townsville
5th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Emathion
2 Patti 'N' Fay
3 Doom Diva
4 Yamamoto
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 April Love
2 Super Rooster
4 Valentina Express
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Doothakarmichael
2 Remanded
3 Azure De Lago
4 Sirene
Home Hill
4th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Whistle
2 Levalet
3 Vancouver Lights
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Glowsticks
2 Flying Carmen
3 Victory's Ghost
4 Prized Benefit
Townsville
6th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 El Of A Senorita
2 Levalet
3 Ginasue
4 Noise Works
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Mishani Patriot
2 Chain Of Fire
3 Glowsticks
4 Flying Carmen
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Sizzling Samurai
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Mishani Jewel
3 Kingmate
4 Flaming Homer
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Readyentime
2 Mishani Patriot
3 Ikigai Star
4 Levalet
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Readyentime
3 Ikigai Star
4 Ben Stars
Home Hill
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Mersey Girl
2 Chilena
3 Mishani Patriot
Mackay
10th of 12
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Eye Pee Oh Ready
2 Whakamiharo
3 Sizzling Samurai
4 Readyentime
Townsville
7th of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Minokawa
2 Mersey Girl
3 Noise Works
4 Harlow Queen
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Wicked Chance
2 Peggie Boom
3 So Noble
4 Eye Pee Oh Ready
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Sunset Soiree
3 Johnny Utah
4 Hearsay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Underground (9) 70x46 56.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: L F Birchley
|
4.2 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Grovers Prediction
4 Our Berlinetta
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Bennu
2 Superb Rubick
3 Fonzie Rocks
4 Strapperoo
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Say When Sutty
2 Letters Of Romance
3 Littlemisscancan
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Langlands
2 Miss Moov
3 Inspirational Diva
4 Bold Tonto
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
2 Find My Calm
3 Dibba Dobba
4 Nic's Dream
Sunshine Coast
7th of 16
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Venturer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Soo Sweet
4 Laydownlily
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.33
Placings
1 Bean There Too
2 Laydownlily
3 Mean Approach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Almost Even (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:15 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
11th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Feeashin Moon
2 Westoak
3 Jamaican Mecrazy
4 Grey Impact
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
2 Vitthal
3 Window Tapper
4 Letters Of Romance
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Nomikai
2 Shouts All Day
3 Tipped Off
4 She's Got Lyrics
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
2 Nomikai
3 Rhuvaal
4 Desert Grit
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bee Exact
4 Exotique Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Alcamo Beach (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:15 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
10th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Above The World
2 Chockablock
3 Salacia
4 Field Of Mars
Gympie
9th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
23.4
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 One In All
2 Daulat Machtigkuda
3 Queen's Reign
4 Day Time Martinis
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
3 The Last Saga
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
30/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.07
Placings
1 Already A Star
2 Polens
3 Bankonajet
4 Ideelic
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Kihi
2 Master Gee
3 Point Break
4 Valonia
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Serigala
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Gold Flash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |