AlbanyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Tabtouch Youve Got The Touch Maiden
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 17:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Sir Bear A Lot (7)
57.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: Samantha Faithfull
|
1.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
1. The Mighty Butch (9)
58kg J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: Samantha Shirley
|
3.60 | 3.80 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
6. Kamakazi Shooter (8)
57.5kg J: Jason Whiting T: P B Hunter
|
1.70 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
(5/1)
11.80
(5,1)
17.70
(5,1,6)
45.10
(5,1,6,8)
245.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The Mighty Butch (9) 7x593 58kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: Samantha Shirley
|
10 12 11 12
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 18.30 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Good Song
2 Maybe Divine
4 Pray For Lucy
Albany
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Safe Rappa
3 Heeza Beau
4 Gage Roads
Albany
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Plays With Magic
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Great Deal
4 Maybe Divine
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.05
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
1 Henry Has Spoken
2 Coventry Reef
3 Flash Paddy
4 Whaitiri
Bunbury
6th of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
4 Flash Paddy
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.59
Placings
1 Don't Trust Judas
2 West Coast Warrior
3 Lova Session
Northam
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Bring The Bling
3 Royal Splendour
4 Hemlock Stone
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
2 God's Garden
3 Scenery
4 Bring The Bling
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Banks Avenue
3 Birthday Ballot
4 Couldhavebeen
Northam
6th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Pierra Art
2 Bring The Bling
3 Gapsbetweentheears
4 Major Mario
Northam
4th of 9
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Platinum Class
2 Rommeo
3 Major Mario
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
2 Our Lady Bessie
3 More Likely
4 Divine Judgement
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Call Me Violet
2 Belle Journee
3 Ortabearockstar
4 Soldiers Camp
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Distorted Secrets
3 Grece Lightning
4 Kesem
York
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Miette Star
2 Golden Bonney
4 Marlini
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Boab Boy
3 Chavorio
4 Ocean Avenue
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
23
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Miss Drakova
3 Optimal
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
2 Ebony's Ace
3 Tropical Sun
4 Stormy Dash
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Costume Party
3 Sofia's Symphony
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.51
Placings
1 Bronte's Dream
2 Revitup
4 Elite Impact
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.96
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Marri Martini
4 Star Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pride Of Tuscany (1) 626x7 58kg
J: Beaux Banovic-edwards T: S J Wolfe
|
18 21 26 21
|
26 | 4.60 | 38.5 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Yakyak
4 Boss Holiday
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Dr On Call
2 Couture Queen
3 Going Gatsby
4 Jiddo
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.61
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Antique Miss
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Manitoba
Albany
2nd of 5
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Super Salsa
3 Hans Christian
4 Deadly And Fast
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
1 Arcadia Jewel
2 Deep Thinker
3 La Cartier
4 Moon Dog
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.78
Placings
1 Mucho Bene
2 Asarka
3 Social Impact
4 Cohen's Pan
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
18.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Manitoba
3 Social Impact
4 Prince Imortall
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.57
Placings
1 Zanzibar
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Intervention
4 Whaitiri
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 President Sam
2 Ocean Avenue
4 Zanzibar
Albany
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Let Her Boogie
3 Look Here Punk
4 Warralea Diamond
Albany
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Kutsanya
2 Deadly And Fast
3 Godgivemestrength
4 Rohrzucker
Albany
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Pick And Pay
3 Magnaburma
4 Our Bonny Gossip
Mt Barker
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Good Song
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Playing Rio
4 Kimoiy
Albany
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 My Affliction
2 Good Song
3 Who By Fire
4 Rocapozzene
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
19.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
3 Military Power
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Kelly's Li Za Lu
2 Sabbatical Silk
3 Scenic Strike
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Prince Victory (10) 94656 58kg
J: Madi Derrick(a) T: Roy Rogers
|
21 31 26 31
|
41 | 7.00 | 57.5 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Good Song
2 Maybe Divine
3 The Mighty Butch
4 Pray For Lucy
Albany
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Good Song
3 Flick The Switch
4 Moving On
Albany
6th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Sanctions
3 American Thighs
4 Moving On
Albany
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Secret She Keeps
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Warralea Lass
Albany
9th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Flying South
2 Why Me
3 Spearfish
4 Sosipatra
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 Platinum Shot
3 Dancin' Devil
4 Flick The Switch
Albany
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Pure Sassy
3 Ortabearockstar
4 Best Of The Gods
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Lady Gondo
2 Safe Rappa
4 Natural Man
Albany
2nd of 5
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Shake Baby Shake
3 No Action
4 Nanarup
Albany
4th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 St John
2 Back In Blue
3 Loki
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
3 Nowhynot
4 Master Tradesman
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Good Song
Albany
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Ginger Green
2 Looks
3 Forte Volente
4 Warralea Diamond
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
23.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Coventry Reef
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Living Like Kings (3) f640 58kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: P E Roberts
|
26 31
|
41 | 7.00 | 61.4 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
14.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Punters Pilot
2 Kamakazi Shooter
3 Shoulder Patch
4 Baywatch Boy
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Oakwood
3 Blatant Disarray
Albany
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Salary Man
2 Belle Noire
3 Denali Girl
4 Secret She Keeps
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 My Hidden Universe
2 Sockeye
3 Denali Girl
4 Seausreign
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Silver Back Jack
2 Miss Ava
3 Patrionic Star
4 All Vital
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 Elite Fashions
3 Simply Rosso
4 Lightning Gold
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Call It A Loan
3 Just Adorabelle
4 Flash Paddy
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 La Dette
2 Lucky's Way
3 Chipolartie
4 Ocean Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sir Bear A Lot (7) 3x322 57.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Samantha Faithfull
|
2.05 1.9 1.95 1.9
|
1.90 | 1.14 | 1.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
3 Yakyak
4 Boss Holiday
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Plays With Magic
3 Great Deal
4 Maybe Divine
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Hyperreal
4 Plays With Magic
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Safe Rappa
2 Rosentrea
4 Makes The Cut
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Heeza Beau
3 Good Song
4 Safe Rappa
Albany
1st of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
2 Hard Act To Follow
3 Magnaburma
4 I Dreamed A Dream
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.05
Placings
1 All Play
2 Secret She Keeps
3 Zenique
4 Let's Talk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kamakazi Shooter (8) 64425 57.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: P B Hunter
|
5 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 5.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
5th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Yakyak
4 Boss Holiday
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Punters Pilot
3 Shoulder Patch
4 Baywatch Boy
Albany
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Musksha's Boy
3 Famous Dain
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Duke Of Wellington
2 Wayne The Pain
3 My Hidden Universe
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Princess In Red
2 Just Famous
3 Deferred
4 Magnachine
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.88
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Made In Mexico
2 Deferred
3 Camera Action
4 Princess In Red
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Millstee
3 Watch Me Exceed
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.23
Placings
1 Sass Machine
2 Hanchi
3 Kusgana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pray For Lucy (6) 790x4 57.5kg
J: N R T: S J Wolfe
|
16 19 20 21
|
19.00 | 3.60 | 24.1 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Good Song
2 Maybe Divine
3 The Mighty Butch
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Our Mate Archie
2 Countess Of Kenna
3 Desert Edge
4 Ihtsaking
Albany
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.18
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Hans Christian
2 The Hill Tribe
3 Rockin' The Silks
4 Musksha's Boy
Albany
9th of 12
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.08
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Song Story
2 Playing Rio
3 Sosipatra
4 Rosentrea
Albany
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.49
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Heeza Beau
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Good Song
4 Safe Rappa
Albany
13th of 13
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Magnaburma
2 Crombie
3 Pilbara Song
4 Pecos
Albany
6th of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Sir Bear A Lot
2 Hard Act To Follow
3 Magnaburma
4 I Dreamed A Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Sensessional
3 Let It Go Rupert
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Brave Shot
2 Janny
4 Manhattan Jewel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Maybe Divine (2) 57472 56kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Mark Westthorp
|
11 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 3.30 | 21 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Good Song
3 The Mighty Butch
4 Pray For Lucy
Albany
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Safe Rappa
3 Heeza Beau
4 Gage Roads
Albany
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Plays With Magic
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Great Deal
Albany
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Sosipatra
2 Sailoralong
3 Nice By Nature
4 Berta
Albany
5th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Pennies Galore
3 Sacred Oath
4 Mussa
Mt Barker
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 My Lovely Pet
3 Moving On
4 Hoochie Gucci
Albany
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.32
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 Platinum Shot
2 Prince Victory
3 Dancin' Devil
4 Flick The Switch
Albany
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.93
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Best Of The Gods
2 Rommeo
3 Fight In Flight
4 Win To Retire
Albany
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.62
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Our Girl Boram
2 Boab Boy
3 Best Of The Gods
Albany
10th of 12
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.11
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Song Story
2 Playing Rio
3 Sosipatra
4 Rosentrea
Albany
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.36
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Lady Gondo
2 Song Story
3 Flick The Switch
4 Snippagent
Albany
8th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
2 Look Here Punk
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Pinball Player
2 Safe Rappa
3 Moving On
Albany
7th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Looks
2 Moving On
3 Good Song
4 Authorative
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 Godgivemestrength
4 Hans Christian
Albany
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Ginger Green
2 Looks
3 Forte Volente
4 Warralea Diamond
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Universal Flair
3 Birthday Ballot
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.76
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
3 Coatachino
4 Amjaad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Denali Girl (5) x8307 56kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ms C Gilbert
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 8.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 16
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Knockoneback
2 Harlequin Prancer
3 Endless Joy
4 Whaitiri
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Salary Man
2 Belle Noire
4 Secret She Keeps
Bunbury
8th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Brazen Empress
3 Rustic Rose
4 Ironclad Boy
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 My Hidden Universe
2 Sockeye
4 Seausreign
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Heavenly Lady
2 Scenery
2 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Truly Awesome
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 Wicked Cool
3 Secret Attraction
4 Exalted Rockstar
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Wonder Weapon
4 Lakeview Lightning
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Pacific Lady
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
3 Ginger's Affair
4 Cable Girl
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Nunes
3 It So Happens
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
09/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.85
Placings
1 Revitup
3 Cherry Bay
4 Superior Kingdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Diesel 'n' Dirt (4) 9x646 56kg
J: Kyra Yuill T: G J Yuill
|
31 26 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 32.8 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
6th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Yakyak
4 Boss Holiday
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Good Vibes
2 Don't Tell Nan
3 Capable Angel
Albany
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Secret She Keeps
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Warralea Lass
4 Prince Victory
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Beau Talk
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Kakatova
4 Vital Champagne
Northam
9th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Bondi Bubbles
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Cauldron
Northam
5th of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Catch The Red Eye
2 Deamber
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Just So Sassy
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Incandescent Lady
2 Tak Goes Boom
3 Identifier
4 Rocking The Casbah
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Reliable Queen
2 Nowhynot
3 Valchiavenna
4 Blue Can Talk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |