AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Rslwa Trophy
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. El Patron (3)
60kg J: Luke Campbell T: Simon Miller
|
3.00 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 3.20 | |
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
2. Highland Flair (2)
59kg J: P Carbery T: H S Mclaren
|
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
10. State Of Fury (7)
57kg J: C Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
3.30 | 3.00 | 3.70 |
(1/2)
10.40
(1,2)
19.90
(1,2,10)
157.20
(1,2,10,4)
1094.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. El Patron (3) 62455 60kg
J: Luke Campbell T: Simon Miller
|
3.4 3.2 3.1 3
|
2.60 | 1.28 | 3.20 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Boab Boy
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Prophet And Power
2 My Jimmy
3 Who Be Whatee
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
3 Bergamo
4 Winning Aces
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Snazzler
3 Weaponize
4 Village Girl
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 First Missile
3 No Dice
4 Savorski
Belmont Park
6th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Allez Allez
2 Tallangatta
3 Advanced
4 Rare Encounter
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Planet Cash
3 Sunny Honey
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 First Encounter
2 Cobbanco
4 Ace Command
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Universal Flair
4 Bill Selects
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Amber Glide
3 Kings Sicario
4 Leniency
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Lucky Landing
3 Norich
4 Choice Bid
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Lord Augustus
4 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 To Rise Again
2 Ex Sport Girl
4 Royal Elite
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
4 Symphony In Red
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 All Show
2 Swear To God
3 Mystic Jane
4 Kyrus Dragon
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
3 Kelvinater
4 Bird's The Word
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
2 Just A Rumour
3 Boozeroo
4 Divine Inanna
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
3 Commanding Officer
4 Coatachino
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Rumour Says
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Mine Host
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Upper Limits
3 Lucky Sue
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Quindandino
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.49
Placings
2 Art Of Consent
3 Tahitian Pearl
4 Lucky Chanceux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Highland Flair (2) 546x5 59kg
J: P Carbery T: H S Mclaren
|
7 7.5 8 7.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 9.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Becalotti
3 Triple Jay
4 Madam Kisses
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 Kings Salute
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.03
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.99
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Five Down
2 Red Tori
3 Weeraechoux
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.18
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Ayumi
2 Masamune
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Catch The Red Eye
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Skytalker
2 The King's Uncle
3 Sassy Roxy
4 Graceful Abby
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Twist Of Gold
4 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 Phence Sitter
2 Manjeri
4 Cashew Later
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Almighty Class
3 Bolta
4 Scottish Summer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Pull The Trigger (6) x2491 59kg
J: W Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
3.5 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Rocking Society
2 Candlelight Sherif
3 Trio
4 Skittish
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Another Strike
3 Mr Talentino
4 Queen Of Chaos
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Ahyeahrighto
3 Dublin Red
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
3 Odin Omen
4 Big Player
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Saulok
2 In Good Order
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Monty Zoomer
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Molly's My Pal
2 Queen Rhaenyra
4 New Music
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Sunlit Fresco
2 Hughbert
3 Black Sands
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Jats
4 Weeraechoux
Lark Hill
1st of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Decoration
3 Frappuccino
4 Linden's Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cherry's A Star (4) 241x7 58.5kg
J: S Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
15 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 21.1 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Safety Bay
3 Storm Leader
Northam
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 Boltco Jack
3 Faraway Bay
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Sentimental Belle
2 Teabiscuit
3 Banks Avenue
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 American Agent
3 Faraway Bay
4 I Am King
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
3 La Patrona
4 Tempting Star
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Aiyza
3 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Mia Gusto
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
2 El Patron
3 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Bronte's Dream
4 Fly Away Home
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Saloon Bar
4 Exporose
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Swear To God
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Union Jack
2 The Collector
3 Uno Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Deal Obtained (9) 2050x 58.5kg
J: P Farrell T: Ms K Farrell
|
26 31 26
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 50.3 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
10.45
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Warlist
3 One Thing Counts
4 Piwhane
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
2 Seafaring
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
2 Rich Divinity
3 Alchian
4 Ludovisi
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.41
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
3 Almonti
4 Sacred Bull
Terang
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Feuermond
2 Brasada
3 Tennessee Knight
4 Anphina
Moe
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
2 Fashion Empire
3 Holy Mongolian
4 Atteindre
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
1 Triumphant Miss
3 El Amigos
4 Star Of Kongo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Perfect Bubbles (10) x351x 58.5kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: C Smith & J Leeson
|
26 31 41 51
|
34 | 7.00 | 56.9 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Hezangelic
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Smokey Mountain
Pinjarra
1st of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Elsueno
2 Olajuwon
3 The Collector
4 Field Of Battle
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Nyet
4 Only Eyes For Him
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Field Of Battle
3 Casino Royale
4 Baracap
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Talking Heads
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Me Ke Ano
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Hole In One
2 Dee Rodman
3 Prawns Eleven
Esperance
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Archie's Son
3 Stormy Ruler
4 Lost Smile
Esperance
3rd of 3
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Archie's Son
2 Saint Clements
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Valdarena (5) 2x8x1 58.5kg
J: T Turner T: Ms S Bakranich
|
5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
1st of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
2 Alien Clovis
3 Percussion Prince
4 Sockeye
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
2 Almaya
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Northam
8th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.24
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 King's Artillery
3 Lost Gravity
4 Bronte's Dream
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
2 Only Eyes For Him
3 Bronte's Dream
4 Dance Boss
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Highest Award
3 Native Flower
4 Prix D'Amour
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Becalotti
3 Celebrity Icon
4 Proportrait
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Achici Vuolemale
2 Exporose
4 Lotsamerit
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
2 Papavero Princess
3 Thehorseman
4 Private Sapling
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:26.85
Placings
1 Danube River
2 Full Of Merit
3 Eternal Virtue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kiralui (1) 15x56 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
14 17 16 15
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 18.60 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Juruena Gold
3 Butterflyrock
4 Liberty Dame
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Dialling
3 Gold Vancouver
4 Major Mario
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
2 Hesket
3 Romancing The Rock
4 Rock Dee Jay
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.77
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Celebrity Icon
Bunbury
1st of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
4 Flash Paddy
York
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Ima Wild Girl
2 Spread The Rumour
3 Rustic Rose
4 Trigger Finger
Northam
6th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Rocket Storm
4 Ultimate Paradise
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
2 Foxy Rascal
2 Hot Rhumba
4 Snip Of Aces
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Smokey Mountain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Royal Splendour (8) 626x4 58kg
J: Holly Watson T: Raymond Vincent
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 36.5 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Janny
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Native Flower
Northam
6th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.41
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Cruise To Victory
3 Hesket
4 Valley Of Queens
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Rock This Country
3 Strobe Light
4 Noble Scot
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Northam
1st of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Petrouchka
4 West Coast Warrior
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Bring The Bling
4 Hemlock Stone
Northam
6th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 My Kryptonite
3 Just So Sassy
4 Ardent Fox
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Village Girl
3 Mack Mack
4 Vast Art
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Noteworthy
4 Wrecked The Rental
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Finchy
2 Prince I Think
4 Cable Girl
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Punters Pilot
3 Pazzo Cavallo
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.47
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Stay Astern
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Red Rebel
4 Lightning Gold
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.92
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Well Played
3 Beermullah
4 Pure Horse Power
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Prince I Think
3 Crucial Metal
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Megami
3 Stay Astern
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. State Of Fury (7) 55130 57kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
16 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 19.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Star In Time
4 Magnaburma
Albany
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
2 Santeria
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Punters Pilot
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ahyeahrighto
2 Crippalenko
3 On A Winning Day
4 Ain'Tsobad
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Hot Nova
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sensessional
4 Lady Tremaine
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
2 Happy As Larry
3 Bondi Plunge
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Snippy Which
3 Terratif
4 Sapphire Street
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Square
3 Knockoneback
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.33
Placings
2 King's Parade
3 Secret Girl
4 Hit The Jackpot
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Khutos
3 Mythical Miss
4 Transcendant
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Lost City
3 Garrison Boy
4 Terratif
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dancing Jalapeno (11) 700x0 54.5kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Tania Burns
|
101 151 201
|
301 | 51 | 201 | 28.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Ultimate Style
4 Allmamoney
Narrogin
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.84
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.58
Placings
1 Blaiszen Cazah
2 Morticia
3 Jolly Odd
4 Social Impact
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.84
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Rocking The Casbah
2 Playing Quest
3 Got Ya
4 Guard The Greek
Narrogin
10th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.88
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Demerits Pride
2 Princess Dejour
3 Master Buddha
4 Heartford House
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.37
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Collective
3 Ocean Queen
4 Magnificent Carat
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Real Senor
2 Diamond Blue
3 Tales Of Manhattan
4 Lady Tornado
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Arcadia Grace
3 Huxton Creeper
4 Salacia Queen
Narrogin
6th of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.16
Placings
1 Wild Galah
2 Truevinsky
3 Ava Express
4 Vitai Lampada
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
2 Oddoneout
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 Mighty Marvin
Northam
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Let's Erupt
2 Delta Anne
3 Pin Maher
4 Makin Prophets
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.42
Placings
1 Brisance
2 American Agent
3 Enduring Memory
4 Unsaid Dreams
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Circus Star
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Wozzeck
4 Ruling Majority
Northam
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Star Power
3 Victory Chant
4 Quillow
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Micro Burst
2 Briguier
4 Pinball Player
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.35
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Mail
2 Mobile Phone
3 So Golden
4 Bigideas
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Swift To Destroy
2 Feuding
3 Gambler's Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |