AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Diggers Cup
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 18:28
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Currimundi (11)
56.5kg J: S Mc Gruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
7.00 | 8.50 | 8.30 | 7.40 | 8.00 | |
2.70 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
7. Tin Chooks (8)
56.5kg J: S Parnham T: Kieran Regan
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
11. Ghobella (3)
54kg J: J Whiting T: Ms S Bakranich
|
2.80 | 2.80 | 2.60 |
(6/7)
14.40
(6,7)
41.20
(6,7,11)
245.10
(6,7,11,8)
1543.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Casino Seventeen (12) 31326 62kg
J: W Pike T: G & A Williams
|
6 5.5 6
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 6.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
6th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 No Apology
3 Ghobella
4 Queen Alina
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Blazing Away
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
4 Ghobella
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:29.12
Placings
2 Be Optimistic
3 Demolish
4 Numerian
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Marocchino
4 Zoumon
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
4.09
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Zaaki
3 Zipaway
4 Bustler
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.83
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Pompey
4 Ginger Baker
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Alsephina
3 Last Of The Line
4 Comes A Time
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Alsephina
4 Playing Marika
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Alsephina
3 Starring Knight
4 River Beau
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
2 No Apology
3 Sluice Box
4 Neufbosc
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
2 No Apology
3 Neufbosc
4 Double Digit
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:12.37
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 No Apology
4 General Grant
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
3 Blazing Away
4 Candlelight Supper
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:16.94
Placings
2 Piccola Signora
3 Blazing Away
4 Bold Success
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
2 Corn Cob
3 Bold Success
4 Megazone
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Corn Cob
3 Real Danger
4 Friaresque
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Weaponson
3 Bragwell
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
3 Sentimental Hero
4 Hardly Ever
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Big Bada Boom
4 Solaia
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Speed Dream
4 Holy Ghost
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 River Beau
3 Sentimental Queen
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Burnya To Survive
3 Laverrod
4 Material Witness
Dubbo
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Freedom Square
2 Athena's Lad
4 One For Betty
Gunnedah
6th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Annie's Street
2 Two Big Fari
3 Alastor
Scone
9th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Redoute's Image
2 And We Danced
3 Cotehele
Tamworth
7th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Jousting
3 Wren's Day
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Strawb
4 Two Big Fari
Gunnedah
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 Travoli
2 Rebel Tantrum
3 Mahis Angel
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 If You Think So
2 Line Of Kings
3 Majestic Wings
Scone
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
2 First Peoples
3 Martian Queen
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.89
Placings
1 Highly Decorated
2 Danon Roman
3 Noir De Rue
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.56
Placings
1 Sanblas
3 Trident
4 Teng Hui Feng Li
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Trident
2 Teng Hui Feng Li
4 Sanblas
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
3 Spooning
4 Highly Discreet
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Montepulciano
3 Shebringzit
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Let's Karaka Deel
4 Ichibansan
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
2 Betta Eddie
3 Cool Magnum
4 Pimm's Party
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
2 Morty
3 Showusyourmotor
4 Biarchi
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Sylvan Crest
4 Guest List
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 The Graduate
2 Crown Mint
3 Baiandbai
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Victoria Quay
3 Passing Phase
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
2 Biarchi
3 Briabella
4 Smart Vision
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Uncle Bob
3 Plympton
4 Fergo's Boys
Naracoorte
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
1 The Great Martini
3 Soumah
4 Sandhill Rebel
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Crafty Effort
2 Ajay's Ace
3 Gungho
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. River Rubicon (13) x1673 59.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: S J Wolfe
|
11 17 16 17
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 24.5 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Mojo Rhythm
4 Mood Swings
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.16
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Weaponson
3 Mojo Rhythm
4 Cheval De Vaga
Bunbury
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Red Fifty Three
3 Mood Swings
4 Weaponson
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 15
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Mojo Rhythm
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Insyde Success
4 Catch These Hands
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.05
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Zaaki
3 Zipaway
4 Bustler
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Vast Art
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.67
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.63
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Alsephina
3 Last Of The Line
4 Black Fantasy
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Valour Road
3 Comfort Me
4 Massimo
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Phanta
3 Titan Blinders
4 Rokanori
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
2 Long Beach
3 Tadweer
4 Big Screen
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Be Optimistic
4 Cash Away
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Hint Of Mint
3 Sunny Honey
4 Cash Away
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 All The King's Men
4 Pandemic
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Weaponson
3 Thorogood
4 Cheval De Vaga
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
2 Our Wind Spirit
3 Big Bada Boom
4 Kohli
Mt Barker
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
3 Kohli
4 Trevello
Albany
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Kohli
4 Classic Magnus
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Cheval De Vaga
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Can't Be Done
4 Featherweight
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Knot Secret
4 Arid
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
2 Weaponson
3 Strathmore Rose
4 Mercanto
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Regal Magic
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Great Again
3 Allez Allez
4 Taxagano
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Otheroneson
2 Marzipan Lad
4 My Dilemma
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 State Attorney
2 Express Time
3 Staralign
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Policiere
3 Heavenly Waters
4 Arcadia Grace
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Bragwell
3 Trade War
4 What About Moi
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Alexis Olympia
4 Hoolahoops
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
2 Samsurian
3 Mrs America
4 Calag
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Far Too Strong
2 Henchard
4 Celevacci
Northam
1st of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
2 Sally Can Wait
3 Star In Time
4 Ruby's Moon
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Forlane
3 Ruby's Moon
4 Metallon
Albany
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Speedy Pye
2 Missallure
3 Lady Is A Devil
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Picante
2 Lucifer
4 Never Sober
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Six Carat
4 Jamaica Jeuney
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Glacier Miss
3 Lucky Foo Foo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Blazing Away (7) 03015 59kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
41 51 61
|
51 | 11.00 | 82.2 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
5th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 No Apology
3 Ghobella
4 Queen Alina
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ghobella
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Material Witness
4 Flower In The Wind
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.08
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.12
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Be Optimistic
3 Demolish
4 Numerian
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Black Fantasy
4 Diamond Scene
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.43
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Queen Alina
3 Neufbosc
4 Truly Inspired
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.17
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.18
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Benji's
3 Sentimental Hero
4 Bruce Almighty
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Aztec Ruler
3 Jadavi
4 Eeyore Wayz
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Jadavi
3 Nerodio
4 Ginger Baker
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Street Parade
3 Rokanori
4 Long Weekend
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 No Apology
3 Sluice Box
4 Neufbosc
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.37
Placings
2 No Apology
3 Casino Seventeen
4 General Grant
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Casino Seventeen
4 Candlelight Supper
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.94
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Piccola Signora
4 Bold Success
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Corn Cob
3 Bold Success
4 Megazone
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Real Danger
4 Friaresque
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Weaponson
3 Bragwell
4 Casino Seventeen
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Multinational
4 Allez Allez
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Blow Me Out
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Great Again
3 Allez Allez
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 General Grant
3 Piccola Signora
4 Sowar
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.71
Placings
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Tri For Us
4 He's A Parker
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Piccola Signora
3 Peppijack
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
2 Wild Galah
3 Rommel's War
4 Hoolahoops
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Tradem' In
2 Spirited Session
3 Gallant Ranger
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Snippy Miss
2 Sea Waif
3 All In Red
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Trade War
3 Canto De Guerra
4 Luke's Choice
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Trevello
3 Kick A Goal Son
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Beat The Bell
3 Speedy Miss
4 Looks Like Magic
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
2 He's A Gunslinger
3 Lonehand Larry
4 Keep Your Feet
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
2 Superiorize
3 Spirit Rose
4 Nobel Girl
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Hell Raider
2 Wings Away
4 Better In Kit
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Vane Tempest
2 Pink Carats
3 Secret Plan
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Kill The Lights
3 Belle Power
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Kasonori
3 Paddy's Art
4 Chad's Me Dad
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Panzdown
2 Janaura
3 Reguardless
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Saint Clements
4 Reguardless
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Kipitaki
4 Adore Me
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.13
Placings
1 Canto De Guerra
2 Snip'N'Tuck
3 Kimberley Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Playing Marika (6) 788x8 59kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: Ms S Bakranich
|
26 31 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 30.7 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 River Rubicon
4 Mood Swings
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Ginger Baker
4 Pompey
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
3 Almighty Class
4 Above The Peg
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.37
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Alsephina
3 Let's Galahvant
4 Magnificent Andy
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.48
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Northam
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.95
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Pompey
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ginger Baker
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Rusty Dreams
4 No Apology
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Alsephina
3 Casino Seventeen
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Bustler
4 Notorious One
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Last Of The Line
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
1st of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.27
Placings
2 Last Of The Line
3 Weaponson
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Big Bada Boom
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Big Bada Boom
4 Last Of The Line
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Snowdome
3 Startrade
4 No Change
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.59
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 The Velvet Queen
4 Gunmetal Grey
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Gunmetal Grey
4 Buzzoom
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Big Bada Boom
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Solaia
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Let's Galahvant
3 Devoted
4 Last Of The Line
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Big Screen
3 Brooklyn Pier
4 Creator
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Speed Dream
3 Bad Wolf
4 Billy Ray
4 Atlantis Beach
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.01
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Eeyore Wayz
3 Buster Bash
4 Chili Is Hot
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Miss Conteki
4 Amelia's Jewel
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.23
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Indian Pacific
3 Rokanori
4 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Downforce
2 National Guard
3 Majinika
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Bruce Almighty
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Born To Try
3 Crescent City
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Charleton Eddie
3 Reflectivity
4 Ex Sport Man
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Invictus Domini
3 He's Gold
4 Pink And Purple
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.45
Placings
1 Beret
3 Real Charisma
4 Chili Is Hot
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Beret
3 La Farola
4 Devine Beast
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Chili Is Hot
2 Proconsent
3 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Bad Wolf
4 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
2 Big Bada Boom
3 Brave Angel
4 Em Tee Aye
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Staralign
3 Lorentinio
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Luke's Gold
3 Kaptain Kaos
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Plutocracy
3 Rock Magic
4 Kay Cee
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 True Attraction
2 Dictator
3 Red Publisher
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Sluice Box
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
3rd of 15
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Bright Diamond
4 Holy Ghost
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Naughty By Nature
2 Zaratite
3 Staralign
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Leading Girl
2 Naughty By Nature
3 Moschard
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Staralign
2 State Attorney
3 Sowar
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Money Matters
2 Valour Road
3 Free Trade
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
1 Treasured Crown
2 Come Right Back
3 Mosseratti
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.13
Placings
2 Bogart
3 Cuban Twist
4 Adornment
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
2 Midnight Blue
3 Summer's Skye
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Butterlea Lad
3 Come Right Back
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Inflation
4 Artie's Jewels
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Tonkatuff
2 Astronomite
4 False Statement
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Neat Action
3 Bedouin Belle
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Sharpbob
2 Captivated Point
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Super Teroitoa
2 Bel My Pago
4 Speedy Miss
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Levitate
2 Seminole Brave
3 Double The Pro
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Sea Waif
3 Jericho Missile
4 Foxy Royale
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
2 Bee Quick
3 Luke's Choice
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 King Blitz
2 Yadreamin'
3 Utgard Loki
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Sophie's Song
2 Special Choice
4 Sauvegarde
Pinjarra
1st of 15
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Sakarya
3 I'M Pretty
4 Gates Of Babylon
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Magical Charge
2 Alluring
4 Warzachantz
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Merivale Miss
2 Midnight Banquet
3 Take It Like A Man
Pinjarra
3rd of 16
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Son Of Bacchus
4 Misty Lad
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:30.73
Placings
1 Patristic
3 Jaspara
4 Dark Royalty
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Patristic
3 Jarman
4 Lucky Linda Lulu
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
2 Lacevinsky
3 Friar's Fantasia
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
2 Lacevinsky
3 Dickoletto
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Driftstar
3 Aconite
4 Lickety Split
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Admiration Street
2 Sirius Magic
3 Black Shadow
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Sir Mambo
3 Nemiroff
Belmont Park
13th of 15
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Fred Dag
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Mosseratti
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Lordhelpmerun
2 Play Hard
3 Defiantly
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 The Escort
2 Amelie Argot
4 Paddy's Shadow
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
2 Beat The Bell
3 Apollo
4 True Image
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 Black Shadow
4 Devoted Star
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 Coming Around
3 True Attraction
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Mankind
3 Colhoun
4 Tommy Standup
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Free Trade
2 Megadon
3 Leading Girl
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Dawn Armada
3 Baramagic
4 Archant
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Soy Tan Rapido
3 Boss Striker
4 Trade Prize
Northam
1st of 12
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Over There
3 Son Of Bacchus
4 Megazone
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Stares Andwhispers
3 God's Land
4 Blacktastic
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Texan Blitz
2 Henty Lass
4 Miss Flamboyance
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Unikat
2 Melteme
3 Gates Of Babylon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. No Apology (10) 81682 57.5kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: S J Miller
|
16 17 18 19
|
21 | 5.00 | 19.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
2 General Grant
3 Miss Ava
4 Milyeannup
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
3 Ghobella
4 Queen Alina
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ghobella
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
2 Currimundi
3 Weaponson
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.53
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Queen Alina
3 Neufbosc
4 Truly Inspired
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.51
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Northam
8th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.42
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Pompey
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ginger Baker
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Rusty Dreams
3 Playing Marika
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Above The Peg
3 Admiration Express
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Bustler
4 Notorious One
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Bustler
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Resortman
4 Notorious One
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
3 Sluice Box
4 Neufbosc
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
3 Neufbosc
4 Double Digit
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:12.37
Placings
1 Blazing Away
3 Casino Seventeen
4 General Grant
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Marocchino
3 Black Shadow
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Big Screen
3 Corn Cob
4 Cheval De Vaga
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Big Screen
3 Westriver Miracle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Admiration Express
3 Sheza Chalmer
4 Mystery Island
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Black Fantasy
3 Media Baron
4 Silkinize
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
3 Native Chimes
4 Bad Wolf
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
3 He's A Parker
4 Tellem We'Re Comin
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
2 Brother Paddy
3 Tellem We'Re Comin
4 Misty Lad
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Ginger Flyer
3 Savage One
4 Phanta
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Westriver Miracle
3 Miss Maranta
4 Scorpion Stormz
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Savage One
3 Big Screen
4 Beat The Bro
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
2 Vital Flirt
3 Brave Dream
4 Olden
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Beat The Bro
Belmont Park
5th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 Savage One
3 Power Of St George
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Otheroneson
2 Speed Dream
4 Excellent Dream
Northam
4th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
2 Semigel
3 Romero
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Carabinier
3 Masquerade
4 Blazing Tycoon
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Alimentaria
2 Captain Kink
3 Position Of Power
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Son Of Bacchus
2 Karijini Aurora
3 Staralign
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Karijini Aurora
2 Power Of St George
3 Rebel Knight
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Mr Delegator
2 Bad Wolf
3 Fangio
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Fangio
3 Downforce
4 La Farola
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
2 Peppijack
3 Megazone
4 Nobel Laurence
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 He's All Mighty
2 Neufbosc
3 Weaponson
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 Cockney Crew
2 Koranis
4 Yadreamin'
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Tinsnip
3 Eurasia
4 Trump This
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.53
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Big Bada Boom
3 Mosseratti
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
2 Koranis
3 Yulong Earth
4 The Last Breeze
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Trump This
2 Fangio
4 Crystal Valley
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Porphyrio
3 Kia Ora Star
4 Admiral Promo
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Zetorio
2 Cousin Ivan
4 Wild Fusion
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Peppijack
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Bruce Almighty
Bunbury
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Chief Archer
2 Trump This
4 Cooking With Gas
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Falcon Crest
2 I Wonder
3 Chili Is Hot
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Platinum Bullet
2 Salubrious
4 Tick Along
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.99
Placings
1 Cousin Ivan
2 Marocchino
3 Uncle Dick
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
2 Sentimental Gift
3 Skinnen Tins
4 Cousin Ivan
Belmont Park
3rd of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Proconsent
4 Beaucount
Belmont Park
3rd of 16
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Western Pride
2 Zephyr Queen
4 Skinnen Tins
Belmont Park
4th of 16
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Sir Mambo
3 Rewrite The Stars
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Windstorm
3 The Ninth Hour
3 Candijay
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Money Matters
2 Montelena
3 Put A Spell On You
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
1 Pambella
2 Gotta Motor
3 Censure
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Driftstar
2 Inspirational Girl
3 Rosebush
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Laverrod
2 Boomtastic
3 Downforce
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Jamie's Linc
3 Gates Of Babylon
4 I Needa Cardy
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Driftstar
2 Playing Marika
3 Aconite
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Kelvin
2 Joyful Master
3 Not My Fight
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Joyful Master
3 That's Funny Az
4 Phantom's Star
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
2 Miss Tycoon
3 That's Funny Az
4 Obstination
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Palaver
3 Ration Aly
4 Petticoat Junction
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
27/May/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
2 Enchanted Falls
3 Crystal Springs
4 Moonlit Night
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Amarillo Rose
2 Venetian Jewel
3 Mayzie McGrew
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Niccovi
2 Jericho Missile
3 Warbler
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
14/Jan/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Snippiranha
3 Mood Goddess
Lark Hill
1st of 3
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Thunder God
3 Return A Smile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Currimundi (11) 32791 56.5kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
8 8.5 7.5 7
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 8.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Let'Sdeal
4 Manavendra
Bunbury
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ghobella
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 No Apology
3 Weaponson
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Ace Command
4 Starry Heights
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
2 Acting God
3 Ginger Green
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Billy Ray
4 Above The Peg
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.66
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Comfort Me
4 Massimo
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Can't Be Done
2 Street Parade
3 Rusty Dreams
4 Magnificent Andy
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Avoidance
4 Yes Of Course
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Crescent City
3 Mahaleo
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
2 Crescent City
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Advanced
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.11
Placings
2 Allez Allez
3 Crescent City
4 Savage One
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Boots Like Bruce
3 Exceltrain
4 Bigdayonit
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
2 Mountain Ash
3 Fear The Wind
4 Thorogood
Pinjarra
11th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Django Dream
3 Paigey's Turn
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
2 Crystal's Dream
3 Queen Of Jerusalem
4 Kentucky Blue
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Category Three
3 Rulelee
4 Hardly Ever
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Mama Tembu
4 Edmond
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Stella Fair
4 Brave Contender
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Ginger Baker
3 Castillo Del Lago
4 Gold Merits
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
2 Oh Sophia
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Idle Star
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Desert Vixen
3 Arcadia Grace
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Costa Del Santo
4 Gambler's Gold
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1232m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Vrum
3 Luvachat
4 Do Da Ditty
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Hezapro
2 Feels Hot
3 Parlare
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Rokanori
2 Black Fantasy
4 Factory Made
Albany
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
2 Hole In One
3 Final Plan
4 Godgivemestrength
Mt Barker
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Getyourmoneyandrun
2 Hole In One
4 Sneaky Fox
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Rockport Miss
3 Aspro De Grece
4 Galaxian Girl
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Hannele
Albany
7th of 8
Date
16/May/21
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.31
Placings
1 Acefire
2 Beads
3 Bonamico
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
25.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Total Lockdown
3 Desert Vixen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tin Chooks (8) 21111 56.5kg
J: S Parnham T: Kieran Regan
|
3.1 3.3 3 3.1
|
2.90 | 1.40 | 3.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 River Rubicon
4 Mood Swings
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
2 Sowar
3 Lord Gannicus
4 The Spruiker
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Miss Intention
4 Truly Reliable
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Tallangatta
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Memory Parade
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Thehorseman
3 Yallingup Girl
4 Silver Sax
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.17
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Art Of Consent
3 Uncle Gerard
4 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Pro Latte
2 Zip Your Lips
3 I Love Your Smile
4 Madame Magic
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
1 Starry Heights
3 Emerald Trader
4 Oceanzara
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.41
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Demolish
3 Santa Brae
4 Super Romani
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Secret Identity
3 Magic Whistle
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 What A Prince
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Great Heist
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
4 The Collector
York
3rd of 8
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Epic Show
4 Compak
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Samaria
2 Orchilla
3 Royal Accolade
4 Field Of Battle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Alaskalot
3 Cavallo Red
4 Ortabearockstar
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Magnalee
3 More Likely
4 Exchange Rate
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
9.37
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Outfield
2 Silver Back Jack
3 Danea Rock
4 Robbie Road Train
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rokanori (9) x9216 56kg
J: B Parnham T: S J Miller
|
9.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 River Rubicon
4 Mood Swings
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Pray Again
4 Bruce Almighty
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
3 Media Baron
4 Without Reg
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Titan Blinders
3 My Bella Mae
4 Ghost Who Walks
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
3 Saintorio
4 Utgard Loki
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Phanta
3 Titan Blinders
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Long Beach
3 Tadweer
4 Big Screen
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Long Beach
2 Puli
3 Charleton Eddie
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Street Parade
4 Long Weekend
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Snowdome
3 Flying Missile
4 Gemma's Son
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Vane Tempest
3 All Day Session
4 Puli
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Media Baron
2 Panzdown
3 Mood Swings
4 Billy Ray
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Speed Dream
3 Featherweight
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Minsk Moment
3 Cliffs Of Comfort
4 Position Of Power
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Playing Marika
3 Brooklyn Pier
4 Creator
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Mood Swings
4 Olga Louisa
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Multiverse
2 Treasured Star
4 Windstorm
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Indian Pacific
4 Son Of Bacchus
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Black Fantasy
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Devoted
3 Black Fantasy
4 Searchin' Roc's
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Searchin' Roc's
4 Timely Outburst
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 False Statement
3 Searchin' Roc's
4 That's Funny Az
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Outspoken Lad
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Henchard
4 Hear Me Sing
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Black Fantasy
3 Currimundi
4 Factory Made
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Pennys Afield
3 Serviceman
4 Play Writer
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Duchess Dream
3 Strike Now
4 Serviceman
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
2 Recalled
3 Rakiura
4 Foxy Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Baramagic (14) x2100 54kg
J: P Carbery T: Brian Kersley
|
41 51 61
|
71 | 15.00 | 97.9 | 15.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Ghobella
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
2 Material Witness
3 Blazing Away
4 Flower In The Wind
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Material Witness
3 Bruce Almighty
4 Corn Cob
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:23.82
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Our Norman
4 Red Dwarf
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Our Norman
4 Crescent City
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.87
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
Belmont Park
10th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.96
Placings
1 Ex Sport Man
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
4 The Dominican
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
2 Black Money
3 The Dominican
4 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Blackwater Bay
4 Sluice Box
4 Ciscojoe
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Knot Secret
3 Excellent Dream
4 Sessions Peak
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 No Change
2 Mahaleo
3 Ex Sport Man
4 Kaymay
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Bad Wolf
3 Billy Ray
4 Pure Devotion
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 Tri For Us
3 Speed Dream
4 Castillo Del Lago
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Crescent City
4 Tri For Us
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.67
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Juicing Carrots
2 Utgard Loki
3 Run D'Affaire Run
4 Come Right Back
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Reliable Star
2 Bold Success
3 Majinika
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.96
Placings
1 Sluice Box
2 Reliable Star
3 Bold Success
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:21.73
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Double Digit
4 Stocktaka
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Sluice Box
2 Sunsphere
3 Special View
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
2 Double Digit
3 Downforce
4 Wee Ripper
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Arnray
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Blazing Away
3 Piccola Signora
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Wee Ripper
3 Acermetric
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Come Right Back
4 Queen Takes King
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Temptacion
2 Roman Flirt
3 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:18.65
Placings
1 Roman Flirt
2 Secret Pearl
3 Final Chill
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Vintage Stock
2 Upward Others
4 Sowar
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Special View
2 Vintage Stock
3 Seminole Brave
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Dictator
3 Divine Shadow
4 Koranis
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Yadreamin'
2 Black Shadow
3 Off Wego
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Unreliable
2 Friar Away
3 The Escort
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.93
Placings
1 Saucy Jack
2 The Escort
3 Twentythree Red
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
2 Our Idyll
3 Cousin Ivan
4 Beat The Bell
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Winifer
2 Celtic Diva
3 The Roan Ranger
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Ouqba Ted
2 Winifer
4 Hyperspace
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.31
Placings
1 Adornment
2 British Bessy
3 Midnight Blue
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Mr Delegator
2 Bragwell
3 Phoneme
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Naughty By Nature
2 Alimentaria
3 Em Tee Aye
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
2 Garage Days
3 Lettie Lutz
4 Friar Fox
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.28
Placings
1 Fancy Fox
2 Roman Flirt
3 Uncle Lino
Belmont Park
5th of 16
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.18
Placings
1 Divine Shadow
2 Picture Perfect
3 Roman Flirt
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Kia Ora Star
3 Divine Shadow
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
2 Picture Perfect
3 Divine Shadow
4 Petticoat Junction
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.73
Placings
1 That's Funny Az
2 Divine Shadow
3 Bombardment
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
1 Cambist
2 Throwdown
3 Picture Perfect
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Dark Choice
2 Divine Shadow
3 Watch Me Ney Ney
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
2 La Bionda
3 Zackariah Beau
4 Rosie Red Dress
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Fire Maker
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Morning Song
3 Arnie's Boy
4 Reveuse
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Shuwish
2 Son Of Bacchus
4 Friar's Fantasia
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 My Fair Balentine
3 Acermetric
4 Reveuse
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Smarty
2 Son Of Bacchus
3 Sophie's Song
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Rosie Red Dress
3 Verdandi
4 Marocchino
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Mississippi Delta
3 Throwdown
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 True Attraction
2 Flower Of War
3 Forgotten Star
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:32.35
Placings
2 Snow Bamboo
3 Ouqba Ted
4 Run For Money
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Kendel's Mee Dad
2 He's A Gunslinger
3 Snow Bamboo
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Come Play With Me
3 Pagan Image
4 Scenic Lord
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Benny Beau
1 Flying Target
3 Merit Dream
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Playing Marika
2 Dawn Armada
4 Archant
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Zon Zol
2 Fairview
4 Returning To Win
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Lord Greystoke
3 Lady Ameera
4 Sliced Bread
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Gee Khan
2 Primarily
3 True Attraction
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Fire And Rain
2 Pastry
3 Southernland
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
21/May/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Festival Miss
2 Swanky Lass
3 Tongue And Cheek
Pinjarra
5th of 6
Date
19/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Wild Galah
2 Silver Queen
3 Champagne Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Beats Of War (1) 10012 54kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 17.70 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Albany
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Chuck A Luck
4 Cousin Ivan
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Filthy Habits
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 In Good Order
Pinjarra
14th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Thorogood
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Captain Pluto
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
4 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
2 Tell Nothin'
3 Play With Desire
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
2 Play With Desire
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Fioreyes
Bunbury
2nd of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.66
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
3 Kerman Rock
4 Devonia
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Marinsky Ballet
3 Celebrity Icon
4 Rock Dee Jay
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.98
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Celebrity Icon
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.77
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Dance Boss
3 I'M Eugene
4 After Party
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Call Again
3 She's Imminent
4 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Universal Flair
3 Catch These Hands
4 Kings Sicario
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
2 Super Romani
3 Sassy Skye
4 Ryewood
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Debonnaire
3 Heavenly Miss
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Pollash
2 Chinobrown
3 Ryewood
4 Makes The Cut
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Authorative
2 Red Flora
3 Sound The Charge
4 Alwaysonemore
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Exchange Rate
4 Stormy Dash
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Make Your Point
3 Scottish Gem
4 Identifier
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Admiration Express
3 Central Force
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Linden Lady
2 Braixes Son
3 Pennies Galore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ghobella (3) 14543 54kg
J: J Whiting T: Ms S Bakranich
|
11 9.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 No Apology
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Black Fantasy
3 Casino Seventeen
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Material Witness
3 Blazing Away
4 Flower In The Wind
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.05
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Atlantis Beach
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
2 Holy Enchantment
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Hoist The Colours
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.57
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Demolish
3 Megami
4 Classic Rogue
York
2nd of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
3 Mister Popcorn
4 Come Right Back
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Pleasure Cruise
4 Mystery Moment
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.05
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Strike Now
2 Mountain Ash
3 Fine Touch
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.01
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Ace Command
3 Desennea
4 Decoration
Northam
4th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Hibiscus Lady
2 Pro Is Here
3 Master Alex
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Costazita
3 Multiverse
4 Hint Of Mint
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Mir
2 Late Vintage
3 Marinsky Ballet
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Duchees Demerit
4 Brave Contender
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Piccola Signora
3 Ciscojoe
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Classic Rogue
3 Ciscojoe
4 Minus Looks
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Minus Looks
3 Arnie's Boy
4 Beat The Bro
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Pouakai
4 Lorraine
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Famous Jurney
3 Son Of A God
4 Cuballing
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
2 Bannana
3 Pray Again
4 Truly Inspired
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.25
Placings
2 Admired
3 Rockon Tommy
4 Universal Vain
Northam
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.98
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Keeper Sweet
2 Annihilator
3 George Gently
Northam
4th of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Strike Now
3 Annihilator
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 Catalpa
3 Castillo Del Lago
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Noble Born
3 Arnie's Boy
4 Censure
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.38
Placings
1 Canny Jack
2 Rockon Tommy
3 Shoes Of Ekraar
Belmont Park
9th of 16
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Benji's
3 Mr Mt Walker
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Jag The Joker
2 Little Flirt
3 Devine Beast
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Sockoff
2 King Cruzer
3 Six Carat
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Al Magico
3 Albukhturi
4 Misty Lad
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 So Birikkino
2 Wuhan Warrior
3 Smashing
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Giancana
3 Tourbillon Prince
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Al Mahalo
2 Stocktaka
3 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
2 Olden
3 Strawberry Mist
4 Sunsphere
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Buster Bash
3 Chokslam
4 See Ya Champ
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Chaluke
3 Sunsphere
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Yankee Lima
2 Verdandi
4 Talented Escape
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Bread To Flirt
4 Star Storm
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
2 Mystic Love
3 Campese
4 Alpha And Omega
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Express Time
2 Carabinier
3 Mr Mt Walker
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 La Farola
2 The Spruiker
3 Hot Mix
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Captain Burglar
3 Son Son
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
2 Son Son
3 No Surrender
4 Tradem' In
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Iron Sharp
4 Life For A Life
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Smashing
2 Alpha And Omega
3 Nobel Laurence
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
2 Blazing Passion
3 Let's Cut Loose
4 Efreet
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Market Stryke
3 War Warrior
4 Red Hot Hope
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Miss Ivy League
2 Powerful
4 Town Hall
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Samsurian
3 Miss Ivy League
4 Exquisite Star
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Real Grace
3 Miyagi
4 Vital Times
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Gold Merits
3 Differentiator
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Vital Times
3 Precautionary
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Long May You Run
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Ginger Baker
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.80
Placings
1 Our Danni
2 Spiced Delight
3 Astro Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tena Koutou (5) 6x085 54kg
J: Holly Watson T: Jeremy Easthope
|
101 151 201
|
301 | 61 | 257.3 | 30.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:58.27
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Never Sober
4 Crescent City
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Sowar
3 Knockoneback
4 Gold Merits
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Oceanzara
4 Agassi
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.13
Placings
1 Torpedoman
3 Ombudsman
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Queen Alina
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Zero Consequence
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Staaden
3 Treble Maker
4 Bayzel
Albany
6th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:16.24
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Brave Contender
3 Big Swoop
4 Niigata
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.91
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Birdieagle
3 Ciscojoe
4 Ration Aly
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
2 Off Wego
3 Acting God
4 Money For Old Rope
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Our Norman
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:10.71
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Roch Legacy
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Above The Peg
2 Tri For Us
3 Acting God
4 Crescent City
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
2 Pure Devotion
3 Arnray
4 Holy Enchantment
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Acromantula
3 Comes A Time
4 Kaptain Kaos
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Brother Paddy
3 Marocchino
Albany
1st of 13
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
2 Sugar Cain
3 Wild Fusion
4 Morton's Fork
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:33.53
Placings
1 Winifer
2 Black Chips
3 Without Reason
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:13.41
Placings
1 Sowar
3 Black Chips
4 Friar Away
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Crescent City
3 Fashion Queen
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Fashion Queen
3 Crescent City
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
2 Gee Force
4 Treat Yo Self
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Coming Around
3 Tinsnip
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 Fred Dag
4 Gates Of Babylon
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Sluice Box
2 Sowar
4 Overthought
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:23.73
Placings
1 Baronova
2 Truly Reliable
3 Chili Is Hot
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
2 Crescent City
3 Truly Reliable
4 Tradem' In
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
2 See Ya Champ
3 Reguardless
4 Vital Times
Kalgoorlie
1st of 4
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.22
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
2 Jolly Lace
3 Aurae
4 Born To Win
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Sunsphere
3 Celebrity Man
4 Free Solo
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Bevel
2 Johnny Angel
4 Joyrize
Bunbury
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:43.80
Placings
1 Typhoon Ben
2 Icarian
4 Pyro
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Redmill
3 Crescent City
4 Jolly Odd
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Testing Love
2 Balderdash
3 Galaga
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Canto De Guerra
2 World Ruler
4 Charmm
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Tabella
2 Strawberry Mist
3 Fiery Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. What A Prince (2) 11221 54kg
J: C Nicoll T: B P Newnham
|
11 10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2125m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Uni Queen
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Mombasa
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Arabian Riches
3 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Passport
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.37
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Under Influence
3 Requisition
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Juruena Gold
4 Vanman
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
2 Glass Off
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Broome
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 Kennedy
3 Rocking The Merc
4 Kelly's Lassie
Port Hedland
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 War Warrior
4 Ornamental Belle
Port Hedland
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
3 King Hallowell
4 Salchino
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Great Heist
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Katona
2 Little Silver
3 King Cruzer
4 Sweet Tea
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Canny Coni
3 Norma Stars
4 Double Rush
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
3 Lucky Landing
4 Norma Stars
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Dustypark
3 He'Sgotwings
4 Estimator
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Mordor
4 Harmika
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Dorado
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Let's Galahvant
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
3 Costa Del Santo
4 Never Sober
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Find Your Man
2 Bread To Flirt
4 Miss Field
Northam
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
2 Molly Magee
3 Look Here Punk
4 King's Wench
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 Ultimate Style
4 Roey Clam
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Ciscojoe
3 Fruit Loops
4 Hero In The Wind
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
3 Emerald Trader
4 Dented Romance
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Olympic Time
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Three Wise Men
3 Devil Racer
4 Largo Winch
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Hallie
2 Different Strokes
3 Straya Pride
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.65
Placings
1 Crowdy Bay
2 Mandolin Wind
3 The Rampant
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Press Ahead
2 Amulet Street
3 Lemaire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Zackariah Beau (4) 80472 54kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Greg Beauglehole
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 101 | 20.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:58.27
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
3 Never Sober
4 Crescent City
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Cosmic Crusader
3 Sowar
4 Sapphire Street
Esperance
8th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.60
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
3 Hezazeb
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Royal Gap
4 Staaden
Narrogin
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.08
Placings
2 Scenic Strike
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Thinking Game
Bunbury
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.62
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Ultimate Style
4 Allmamoney
Narrogin
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.06
Placings
1 Highboy
2 Float Our Boat
3 Runforrob
4 Born To Be Lucky
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.33
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.23
Placings
1 Hesket
2 Royal Gap
3 Captain Pluto
4 Gage Roads
Narrogin
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.43
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Pacific Boxer
2 Imposing Brook
3 I'M Eugene
4 Magnum Class
York
5th of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.07
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Talking Heads
2 Pacific Boxer
3 Spread The Rumour
4 Tommy To Jack
Bunbury
2nd of 2
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Zac Luvs To Fly
Northam
9th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Forest War
3 Justamiddy
4 Popcorn Tender
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.20
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Awesome Rival
3 Comealilbitcloser
Narrogin
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Bitovemu
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Double Spice
2 Divine Pair
3 Born To Talk
3 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Heaps Of Moolah
3 Shoes Of Ekraar
4 Hoist The Colours
Pinjarra
9th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 Wee Ripper
3 Valley Of Queens
4 Hoist The Colours
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Django Dream
3 Paigey's Turn
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Crystal's Dream
3 Queen Of Jerusalem
4 Kentucky Blue
Ascot
8th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Speedy Miss
2 Wee Ripper
3 Sunny Honey
4 Acermetric
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Acermetric
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Eldorado River
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Annihilator
3 Airlie Queen
4 Prize Pursuit
Northam
9th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Military Beat
3 Rosebush
4 Acermetric
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Rebelzone
3 My Dilemma
4 Rulelee
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Sioux City
2 Almighty Miss
3 Airlie Queen
4 Galancy
Northam
10th of 13
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Speed Dream
2 Dunbar
3 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Downforce
2 National Guard
3 Majinika
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Ex Sport Man
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Arracity
2 Double Spice
3 Balladeer
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ready To Ride
2 Sea Waif
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Tollman
3 Our Idyll
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Watch Me Ney Ney
3 Golden Bonney
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Bruce Almighty
2 Friaresque
4 Our Idyll
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Bogart
2 Fairy Fast
3 Bruce Almighty
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Creator
3 Speedbird
4 Without Reason
Northam
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Celtic Court
2 Enticing
3 Blazing Tycoon
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Mantelli
2 Heavenly Waters
3 Forest War
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Vital Blast
3 Notorious One
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Playing Marika
3 Sluice Box
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
10th of 16
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Secret Statue
2 Time Scale
3 Double Spice
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Bright Diamond
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Dark Assault
2 Cristal Dane
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Sir Mambo
4 Lucky Linda Lulu
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
3 Puli
4 It Comes Natural
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 King's Authority
3 Me 'N' Taz
4 Blankenberge
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Comes A Time
3 Son Son
4 Black Lightning
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Distant Trilogy
2 Wakan Tanka
3 What About Moses
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 She's Got Merit
2 Beffunjar
3 Wakan Tanka
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Home In Five
2 Peppijack
3 Kitgum
Mt Barker
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.54
Placings
1 Danehill Storm
2 Long Knife Brother
3 Athlone Castle
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Fancy Fox
3 I'M Pretty
4 Lickety Split
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 La Bionda
4 Rosie Red Dress
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Eurasia
2 Together We Dream
4 Sentimental Friend
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1690m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
2 Wild Fusion
3 I Am Spartacus
4 You Am I
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
3 King Blitz
4 Celtic Court
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Sophie's Song
2 Special Choice
3 Playing Marika
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Kakadu
2 Dictator
4 Utgard Loki
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Altani
3 Northern River
4 More Aces
Bunbury
5th of 13
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1208m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Truth And Lies
2 Route Eighty Eight
3 Supreme Force
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Route Eighty Eight
2 Dance Mindy Dance
3 Vital Dancer
Bunbury
2nd of 5
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Danny George
3 Lofty Lad
4 Ringer Soak
Broome
7th of 7
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Jelani Express
2 Atacama Sky
3 In The Bag
Broome
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Big Blows
2 Metallic Belle
4 Andreini
Broome
5th of 11
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Amaliemoo
2 Metallic Belle
3 Emjye
Broome
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 In The Bag
2 My Tradition
3 Flat Biccy
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Make Mine Champers
2 Rebel Knight
3 Game Of War
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Geographe Bay
4 Artie's Jewels
Mt Barker
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 It Comes Natural
3 Costa Oeste
4 Danehill Storm
Bunbury
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Fa'Lion Maschine
2 Dynabelle
4 Burning Magic
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Soy Tan Rapido
2 Route Eighty Eight
3 Sonnen
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Plutocracy
2 Fairy Fast
3 Lady Le Jean
Broome
2nd of 7
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Axel Foley
3 One More That's It
4 Just Thank Me
Broome
7th of 10
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Corporate Strategy
2 Sense Of Denial
3 Red Glow
Broome
4th of 7
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Outspoken Duke
2 Raknikar
3 Nevarda
Broome
1st of 9
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
2 Frank's Reward
3 Axel Foley
4 Express Lies
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Western King
3 Make Mine Champers
4 Mambazo
Northam
4th of 8
Date
06/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Nordic King
2 Hillbert
3 Burning Magic
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
21/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Clever Dick
2 Sariska
4 Quirky Girl
Bunbury
4th of 12
Date
04/Apr/18
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Four White Fox
2 I'M Slats
3 Welcome Shadow
Bunbury
11th of 14
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Streak Away
2 Racy Ava
3 Reveuse
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Tycoon Legend
2 No Mean Feet
4 Comparative
Bunbury
9th of 14
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Missile Launch
2 Luna Rossa
3 Vital Touch
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
15/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Queen Boudica
2 Single Minded Lady
3 Gingerella
Bunbury
2nd of 5
Date
03/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Foo Trouble
3 Crack A Lightning
4 St Eligius
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
23/Oct/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Volador
2 The Bunyah Poem
3 Buddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |