GraftonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Nuturf The Jackal Flying- Benchmark 82 Handicap
Distance: 1181m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 16:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Buffet Buster (9)
57kg J: Ben Looker T: Stirling Osland
|
18.00 | 19.00 | 17.80 | 16.40 | 20.90 | |
4.90 | 5.10 | 5.00 | |||||
2nd |
13. Magnus Bellagio (3)
55kg J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
2.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
17. Imperial Hilton (16)
55kg J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
11.50 | 14.50 | 9.70 |
(7/13)
57.50
(7,13)
124.40
(7,13,17)
3226.00
(7,13,17,3)
27567.50
41940.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mikado (12) 90x67 63kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: D L Matts
|
51 61
|
67 | 11.00 | 95.7 | 14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 Hurts So Good
3 On Hold
4 Euphrates Dream
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Debussy
3 Olimba
4 Sharkim
Casino
10th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Look A'Like
2 Byron Eyes
3 Savvy Lad
4 The Irons
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Attractable
2 King Of The Castle
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Hosier
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1515m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.58
Placings
1 That's Molly
3 Baglioni
4 Savvy Lad
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Bean Foggy
3 Savvy Lad
4 Eyes To Eye
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Poseidon Ruler
4 Full Press
Taree
10th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Kapsali
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Strobing
Lismore
1st of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Full Press
4 Dark Euro
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Imrahor
2 Miss Fox
3 Damaged
4 Overlord
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Good Chat
2 Gwan So
3 Bean Dancing
4 Bundyandcoke
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
2 Boncassie
3 Lucky Sham
4 In A Step
Kempsey
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Hit The Target
2 Juventus
3 Casirina
4 Savaheat
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Cinque Torri
3 Confessed
4 Sienna's Choice
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.54
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
4 Shotmaker
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
3 Commander Bell
4 King Charming
Taree
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
2 Chase My Crown
3 Capri Lane
4 Flying Mojo
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
2 We All Agree
3 Theo Legion
4 Persian Beauty
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Philipsburg
3 Fill Of Fun
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zoukina
3 Parksville
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Parksville
3 La Cronica
4 Stella Redente
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 So Say You
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Schiller's Myst
Randwick
6th of 17
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Lord Desanimaux
2 Bahamut
3 Athena's Lad
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Valiant
2 At Witz End
4 Aheadofhistime
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Ocean Treaty
2 Awesome Lad
3 Irish Sequel
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Great Marlow
3 Onehero
4 Italian Tune
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 McNair
3 Condover Hall
4 Lincoln Park
Lismore
1st of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
2 King Farouk
3 Roman Candle
4 Bob'N'Cat
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Field Regiment
3 Asserting
4 Cefalu
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Nishikori
2 I Am A Beauty
3 Flying Euros
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Fire In The Hole
3 Avocado Sunset
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Spiritual
3 Looking Cool
4 Waikato
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Calm Seeker
2 Doctor Costello
4 Eleuthera
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Miss Cabaret
3 Doctor Costello
4 Fossekall
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Petunia
2 Ready To Chase
3 Trust In Aloha
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Palate
4 Warrior Cat
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Brut Gold
2 Twelve Apostles
4 I Am Mighty
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Hamilton Hill
3 Rollinwiththeflow
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Outreach Belle
2 Bay Of Bengal
4 Spiced Gold
Eagle Farm
1st of 4
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Five Cherrys
3 My Favourite Model
4 Whosday
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Looming Large
2 Disarmed
4 Muscatine
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Seeker Of Fortune
3 Oregon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Lady Of Luxury
4 Cellsabeel
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.27
Placings
1 Previso
2 Magic Talent
3 Cato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Beef Week Princess (4) 33120 60.5kg
J: Danny Peisley T: Daniel Bowen
|
13 19 20 21
|
20 | 3.80 | 21.6 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Tanker
4 Roller Coaster
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Blazen Boots
3 Swanston
4 This'Llbetheone
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
2 Tony Be
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Sigourney
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Bean Foggy
4 Hadouken
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Too Much Class
4 Shigeru
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Twyford
4 Hill Billy Flyer
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Eaglemont
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Ballina
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Jovita
3 Azure Pride
4 Spiele
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Dorset Coast
2 Too Much Class
4 Silver Warrior
Lismore
4th of 6
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.12
Flucs
3.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Speedzone
2 Dark Euro
3 At Witz End
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Sir Ravanelli
4 Lucky Sham
Ballina
10th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.61
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Dark Euro
3 Look A'Like
4 Jubai Pride
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
2 Intuition
3 Dorset Coast
4 Bean Foggy
Lismore
5th of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Jumeirah Triangle
3 A Deel Of Humour
4 This Is So
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 Menazzi
3 Five Crowns
4 Magic Conqueror
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Pivotal Motion
2 Collay's Spirit
3 General Dubai
4 Rising Star
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Prime Asset
2 Northern Decree
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Allez Zou
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Jabali Rain
2 Rocky Rogue
4 Starspangled Rodeo
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Miracle Spin
3 Decadent Tale
4 Warp Speed
Lismore
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:32.21
Placings
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Toots Is Tops
4 Sagrado
Coffs Harbour
4th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Noble Missile
Lismore
3rd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Field Regiment
2 Boncassie
4 Cabsav
Ballina
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
2 Vantastic
3 Jetfoil
4 Bold Contender
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1613m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Divine Sanction
3 Bladnoch
4 Humanitarian
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.47
Placings
1 Dorset Coast
2 Humanitarian
4 Seneca Falls
Ballina
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Palawa Kani
2 Alf's Magic
3 Hauraki Gulf
4 Explosive Truth
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Argyle Belle
3 Cliffsinger
4 She's Rewarding
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Carneros
2 Barrymore
3 Roller Coaster
4 Call Me Legend
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Dream Song
3 He's The News
4 Archdeacon
Murwillumbah
6th of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
2 Pretty Devine
3 Senshi Spirit
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
2 Senshi Spirit
3 Noteably
Lismore
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Kermantic
3 Saddles
4 Nemingah
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Nanakorobi Yaoki
2 Selling Sunset
3 The Red One
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Think High
2 Electric Miss
4 Bosendi
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Bahamut
3 Electric Miss
4 Bosendi
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1516m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Jacksprat
3 Electric Miss
4 King Farouk
Lismore
1st of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
2 Senshi Spirit
3 Stella Reale
4 Lebanna
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Great Marlow
3 Onehero
Lismore
6th of 14
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Sinepari
2 Shotgun Bobby
3 King Farouk
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Rioli
3 Savanna Jeune
4 Pershing
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Four Egos
2 Tuscan Leather
3 Writeoff
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Exhibitor
3 McKeegan
4 Powerwolf
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Kaique
3 Exhibitor
4 Shukkas
Murwillumbah
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Green Protector
2 War Eagle
3 Whitsunday Star
Casino
5th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Style Seeker
2 On A Handshake
3 Centre Striker
Grafton
3rd of 3
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Cruzados
2 Don't Whisper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Boncassie (13) x1803 60.5kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
13 18 19 20
|
3.00 | 1.28 | 27.2 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Sheppey
4 Latenighttoughguy
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Black On Beauty
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Sabalenka
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
2 Ljungberg
3 Timely Bel
4 Xtra Approval
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Buffet Buster
3 Fortyfive Parklane
4 Lucky Sham
Taree
6th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.76
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Swamp Nation
3 Cecilia
4 Tim's Principal
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Titanium
3 Naval Trader
4 Vetta Velocita
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 Dragon Miss
4 Baristasista
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Coco Rox
3 Brocky
4 Vetta Velocita
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Miss Super
4 Tara Jasmine
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Kosciusko
3 Ventura Ocean
4 Standing Bear
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Charge On
3 Moktaffy
4 Rogue Rocker
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Mikado
3 Lucky Sham
4 In A Step
Coffs Harbour
6th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Lismore
2nd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Field Regiment
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Cabsav
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Obvious Step
3 Kinjina
4 Crowned Empress
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
3 Debussy
4 Moyassar
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Tilianam
3 Reeanon
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.22
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
2 Swanston
4 Previso
Taree
1st of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
2 The Mistral
3 Weather Channel
4 Achi Baba
Taree
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Luscinia
2 Irresistible Miss
4 Salty Rain
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Lucky Sham
2 Boom Boom Basil
3 Cracking Mo
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Poita
4 In A Step
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Memphis Squaw
3 Apalala
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Little Prophet
3 Taikun Tommy
4 Cutting Loose
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Anethole
3 Golden Point
Port Macquarie
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Crowned Empress
3 She's Spicy
4 Nevada Smoke
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1257m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 The Mistral
3 Venusian
4 Chase My Crown
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
2 Harlem Groove
3 Arale
4 Kapsali
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Orbital Speed
4 Harlem Groove
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Continuum
3 Are We Good
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Buck Pharoah
2 Excelness
4 Pollard
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.13
Placings
1 Wild Wind
2 Golden Fantasy
4 Pollard
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Arale
2 Emmy Vein
3 Dream Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fortyfive Parklane (15) 143x7 60.5kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: Samantha Mcguren
|
26
|
26 | 4.60 | 35.8 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Buffet Buster
4 Lucky Sham
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Buffet Buster
3 Impact Star
Lismore
1st of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 At Witz End
3 Greyworm
4 Maximum Vortex
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Clifton Springs
3 Kirra Lass
4 Awesome Miss
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Azzareach
2 Our Magnus
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Magic Conqueror
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Miss Super
4 Tara Jasmine
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Andy
4 Harlequin Field
Murwillumbah
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Where's The Fire
3 Hot And Strong
4 Wedding Tent
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Pace Stick
4 Cool Machine
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Hodgson
3 Tara Jasmine
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Wonderwhen
3 Durnstein
4 Cabsav
Inverell
5th of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Sensational Reward
2 Cyber Attack
3 Roussos
4 Aytobe
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Zaru
2 Statesville
3 Russley Crown
Rosehill
5th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 King's Trust
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Bargannon
3 Beckford
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Lady Mofeed
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Murwillumbah
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Rose By Design
2 Virtuous Miss
4 Your Too Good
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Memphis Squaw
3 Cabsav
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Cabsav
3 Wonderwhen
4 Albanjo
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Continuum
3 Last Descend
4 Rock Odyssey
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Kick
2 Barnsbury
3 Miss Vignette
Traralgon
7th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Fivefingerdiscount
2 The Poodle
3 Denirra
Moe
5th of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Egyptian Icon
2 Starzam
3 Cry Of An Angel
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Clean Machine
2 Gertanie
4 Ms Minnelli
Moe
6th of 8
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Gen Wine
2 Parineeti
3 Snipastar
Bairnsdale
8th of 9
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Maximum Velocity
2 Tiger Mum
3 My Bold Boy
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Ivy Eff
2 Luminara
3 The Trance Factor
Sale
6th of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Arroance
2 Denirra
3 Candy Puzzle
Bairnsdale
9th of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 She's Kerosene
2 Precious Socks
3 The Trance Factor
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Lunakorn
2 Hasseltoff
3 Accelerant
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Dune Field
2 Whittington Stone
3 Galgani
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Orakai
3 Chairman's List
4 Fortyfivedegrees
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Aeecee Diamond
2 Arfa Crown
3 Celestial Warrior
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Magnajet
2 Smart Design
4 Bons Abroad
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Bonvicini
2 Swift Serenity
4 Dissolvable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Buffet Buster (9) 284x1 57kg
J: Ben Looker T: Stirling Osland
|
16 19 17 18
|
19.00 | 3.60 | 20.9 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Tamworth
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.11
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Exonumia
3 Mangoola
Armidale
8th of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.76
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Seahaven
4 Hit The Target
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
3 Fortyfive Parklane
4 Lucky Sham
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
3 Impact Star
4 Fortyfive Parklane
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.31
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Tim's Principal
3 Russley Crown
4 Retrieval
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.05
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Rajnish
3 Our Boy Ollie
Moree
2nd of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:52.93
Placings
1 Just In Reach
3 Comonic
4 Poita
Inverell
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Zaidin
3 Casirina
4 Red Beryl
Armidale
1st of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
2 Indian Thunder
3 Ah Well
4 The Difference
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Pride Of Pyingerra
2 Predictable Miss
3 Crowned Empress
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Crowned Empress
2 Swamp Nation
3 Star Of Harada
4 Leave Me Some
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Aramis
2 Gwan So
3 Bootscooter
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Hit The Rim
4 Red Beryl
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 High Court
2 Zouologist
3 Red Beryl
Inverell
11th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Eiger
2 Red Beryl
3 Acoustix
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acrophobic
2 Morpheus
3 Herzegovina
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
2 Nishikori
3 Little Prophet
4 Flying Pretty
Moree
1st of 14
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
2 Just In Reach
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Super Rocker
Inverell
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
2 Flying Banjo
3 Super Looka
4 Playing For Keeps
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Zoffany's Gaze
2 Impactful
3 Pendleton
Armidale
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
3 Timely Bel
4 Frome The Stars
Gunnedah
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Military Bay
3 Haven
4 Stormy Pluck
Inverell
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Super Rocker
2 Hyland Bay
3 Mr Severino
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
2 Fenyx
3 Den Moss
4 Stable Talk
Quirindi
5th of 14
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Sapello
2 Currency Queen
3 Bacari
Armidale
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Eureka
3 Sapello
4 California Vanture
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Too Much Heaven
2 Bonee
3 Into The Blue
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Miss Miraculous
3 Zoom Outcome
Armidale
2nd of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Hey Wayne
3 Aarkus
4 Abated
Armidale
10th of 12
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Rockdog
2 Silica Sand
3 Twin Seas
Sale
7th of 8
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 The Duke Of Dubai
2 Growl
3 Extreme Flight
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Lady Silvair
2 Bixilon
3 Zouzouli
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Lady Of Honour
3 Princess Raffles
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 Gimmie Par
3 Birdsville
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
2 He's Xceptional
3 Benz Baron
4 Talent Quest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sukhbir (8) 1315x 56kg
J: Amy Graham(a1.5) T: Ms M Brosnan
|
15 20 21 26
|
21 | 3.90 | 31.1 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Eaglemont
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
2 You Are King
3 Deelosh
4 Sienna's Award
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Midnight Rambler
4 Skater
Kilcoy
1st of 7
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
2 Flash Zariz
3 Granny's Reward
4 Foxy Fraulien
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Divine Courage
4 Shopping Wise
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 My Pins
3 Saddles
4 Sir Piccolo
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.91
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Avenue Of Stars
4 Step On Fire
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Rejoiced
3 Motomiss
4 Brave Warrior
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Light Of Boom
3 Iron Grace
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Cirebon
4 Edge Of Reward
Scone
8th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Commander Bell
3 Rothrock
4 Sure Strategy
Taree
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
2 Sure Strategy
3 Yorikiri
4 He's A Copy Boy
Tamworth
6th of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Adelsun
2 Akauwheo
3 Mazita
4 Tyson's Dream
Taree
1st of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
2 Are We Good
3 Just One Look
4 Battledance
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Extra Smart
2 Silver City
3 Sussu
Newcastle
3rd of 4
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Oakfield Triumph
2 Miracle Day
4 Through The Cracks
Port Macquarie
6th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Bladnoch
2 War Memorial
3 Woburn Abbey
4 Dunoon
Tuncurry
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
2 Sapphires Son
3 Stay Chill
4 House Wins
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
2 Lady Goodfellow
3 El Caballo
4 Mi Greyt Mate
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Hammoon Thunder
2 Miss Shalaa
3 Tropic Sands
Taree
4th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Razzama
2 Vardon
3 De Lovely Lad
Kempsey
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Ambitious Fella
3 Willinga Karisma
4 Oakfield Feather
Scone
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Northern Impact
3 Proud With Pride
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.68
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Crux Rebellion
2 Unravel
3 Campione
4 Uncle Smokey
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Communist
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Golden Queen
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Marillier
2 Kimberley Secrets
4 Apple Cubed
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Sinner
3 Romeo's Choice
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Esprit Lucand
2 Freeways
3 Amor Victorious
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Badge
3 Northern Beaches
4 Robusto
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.27
Placings
1 Ever Upward
3 Barani
4 Champ De Mars
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.95
Placings
1 Glint Of Silver
2 Merisi
3 Peace Officer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tectonic Plate (10) 4115x 55.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Daniel Bowen
|
3.1 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.28 | 3.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.74
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
3 Biggie
4 Aquarius
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Fairway Choice
4 Swift Charm
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
2 Cabsav
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Imprinted
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
2 Better Than Booze
3 Galbalan
4 Voulait
Ballina
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Deep Blast
3 Gee Bee Ess
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Majorelle
3 Snow Falcon
4 Wonderwhen
Ballina
7th of 13
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.33
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 The Maxinator
2 Hardley Grey
3 I Shot The Sheriff
3 Quick Enuff
Ballina
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
2 One 'N' Only
3 Sharkosphere
4 Euromantic
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Change The Date
3 Ocean Alps
4 Failed To Mention
Murwillumbah
2nd of 7
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Written Fame
3 Miss Sheaf
4 Mahomes
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
3 Goomeri
4 Wuddacuddashudda
Murwillumbah
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Bendolirra
3 Icon Of Style
4 Shadesofmidnight
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Blue Acres
3 Al Ash Lad
4 Golden Shao
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Nickelback
2 Scotland
3 Feeashin Moon
4 Discretions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lady Wardell (5) 125x2 55kg
J: Les Tilley T: S B Lee
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 5.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
2 Yes To Excess
3 Ammand
4 Gleaming Legend
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Noble Missile
3 Soju Session
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.08
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Dark Euro
3 Look A'Like
4 Jubai Pride
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
3 Velvet Haze
4 Ashim
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
2 Blakmax
3 Better Explain
4 Motion Legend
Lismore
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Babayka
2 Burdekin
4 Milingimbi
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Jayanthi
2 Preach
3 Thelwell
4 Our Red Planet
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Tres Redoute
3 Enterprise Jewel
4 Award Me
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Field Regiment
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Kapsali
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Birdonawing
2 Casrock
3 Better Yet
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
2 Mexican Star
3 Simply Venus
4 Vancity
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Dark Harmony
3 Spooky Spirit
4 Lady Masquerade
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1313m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 My Mate Cobber
3 Royal Kew
4 Last Descend
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
3 Snap The Luck
4 Talantino
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Street Smarts
2 Good Girl
4 Prepotent
Lismore
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Throwaparty
3 Versoza
4 Pharoahcity
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
946m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 War Lady
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
2 Durnstein
3 Sir Havachat
4 Sir Boo
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mind My Mimosa
3 Our Cath
4 Yes Martin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cabsav (11) 22113 55kg
J: Luke Rolls T: J D Shelton
|
9 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.00 | 8.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
4 La Amigo
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
2 Iobject
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Alf's Magic
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Lion Class
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Lion Class
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Bow
3 Zanardee's Lane
4 The Hanger Cat
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Imprinted
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Harlequin Field
4 Boulanger
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Jacenza
2 Imatruestar
4 Zedari
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Rothrock
3 Extessive
4 Sumo Fish
Ballina
6th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.75
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Burdekin
2 Goomeri
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Yukanuma
Taree
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Bantarki
2 Innervoice
3 Sir Boo
4 Auzstar
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.03
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
2 Parachuter
3 Rose By Design
4 Heroic Miss
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Come On Eileen
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 Beppe
2 The Rockwell Scale
4 Miss Wallflower
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Andy
2 Two Ya Got
4 Propelle
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Hatchet
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Charge On
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Expectant
4 Stormy Rock
Coffs Harbour
8th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Lismore
4th of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Field Regiment
2 Boncassie
3 Beef Week Princess
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Wonderwhen
3 Durnstein
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Iring
4 King Of The Desert
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Avolonte
2 Wuddacuddashudda
3 The Kewess
4 Writtle
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
2 Scare Campaign
3 Legend I Am
4 Memphis Squaw
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Yulong Monoceros
2 Qukes
3 Volfoni
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Dollson
2 Freya's Cloak
3 Dark Euro
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
2 Dollson
3 Condover Hall
4 Powering
Inverell
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Volfoni
2 Without Shame
4 Taikun Tommy
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Portafortuna
3 Door Into Summer
4 Newitt
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Memphis Squaw
4 Split Jete
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
3 Roaring Thunder
4 Emmy Regina
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
3 Wonderwhen
4 Albanjo
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Sailing
2 Maxcalemma
3 Vaporetto
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Taikun Tommy
3 Hidden Trust
4 Awesome Spirit
Taree
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Testa's Flower
2 Highbury
3 Hauraki Gulf
Grafton
2nd of 5
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Drop It Deep
3 A Million Dreams
4 Demykani Miss
Lismore
9th of 9
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
25.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Senshi Spirit
2 Luz Long
3 Emma Rosa
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Invincible Faith
2 Sapphire Step
3 Poita
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
2 The Last Resort
3 Rock Odyssey
4 Li'L Miss Hellcat
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Admiral Ash
2 Chrysla
3 Percontation
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Mabel
3 Vicky's One
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
1 Portafortuna
2 Tabulam
4 Successor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gee Bee Ess (7) 31352 55kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Allan Chau
|
17 21 20 21
|
20 | 3.80 | 24.4 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
3 I Am A Hit
4 Our Free Spirit
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Hidden Eyes
3 Immoral
4 Jemeldi
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Data Patch
4 Galbalan
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Rowdash
3 Irish Maudie
4 Duchess Of Milan
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Deep Blast
4 Tectonic Plate
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.23
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Latakia
3 Tramonto
4 Island Magic
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Ovidius
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Babayka
3 Panuara Boy
4 Abrazen Laugh
Murwillumbah
2nd of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
3 Draft Day
4 Fearless Thinking
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Outlawed
3 Yellowhammer
4 Piece Of Turf
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Field Wiri
3 Baristasista
4 Amathuba
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Inasec
2 Crazy Train
3 Reliable Ruby
4 Field Wiri
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Summer Star
2 Corona Lad
3 Ancient Egypt
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Gossip Torque
3 Hollywood North
4 The Kewess
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Miss Baltimore
3 Sabalenka
4 Valley Of Dreams
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Fun Sponge
3 Magic Charlee
4 Petunia
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Befana
4 Sabalenka
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Power Boom
2 Your Too Good
4 See For Yourself
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Data Patch
3 Loch Lomond
4 World Charmer
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Paradise Island
3 Miss Wallflower
4 Maroon Magic
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Tapis Magique
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Paradise Island
Beaudesert
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 My Oddette
3 Real Tidy
4 Logan's Blade
Beaudesert
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 World Charmer
3 Graphite Mist
4 La Petite Missile
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Viva Graciousness
2 Da Party Gal
4 On Bail
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 Craiglea Bandit
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Sir Maximus
3 Wild Spree
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Jebel Hafeet
3 Angel Of Boom
4 Let's Go Letty
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Eaglet
2 Bangerang Redback
3 Sevira
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.67
Placings
1 Ourlink
3 Shootoose
4 Glacier Grey
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Jimmy Rockford
2 Rutherford
3 Reactor
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Signorina
2 Chichibu
4 Electric Belle
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 My Best Effort
2 Countess Tessa
3 Luna Chara
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Island Joy
2 Suprina
3 The Prater
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Magnus Bellagio (3) 9x209 55kg
J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.4
|
3.90 | 1.40 | 5.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Millane
2 Rockribbed
3 Crazy Train
4 Xpresso
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Deferential
3 Starry Eyes
4 Baristasista
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Campai
3 Baltray
4 Hot Bananas
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
3 Brentwood
4 Hard Reyva
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Bowrider
4 All's Fair
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Starzam
2 The Billionaire
3 Hodgson
4 Fun Sponge
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Serigala
3 Tramonto
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Vetta Velocita
4 Iring
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Coco Rox
3 Brocky
4 Vetta Velocita
Deagon
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Hamilton Hill
4 Tumbler Ridge
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Antino
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Manhood
4 Seleque
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
4 Sir Warwick
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hatchet
4 Safework
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Queen Bellissimo
3 Media Award
4 De Manara
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Kavak
3 Miss Divine Em
4 Winside
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Vaccine
3 Briars Kingdom
4 Tim's Principal
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
3 Field Regiment
4 Lasting Kiss
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Palladas
4 Dr Why Not
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Charlie's Case
4 Euro Belle
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
20
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Ghostwriter
4 Ocean Emperor
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Extremist
3 Release The Beans
4 Enterprise Pomme
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Holyfield
3 Neretva
4 Seleque
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 King Klaus
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Avolonte
4 Holyfield
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Knight Mariner
3 Rubamos
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Minto's Paradise
3 Zelify
4 Cherry Soda
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Love Yers All
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Count The Coin
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Master Red
3 Daring Belle
4 Penasquito
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
2 Dawn Issue
3 Richunclemoneybags
4 In Great Nic
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1347m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Bronzba
2 Huguenot
4 Yesugei
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Black Toff Affair
2 Thunder Pace
3 Wild Express
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Starden Lass
3 Nostradam Man
Cranbourne
5th of 6
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 Mister Me
3 Our Lone Star
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Dance Date
4 Testa Princess
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1343m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
3 Vitruvius
4 Blushing Tycoon
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 La Marita
2 Thorondor
3 Ilovesaki
Sale
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Frisson
3 Aminatu
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Cumberbatch
3 The Big Easy
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
2 Bellinger
3 Glitzy Girl
4 Beast
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Amateurish
2 Schuhbeck
3 Alverio
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Real Reason
3 Khaleej
4 Mio Capo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hidden Hail (14) 080x0 55kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: Shane Everson
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 15.00 | 176.1 | 27.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.76
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Debussy
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Lucky Sham
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Unwritten
3 Greyworm
4 Classy Jaybee
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Andy
3 Iring
4 Swanston
Lismore
8th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Leave Me Some
3 Dollson
4 Another Spirit
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Crowned Empress
2 Swamp Nation
3 Star Of Harada
4 Leave Me Some
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Exclusive
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Amirykal
4 Daltoro
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 Shamrock Lu
3 Daltoro
4 Blackjack Boom
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Dubai Tycoon
3 Pride Of Pyingerra
4 Bozeman
Murwillumbah
7th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Dubai Tycoon
2 V J Day
3 Exclusive
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Leave Me Some
2 Parksville
3 Aheadofhistime
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Burning Crown
3 Stoical
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
2 Horowitz
3 Managua
4 Badoosh
Coffs Harbour
5th of 5
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Praeferox
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Full Press
Kempsey
2nd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 She's Choosie
3 Ready To Chase
4 Patriot
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Marokawa
3 September Girl
4 Casino Fourteen
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Archer's Paradox
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Genzai The Wolf
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Simply Fly
4 Tycoon Evie
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Dreamreacher
3 Ditmas
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
2 So Clever
3 Zumikon
4 Far Too Easy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 3
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
2 Leroytheconqueror
3 Bold Style
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Derulo
2 Depths Below
3 Rebel Rock
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Fleet Dove
2 McCovey Cove
4 Motomiss
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Spirit House
4 Bold Hunter
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
2 Dee Day Diva
3 Versetto
4 Karayer
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Elotrolado
3 Fighting Commando
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Ruuca
2 Garibaldi
3 Ashzaya
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 East Esplanade
3 Blueant
4 Rebel Rock
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Danezel
3 Kipchoge
4 One More Pinot
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 At The Helm
3 Kick Hi
4 Temujin Lass
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Mista Omega
3 Palladas
4 Validar
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Main De Foi
3 Daring Belle
4 Step Aside
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Isaready
3 She's Our Rippa
4 Madam Of The House
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Osteonics
4 De Novo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Imperial Hilton (16) 9x076 55kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
51 61 51
|
51 | 8.00 | 63.3 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Lion Class
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Lion Class
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Fairway Choice
4 Swift Charm
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Mosgiel Daisy
4 Sterlington
Coffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Boncassie
3 Lucky Sham
4 In A Step
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Jabali Ridge
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Black Bolt
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Intellective
3 Morrissy
4 Yulong Patrol
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Propice
3 Starlight Scope
4 Red Hot Nicc
Benalla
5th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Hot Night
2 Santero
3 Sig Positano
4 D'Aguilar
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Hidden Legend
2 Wings Of Pastrami
3 Gigglon
Mildura
1st of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Lowanna Magic
3 V'Invincible
4 Onslaught
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Attractable
3 Home Rule
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Star Patrol
3 Rose Quartz
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Dance To Dubai
4 Solar Gale
Donald
4th of 7
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1002m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Rigel Star
3 Never Say Nay
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Bill The Boxer
2 Faretti
3 Montather
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Sacred Palace
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Libertus
2 Hickok
4 South Parade
Traralgon
4th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Jennevee
2 Japery
3 Diamonds Inthe Sky
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Poysed To Rein
2 Vieira
3 Kenyan Wonder
Ballarat
11th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Proper Rogue
Benalla
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Cielo D'Oro
2 Melway
4 Sig Positano
Moe
6th of 6
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 High Cost
2 High Done
3 Starring Role
Tatura
7th of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 The Firechief
2 Boom Boom Becker
3 Alpha Male
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Divine Diosa
2 Basarwa
3 I'M Thunderstruck
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
2 Fall On A Star
3 Winning Weather
4 Pentire's Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
2 Rights Of Man
3 Chrome Angel
4 Prince Of Mercia
Cranbourne Training
5th of 14
Date
03/May/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Fun N Glory
2 Frome The Stars
3 Running Glory
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Vidiano
4 Mauser
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Here To Shock
3 Torbreck
4 Yulong Command
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 War General
3 Marco Spada
4 True Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Exclusive (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Royal Exit
2 Baiyka
3 Shamaton
4 Bow
Casino
12th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Look A'Like
2 Byron Eyes
3 Savvy Lad
4 The Irons
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Bean Foggy
3 Savvy Lad
4 Eyes To Eye
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Andy
3 Iring
4 Swanston
Lismore
13th of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Full Press
4 Dark Euro
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Andy
2 Two Ya Got
3 Cabsav
4 Propelle
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Broken Hill
2 Whatyoulookingat
3 Schiller Bay
4 Leave Me Some
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
63
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Crowned Empress
2 Swamp Nation
3 Star Of Harada
4 Leave Me Some
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Amirykal
4 Daltoro
Murwillumbah
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Dubai Tycoon
2 V J Day
4 Northern Knight
Casino
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 See It Thru
2 Azarmin
3 Savaheat
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Burning Crown
3 Stoical
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Ocean Treaty
2 Stardome
3 Diva Bella
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Zigallene
2 Red Chase
3 Goodonya Sonja
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Fanaar
2 Purroni
3 Maya Bay
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Chicago Cub
4 Tyzone
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Rock Amore
3 Royal Sheen
Grafton
14th of 15
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Southern Lad
2 Phobetor
3 Fender
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Northern Knight
3 Bugalugs
4 Zac Attack
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Purroni
3 Tardis
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Royal Hale
2 Tesarc
3 Flying Crackerjak
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Pace Stick
2 Just Cosmos
3 Name's Jane
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Valiant
3 Macchina Volante
4 Fair Dinkum
Murwillumbah
1st of 6
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
2 At Witz End
3 Axella
4 Saxton Rock
Casino
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 At Witz End
3 Prima Stella
4 Dark Image
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Signore Fox
2 Haunted
3 Jonker
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Nothingforthepress
3 Our Dasha
4 Syd's Footprints
Casino
1st of 13
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Prima Stella
3 Wewonya
4 At Witz End
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Vacate
3 Drachenfels
4 Midweek Hussler
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
2 Knock Toff
3 Midweek Hussler
4 Golden Comet
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Peppi La Few
2 Tokoriki Lad
3 Lose The Snip
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Plonka
2 Gracie Belle
3 Dreaming Of Biscay
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Midweek Hussler
2 Lose The Snip
3 Harnova
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Time To Play
2 Fratellino
3 Beacon
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Phabeni
3 Net Effect
4 Tokyo Bullet
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
2 Melted Moments
3 Saxophone
4 Jexerlent
Coffs Harbour
11th of 16
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Galway
2 Ambitious Prince
3 Malawi Gold
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 Buffalo Girl
3 Hellenism
4 Sing Song
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Mighty Mittere
2 Flying Prince
3 Trust And Honour
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 San Marco
3 Elite Dubleo
4 Purple Cup
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Art Of More
3 Bondi Boy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Easy Eddie
2 Passage Of Time
4 Buffy
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Maddison Avenue
2 Dunatun
3 Stryke Rock
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
1 Fallgold
2 Four More Millers
3 Hoges
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
2 Antonio's Pride
3 McMahon
4 Gitan
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Quadriga
3 Riviera
4 Aperitif
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Paris Sizzler
2 Hirokin
3 Naval Warfare
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Invictus Salute
2 Namjong Sings
4 Unguarded
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
2 Picaro
3 Battle Plane
4 Purton
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Royal Celebration
2 Whiteley
3 Wagner
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 The Autumn Sun
2 Danawi
3 Coterie
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Danawi
2 Temeyez
3 Lashes
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/18
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.16
Placings
1 Headhunter
2 Cosimo
3 Magnum King
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
22/Dec/17
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 More Sundays
3 Witness Hunter
4 Big Bad Bruce
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Ljungberg
2 Elixir
3 Dragon Li
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
18/Sep/17
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Quackerjack
2 Sun Sniper
3 Maestro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Maximum Vortex (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Lion Class
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
2 Noble Missile
3 Soju Session
4 Lady Wardell
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Orlabent
3 It's Gerry
4 Sir Carter
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Royal Divide
4 Fire Up Bruce
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 At Witz End
3 Greyworm
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Thelwell
3 Immoral
4 Kudu
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Devastating
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Ruby Chicks
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 He's A Devil
4 Iobject
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Comonic
3 Acappella Sun
4 Zaru
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
2 Fire Up Bruce
3 Hey Little Sister
4 Bean Rocking
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Wet And Windy
3 Great Southernland
4 Icon Of Style
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Enterprise Lucia
3 Nevada Lil
4 Divas Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Moskeeta (1)
|
Scratched @ 20:00 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
13th of 16
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Sharp Shock
3 Belvedere Boys
4 One Beat No Beat
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
2 Extessive
3 Swift Charm
4 Zanardee's Lane
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Fairway Choice
4 Swift Charm
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Strapparsi
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Party Spirit
4 John Rambo
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
2 The Astronomer
3 Heavy Duty
4 She's Rewarding
Coffs Harbour
9th of 13
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.66
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Scotland
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Twilight Rock
4 Cotton Caper
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.93
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Ljungberg
3 Timely Bel
4 Xtra Approval
Port Macquarie
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Obvious Step
3 Kinjina
4 Crowned Empress
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Rayock
3 Explosive Truth
4 Mr Tabasco
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Salire
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Admiral Ash
3 My Girona
4 Klopp
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Wakatipu
3 Ragman
4 Rossy's Typa Girl
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Fire Up Bruce
3 Shoelace Soup
4 War Lady
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Miss Statement
3 Geewiz Johnny
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
2 Last Descend
3 Toy Boy Roy
4 Shadow Snow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Eagle Hawk Star (6)
|
Scratched @ 06:52 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Iobject
4 Alf's Magic
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Cabsav
4 Imprinted
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Better Than Booze
3 Galbalan
4 Voulait
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Reel Torque
2 Super Jaie
3 Thousand Cups
4 Hyland Bay
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Midori Fuji
3 The King Slayer
4 Dee's Delight
Moe
3rd of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 Awapuni Princess
4 Juice Box
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Just Johnno
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Sale
4th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Le Derriere
2 Liberty Steps
3 Rylov
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
2 Twin Perfection
3 Hydro Star
4 Rossman
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Twin Perfection
3 Silver Up
4 Superset
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Zion
4 Our Goddess
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Night Hussler
4 Lord Almighty
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
3 Soobmerged
4 Knightstown
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Rubirock
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Talent Quest
Flemington
6th of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Ranveer
3 Sunday Yum Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |