GraftonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Causley Wholesale Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 2220m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 13:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Wannawinwin (18)
60.5kg J: Danny Peisley T: J A Sprague
|
7.00 | 7.50 | 7.40 | 7.20 | 7.30 | |
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Nature Boy (10)
60kg J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: Ms L Selby
|
8.30 | 10.00 | 7.00 | |||
3rd |
4. Ideel Hero (8)
59.5kg J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
1.60 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(2/3)
112.10
(2,3)
96.90
(2,3,4)
1071.70
(2,3,4,5)
6227.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Princeton Award (16) 86x20 61.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
3.8 4 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 4.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Lately
2 Aldeenaary
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Connecticut
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Joe Mama
3 Tavistock Grove
4 Breaking Ground
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Zoomurudi
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Dare To Share
3 Eaglemont
4 Sakura Girl
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.75
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:10.24
Placings
1 After The Impact
2 Fearentless
3 Jumpin' Jaguar
4 Dunwoody
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
3800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:11.51
Placings
1 Havisham
2 Mr Lincoln
3 Wilewink
4 Field Of Lights
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:28.04
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
2 Navajo Warrior
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Wilewink
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
74
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:30.84
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
3 Pearlman
4 Koolatah
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2051m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Does It
3 Look Sharpish
4 Disagreeable Miss
Warracknabeal
6th of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.16
Placings
1 Booker Tee
2 Mulga Lil
3 Ashy Boy
4 Freedom Escape
Swan Hill
11th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 New York Hurricane
3 Paululu
4 Super Valentine
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
2 Extra Elusive
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:30.22
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Highland Jakk
3 Glentaneous
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
3 Prince Ziggy
4 Pachino
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
2 Abreed
3 Vadaboy
4 Light Up The Moon
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Celtic Glory
3 So She Can Fly
Ararat
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.42
Placings
2 Dance Ready
3 Celtic Glory
4 Bellator
Ararat
4th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Winsome Voyage
2 Mister Businessman
3 Meiner Legacy
Casterton
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Hangyourhat
2 Almsgiver
3 Untouchable Ed
4 Champagne Witness
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.76
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Ashy Boy
3 Fighting Arrow
Terang
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:55.34
Placings
1 Gonnadancealot
3 Morpurgo
4 Mr French
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Always On My Mind
3 Master Tornado
Terang
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
2 Volpe Risorsa
3 Ticket To The Moon
4 Wonga Flyer
Colac
3rd of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Northwood Poppet
4 Jamaican Me Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wannawinwin (18) 83411 60.5kg
J: Danny Peisley T: J A Sprague
|
6.5 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Ideel Hero
4 My Sonny's Faith
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 I'Mtimmyzou
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Fastnet Angel
Tuncurry
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 Poet's Performer
2 Seething Chuck
4 Damascus Gate
Taree
8th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1614m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Damascus Gate
2 Discreet Lady
3 The Coat Hanger
4 Nevada Smoke
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Seething Chuck
2 Artelimar
3 Nevada Smoke
4 Lovely Thoughts
Coffs Harbour
5th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.13
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 More For Us
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Latin Lyric
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Hellfire Express
2 Inferencia
3 Foolish
4 Oakfield Storm
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
2 Prefer To Be Ready
4 Luck Aplenty
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Inviva
2 Amalfi Amore
4 Too Much Heaven
Coffs Harbour
13th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Agirlsbestfriend
2 Noble Missile
3 Binkou
4 Don't Forget Dad
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1312m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Discreet Lady
4 Barry's Lane
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.81
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Bantarki
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Bondadosa
Port Macquarie
7th of 12
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.61
Placings
1 Sandpiper
2 Mischievous Molly
2 Nothing's Sacred
4 She's Rewarding
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.74
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Sandpiper
4 Into The Blue
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Devil's Inn
3 Barcoo River
Port Macquarie
7th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Mrs Ed
2 Robarge
3 Adamdeeant
4 Slice Of Heaven
Port Macquarie
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Halliday Road
3 Adamdeeant
4 Jevington Will Do
Taree
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Are We Good
3 Razzama
4 All Beans
Kempsey
5th of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Velvet Haze
2 Silver Canvas
3 Star Of Yamba
4 Exolay
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Capital Gamble
3 Milingimbi
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Capannello
4 Clearly Regal
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.82
Placings
1 Into The Blue
2 Sassy Choice
4 Bladnoch
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Nic Me Some
2 Princess Zeddy
3 Cassia Lane
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Katie
2 Golden Fantasy
3 Captain Wise
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
2 Offyarocatwo
3 Grandellie
4 Blend
Taree
6th of 12
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Princess Amira
3 Highbury
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Sahana
3 Rockbarton Lass
4 Kiani
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Parties Galore
4 My One
Taree
6th of 7
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Whatever I Say
3 Maxwell Terrace
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Vantastic Choice
2 Bay Of Kotor
3 Dha Dha Choc
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Mabel
3 Vicky's One
Port Macquarie
6th of 6
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Subtle Grey
3 In Ya Skyrocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Nature Boy (10) 88064 60kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: Ms L Selby
|
51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 44.1 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.95
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Piccapeppa
3 Bill Peyto
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Armidale
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
12.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.35
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Zoffany's Gaze
3 Seahaven
4 Our Girl Eve
Coffs Harbour
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
31.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.52
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Casirina
4 Mister Smartee
Kempsey
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.06
Placings
1 Irish Knight
2 Ottoman Empire
4 Golden Garden
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:11.85
Placings
1 Kikikapow
2 Bandolero
4 Bill Peyto
Armidale
9th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.63
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.71
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Full Press
3 Beckford
4 Kingstar Bullet
Bowraville
1st of 4
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.44
Placings
2 Last Not Least
3 Preeminent Star
4 Fior The Tiger
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:17.07
Placings
1 Ambridge
2 Chocolatier
4 Chief Command
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
2235m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.92
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 Big Hitter
2 The Polenitsa
3 Magic Mikey
4 Into The Blue
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:59.55
Placings
2 Chocolatier
3 Ima Powerball
4 The Polenitsa
Armidale
1st of 4
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:57.71
Placings
2 Master Of Menace
3 Xingyun
4 Global Sensation
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Lately
2 Pressfal
4 Intentional Lass
Armidale
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.54
Placings
1 Blackwater Bronn
2 The Polenitsa
3 Our Girl Eve
4 Hichaux
Grafton
11th of 16
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Global Sensation
2 Backseat Promise
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Miss Pierpoint
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:18.97
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 Lampkin Lane
4 Better Times
Gunnedah
6th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:15.27
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 House Wins
3 Ironpot
4 Ideel Hero
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.69
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
2 A Deel Of Humour
3 Full Press
4 Socrates
Grafton
9th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Mirann
3 Insider Trader
4 Pepper's Ghost
Tuncurry
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Pippen
3 Lake Mac Lily
4 More Than Discreet
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.66
Placings
1 Rasay Factor
2 Dream Lad
3 House Wins
4 Ballybrack
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Mirror Queen
3 Yak
4 Radegast
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
1 Byakko
2 I Am The Empire
3 Bold Contender
4 Likeabeel
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
2 Wicked Games
3 Pratten Park
4 Argyle Belle
Armidale
1st of 12
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
2 So And So
3 Rock Pearl
4 Ima Powerball
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:17.75
Placings
1 Scilago
2 Echoes Of My Mind
4 Rahaan
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Likeabeel
2 Argyle Belle
3 Benbulben
4 Echoes Of My Mind
Deepwater
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Rock Pearl
3 Alaltun
4 Boult
Inverell
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Epic Ranger
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 Hardyo
3 Stampede Warrior
Inverell
1st of 5
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
2 Borlotti
3 Manor Road
4 Jade
Scone
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.00
Placings
1 Righteous Feeling
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Thieve
4 Unzaga
Armidale
9th of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
14.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:55.20
Placings
1 Pepper's Ghost
2 Beckford
3 Point Counterpoint
4 Proost
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 Raoul
3 Salire
4 Shalstar
Bowraville
2nd of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Rock Pearl
3 Pressing Matters
4 Miles Ahead
Kempsey
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:57.40
Placings
1 Proost
2 Honour Me
3 Ocean Flyer
4 Vanbari
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Gold Serenade
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.52
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Jabbar
3 Grand Shanghai
4 Fenerbache
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.41
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.22
Placings
1 Hyland Bay
2 Hardyo
3 Heimberg
4 Flying Banjo
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:18.28
Placings
1 Grand Shanghai
2 Komata
3 Fenerbache
4 Candy Kiss
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.18
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:15.49
Placings
1 Jabbar
2 Byakko
3 Pressing Matters
Armidale
7th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
1 Fenerbache
2 For Da Boys
3 Ponte Pietra
Bingara
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Hardyo
2 Ponte Pietra
3 Fenerbache
Scone
6th of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:22.97
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
2 Careering Away
3 Hardyo
Coffs Harbour
5th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.71
Placings
1 Ambitious Prince
2 One For Betty
3 Honour Me
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
1 Into The Oblivion
2 Casirina
3 Port Of Jeddah
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
2230m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.88
Placings
1 Bold Contender
2 Olympic Class
3 Rahaan
Beaudesert
10th of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2450m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:43.90
Placings
1 Head Up High
2 Recall Events
3 Jabbar
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:47.27
Placings
1 Funambulist
2 Finney
3 Aperol Sprint
Gunnedah
2nd of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:09.12
Placings
1 Corvo
3 Bring The Joy
4 Lord Tropicana
Inverell
3rd of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:01.76
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Cliffs Of Moher
4 Knife's Edge
Gunnedah
3rd of 5
Date
02/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Bit Of A Step
2 So Fly Baby
4 Shiki Shima
Armidale
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.89
Placings
1 Playing For Keeps
2 Chapal
4 Reliansive
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.36
Placings
1 Rahaan
2 Razano
2 Yarrinup Flyer
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:58.55
Placings
1 Jousting
2 Holy Empress
3 House Wins
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Yarrinup Flyer
2 Waiheke Island
4 Tiomo
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.65
Placings
1 Rahaan
2 Karlu Dreaming
3 Yarrinup Flyer
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.66
Placings
1 Little Kitten
2 House Wins
3 Time To Dazzle
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:17.63
Placings
1 Tiomo
2 Phylave
3 Cosmic City
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
2030m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:05.97
Placings
1 Heirborn
2 Wonderful Day
3 Boomtown Rat
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
16.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
1 London Banker
2 Warp Speed
3 Unamerican
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
1 Set Me Up
2 Makedon
3 Evita La Vie
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
3120m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:22.12
Placings
1 Powers Lookout
2 Kliftee
4 Chapal
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
2 Star Quest
3 Grand Anthem
4 Dunlee
Coffs Harbour
14th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
16.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:07.13
Placings
1 Past Tense
2 Desmos
3 Jet Pilot
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Prodigal Prince
2 Desmos
3 Royal Delights
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2015m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.69
Placings
1 Continuation
2 Casirina
4 Hanna From Havana
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
1 Money Shot
2 You'Ll Think Of Me
3 Marecat
Murwillumbah
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.35
Placings
2 Graphite Express
3 Sandy Toes
4 Amy Ekcels
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Scilago
2 Itsa Fait Accompli
4 Pressing Matters
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.71
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Sir Angus
3 Fergus En Marche
Inverell
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Bus Ticket
3 King Bart
4 Sistine Avenue
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2230m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
1 Lincoln Town
2 Marecat
4 Perfect Pony
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Everluck
2 Chico
3 Wiki
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:28.17
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 Point Counterpoint
3 The Fringe
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
2320m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:29.75
Placings
1 Whiskey Jack
2 Lime And Sugar
4 Chilli Chilli
Armidale
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.02
Placings
1 Suvero
2 Point Counterpoint
3 Belbaroo
Tuncurry
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:15.34
Placings
1 Lime And Sugar
3 Chilli Chilli
4 Lucitor
Glen Innes
9th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Not By Nature
2 Ishkabibble
3 Keep No Secrets
Quirindi
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Chilli Chilli
3 Creme De Vin
Gunnedah
11th of 14
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Raglan
2 Surf
3 Divine Intavention
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 If You Think So
2 Scatman
3 Shelled
Kempsey
3rd of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Nightmare
2 Fergus En Marche
4 River Darl
Inverell
14th of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Get On Board
2 Fenerbache
3 Forever Spotted
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Baiandbai
2 Flying Cosmos
3 You Little Beauty
Armidale
10th of 13
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Think Of Legend
2 Murtslad
3 Ourasianprincess
Scone
9th of 14
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Farmer's Friend
2 Vol Au Vent
3 Smokeball
Walcha
10th of 10
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
1 Olympic Fame
2 Cross Eyed Mary
3 Treble Clef
Taree
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Hidden Hills
2 Lady Animalia
3 Sunday Special
Moree
9th of 9
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Queen's Song
2 Yulong Space
3 Fantastic Fille
Strathalbyn
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Haneda
2 Holy Sangria
3 Four Of A Kind
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Journica
2 Ritratto
3 Lady Drake
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Crema On Jetty
2 Holy Torment
3 Austin Raider
Gawler
5th of 6
Date
06/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Trivago Girl
2 Xilong
3 Star Of Innocence
Strathalbyn
5th of 5
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Hearty Lass
2 Nature Deel
3 Follow The Prompts
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Troodles
2 Brazen Brando
3 Diamond Pegasus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ideel Hero (8) 03533 59.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
4.8 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 5.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Rothesay's Ruby
4 My Sonny's Faith
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:21.13
Placings
1 Revelaide
2 Shadow Shot
4 Zoria's Hero
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:56.30
Placings
1 Jack Duggan
2 Global Encounter
3 Cantrell
4 Kikikapow
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Cosmic Lad
2 Outback Archie
4 Awesome Tycoon
Coffs Harbour
13th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.96
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 More For Us
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Latin Lyric
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Handsome
3 Tamar
4 Age Of Sail
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 The Himalayas
3 Bare To Witness
4 Hellova Nature
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:57.73
Placings
1 Diamondsaretrumps
2 Penfold Park
4 Miss Shalaa
Gunnedah
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:15.27
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 House Wins
3 Ironpot
Scone
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Modern Millie
2 Omians
3 Den Moss
4 Mellencamp
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
2 Killer Kerr
3 Community
4 Oakfield Macka
Scone
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Lord Finland
2 Tapa Kick
3 Deep Voyage
Scone
5th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Jamaican
3 Tapa Kick
3 Lord Finland
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 The Realm
2 Diamond Lily
3 Frosbie
4 So Loyal
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Sylvia Belle
2 Subscribe Me
3 Woodlander
Taree
0 of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Sharp And Hot
3 Obviously Albert
4 Yehbut
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Tavi Time
3 Piccadilly Lass
4 Obviously Albert
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.61
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Pasqualino
3 Obviously Albert
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ottoman Empire (3) 62x34 59.5kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: J I Herriot
|
5.5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1735m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Intentional Lass
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Spills
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 True Fairy
2 Spills
4 Charmed Destiny
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Kaiwi
2 Miss Sheaf
3 Echo Sunshine
Kempsey
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.06
Placings
1 Irish Knight
3 Nature Boy
4 Golden Garden
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.61
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Discreet Lady
2 Amalfi Amore
3 Paris Belle
4 Rose Between Thorn
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:46.16
Placings
2 Tootsie
3 Kitsilano
4 Golden Garden
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Skreatch
2 The Young Years
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Temple Of Gold
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.59
Placings
1 Cenotes
3 Never Island
4 Smart Vengeance
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Merapi
3 Cenotes
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Bring Me To Life
2 Scotland
3 Last Descend
4 Bendolirra
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Mr Fabulous
2 Cautious Interest
3 Real Peaky
4 Tempestarii
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Himeros
3 Chaichna
4 Brazen Kingdom
Cranbourne Training
7th of 12
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Leica Model
3 Maliepo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Itsa Fait Accompli (14) 868x5 58kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: D Simonetta
|
41 61 51 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 67.7 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKempsey
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Doolie
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Luck Aplenty
4 Just Ziggy
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.09
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
2 A Deel Of Humour
3 Full Press
4 Socrates
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.88
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Polished
3 Departing Bullet
4 Tillman
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Mirann
3 Insider Trader
4 Pepper's Ghost
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.41
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Olympic Class
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Pepper's Ghost
Port Macquarie
6th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Strobing
4 Seething Chuck
Port Macquarie
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2015m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.70
Placings
1 Strobing
2 Honour Me
4 Cape Cluster
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:17.88
Placings
1 Pratten Park
2 Solarosa
3 Charmed Destiny
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 I Am The Empire
2 Honour Me
3 Fortivaci
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 The Enzo
2 Poetic Power
3 Salty Rain
4 Golden Galaxy
Kempsey
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Qukes
2 Sterny Bear
3 Silica Sand
4 Golden Galaxy
Taree
8th of 10
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1614m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.83
Placings
1 The Towers
2 Fiorzana
3 Candy Kiss
Taree
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Klopp
2 Karaoke King
3 Claptone
Port Macquarie
8th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Leeside
2 Moyassar
3 Admiral Ash
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Mister McIlroy
2 Vonstern
3 Cavente
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Scilago
3 Nature Boy
4 Pressing Matters
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.19
Placings
1 Justitia
3 Sweet William
4 Call Me Legend
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.14
Placings
1 Kilmarnock
2 Lady Grande
4 Tickets For Youth
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.75
Placings
1 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Bullet Shot
4 Tickets For Youth
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.35
Placings
1 Glycine Max
2 Kilmarnock
3 Eurosymbol
Tuncurry
11th of 13
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.80
Placings
1 Phylave
2 Villarrica
3 Lucky For Some
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
2370m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
1 Urbino
2 Karlu Dreaming
3 Real Time Warrior
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:19.96
Placings
1 Karlu Dreaming
2 Arlington Valley
4 Zellymay
Tuncurry
8th of 14
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:15.45
Placings
1 Tavion Prince
2 Reposition
3 Ambitious Prince
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.04
Placings
1 Frenzied
2 Prince Of Arragon
4 Malfy
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:09.70
Placings
1 Galway
2 Ambitious Prince
3 Our Girl Babs
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Real Gent
2 Shame Warned
3 Delius
Port Macquarie
11th of 11
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1506m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Seeingisbelieving
2 Mister Smartee
3 Chosen Prince
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Prima Stella
2 Tower Road
3 Mister Smartee
Port Macquarie
5th of 8
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Chivadahlii
3 Crowned Empress
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
19.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.10
Placings
1 Ruby Skye
2 Great Glen
3 Muswellbrook
Albury
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Royal Thunder
2 Richwaite Lady
3 Jungle Book
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Southern Appeal
2 Saint Joseph
3 Dancin' Til Dawn
Canberra Acton
9th of 10
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
1750m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Contaminated
2 The Senator
3 Gentle Annie
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
24/May/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
12.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.85
Placings
1 Parliament
2 Shangani Patrol
3 Bart
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
12/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Class Clown
2 Danetrille
3 Any Blinkin' Day
Wagga
11th of 11
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.67
Placings
1 Hayne Plane
2 Class Clown
3 Zarlu
Gundagai
10th of 11
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:47.38
Placings
1 Class Clown
2 Charlie Royale
3 Kipe
Coonabarabran
4th of 11
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.10
Placings
1 Red Knot
2 Miami Dade
3 Ima Baker
Cootamundra
5th of 11
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Dreams Of Paris
2 Danetrille
3 Willy White Socks
Canterbury
10th of 11
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:00.06
Placings
1 Dalmatia Prince
2 Scratches
3 Valentino Rossa
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.32
Placings
1 Royal Stamp
2 Estikhraaj
3 Letter To Juliette
Canterbury
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/18
Distance
1900m
Class
BM71
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:56.75
Placings
2 Corinth
3 Ilwendo
4 Le Cavalier
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
2 Willy White Socks
3 Man Of Peace
4 Marchello
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Cash Crisis
2 Gentleman Max
3 Man Of Peace
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Snippet Of Gold
2 Delivered
3 Our Project
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
07/Feb/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM69
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:33.82
Placings
1 The Gavel
2 Equipped
3 Mazaz
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:17.62
Placings
1 Beijing Board
2 Multitude
3 Hurricane Harbour
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/18
Distance
1900m
Class
BM79
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:58.31
Placings
1 Irish Optimism
3 Allzin
4 Red Dubawi
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
2 Newtown Bluebag
3 Volpe
4 Isla Tristana
Gundagai
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Attainment
2 Bondo
3 Critical Touch
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:48.76
Placings
1 Vaucluse Bay
2 Arbeitsam
3 Emperor's Way
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
2 Last Try Wins
3 Barbass
4 Al Cubana
Nowra
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jun/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Belridge
2 Zarina's Gold
4 Jayzou
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Pastiche
3 Lord Archibald
4 Real Bonafide
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM69
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Exocet
2 Lord Kingsley
4 Valentino Rossa
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Cliff
2 Little Arli
3 Neyla's Girl
Gundagai
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/16
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.86
Placings
2 Cliff
3 Leica Bita Magic
4 Le Sacre Blur
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
28/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Mrs Ed Misses Ed
2 A Snip Of Cyndy
4 Gun Trace
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
11/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Secret Image
2 Iltextya
3 Seduction
Goulburn
6th of 13
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Pumpkin Pie
2 Hoodless
3 Produce Me Late
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
19/Feb/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Zenalicious
2 Tessera
3 Bridle Lane
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
29/Jan/16
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.80
Placings
1 Affluence Start
2 The Reverend Demon
3 Weston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Khan (7) 24936 57.5kg
J: Brendan Ward T: Marcus Wilson
|
16 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 24.9 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Au Revoir
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
4 Stormtrooper
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Sarsen
2 Young Pip
4 Five Star Decanter
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Leery
2 Disputed River
3 Lawbreaker
4 Royal Rift
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Toba
3 Papal Miss
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Googaz
3 Gracie Blue
4 Newmarket Miss
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Klang Boy
4 Better Believe It
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 More Trouble
3 Better Be Slick
4 Holy Trojan
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:21.28
Placings
1 Mr Plume
2 Octavio
3 Heroic Instinct
4 Flying Pharoah
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:17.03
Placings
1 Artful Girl
3 King Cornelius
4 Burn The Boats
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.53
Placings
1 Parallel
2 Dark Tangent
4 Encompass
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
3 Loose Unit
4 Psychic Rose
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Bantamweight
3 Birmingham
4 Simply Rose
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
3 National Interest
4 Whatta Whitt
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
2 Spend It
3 Zeter
4 Controlled Kaos
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
1 Mvita
2 Reddivo
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Twinkledust
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:31.08
Placings
1 Highland Hill
2 Reddivo
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Kharchin
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Scotch Sun
3 Chevalier Du Fau
4 Trinity Raider
Casterton
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.78
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
2 Delcoff
3 Tradeworx
4 Big Bear John
St Arnaud
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.15
Placings
1 Missile Belle
2 Sandefault
4 Korolev
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:12.25
Placings
1 Rosabeel
2 Trinity Raider
3 Vancouver Rain
4 Hogan
Warracknabeal
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.99
Placings
1 Zephatino
2 Pierranha
4 Joanika
Casterton
4th of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.24
Placings
1 Apache Thunder
2 Soobmerged
3 Bostock Raider
Coleraine
6th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Shesablinder
2 Chronic Strife
3 Rich Dreams
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Layeruponlayer
3 Take Me North
Orange
10th of 12
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Dom Tycoon
2 Kung Fu Mushu
3 Narrated
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Resilient Star
2 Saint Of Katowice
3 Just A Jedi
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Mantinello
3 Texcel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Victory Beans (13) 3x906 56.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: A Parramore
|
26 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 53.3 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1735m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Intentional Lass
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Spills
4 Ottoman Empire
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Solarosa
3 Twilight Rock
4 Intentional Lass
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Fortivaci
4 Fill Your Heart
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.13
Placings
1 Tropic Sands
2 Tiritiri
4 Patti Waggin
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
2 Saxon Brave
3 Double Quick
4 Furthering
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Edgeofdreams
3 Firebolt
4 Enterprise Success
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Never Island
2 Alpine Wizard
4 Just Winston
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.59
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Ottoman Empire
3 Never Island
4 Smart Vengeance
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Revontulet
2 Bendolirra
3 Enterprise Success
4 Spills
Ballina
6th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Decider
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Fiddler Onthe Roof
4 Friar's Destiny
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Wet And Windy
3 Great Southernland
4 Icon Of Style
Ballina
5th of 8
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Formula Excel
2 Brave Instinction
3 Primary Witness
4 Boulanger
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Captain Underpantz
2 Mahomes
4 Consensio
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 Sugar Road
3 Captain Underpantz
4 Last Descend
Murwillumbah
3rd of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Hardley Grey
2 Captain Underpantz
4 Last Descend
Lismore
6th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Kermantic
2 Spiele
3 Over The Falls
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Ronlee Gal
2 Bernmark
3 Anatini
Inverell
5th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Attestar
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Betcha Baby
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Dimitri
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 D'Oro Heart
2 Rhapsody Queen
3 Mullumova
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Devil Enuff
2 Jackson On Time
3 Gris Amour
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Constant Cause
2 Capital Miss
3 Tiger Leny
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 Amisfield
3 Lime Soda
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Big Fun
2 Spill The Diamonds
3 Blackjack Boom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Charmed Destiny (11) x0477 55.5kg
J: Peter Graham T: J A Sprague
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | 60.1 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Ripping Missile
2 Subscribe Me
3 Wellerman
4 Bonaventure
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
4 Gold Something
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 True Fairy
2 Spills
3 Ottoman Empire
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Polarising
3 Boambee Beach
4 Rum Revolution
Kempsey
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.73
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:57.01
Placings
1 Golden Garden
2 Vardon
3 Thin Robby
4 Our Esprit
Taree
4th of 7
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.16
Placings
1 Waikato Flyer
2 Kitsilano
3 Klipspringer
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.38
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
2 Chassagne
3 Iberian Ruler
4 Exhibitor
Taree
4th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.21
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.16
Placings
1 Grey At The Ready
2 Waikato Flyer
3 Gripping
Taree
7th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.22
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Bantarki
2 Sumati
3 Balzando
4 Retrieval
Coffs Harbour
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 Tootsie
3 Tauty
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Melody Again
2 Bright Inheritance
3 Nickelback
4 Eight Of A Kind
Ballina
10th of 13
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Revontulet
2 Lady Falvelon
3 Al Ash Lad
4 Milingimbi
Port Macquarie
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:53.15
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
3 More Than Discreet
4 Your Temptation
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.88
Placings
1 Pratten Park
2 Solarosa
4 Itsa Fait Accompli
Grafton
5th of 15
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 He's A Copy Boy
2 Hot Bananas
3 Clipper Ship
4 Yareakh
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
2 Lady Townson
3 Kunderang
4 King Cornelius
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Ransoming
3 The Redman
4 Fast Lady
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.64
Placings
1 Country's Light
3 Tewkesbury
4 My Girl Zarlie
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:37.12
Placings
1 Scrambler
2 Rostino
4 Jackand
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Monks
2 Xylina Warrior
4 Irish Knight
Werribee
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Nievre
3 Fam Gorman
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.15 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Amenophis
2 Monks
4 Loyal Consul
Ballarat
6th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Dunalley
2 Mr I'M A Believer
3 Raffish
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
2 Mawkeb
4 Vale Street
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Glint Of Hope
2 Rupert's Delight
4 Iron Dragon
Moe
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Master Sun
3 Sockastar
4 I'M Free
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rothesay's Ruby (1) 42262 55.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Peter G Sinclair
|
4.6 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 4.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1735m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Intentional Lass
3 Spills
4 Ottoman Empire
Warwick
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Royal George
3 Never Bird
4 Tavieslass
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
3 Ideel Hero
4 My Sonny's Faith
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 I'Mtimmyzou
3 Fastnet Angel
4 Wannawinwin
Grafton
4th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2230m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 Blagny
2 Eastowin
3 Adesso
Murwillumbah
7th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
2 I'Mtimmyzou
3 Lucania
4 Isla's Day
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
25.29
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Stay Safe
2 Pagato
3 Celebrity's Beau
4 Max 'O' Max
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Specialtie
3 Darkened Destiny
4 Tapering
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Mellencamp
2 The Polenitsa
3 Full Of Flavour
Moree
6th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Mr Scorefield
2 Social Star
3 Dyecast Missile
4 Den Moss
Gunnedah
8th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.56
Placings
1 Scholl Deep
2 Powerstone
3 Another Gift
4 Devilry
Moree
3rd of 3
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Horowitz
2 Court Recess
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
38.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Show And Go
2 Kournikova
3 Lullaby Miss
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
35.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Proud Of You
2 Dark Harmony
3 Flying Mikki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Subversive (4) 13994 55.5kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: Jason Reilly
|
17 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 23.2 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 I'Mtimmyzou
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Fastnet Angel
4 Wannawinwin
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2120m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:12.20
Placings
1 Mount Zion
2 Always Hunting
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:17.84
Placings
2 Ausbred Cooee
3 Always Hunting
4 Hombre Grande
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Big Hitter
3 Sacred Girl
Bowraville
3rd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:20.33
Placings
1 Gracious Gracie
2 Last Not Least
4 Heavenly Hillie
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.51
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Cowgirl Lilly
2 Midnight Boom
3 Crash'N'Bash
Casino
10th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.74
Placings
1 Enterprise Phoenix
2 I'M A Ruler
3 Backseat Promise
4 Feudalist
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.61
Placings
1 Rugged Woman
2 Jakat
3 Brave Boy
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Collection Point
2 Minister Garrett
3 Don'Tkickamoocow
4 King Cornelius
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.34
Placings
2 Nice Water
3 Painful
4 Lovely Thoughts
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 World Atlas
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 King Cornelius
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Crash'N'Bash
2 Filthy Rich
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 Enterprise Fuse
Port Macquarie
8th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.61
Placings
1 Astral Thoughts
2 Dispute
3 Bonnie Vale
4 Merapi
Wangaratta
10th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.39
Placings
1 For Ari
2 Cheeky Fox
3 A Votre Sante
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Turin
2 Eterea
3 Hypocrite
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 Be Be's Canally
3 Tallu
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Typically Brazen
3 Rapinoe
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Astern Villa
2 Hesitate
3 Rupert's Delight
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
2270m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:24.42
Placings
1 Reflecting Image
2 Gmork
3 Magic Promise
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Hezazeb
4 There For You
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:07.72
Placings
1 Salto Angel
2 Emerging
4 Dashing Leopard
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.04
Placings
1 Inari
2 Appealing
3 Madam Mayhem
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Needlework
2 Celtic Glory
3 Regal Valour
Benalla
6th of 14
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 The Nephew
2 Namabaale
3 Miss Moocha
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Merle The Pearl
2 Anahera
3 Zoumatic
Caulfield
6th of 6
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Generation
2 Linas Legend
3 Spinning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Diamondsaretrumps (2) x0657 55kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: Donna Stoddart
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 113.1 | 19.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
4 Gold Something
Kempsey
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Doolie
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Luck Aplenty
4 Just Ziggy
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Solarosa
3 Twilight Rock
4 Intentional Lass
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.71
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:08.05
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Gripping
3 Highland Raider
4 Gold Merchant
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Lately
2 Pressfal
3 Nature Boy
4 Intentional Lass
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Yehbut
4 All Too Rosey
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 Tootsie
3 Tauty
Kempsey
1st of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:57.73
Placings
2 Penfold Park
3 Ideel Hero
4 Miss Shalaa
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.50
Placings
1 Enterprise Lassie
2 Intentional Lass
3 Lady Goodfellow
4 D'Oro Heart
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.23
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Scotland
3 I'M Madeline
4 La Cache A Vin
Kempsey
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Penfold Park
2 Lady Goodfellow
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Manor Road
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Collection Point
2 Minister Garrett
3 Don'Tkickamoocow
4 King Cornelius
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Merapi
2 Ottoman Empire
3 Cenotes
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 World Atlas
4 King Cornelius
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Crash'N'Bash
2 Filthy Rich
4 Enterprise Fuse
Bowraville
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1370m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Entomologist
2 Philadelphia Free
3 Sunvalley Dreaming
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Arpels
2 Shukkas
3 Mr Media
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Ransoming
2 Charmed Destiny
3 The Redman
4 Fast Lady
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Captain Canuck
2 Aquarius
3 King's Star
4 Woburn Abbey
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 In My Feelings
2 Vital Valentia
3 Daddy's Girl
4 Last Descend
Coffs Harbour
11th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Speedy Target
2 Mallee Boy Express
3 Mumma Sue
4 Pretty Shamrock
Coffs Harbour
11th of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
808m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Jumping Power Two
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Cavente
4 Zanardee's Lane
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.24
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Sunchaser
2 She's Rewarding
3 Menotti
4 Inari Fox
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Shades Of Frisco
3 She's Rewarding
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
4 Mahomes
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1708m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Merven
2 Lampkin Lane
3 Filthy Rich
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Velvet Star
3 Last Descend
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Pretes
3 Media Chick
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Down And Around
2 Whatever It Takes
4 Uninsurabal
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Serenata
2 My Water Lilly
3 Argontil
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Pontoon Pete
2 Waipio
3 Star Of Yamba
Port Macquarie
14th of 14
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
24.6
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Lanova
2 Glam Time
2 Cherokee Cherry
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1730m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.98
Placings
1 Cranach Dreaming
2 Pratten Park
3 Shotgun Bobby
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 I Know The Trainer
2 I Am Good At This
3 Rhapsody Queen
Port Macquarie
7th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Mister Ripley
2 Whatever I Say
3 Kiss Her
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Pratten Park
2 Harvesta
3 McGrath
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Polished
2 Who Loves To Dance
3 Seaczar
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Preghero
2 Spicy Sonic
3 Benetti
Coffs Harbour
11th of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
20.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Markievicz
2 Hettinger
3 Belleplaine
Coffs Harbour
12th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
30.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Hypertension
2 Madakari
3 Stretching
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 I'M Gunna Cashew
2 Bean Foggy
3 Cassia Lane
Coffs Harbour
4th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Too Much Heaven
2 Bonee
3 Into The Blue
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Full Of Flavour
2 Al Be Purple
3 Gobbled
Coffs Harbour
12th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
21.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Blue Tone
2 Visceral
3 Reliable Lovin'
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Solar Success
2 Sweet Zoe
3 Mayari
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 The Last Resort
3 Rock Odyssey
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Superel
2 Golden Fantasy
3 Dirty Or Dry
Port Macquarie
6th of 6
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Unwavering Faith
2 Poet's Performer
3 Poet's Prophecy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Jennivaci (6) 7x085 55kg
J: Luke Rolls T: D D Schmidt
|
71 81 91 101
|
101 | 20 | 115 | 19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1735m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Intentional Lass
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Spills
4 Ottoman Empire
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Isledon
3 Rum Revolution
4 Rocky Rogue
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
11.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Landgrave
2 Felix Fiorente
3 Barrington Manor
4 Little Richie Turf
St Arnaud
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Red Cracker
2 Stark Raving
3 Aeroette
4 Mayksumnoise
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Northern Tahnee
2 Makbeel
3 Zancada
4 Power Glider
Tatura
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1980m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Queen Of Tayrona
2 Red Cracker
3 Landgrave
4 Little Richie Turf
Moe
7th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Aerospace
2 Little Dougie
3 Thistler
4 Bob The Horse
Bairnsdale
10th of 11
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.00
Placings
1 Waipio
2 My Girl Zarlie
3 Needlework
4 Aberlady
Wodonga
8th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
15.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
1 Court Painter
2 Smart Poppy
3 Ahadi Farasi
4 Jayzeal
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.05
Placings
1 Onslaught
2 Zooming Zebra
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Adki
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
21.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Archaron
3 Seafield Road
4 Champions League
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Champagne Witness
3 Carak
4 Rivivy Kenz
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
2 Laurion
3 Typically Brazen
4 Stipulator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. My Friend Diamond (12) 80987 55kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Shannon Manwarring
|
101 151
|
151 | 31 | 210.2 | 26.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1635m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Swanston
4 Kapsali
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
4 Gold Something
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Ideel Hero
4 My Sonny's Faith
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Polarising
3 Boambee Beach
4 Rum Revolution
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Jewels Statement
3 Zelgaria
4 Discretions
Ballina
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.97
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Supidoman
4 Powder Man
Kempsey
9th of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.74
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Roman Rebel
2 Jeune Dreamon
3 La Quinta Donna
4 Pretty Shamrock
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Yukanuma
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Electric Miss
4 Seething Seb
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Rommel's Wolf
2 Bellzen
3 Sacred Delago
4 Eastowin
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1195m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 She's Enuff
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Reachover
4 Prince Arli
Port Macquarie
9th of 11
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Outreach To Henry
2 Awesome Miss
3 Madiba Rose
4 Dragoneight
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Dempsey Rae
3 Cardsharp
4 My Mate Cobber
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Shaggy Rogers
2 Kaytee Reinado
3 Bjorn Ironside
4 Volarchi
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Ransoming
2 Charmed Destiny
3 The Redman
4 Fast Lady
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Shamanic
2 Scotland
3 Allied Command
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Ragman
2 Golden Breeze
3 Better Than Booze
Lismore
6th of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Kermantic
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Saddles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. I'mtimmyzou (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
4 Subversive
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Ideel Hero
4 My Sonny's Faith
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
2 Rothesay's Ruby
3 Fastnet Angel
4 Wannawinwin
Ballina
9th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2120m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:12.20
Placings
1 Mount Zion
2 Always Hunting
3 Subversive
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
3 Lucania
4 Isla's Day
Ballina
6th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.16
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Jovita
3 Azure Pride
4 Spiele
Ballina
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.84
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
2 Cold One
3 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Ipswich
8th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1690m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.19
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Aiden
3 Spurious
4 Ultimate Power
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Shadyvale Storm
2 Damiani
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
4 Vancity
Lismore
13th of 14
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Gem Of The Lochs
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Ultimate Man
4 Princess Zeddy
Coffs Harbour
4th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.93
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Proud With Pride
3 Blend
Lismore
3rd of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:12.75
Placings
1 Paddy's Van
2 Fireflies
4 Rahaan
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.28
Placings
1 Cordyceps Miracle
2 No More Red
3 Rock War
4 Seeress
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
2 Sir Bangalow
3 Ocean Flyer
4 Miss Pierpoint
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
2 Paddy's Van
3 Global Sensation
4 Optimizzer
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Qukes
2 Midnight Boom
3 Humanitarian
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Commanding Reign
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Blend
4 Inspiration
Ballina
7th of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Bullet Force
2 No Love Lost
3 Ever Bella
4 Forked Tongue
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Abrazen Laugh
2 Powder Man
3 Eastowin
4 My Brother Bob
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Barney Rabble
2 The Light Fandango
3 Alenia
4 Sir Havachat
Grafton
9th of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
16
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:17.50
Placings
1 Solarosa
2 The Houseman
3 Lucamour
4 Enolaba
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Gold Serenade
3 Nature Boy
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Byron Eyes
2 Exhibitor
3 Polished
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.87
Flucs
7.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:45.29
Placings
1 Lucas Der Maler
2 Easier Said
3 Letmeletgo
Taree
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
2 Coal Fire
3 Town Beach
4 Love Loch
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.15
Placings
1 Avenue Of Heaven
2 Solarosa
3 Lampkin Lane
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
2 Merven
3 Love Loch
Lismore
10th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Wizard Of Visp
3 Avvertimento
Taree
9th of 13
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Into The Blue
2 Metal Bar
3 Taking The Mikki
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Gold Card
4 Acadiens
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Sobiluar
3 Express Dragon
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Midweek Hussler
2 Lose The Snip
3 Hidden Trust
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Jacinda Belle (5)
|
Scratched @ 17:12 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Mindspace
3 Bill Peyto
4 Norman
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Never Island
2 He's A Copy Boy
3 Fun Enuff
4 Stratum Chief
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Solarosa
3 Twilight Rock
4 Intentional Lass
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Fortivaci
4 Fill Your Heart
Kempsey
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Penfold Park
2 Lady Goodfellow
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Manor Road
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Yukanuma
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Electric Miss
4 Seething Seb
Taree
9th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Narnia
3 Herne Hill
4 Spring Wellness
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1195m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 She's Enuff
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Reachover
4 Prince Arli
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Clay Pan Boogie
2 Inspiration
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Victory Chuckle
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Twigman
2 Silver Canvas
3 Albanjo
4 Fight On Shades
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1313m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Exolay
2 Cotton Caper
3 All Too Quick
4 Qukes
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
2 Khumbu
3 Tyrol
4 Dante Alighieri
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Auzstar
4 Pontoon Pete
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Magic Mikey
2 Gracious Gracie
3 Sea Of Qi
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Kennysing
2 Bold Direction
4 So And So
Inverell
8th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Indiana Falls
3 Dream Lad
Taree
6th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 In Hot Water
2 Honourable
3 Cherokee Cherry
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Light Of Boom
2 Exhibitor
3 Li'L Miss Hellcat
Taree
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Berkinson
2 All Beans
3 Amber Deluxe
Port Macquarie
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 I Know The Trainer
4 Outreach To Henry
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Tuscan Gaze
2 Idling By
3 Love Demon
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Blood Thunder
2 Uzerli
3 Ahika
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Devil
3 Nordic Prince
4 Keepin' Elvis
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Smart Star Prince
4 Oceania Princess
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Star Project
2 Power Sister
3 Shikhar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Daneway (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Retrieval
Moree
8th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Figment
2 Extreme Merger
3 Gunmetal
4 Allande
Quirindi
8th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.09
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Spanish King
2 Hombre Grande
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Ima Powerball
Armidale
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
18.86
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
1 Sacred Girl
2 Irish Knight
3 My Gem
4 Springstreet Blues
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.05
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Chocolatier
3 Kristithegreat
4 Bill Peyto
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.91
Placings
1 Osaka Miss
2 Last Not Least
4 Delaney's Girl
Armidale
6th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.62
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Nicator
3 Bill Peyto
4 Sacred Girl
Wauchope
7th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.19
Placings
1 Seething Chuck
2 Last Not Least
3 Candy Kiss
4 Senatorial
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Barcelona Express
2 Powder Man
3 Shades Of Frisco
4 Clipper Ship
Beaumont
4th of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Aramayo
2 Dubai Flyer
3 Luncies
Port Macquarie
8th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:53.15
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
2 Charmed Destiny
3 More Than Discreet
4 Your Temptation
Taree
5th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Your Temptation
4 More Than Discreet
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
24.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
1 Auspicious Cloud
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Snizzi
4 Wilshire Boulevard
Port Macquarie
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Twigman
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Strobing
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Frankie's Me Dad
2 Wilshire Boulevard
3 Don Quixote
4 Jimmy Manolo
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
1 Jimmy Manolo
3 Brickster
4 Mariinsky
Taree
8th of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Rothrock
3 De Lovely Lad
4 Lama
Coleraine
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:23.41
Placings
1 Fighting Sweet
2 Shesablinder
3 Havisham
4 Rebel Tinge
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
2224m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:40.35
Placings
1 Lindelani
3 Cernan
4 Havisham
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.47
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Frankenstar
Coleraine
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 Doctor Timor
3 Fabalot
Donald
11th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 French Moon
2 Vivacious Award
3 Shadow Hawk
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Nicajon
3 Paddy Mac
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.64
Placings
2 Mevius
3 Girramay
4 Whosezou
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Stats
2 Lunares
3 Ventisette
Cranbourne Training
8th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Leale
3 Art Glass
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Pig In Mud
2 Suppression
3 D'Jumbuck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Bidgee Elly (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:58 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.64
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Mana Combat
3 I'Mtimmyzou
4 Subversive
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
4 Gold Something
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
18.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 High Dandy
2 Spanish Fox
3 Hippy Dreams
4 Amnesia
Tuncurry
3rd of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2105m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.0
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.99
Placings
1 Lovely Thoughts
2 Titanicus
4 Currency Queen
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
1 Plaimont
2 Pennies Destiny
3 Gold Something
4 Matsuyama
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:59.36
Placings
1 Community
2 Fioprospero
3 Every Effort
4 Shadow Shot
Tuncurry
10th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Flying Step
2 Snapoutofit
3 Outback Crumpet
4 Image Of The Sun
Tuncurry
7th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Rose Brea
3 Everyready Bunny
4 El Caballo
Coffs Harbour
13th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.86
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Outback Crumpet
2 Great Southernland
3 Bow Ribbon
4 Wee Kahuna
Kempsey
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.84
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Soozie Maree
2 Friar's Destiny
3 Transition
4 Lost Illusions
Tuncurry
13th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Working Capital
2 Mr Damage
3 Gulf Of Guinea
4 Divine Di Dora
Coffs Harbour
12th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Scotland
3 Golden Dubai
4 Oojah Capow
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Knights Armour
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Ruberto
4 Penso
Goulburn
12th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Two Aye
2 Bin Chicken
3 Hotlips Houlihan
4 Quizy
Goulburn
9th of 14
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Buff Mobile
2 Quizy
3 Arancione
4 Fifteen Black
Boorowa
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Fast Pulse
2 Boddington
3 Rain Don
Goulburn
11th of 13
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Gold Witness
2 Flexing
3 Jessandi
4 Decaulette
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Prophet Time
3 Not Amuse
4 Summerset Girl
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.54
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Snappy Jim
2 Grand Sassy
3 Diamond Carat
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Hotstep
3 Doughboy Hollow
4 Atromitos
Canberra
9th of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Region Time
2 Avvertimento
3 Gambacorta
Cowra
5th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Rubiwish
2 San Paulo
3 Distantness
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
16.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Antigonus
2 Genjiro
3 Abbey Bridge
Wagga
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Rubick Island
2 Victory Chuckle
3 Electric Storm
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Garda Force
2 Milonia
4 Joeycee
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bangalee Mist
2 Ahzeezah
3 Bubbler
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Oblique
3 Bangalee Mist
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Galierro
2 Segal
3 Semeco
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Mandalorian
2 Good Deed
4 She's Justified
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Cash Register
2 Whasir
3 Ticket To Anywhere
Wagga
14th of 14
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Fiorzana
2 Beau Belle
3 Without Equal
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Arcadia Power
3 Unsugared
Wagga Riverside
5th of 6
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Our Baez
2 Magic Villa
3 Tycoon Bob
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Can Do It
2 Seduction Queen
3 Under Orders
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Vangelic
3 Mollycoddle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |