Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Spry Civil Construction Raceday 25th May Benchmark 56 Handi
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Seafaring (14)
57kg J: Todd Pannell T: Jarrod Lynch
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 6.90 | 5.40 | 6.90 | |
2.60 | 2.50 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
13. Fiamette (2)
56kg J: Jacob Opperman T: Paul Carey
|
3.80 | 3.60 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
4. Southern Shooter (6)
60kg J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(10/13)
50.60
(10,13)
72.50
(10,13,4)
396.20
(10,13,4,6)
5480.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. First Tosen (4) 46x43 60.5kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Peter Hardacre
|
2.9 3 2.6 2.7
|
2.80 | 1.35 | 2.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
0 of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Itsukushima
2 Take The Prize
4 Piwhane
Oakbank
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Sycamore
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
3 Mortgage Man
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Wicked Wish
3 Hot Off
4 Spray Gun
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
3 Alekhine's Gun
4 Sir Phoenix
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Jazz Affair
3 Ambello
4 Valieva
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Sir Leapalot
2 Dante Alexander
4 Bardoutes
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Bellalique
3 Crimson Vine
4 Imitator
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
2 She's Tuff Enuff
3 Andamooka
4 Auntie Jake's Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bardoutes (5) 98x34 60kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: D J Stone
|
31
|
31 | 6.50 | 46.8 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Seeking Stardom
2 Applied
3 Persian Empire
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Tres Belle
4 Chambers Bay
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Fly The Line
2 Little Bit Chai
4 Chambers Bay
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Just Jazz
3 Seafaring
4 Sasun
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Flight Deck
3 More Sugar
4 Lomax
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
2 Corden
3 Phorcys
4 Grey Folly
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Bella Kathleen
2 Tini Motu
3 Whys
4 The Penske File
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Jophiel
3 Ritz
4 Kemi
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Sir Leapalot
2 Dante Alexander
3 First Tosen
Strathalbyn
5th of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Yeah Whatever
4 Sandhill Knight
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Hateech
2 May's West
3 Not A Single Bid
4 Abit Rattley
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Decibelles
2 Zaratsu
3 Mardene
4 I'M A Millennial
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Solar Blast
3 Tequila Sunset
4 Imbibe
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Freedom Day
3 Pierre De Lune
4 Pinchbeck
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Big Shaq
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Katina Joy
4 Maddison Miss
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Glacius
2 Tony Montana
4 Not A Single Bid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Southern Shooter (6) 159x3 60kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
3.9 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 4.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
3rd of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
4 Fortis In Armis
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Charm Slinga
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Missile Star
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
2 Free Vino
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 The General Public
2 Equine Headline
3 Levee
4 First Rank
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Getouttheway (8) 639x4 59.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Ms S Nolan
|
14 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 14.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
4 Allusion
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Flyway
4 Fiamette
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hallaroste
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:54.32
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Motell
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Balaklava
5th of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
3 Fox Gem
4 Dominus
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Seafaring
4 Frankel Star
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Leonarda
3 Caliburn
4 Port Royal
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Platform
3 Shinseki
4 Frankel Star
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
2 Max Fire
3 Festival Of Light
4 Spy Colonel
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Spy Colonel
4 Alpine Beau
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Mountain Range
3 Disagreeable Miss
4 Aitch D'Amico
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.95
Placings
1 Montign
2 Hankstar
3 Bold Star
3 Shopster
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
1 Bellavardo
3 Lomax
4 Melody Shine
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Moscow Red
2 France's Boy
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Kiki Express
4 Belmont Avenue
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
2 Sign Of Ussuri
3 Ichibansan
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Yuri Royale
3 En Francais
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Unlaced
3 Tubby Two Tracks
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Big Sue
3 Kutayha
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 France's Boy
3 Jaguary
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Manzala
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
2 Bramfield
3 Reality Check
4 Annika
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.94
Placings
1 Sanblas
2 Prince Of Fences
3 Mug's Game
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
2 Harbouring
3 Choncape
4 Ace Of Clubs
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Montign
2 Crypto Currency
3 Morty
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Montign
2 Tullys Gold
4 Frankel Star
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
2 Frankel Star
3 Toyz On Fire
4 Morty
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Montepulciano
4 Impulse Diavolo
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Hypercane
2 Artful Libby
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Moscow Mule
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Mavette
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Sebonna
3 Keysor
4 Harry Hot Pants
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Jaamint
3 Impossible Action
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
2 Table Of Wisdom
3 Keysor
4 Luga Lad
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Morty
2 Detentore
3 Magus Man
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Assyrian Beast
2 Monteferrante
3 Dreamed
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.09
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Buena Veloz
3 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Good Girl Bella
2 Cafe Tortoni
3 Zoulah
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1712m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Motell
2 Roselli Sting
3 Ourkhani
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 Motell
4 Kyshaka
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.40
Placings
1 Serious Spender
2 Skillful Steps
3 Royal Volley
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:01.85
Placings
1 Confusion
3 Star Status
4 Coffee Amour
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
2 Meehni
3 City Beats
4 Tatties
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:44.42
Placings
1 Meadows Young Buck
2 Rapid Raiser
4 Littlebitfunny
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Ritratto
2 Zende
3 Extreme Thrill
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
2 Li'L Hank
3 Frankel Star
4 Just Rolling
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 American Storm
2 Fergie
3 Miss Mosh
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:54.20
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Barrymore
3 King Red
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:53.08
Placings
1 Ace Of Clubs
2 Exalted Ruth
3 Just Rolling
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Analytica
2 Blow Torch
3 So We Are
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Classy Joe
3 Just Rolling
4 I'M Bulletproof
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Blow Torch
2 Classy Joe
3 Near Magic
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Alsvior
3 Coronel
4 Desidero
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.25
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Manzala
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1722m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.65
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Exalted Dee
4 Stan The Caddy
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.81
Placings
2 A Knight In Paris
3 You Hadme At Hello
4 Motell
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Sasun
2 Adatto
3 Motell
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
2 Maxsamia
3 Heroes Quest
4 Diamond Tycoon
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Desidero
3 Flying Pierro
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Ballast
2 Back Pocket
4 Bwuva
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Ethical Solution
2 Bwuva
3 Seberate
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 In The Fast Lane
2 Calypso Storm
4 Curtain Call
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mysticano
2 Left Hand Man
3 French Rock
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Cazabillie
2 Master Chum
3 The Pugilist
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Deluxe Design
3 Desidero
4 Secret Reward
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
2 Cool Fonzy
3 Grinzinger Charger
4 Crema On Jetty
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Finniss Moment
2 Desert Duel
3 Sylvan Crest
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Picture Me Rolling
3 Bwuva
4 Svetlana's Arrow
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Crockett
2 Poysed To Rein
3 Miss Harmonium
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Toorak Road
2 Scare Campaign
4 Equus D'Oro
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Appalachian
2 Husslin Humph
3 Enough Swagger
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
1738m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Maxsamia
2 More Than Ever
3 Gorille
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Awake In Grinzing
2 Sky Punch
3 Canford
Murray Bridge
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Reap The Benefit
4 Barshonti
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Raheeba
3 Maxsamia
4 Reap The Benefit
Murray Bridge
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Knotted
2 You Es Marshal
3 Appollo Jet
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Quiddick
2 Parsifal
3 Fabulous Flipper
Strathalbyn
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Regal Eagle
2 Sylvan Crest
3 On Appro
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Maxsamia
2 Big Call
3 Lonberg
Murray Bridge
1st of 14
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
2 Lannister Gold
3 Lucky Rose
4 Jommadosh
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Mazestic
2 Virtual Insanity
3 Magic Sunset
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Orbost
2 Uninhibited
4 Blind Chance
Murray Bridge
3rd of 13
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Brimarvi Vehero
2 Bundle O' Diamonds
4 La Magique
Murray Bridge
3rd of 4
Date
19/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Sunset Star
2 Show 'Em Sharkie
4 Anaverve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jamcra (1) 22415 59kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: Garret Lynch
|
21 26 21 26
|
34 | 7.00 | 35.6 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
0 of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Funny Legs
3 Devine Assassin
4 Axecapital
Clare
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Charlesfort
4 Axecapital
Streaky Bay
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.35
Placings
1 Funny Legs
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Akubra Black
Kingscote
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.51
Placings
1 Stocked And Loaded
3 One Sky Above Us
4 Lord Of Darkness
Oakbank
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:00.91
Placings
1 Make It A Double
3 Tiamat
4 Call Me Herbie
Ceduna
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
2 Akubra Black
3 Dot To Dot
4 This One Dad
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
3 Salute The Stars
4 Johnny Cigar
Kingscote
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:50.54
Placings
1 Persian Empire
3 Sam's Reward
4 Distant Lover
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Choncape
2 House Spouse
3 Street Culture
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Mr Coyne
2 Persian Empire
3 Dingabledinga
Nhill
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.85
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Masina
4 Bunjil
Oakbank
8th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Tullaghan
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
3 Mortgage Man
4 First Tosen
Ceduna
5th of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Funny Legs
3 Royal Landing
4 Moose River
Port Augusta
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
19.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Port Augusta
9th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
4 I'M Kenny
Hawker
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
2 Paulo Pace
2 Obelos
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
6th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Badiss
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
3rd of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Badiss
2 I'M Kenny
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Lincoln
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Near Magic
3 Shinseki
4 Mount Madeira
Clare
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:57.29
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Lettemgo
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Hill Road Raider
Lock
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
2 Eclair Rhythm
3 Beers On Bill
4 Akubra Black
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:57.21
Placings
1 Epaulette Prince
2 Finney
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Bellator
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Harry Hot Pants
2 Last Dream
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Applied
Kingscote
6th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Havaduel
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Painted On
Lock
5th of 6
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.96
Placings
1 Showbag
2 Near Magic
3 Lean Thy Arms
4 Able Warrior
Hanging Rock
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.17
Placings
1 Epaulette Prince
2 Wheal Rose
3 Hesontherun
Nhill
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.61
Placings
1 Southfield
2 Bedivere
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Bungalally Babe
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Monseagle
3 Blue Bear
4 Semyorka
Ceduna
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 The Albion
2 Daveedo
3 Bad Moon Rising
4 Tajavedo
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Mug's Game
2 Nicotera
3 Smart Charge
4 Venusian
Manangatang
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
2 Tiza
3 The Enzo
4 Sanctimonious
Pooncarie
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Painted On
4 Shiny Agent
Halidon
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Cheniah
4 Peacemaker
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 Good Approach
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.41
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Sawtell
3 Triangulum
Quorn
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 Southern Magnolia
3 Brutal Power
4 Smart Style
Roxby Downs
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Lancer
2 Fiable
3 Onward
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Danish Fortune
3 Neva Doubt Us
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Sirmaze
Port Augusta
10th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
16.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:22.64
Placings
1 Grinzinger Star
2 Azzureous
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:23.92
Placings
1 King Of Avalon
2 Rapid Ride
3 Mongolian Pride
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:46.96
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Azzureous
3 Arassem
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.11
Placings
1 Rebel Leyla
2 Fiveohwon
3 One More Thrill
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:49.02
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Wolfe Tone
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
1 Shultzy
2 Kimmy Be Cool
3 Witchachar Star
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
2 Understated
3 Rivinado
4 Deploy And Destroy
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.75
Placings
1 Savileo
2 Princess Tina
3 Baguio
Stawell
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jarrah Miss
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Prefer Us
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Magic Achiever
3 Sports Idol
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Alarah
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.89
Placings
1 Cactus King
2 Bequester
3 On Board
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 On Board
3 Cactus King
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Jo Jo Express
3 Rudimentary
4 Immorality
Geelong
6th of 6
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:21.54
Placings
1 Sir Peter
2 Arabian Affairs
3 Twilight Zone
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
2124m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:18.55
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Dente
3 Like You Look
Moe
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Shy Doll
2 Prosecutor
3 Bishop Rock
Ararat
9th of 13
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Miss Meilland
2 Miss Epernay
3 Lady Fiorente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. King Of Avalon (10) 451x9 59kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: J F Macmillan
|
91 71 81 91
|
151 | 31 | 109 | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Baby Alex
2 Upgrade Me
3 Flambard
4 Myrtle Creek
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.29
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Pool Pony
4 Mystic Knot
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Morrissette
3 Maatsuyker
4 Loyal Consul
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Eaglelou
2 Jenkins
3 Silent Don
Oakbank
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Allusion
4 The Ladies Man
Oakbank
3rd of 4
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Leader's Pride
4 Five Pocket
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 McCain
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Hateech
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.53
Placings
1 Table Of Dreams
2 Leftrightgoodnite
3 Aesculus
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.04
Placings
1 Air Time
3 Order Is Restored
4 Street Culture
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
2 Fox Gem
3 Spy Colonel
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Prince Tikea
2 Pitrain
3 Sirmaze
4 Order Is Restored
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
1 Good Approach
2 Enzed Beer
3 River
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Aesthete
3 Boniface
4 Foraoise
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:45.83
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Sasun
3 Smiling Assassin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:47.40
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Saint Eustace
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
1 American Trouble
2 Fast And Flexible
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 American Trouble
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:23.92
Placings
2 Rapid Ride
3 Mongolian Pride
4 Danrena
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Sea Of Secrets
3 Chartin
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Danrena
2 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 Blaze Of Colour
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
3 Strike Award
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
4 Sipsmith
Penola
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
2 Bywaters Road
3 Mai Time
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Alpine Beau
3 Southern Swoop
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
100
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Tuakana
2 Barbaline
3 Cross Creek
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Zestend
3 Dissolvable
Moe
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.16
Placings
1 Maree De Lune
2 Always Definite
3 Luna Too
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Smoken Haze
2 Cheryl's Lad
3 Always Definite
Bendigo
12th of 13
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Taarank
2 Addenda
3 Tour Of Duty
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.10
Placings
1 Poppy Joan
2 Aquilo
3 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.00
Placings
1 Tripoli
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Girramay
Sale
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Kermy
3 Aeecee Dame
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Marlion's Dream
2 Always Definite
3 Koruto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Golden Age (13) 53x99 58.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: Ms S Murphy
|
21 20 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 19.60 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
0 of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1555m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Any Luck
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Mr Ferrari
4 Walk In The Woods
Bordertown
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Katim's Club
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Bordertown
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 So Blucky
4 Warrandyte Road
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Annihilate
3 Private Jet
4 Important Product
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Saville
2 Important Product
3 Storm Hunter
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Important Product
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Sale
4th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 General Firepower
2 Remigius
3 Miss Keeler
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Vucetich
2 Bully For You
3 Sally Pops
4 Musume
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Troach
2 Lonrioli
3 Dehero
4 Sir Ming
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Kimura
2 Floating
3 Viennoiserie
4 Oakfield Redgum
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Kandos Cosmos
4 Wrathful
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.29
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Saturn Star
2 Pereille
3 Tribeca Star
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
2 O'Tycoon
3 Point Basse
4 Ludo
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
2 Cool Kaap
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Parallel
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Filial Dragon
3 Octahedron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fizique (3) 61263 57kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Sarah Rutten
|
16 16 17 16
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 16.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Plaisir
4 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Red Sequoia
3 Bellman
4 Wolf Prince
Bordertown
2nd of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Mr Coyne
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:12.41
Placings
2 Mr George
3 Tiamat
4 Super Valentine
Oakbank
6th of 15
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Chosen Miss
3 Tiamat
4 Eight On The Dot
Penola
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Whistler Girl
3 Sandual
4 Lord Turnbury
Oakbank
6th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Daveedo
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Ice Ghost
Port Augusta
5th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Oceanography
3 Augusta Rock
4 Whitchety Grub
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Run On
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Trumpsta
4 Yabadabadoo
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Danrena
3 Duke Of Anjou
4 Our Ellie Rose
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Sir Leapalot
4 Magic Phantom
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Tydeus
3 Starspangled Saga
4 Imperial Seal
Strathalbyn
10th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Marvelous Night
2 Nottaris
3 Thanasi
4 Covered Call
Strathalbyn
11th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Famous Prince
2 I'M Bulletproof
3 Santelmo Fuego
4 Flyway
Oakbank
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
2 Ice Ghost
3 Fearless Al
4 Rising Renown
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
2 Sir Leapalot
3 Soames
4 Inotell
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Called To Account
2 Famous Prince
3 Camberwood
4 Irunthiscity
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Salute The Stars
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:14.45
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Space Equity
3 Triangulum
4 Playboy Charlie
Mt Gambier
4th of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1827m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:57.96
Placings
1 Teemenzed
2 Ravnikar
3 Scotch Sun
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Salute The Stars
3 George Hercules
4 Margin Of Error
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 The Snow Burner
2 Melody Shine
4 Cheniah
Balaklava
7th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
16.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Camden
3 Stay At Home
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Magic City
2 Aeronomic
3 Sellix
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Dr Choccy
2 Katina Joy
4 Fresh Air Fred
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
1 Morty
2 Sanblas
3 Heir Of Tavistock
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Coyote
3 Always Sometimes
4 Prince Jofra
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Clamarc
2 Gosden
3 Petra's Girl
Colac
11th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
25
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Copu
2 Redabout
3 Bullarook Boy
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Raise The Colours
2 Halic
3 Stylish Icon
Tatura
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1980m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
100
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Boss'N The Moss
2 Wonderful Day
3 Road To Blue Sky
Benalla
9th of 14
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Miss Juvenile
2 Pure Purgatory
3 Cliff's Boy
Tatura
6th of 8
Date
13/May/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Blazing Engine
3 Jahbath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Seafaring (14) 7x096 57kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Jarrod Lynch
|
6.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
6th of 15
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
2 Midnight Rush
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Canidae
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
3 Tobiwashi
4 Exalted Kate
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Dual Fuel
3 Divine Brew
4 Call Me Vexatious
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Bit Of A Rebel
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Punchin
4 Django Express
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2006m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Exopipi
3 Soames
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Warrandyte Road
4 Em Bryan
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Manzala
3 Chartin
4 Applied
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2051m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Does It
3 Look Sharpish
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 Sasun
4 Crown Harmonium
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Allusion
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Just Jazz
4 Sasun
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Fanmalia
3 Headsmart
4 Orbital Express
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Charm Slinga
4 Bellavardo
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Flight Deck
Naracoorte
7th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
2 Leader's Pride
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.06
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Not Usual Glorious
4 Dixie Whistler
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Ammo Amor
3 Malinong Club
4 Plaisir
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Santelmo Fuego
4 Frankel Star
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 More Sugar
3 Imposing Suspect
4 Silent Don
Morphettville
2nd of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
1 Classic Holly
3 Perlubie Beach
4 More Sugar
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
3 Excusez Moi
4 Semyorka
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Eaglelou
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Pentire's Spirit
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
3 Oriedos
4 Nabbed
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Exalted Fire
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 My Boy Jett
3 Irunthiscity
4 Fortis In Armis
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Half A Dram
2 More Sugar
3 Funofthefair
4 Charlie's Bro
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Imbibe
3 Lady Nelson
4 Iknowhatyouredoing
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
2 Camberwood
3 Monseagle
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Classic Holly
4 Linda Brave
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Charlesfort
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Platinum Wolf
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
Morphettville
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Fallow
3 Archway To Heaven
4 Way To Go Paula
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Hallstatt
2 Anjopin
3 All Clubs
4 Lake Titicaca
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 George Hercules
3 Red Roof
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 So Say Angel
3 Sunny Green
4 Canidae
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Barbaline
2 Portation
3 Lucky Blue
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Remarkables
2 Rouge Renarde
4 Family Addition
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Legless Lady
4 Freddy The Eagle
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Balcrest Belle
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Tavikat
1 Sandpiper
3 Balcrest Belle
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Il Don Cavallo
3 Freedom Day
4 A Few Good Men
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Yellow Idol
3 Charm Slinga
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rich Feelings
2 Solsystem
3 Starlite Valley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fantastic Host (11) 0x997 56.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
21 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 32.4 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Penola
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
3 Tobiwashi
4 Exalted Kate
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Warrandyte Road
3 Seafaring
4 Em Bryan
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1527m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Set To Prophet
3 More Sugar
4 Rubini
Morphettville Parks
6th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Garrire
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Bellalique
3 Pretentious Lass
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 McCain
3 Sand Cat
4 Zoustorm
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
2 Pulambi
3 Base Of Fire
4 Pomodoro
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Stella Notation
2 Base Of Fire
4 Prancing Countess
Oakbank
6th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 Barbra's Wish
2 Bywaters Road
3 Hostess Susie
4 Punchin
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
4 Stella Notation
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
3 Barty Aya
4 Perpetual Grace
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Pinchbeck
3 Stokedown
4 Pearl Adios
Swan Hill
5th of 13
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Just Johnno
2 Spirit De Lune
3 Battle Tears
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Lonrodex
3 Remarkables
4 Aquaboy
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Gloved
2 Starts With Hello
3 Lakehurst
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Speak No Eagle
2 Starsongari
3 Able Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tobiwashi (12) x6x34 56.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Ryan Balfour
|
14 18 20 21
|
20 | 4.60 | 22.1 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
4 Exalted Kate
Balaklava
6th of 7
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Costless
2 Tahnee Treasure
3 Lancelotto
4 Valley Rattler
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Zac's Back
3 Delightful Shecky
4 Seporia
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Delightful Shecky
3 Zac's Back
4 Big Town
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Enlist
3 Zoustorm
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Free Fallin'
4 Ryan Wayne
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Queen In The North
3 Missile Star
4 Exalted Kate
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 The Great Baby
3 Savethebesttillast
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Tosen Water
3 Soames
4 Wandjina Gal
Balaklava
4th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Lady Wairua
3 Whatsanamegeorge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fiamette (2) 661l7 56kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Paul Carey
|
12 15 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 14.70 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Strathalbyn
32nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Zoffany Rocket
2 Sirmaze
3 Social Group
4 D'Isles
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
2 Pulambi
3 Punchin
4 Devine Assassin
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Oakbank
6th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Stella Notation
2 Kristobel
3 Sebring's Rose
4 Commando Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Dash It
3 Jive Baby
4 Verzenay
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
4 Allusion
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Flyway
3 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Dancing Stream
3 Exopipi
4 Sipsmith
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Charm Slinga
2 Fight For Freedom
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Mavette
3 Connemara Queen
4 Spears
Strathalbyn
1st of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Street Hustler
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Lady De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Rabtat
4 Run On
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.45
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Space Equity
3 Triangulum
4 Playboy Charlie
Warracknabeal
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Donatrice
3 Mulga Lil
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.14
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Peacemaker
4 El Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Armament
2 Pitrain
3 Sirmaze
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Revue
3 Wicked Addiction
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 More Shots
2 Kalamon
3 Ziggi Rocks
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Sirmaze
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Dawnburst
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
4 Dazzling Prospect
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
2 The Snow Burner
3 Ain't She Cute
4 Scribner Creek
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Le Dupe
2 Scotch On The Rock
3 Spy Colonel
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Coyote
3 Gosden
4 Dixie Whistler
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 A Midnight Shadow
3 Chromium
Oakbank
6th of 14
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.99
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Hill Road Raider
3 Starlocket
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Jean Valjean
2 French Comet
3 The Markle Sparkle
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Totally Discreet
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Penwortham
Bordertown
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Territory Titan
2 Tycoon Barney
3 Rose Tiara
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.30 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Em Bryan
2 High Vision
3 A Midnight Shadow
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Super Looka
3 Goliotus
4 Just Jazz
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Blah Blah Blah
4 Goliotus
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Ghetto
2 Ruger Rose
3 Lime Spider
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Pentire's Spirit
3 Yankee Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. American Trouble (9) 88x27 54kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a3.0) T: Judy Streets
|
26 31
|
41 | 8.50 | 47.7 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Field The Moment
4 Sassy Angel
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2035m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
2 Chartin
3 Benz Baron
4 Manzala
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2006m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Exopipi
3 Soames
4 Seafaring
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
2 Seafaring
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:24.45
Placings
1 Does It
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Footlights
4 Shadow Hawk
Strathalbyn
5th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Eterea
3 Sasun
4 Chartin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Seafaring
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Just Jazz
3 Seafaring
4 Sasun
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Just Jazz
4 Mischievous Tycoon
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.73
Placings
1 Neva Doubt Us
2 Jack's A Cracker
3 Keysor
4 Semyorka
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Make It A Double
2 Busker's Ballad
3 African Awesome
4 Havaduel
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:45.83
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Sasun
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Native Blue
2 Rapid Ride
4 Ammo Loco
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
2 Fast And Flexible
3 Rapid Ride
4 King Of Avalon
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
3 Rapid Ride
4 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 Hallaroste
3 Chelimo
4 Drop The Orange
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:23.92
Placings
1 King Of Avalon
2 Rapid Ride
3 Mongolian Pride
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Moscow Mule
3 Sawtell
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Bellavardo
3 Benz Baron
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 See You Later Now
Oakbank
6th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Marymount Lass
2 Chu Chu Charlie
3 Blue Bear
Penola
9th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
15
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
1 Ali Orphan
2 Halo's Quest
3 Loose Lip Lloyd
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
2 Red Roof
3 Great Rebellion
4 Dreamtime Warrior
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Another Free Glass
2 Transference
3 Pilot's Boulevard
Bordertown
4th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
1 Scenic Host
2 Melissa Kate
3 Oamaru Poppy
Oakbank
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Who Runs The World
2 Just Jazz
3 Case Closed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Flight Deck (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:41 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 Three Rings
3 Zebella
4 Komachi
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ichibansan
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.31
Placings
2 Eureka's Victory
3 Exalted Ruth
4 King Of Pharaohs
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Lomax
3 Mystic Knot
4 Micklewhite
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 Flyway
3 More Sugar
4 Lomax
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Fam Gorman
3 Six Foot Song
4 Grenoble
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
3 Belmont Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
35.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:46.22
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Wolf Prince
3 Road To Blue Sky
4 Blandford Lad
Gawler
10th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hallaroste
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:21.67
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
3 Covered Call
4 Hallaroste
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Pick Me
4 Monks
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Santelmo Fuego
4 Seafaring
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:12.50
Placings
1 Perlubie Beach
2 Quebecois
3 Cowley's Creek
4 Ace Attack
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:01.30
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Perlubie Beach
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Billie Bronx
2 Agrimony
3 Storm Hunter
4 Gargantuan
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lord Morton
4 Two Times Twice
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 More Sugar
3 Tanaawol
4 Smartkap
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Exalted Fire
3 Wicked Addiction
4 Morty
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
3 Run And Tell
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Country's Light
3 Maatsuyker
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Fox D'Or
4 Perfect Illusion
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Illation
2 Hopon Harry
3 Residue
Morphettville
15th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
38.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Oakbank
4th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
2 Six Foot Song
3 Mardene
4 Dissolvable
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Halifax Road
3 Stokedown
4 Order Is Restored
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Residue
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Vintage Folly
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Rodeo
2 Dancing Stream
4 Mischievous Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |