Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Beyond Ink Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Fox Gem (2)
60kg J: Todd Pannell T: J F Macmillan
|
3.60 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
6. Scamster (12)
59kg J: Emily Finnegan T: Cody Reardon
|
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
5. Allusion (10)
59kg J: Jason Holder T: Ms C Rose
|
5.40 | 6.10 | 5.10 |
(3/6)
12.10
(3,6)
23.00
(3,6,5)
312.30
(3,6,5,8)
1778.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Two Times Twice (6) 0x786 61kg
J: Caitlyn Munro(a3.0) T: D R Jolly
|
12 15 16 15
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 18.50 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bellalique
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Kublai
4 Lunasha
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Little Bit Chai
3 Clarence
4 My Ruby
Oakbank
11th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
4 Fox Gem
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Versetto
3 Prince Jofra
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
2 Jenkins
3 Starlite Valley
4 Siamese
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lord Morton
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Qeyaady
2 Larkham
3 Jaazeb
4 Our Heidi
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Daskulya
3 Brazen Bully
4 Kingson
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
3 Run And Tell
4 Flight Deck
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Neodium
2 Sisseck
3 Scotch On The Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
2 Alpine Beau
3 Lockdown Sally
4 Famous Prince
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Famous Prince
4 Honky Tonk Rio
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Stars The Limit
2 Crown Moshe
3 Pocket Raider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sea Of Secrets (9) 845x0 60.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: David Page
|
31 41 51
|
81 | 17.00 | 96.9 | 17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
3 Belmont Avenue
4 Flight Deck
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Footlights
3 Bellavardo
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
9th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Applied
4 Bignota
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Make It A Double
3 Rapid Ride
4 So Bene
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Short Stories
3 Kalamon
4 The Big Kahuna
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Montepulciano
3 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Nicajon
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
2 Chartin
3 Difflin County
4 Prancing Ibis
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
3 Chartin
4 King Of Avalon
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Balcrest Belle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Red Roof
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Ginger Creek
3 Red Roof
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Tuakana
2 Barbaline
3 Cross Creek
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Samesyn
2 Lockdown Sally
3 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Patandmick
2 Dissolvable
3 Morally Bound
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Wheels Of Courage
2 Tavikat
3 Yowza
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Ammo Amor
4 Solsystem
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Castle Of Kings
3 Rattlesnake Ridge
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
2 Indy Magic
3 Queman
4 Classic Holly
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Fall On A Star
2 Covered Call
3 Transference
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fox Gem (2) 32x55 60kg
J: Todd Pannell T: J F Macmillan
|
2.35 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.40 | 1.50 | 3.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Balaklava
3rd of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
4 Dominus
Oakbank
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Aesculus
3 Mystic Knot
4 I Need A Drink
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
2 Badonkidonk
3 Understatement
4 West Cliff
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1519m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 Tongsai Boss
3 Branders Rule
4 Platform
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Exalted Fire
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Seafaring
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Residue
2 Understatement
4 Aussie Sojourn
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
3 Spy Colonel
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
4 Order Is Restored
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Big Shaq
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Hankstar
2 Cool Magnum
3 Impossible Action
4 Eyes Never Lie
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Improvident
3 Ultimate Victory
4 Grandma Gail
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Samesyn
2 Fields Of Athenry
3 Barbaline
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
2 Balcrest Belle
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Sadler's Song
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Tupoleu
3 She's Estelle
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Divina Show
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
3 William's Quest
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 In The Darkness
3 Penwortham
4 Warminster
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Strike Eagle
3 Max Fire
Morphettville
1st of 5
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
2 Samesyn
3 Desired
4 Oriedos
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
3 Samesyn
4 Chicago Storm
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Crown Moshe
3 Sipsmith
4 Cassie's Girl
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Phillyvonne
3 Solsystem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cuban Lord (7) 366x0 59.5kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: S & J Jaensch
|
26 41 31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 43.2 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
13th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 The Magistrate
3 Viva La Vida
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:46.49
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Manzala
3 Sandastan
4 Sous Les Nuages
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Manzala
3 Pointless Praise
4 Sasun
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
2 A Touch Frosty
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Maiden Flight
4 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
4 Money Or The Box
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Balaklava
14th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
19.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Southern Shooter
2 Free Vino
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
2 Free Vino
3 Tall Letter
4 Ultron
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Madam Montane
2 Spurier
3 Astromancer
4 Boy Racer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Allusion (10) 9x900 59kg
J: Jason Holder T: Ms C Rose
|
15 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 21.6 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Oakbank
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Galactic Fury
3 Missile Star
4 Capricorn Ridge
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Boognish
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Shootoose
4 A Thousand Degrees
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
2 Seafaring
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Aitch D'Amico
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
2 Seafaring
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Run On
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 France's Boy
3 Federal
4 Excelman
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Chief Altony
3 Oh Mo
4 Territory Titan
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Pudding
3 Oh Mo
4 Grinzinger Allee
Balaklava
12th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Pool Pony
3 Wynter Lady
4 Shinseki
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Little Rich Boy
4 The Ladies Man
Balaklava
2nd of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Port Lincoln
12th of 13
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Foraoise
2 Shinseki
3 Vancouver Velvet
4 Roar
Port Lincoln
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Foraoise
3 Mount Madeira
4 Shinseki
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Enlist
2 African Awesome
3 More Shots
4 Chelimo
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Exalted Fire
3 Wicked Addiction
4 Morty
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Neodium
2 Six Foot Song
3 Turfitt
4 Graceful Eagle
Balaklava
1st of 4
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
2 Mount Madeira
3 Axecapital
4 Inagurate
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Miss Catastrophi
4 Axecapital
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Ammo Loco
3 Santelmo Fuego
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1706m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Azzureous
3 Carry The Musket
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Morty
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Luker
4 Canidae
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 He's Exclusive
3 Tongsai Boss
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Lohn Ranger
4 Cafe Rizu
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Slipintothis
3 Sky Hero
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Jack's A Cracker
2 Sky Hero
3 The Red Sea
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Love Venus
3 All Hard Wood
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Motell
3 Exalted Fire
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Motell
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Star Status
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Tibetan
3 Motell
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2105m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Galahad Guru
2 The Red Sea
3 Ace Attack
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:00.90
Placings
1 Star Status
3 Confusion
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1950m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Charossa
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Darlamax
2 Azzureous
4 Jaguary
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Somerset Maugham
2 Aray Of Sunshine
3 Ice Ghost
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
2 Exalted Traveller
3 Ice Ghost
4 Lord Vladivostok
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
2 Mayan
3 Taken Off
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2043m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:07.67
Placings
1 Dark Alley
2 Liberty Lover
3 Franked
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
2 Leorbit
3 Stolen Away
4 Trooper's Ploy
Morphettville
2nd of 5
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Master Chum
3 Press The Petal
4 Hahndorf
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
2 Light The Waves
3 Barrymore
4 Desert Duel
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Dexter You Devil
2 Wylie Ol' Coyote
3 Don't Dismiss
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Escalator
3 Abbi Fede
4 Cool Fonzy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Appalachian
2 Husslin Humph
3 Enough Swagger
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Starouz
2 So We Are
4 Urban Dancer
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 French Response
3 California Spell
4 Norman Princess
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Miss Brixton
2 So We Are
4 Ace Card
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Terbium
2 Bottle And Bird
3 Trebla
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
1 Sanctimonious
2 High Ratio
3 Facts Or Fiction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Scamster (12) 138x0 59kg
J: Emily Finnegan T: Cody Reardon
|
11 7 6.5 6
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 6.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
10th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Chambers Bay
2 Al Ranchero
3 Gusty Way
4 Huntley Lady
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Losesomewinmore
4 Sparkup
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.85
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:31.03
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Stand Up For Me
3 Aquila Volare
4 Harold The Great
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:46.16
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Toronali
4 Turfie
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
2 Mariner's Dream
3 Mogadishu
4 Capital Cheval
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Five Rings
3 Alibey
4 Snappy Pierro
Kilmore
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Miss Vaughn
2 Disputed River
3 More Saturdays
4 Gift Of Oratory
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Acquiescent
2 Tewkesbury
3 Saintly Rose
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Belluna
2 Ready Set Tap
4 Verbosity
Donald
4th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Eagle Queen
3 Leolaine
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
2455m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.18
Placings
1 Out Of The Cage
2 Heavan
3 Bantamweight
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:40.40
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
3 Enosi
4 Bantamweight
Kyneton
6th of 13
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Irving Again
3 Master Of Coin
Kilmore
10th of 13
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Botched
Donald
6th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Patmos Island
2 Harbourmaster
3 Nasdana
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 All Sacred
3 Umgawa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bywaters Road (14) 9x040 58.5kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
20 17 18 19
|
21 | 5.00 | 28.8 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
11th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Penola
4th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
3 El Paso Citie
Morphettville Parks
11th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
3 Tobiwashi
4 Exalted Kate
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Fox D'Or
3 Son Of Bielski
4 Just Jazz
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
2 Live Life Loud
3 Cable Glow
4 Ahtohallan
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Zac's Back
2 Lines Of Glory
4 Africarn Lad
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Prancing Countess
3 Off The Cuff
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
3 Prancing Countess
4 Son Of Vadamos
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 A Touch Frosty
2 Katim's Club
3 Delayed Action
Oakbank
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 Barbra's Wish
3 Hostess Susie
4 Punchin
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
4 Stella Notation
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Freycinet
3 Maddison Miss
4 Reason To Party
Gawler
12th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
34.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Pinchbeck
3 Stokedown
4 Pearl Adios
Mildura
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Rock Up
3 Royal Court
4 The Stock Route
Naracoorte
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Ready Fora Moet
3 Sandhill Rebel
4 Thirty Two Guns
Gawler
5th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
3 King Of Avalon
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.40 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
3 Mai Time
4 King Of Avalon
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Il Don Cavallo
2 Seafaring
3 Freedom Day
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Morphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 The Magistrate
2 Saint Olga
3 Squeaky Gate
Balaklava
9th of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Miss Daniel
2 Stars The Limit
3 Calla Dream
Balaklava
3rd of 3
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Semeco
2 Double Show
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jamrock (1) 94450 58.5kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: Garret Lynch
|
5 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 6.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Hooked On Wealth
2 Hateech
3 Aban
4 Broadway Lane
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
4 Aikhal
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.56
Placings
1 Weave That Web
2 Crux Rebellion
3 Kyanite
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Owen County
2 Fleet Commander
3 Kikikapow
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 Suit Of Armour
2 Prince Of Arendell
3 Tell The Future
4 Tenniel
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.33
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:47.90
Placings
1 Big Time Charlie
2 Perfection Man
3 Newfangled Jill
4 Opus
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.16
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Concello
4 Fleet Commander
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 Guzumped
3 Brave Agenda
4 Really Motivated
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.45
Flucs
20.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Elegant Life
2 Cosy Corner
3 Capicella
4 Dehero
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Overpass
3 Stonecoat
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Newcastle
12th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:25.14
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Bak Da Man
3 Foodie King
4 Makadeel
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.49
Placings
1 Venetian Blue
2 Okataina
3 Sugoi Legend
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Malabar
3 Invincible Dash
4 Kozluca
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
2 Align The Planets
3 The Professor
4 Our Kinsmen
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Nostalgia
2 Monty The Missile
4 The Riddler
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Came Around
4 Lion's Roar
Canberra
25th of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Flic En Flac
2 Hadouken
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Crazy Ladies
Mudgee
3rd of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Master Right
2 Really Motivated
4 Arion Story
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
4 Moritz Girl
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Dolly Bird
3 Maritima
4 Meghan
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 You Are King
3 Whetu
4 Miss Adrenalin
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
4 Spitfire
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Tragara
2 Pennypacker
4 Bonaventure
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 Mancconi
3 Scarparo
4 Milk And Water
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Copartner Pudong
2 Saturday Vibes
3 Grange Rock Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Ain't He Grand
3 Dreamtime Legend
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Wellerman
2 Bundeena
3 Surfers Royale
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Makalu
2 West Of Africa
3 Dreamtime Legend
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Stonecoat
3 Glowsticks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Monseagle (11) 4697x 57kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
11 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Wally West
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Capistan
4 Augusta Rock
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.97
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Speakeasy
3 Charm Slinga
4 Spray Gun
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
21.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Alpine Beau
3 Wolf Prince
4 Warrandyte Road
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Salute The Stars
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Maiden Flight
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.23
Placings
1 Apache Star
2 Thrill Kill
3 Test The Law
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Dual Fuel
3 Quietly Spoken
4 Charm Slinga
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1719m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Namadji
4 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Burning Bright
4 Gogolf Guru
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Dazzling Prospect
2 Sipsmith
4 Aussie Sojourn
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Fancify
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Arugamama
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Wakanjeja
3 Andrew's Memory
4 Prancing Ibis
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
3 Li'L Hank
4 Pool Pony
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
4 Merchant Boss
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Pearl Adios
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Pointless Praise
4 Artrese
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Muffla
3 Blue Bear
4 Semyorka
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Divine Journey
4 Batting Above
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
2 Camberwood
4 Seafaring
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Who's Clang
2 Laila's A Gem
3 Wakanjeja
4 Sir Cecil
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Test The Law
3 Attrition
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Joyrider
3 Test The Law
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Bubble Over
3 Anjopin
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Test The Law
3 Celtic Vader
Morphettville
3rd of 5
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Celtic Vader
2 Sandpiper
4 Out Of Aflica
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Out Of Aflica
2 Zufasta
3 Kusu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fight For Freedom (13) 00x90 56.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: W A Bogarts
|
17 21 26 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 40.2 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Oakbank
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Sixteen Reasons
4 Ammo Amor
Gawler
13th of 14
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Gogolf Guru
3 Aussie Sojourn
4 Fox D'Or
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Seafaring
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.54
Placings
1 Exopipi
3 Call Me Dexter
4 Augusta Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Garrire
4 Commander Meroo
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
2 Fox D'Or
3 Son Of Bielski
4 Just Jazz
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Victory Bandit
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Belmont Avenue
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Charm Slinga
3 Fiamette
4 Flyway
Strathalbyn
8th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
Balaklava
4th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
Balaklava
13th of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
3 Fox Gem
4 Dominus
Oakbank
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Allusion
4 The Ladies Man
Balaklava
16th of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
2 Allusion
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Hamslette
2 I'M Kenny
3 Ammo Amor
4 Kheshig
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Nicotera
3 Annika
4 Mug's Game
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:44.31
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Hilumiere
4 I'M Bulletproof
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1516m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Good Approach
2 Applied
3 Chelimo
Balaklava
1st of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
2 Run And Tell
3 Six Foot Song
4 Sebago
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Danish Fortune
3 Neva Doubt Us
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Eaglelou
4 Mavette
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 En Francais
3 Nicajon
4 Lomax
Balaklava
4th of 15
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Applied
2 Dr Copper
3 Table Of Wisdom
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
2 Moss The Boss
3 Sirmaze
4 Sawtell
Balaklava
7th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Moscow Mule
3 Sawtell
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Happy Atom
3 Garrire
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Garrire
3 Gravity
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
3 Hateech
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Moscow Mule
2 Getouttheway
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Moscow Mule
2 Saduka
3 Azzuro Bianco
Morphettville
8th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Bolt By
3 Exalted Ruth
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Table Of Wisdom
2 Azzuro Bianco
3 Zoustorm
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Equal Balance
3 Silver On Red
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
2 Persian Empire
3 So Bene
4 Divenire
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Call Me Dexter
3 Don't Dismiss
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
4 Lomax
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Equal Balance
3 Sharply Attired
4 Lyrickin's Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Spears
2 Pale Ale
4 Ghetto
Balaklava
13th of 13
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Regal Domain
2 Kalamon
3 Plaisir
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Kalamon
2 Detentore
4 Charlton
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 13
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Mr Coyne
3 Holy Sangria
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1506m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Issara
2 Galcrum
3 Ancient History
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Li'L Hank
2 Tomb Raider
3 Galcrum
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1505m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
2 Duke Of Christophe
3 Mount Madeira
4 Free Hand
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Exalted Lauretta
2 Icecrusher
3 Nakheel
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Icecrusher
2 Kissable Eight
3 Tinny Bar Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Near Magic
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Tomb Raider
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Getouttheway
3 Just Rolling
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.16
Placings
1 Cracksman
2 Scout's Honour
3 Elusive Rose
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1732m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
2 Connermara Rose
3 Desidero
4 Flying Arion
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:53.25
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Manzala
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
2 Monteferrante
3 A Knight In Paris
4 Desidero
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 With Pleasure
3 Texas Miller
4 Tycoon Flutter
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Jacobite Prince
2 La Vita
3 Two Odd Sox
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Parsifal
2 Lassiter
3 She's Never Late
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Finniss Moment
2 Desert Duel
3 Sylvan Crest
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Exalted Dee
2 Miss Mosh
3 Jackthegiantslayer
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Barrymore
3 Gondolier
4 Dexstra
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Crema On Jetty
2 Holy Torment
3 Austin Raider
Gawler
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Toyland
3 Lucy Diamonds
4 Manilow
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Cibachrome
2 Brotherhood Of Man
3 La Petite Rousse
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Magic Sunset
2 Devonte
3 Lis De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Regina Del Dramma
2 Kiroshima
3 Faroe
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Don't Doubt It
2 Appollo Jet
3 Charmist
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Lake District Girl
2 Take It Up A Gia
4 Morocano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Social Group (3) 9x003 56.5kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: K M Sweeney
|
41 51 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 22.8 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Zoffany Rocket
2 Sirmaze
4 D'Isles
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Tres Belle
3 Bardoutes
4 Chambers Bay
Morphettville Parks
12th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 Equal Balance
4 Splash Some Cash
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:00.82
Placings
1 Soames
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Aesculus
4 Street Culture
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Flyway
4 Soames
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1527m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Set To Prophet
3 More Sugar
4 Rubini
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
2 Gadidae
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Off The Cuff
2 Little Chicago
3 Valentina Charm
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Valentina Charm
3 That's Unfortunate
4 Bush Influence
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Finney
4 Jajitta Bug
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Our Selection
2 Not So Innocent
4 Fizzy Bubbly
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:06.72
Placings
1 Kate's Rebel
2 Parsonage Lane
4 Marsyus
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.66
Placings
1 Classic Holly
3 Bonjour Blue
4 Marsyus
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Famous Prince
3 Linda Brave
4 Lady Nelson
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Famous Prince
3 Classic Holly
4 Bon Hombre
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Portation
2 Sir Arminius
3 Inotell
4 De La Fayette
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Remarkables
2 Rouge Renarde
3 Seafaring
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Applied (4) 83262 56kg
J: Ben Price T: P Huserot
|
10 9.5 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Seeking Stardom
3 Persian Empire
4 Bardoutes
Oakbank
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.29
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Super Valentine
3 Puissance Dusoleil
4 Langworthy
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
1 Persian Empire
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Prince Tikea
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Lake's Folly
4 Crown Harmonium
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
2 Salute The Stars
3 Fox D'Or
4 West Cliff
Oakbank
9th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
2 Off The Cuff
3 Our Journeyman
4 Lady De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Dual Fuel
3 Quietly Spoken
4 Charm Slinga
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1719m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
1 Monseagle
2 Eterea
3 Namadji
4 Stadium Of Light
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Exopipi
3 Master Of Zerprise
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2035m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
2 Chartin
3 Benz Baron
4 Manzala
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Luna Diva
3 Drone Strike
4 Gogolf Guru
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
2 Seafaring
3 Exopipi
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Manzala
3 Chartin
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Flyway
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
10th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Balaklava
4th of 16
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Tales Of Conflict
2 Look For Options
3 Fox Dunnett
Balaklava
9th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Dazzling Prospect
4 Bignota
Oakbank
4th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.33
Placings
1 Havaduel
2 Port Royal
3 Understatement
4 Plaisir
Gawler
3rd of 15
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Dazzling Prospect
4 Swamp Vixen
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Li'L Hank
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Swamp Vixen
4 Perlubie Beach
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 Al Ranchero
4 Carry On Flying
Morphettville
7th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
1 Classic Holly
2 Seafaring
3 Perlubie Beach
4 More Sugar
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Harry Hot Pants
2 Last Dream
3 Epaulette Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Eaglelou
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Pentire's Spirit
Gawler
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1717m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Carry The Musket
2 Alpine Beau
4 Indy Magic
Gawler
7th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Don't Dismiss
4 Briabella
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.16
Placings
1 Neodium
2 Winsome Voyage
3 Maracourt
4 Alsvior
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1516m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Good Approach
3 Chelimo
4 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Chelimo
2 Good Approach
3 Moss The Boss
4 Sawtell
Balaklava
9th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Run And Tell
3 Six Foot Song
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Eaglelou
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Nicajon
Balaklava
1st of 15
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
2 Dr Copper
3 Table Of Wisdom
4 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Ready Fora Moet
3 Moss The Boss
4 Jack's A Cracker
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Moscow Mule
3 Sawtell
Morphettville
11th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Morty
2 Thrill Kill
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Understatement
2 Harbelle
4 Master Of Zerprise
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Blue Bear
2 Harbouring
3 Flow Meter
Oakbank
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
1 Foraoise
3 Blue Bear
4 Don't Waiver
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 I'M Bulletproof
2 City Beats
3 Grey Vitality
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 The Map
2 Harbouring
3 Lake's Folly
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Prince Of Fences
2 Lime Spider
3 Enlist
Naracoorte
9th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Hi Smokey
2 Snaptof
3 Hurricane Sonny
Balaklava
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Kalamon
2 Caliburn
4 River
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Swiss Hero
2 War Critic
3 Victory Bandit
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2038m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.18
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 Star Status
4 Exalted Ruth
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Eurogem
3 Sentry Gate
4 Armament
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
1 Gondolier
2 Masaru Warrior
3 Detentore
Naracoorte
2nd of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1430m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Miss Mosh
3 Outinthestreet
4 O'Mizzna
Oakbank
10th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 Lord Rosenthal
3 Hahndorf
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Persian Empire
3 So Bene
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Ideas Man
3 Skara Brae
Balaklava
9th of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.92
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Foraoise
3 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:53.43
Placings
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Arthuras
4 Lutz
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.02
Placings
1 Eurogem
2 Harbouring
3 Littlebitfunny
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1867m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.70
Placings
1 Desidero
2 Nostrovia
3 Galaxy Falls
Bordertown
7th of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Canidae
2 Fallow
3 Manhattan Arch
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
2 Holy Sangria
3 Woulda Thought So
Balaklava
7th of 14
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Kalamon
2 Pivotal Force
3 Graciebird
Naracoorte
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1430m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Impulse Diavolo
2 Grand Host
3 Jack In The Ditch
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
2 Manor King
4 But Beautiful
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Magic Dee
2 African Awesome
3 Nostrovia
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Brimarvi Rooboy
2 Calypso Storm
3 Wicked Scandal
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Li'L Hank
2 Tomb Raider
3 Galcrum
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Zoustorm
2 Sharply Attired
4 The Iron Lady
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:32.21
Placings
2 Dissolvable
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Alittlebitofreba
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 African Awesome
2 Sparkup
3 Masaru Warrior
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Varacalli Lad
2 Gondolier
3 Stern In Grinzing
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Graciebird
2 Club Double
4 Justedee
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Around The Horn
2 Muffla
3 Mr Pocket
Strathalbyn
5th of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 General Mint
2 Knee Slapper
3 The Bull McCabe
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Jonquest
3 Kumo Sun
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Shojiki
2 Jonquest
3 Monraaj
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Celtic Saint
2 Jimmy Witha Dash
3 Time Flies By
Bordertown
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Pam's Journey
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Unsure
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Motell
3 Deevine
4 Special Boom
Bordertown
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Go Ballistic
3 Real Roy
4 True Illusion
Dubbo
8th of 11
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Clever Missile
2 Empowered Madam
3 Sticks 'N' Stones
Narromine
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Beleura Demon
2 A Krupt Pick
3 Bullet Lad
Come By Chance
2nd of 4
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Thorn Lass
3 Fleur De Force
4 Operatic
Orange
7th of 11
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Vigoroso
3 Costa Chin Chin
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Voyages
2 Brave Maddie
3 I'M Fluent
Quirindi
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Chambermaid
2 Vegareign
3 Wee Lassie
Coonamble
4th of 13
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Lady Riz
2 Shwanky Doo
3 Lucky Eye
Wellington
6th of 9
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Get Up Alby
2 Jailbird Jayjay
3 Shame Warned
Carinda
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Vonnegutesque
3 Turf Diva
4 Queen Majesty
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Polish Train
2 Shame Warned
3 Egyptian Pharaoh
Dubbo
12th of 14
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Slatey Bay
2 Starring
3 Lingennic
Coonamble
13th of 13
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Ultimate Quest
2 Chambermaid
3 Southern Strategy
Wellington
7th of 9
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Onaroll
2 Mapili
3 Brave King
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Auburn Boy
3 Make An Offer
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Lu's In Charge
2 Love My Cashews
4 I Am Flying
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Go Fish Go
3 Frikkers
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 You'Re Next
2 A Million Dreams
3 Coolgardie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lines Of Glory (8) x0686 56kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Garret Lynch
|
41 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 50.2 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
0 of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1405m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 L'Esperance Rock
2 Bull Dust
3 Fighting Fund
4 Private Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Naracoorte
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1430m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Thanasi
3 Club Punter
4 Tales Of Conflict
Oakbank
12th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Zufasta
3 Utah Joe
4 Sophina Diva
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 The Guava
2 Sir Leapalot
3 Russian Summer
4 Fancify
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
2 Kikusui
3 Ajna Chakra
4 Falling Leaves
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
2 Rubini
4 Valentina Charm
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Zac's Back
3 Bywaters Road
4 Africarn Lad
Gawler
5th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Prancing Countess
2 Bywaters Road
3 Off The Cuff
4 Jophiel
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Hostess Susie
2 Punchin
3 Puissy Galore
4 Vic Reel
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 Wine Barron
2 Base Of Fire
3 Savsonic
4 Son Of Vadamos
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
4 Stella Notation
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Arugamama
2 Cararada
3 Pinchbeck
4 Flyin' For Us
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 More Reward
3 Free Vino
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Imbibe
3 Free Vino
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
3 Mystic Galaxy
4 Lilla Bjelle
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Pompeii Empire
3 Gift Of Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. The Chaplain (5) 88767 54kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Scott Whittle
|
101
|
151 | 31 | 175 | 28.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
0 of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Shalaga
2 Regal Rocket
3 Charlesfort
4 Seporia
Clare
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Charlesfort
4 Axecapital
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Pulambi
3 Punchin
4 Devine Assassin
Balaklava
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
8.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Tiny Rebel
3 Verzenay
4 Pulambi
Kingscote
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Run On
2 Muffla
3 Charlesfort
4 One Sky Above Us
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 Battlecruiser
3 Kate's Valley
Pioneer Park
5th of 5
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
38.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.13
Placings
1 Venting
2 Tintern Power
3 Quizzle
4 Mangione
Pioneer Park
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Tintern Power
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Arrogant Miss
Pioneer Park
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
17.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.11
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Tintern Power
3 Arrogant Miss
4 Vitesse Breeze
Pioneer Park
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Nicotera
2 Tintern Power
3 Typically Brazen
Pioneer Park
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Nicotera
2 Shoal River
3 Vitesse Breeze
4 Quick Return
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sweet As Scandi
2 Radio Room
3 Nicotera
4 Typically Brazen
Pioneer Park
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Delago Lad
2 Omoplata
3 Debbonaire Boy
4 Rhythmical
Pioneer Park
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Sweet As Scandi
2 Miss Miduki
3 Talent Quest
4 Toffiato
Pioneer Park
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Fair Go
2 Fantasy Eagle
4 Real Divine
Pioneer Park
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Fair Go
2 Mi Mijo
3 Hard Work Rewards
4 Magnossiva
Pioneer Park
3rd of 5
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Hard Work Rewards
2 Mi Mijo
4 Tredici
Pioneer Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Kikuyu
2 Fantasy Eagle
3 Ginger Creek
4 Hard Work Rewards
Pioneer Park
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Abreha
3 Harbour Express
Pioneer Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Arrogant Miss
3 Winter Harbour
4 Mi Mijo
Pioneer Park
4th of 6
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Harbour Express
2 Lisa
3 Truckload Of Hoffa
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Harbour Express
3 Rhythmical
4 Tredici
Pioneer Park
5th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sweet As Scandi
2 Mi Mijo
3 King Crab
4 Hard Work Rewards
Pioneer Park
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Liberty Blue
2 Toffiato
3 Bartolini
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
1 Super View
2 Zariz No Water
3 Loafing
Albury
10th of 16
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 Super View
3 Okra
Moruya
7th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Lights On The Hill
2 Last Quest
3 Astrobleme
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Zariz No Water
2 Taliano
3 Crocodile Cod
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Mohahna
2 Cracking Dawn
3 Blazing Zone
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.02
Placings
1 Last Quest
2 St Anton
3 Aphrodotti
Canberra
6th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.11
Placings
1 Hilltop Hood
2 Mohahna
3 Garratt Road
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Rent A Rock
4 Would Be King
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1605m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Zariz No Water
3 Zariz No Other
4 Last Quest
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
3 Garros
4 The Boomerang
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Sherwood's One
2 La Valkyrie
3 Mercury
Albury
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Toretto
2 Manderboss
3 Decker
Ardlethan
3rd of 5
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Gossip
2 Broo Boss
4 Equilibrium
Queanbeyan
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Roman Candle
3 Georgian Court
Tumut
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
2 Zariz No Other
3 Marcee
4 Bouddi
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Sucrose
2 Belleistic Lad
3 Put To Shame
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.64
Placings
1 Estaverdi
2 Zarafah
4 Surekat
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Nicholas
2 In My Wallet
4 The Boomerang
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1612m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Shaka Rock
2 In My Wallet
3 Scarleo
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Rapidity
2 Crucial Witness
3 Girls Are Ready
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Overcharged
4 Would Be King
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Casino Time
2 Lambardi
3 Bouddi
Albury
6th of 10
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.42
Placings
1 Sizzling Cat
2 Dubai Centre
3 Electric Storm
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Black Wand
3 She's All In
4 Bezos
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Jonjo's Comet
3 Lead Choreographer
Albury
8th of 12
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Cheeva Grande
3 Kathaire
Corowa
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Nicotera
3 Too Much Lip
4 Molly Dook
Tumut
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Chief Of Arlington
3 Deganway
4 Roc De Khaper
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Propose To Me
2 Hot Bahama
4 Benjamery
Tumut
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Bravado Lass
2 Intueri
3 Tickinover
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Francisco Pizaro
3 Just Business
Tumut
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Crocodile Cod
3 Royal Popcorn
4 Mayor Of Methul
Wagga Riverside
7th of 10
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.31
Placings
1 Nicholas
2 Dip Me Lid
3 Bouddi
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Ivy's Belle
2 Manhattan Zip
4 Hurry Up Harry
Gundagai
8th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Lady Brook
2 Lennox Road
3 Eillod
Corowa
8th of 12
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Bundoora
3 Valour Elite
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Mad As Zariz
2 Tocatchacod
3 Ahead Start
Wagga
3rd of 5
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Blitzar
4 Spunlago
Corowa
9th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Bezos
2 Boogie Woogie
3 Miqyaas
Albury
4th of 16
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Rocky High
2 Jodhpur
3 Helcolore
Albury
11th of 16
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Ilovesaki
2 Cathanda
3 Rugged Roy
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Blazing Engine
3 Tocatchacod
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Thistledo
3 Let's Get Animal
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Metralla
3 Ajyaal
4 Trapper Tom
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Spanish Poet
3 Smart Style
4 Rocky High
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Nicotera
2 Destination Rocks
3 Liberty Boy
Cootamundra
4th of 12
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Gypsy Flyer
2 Idee
3 Run Like A Rebel
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Gretzky
2 Backwater Trader
3 Peggy Rose
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Roller
2 Lord Laurie
3 Halliday Road
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Welletsdoit
3 Tiaras Glow
4 Wild Soul
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
24/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Acton Shale
2 Jungle Book
4 Sun Wu
Wagga Riverside
1st of 7
Date
12/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Borromeo
3 Unplucked
4 Murasap
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Roller
2 Enjoy The Stars
3 Captain Ryder
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Sunday Poet
2 Acton Shale
3 Stratum's Rose
Narrandera
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Lost Command
2 Uisce Beatha
4 Phinney
Wagga
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Sizzling Belle
3 Reason To Smile
4 Our Romeo
Wagga Riverside
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Fila Freckle
2 Leica Bita Magic
3 When I Was Young
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |