Pinjarra ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
J K Watts Memorial Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 18:40
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Imperialize (1) 22714 60kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: Brett Pope
|
3.4 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.30 | BT3SP | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
2 Snip's Rock
3 Tallangatta
4 Run Pattie Run
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Keep Attacking
3 Vampi At Play
4 Supportive
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
3 The Great Hoya
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
3 Mantelli
4 Via Monte
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.74
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 First Missile
2 Charming Belle
3 Dennis Choux
4 Jelly Can Run
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.45
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Mystic Jane
3 Mir
4 Pro Latte
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 16
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.09
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Dreamers Never Die
3 Mystic Jane
4 Village Girl
Bunbury
6th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.29
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
2 Antique Miss
3 Run Pattie Run
4 Diamond Rocks
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pennys Afield
2 Village Girl
4 Prophet And Power
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Hang Glider
4 Comic Hero
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Red Fifty Three
3 Big Cities
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Regal Access
3 Norich
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Bonjoy
4 Diamond Command
Northam
6th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Yarralea
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Witch Street
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Climb On Top
4 Mega Reward
Pinjarra
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
2 Heavenly Lady
3 Busters Free
4 Manganui
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
3 Stay Astern
4 It's A Breeze
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Saloon Bar
4 Defiant Diorite
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Ceili
4 Bleecker Street
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
2 Gold Keeper
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 No Peer
3 Crystal's Dream
4 Stevie's May
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Crucial Metal
4 Champ La Dane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Divine Inanna (4) 82123 59kg
J: Chanel Cooper T: D R Harrison
|
3.6 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | BT3SP | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
4 Belle Journee
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 Crimmo
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Albright
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Ayumi
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
3 American Songbook
4 Rupert's Empire
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Platinum Class
3 Scenic Eclipse
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Loopy's Baby
2 Trionfante
4 Charcoal Chaos
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Forever Classic
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Berbere
3 Devine Belief
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Success Play
3 Aztec Ruler
4 Ground Braker
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
3 Deep Envy
4 Fruit Loops
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Village Girl
2 Finchy
3 Vast Art
4 Cocoon Bay
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Miss Ava
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
2 Spirit Man
3 Hear My Prayer
4 Art Of Consent
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Spirit Man
3 Budgerigar
4 Lieutenant Dunbar
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Bisector
3 Born And Bread
4 Here No Cash
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Valsassina
3 Flash Max
4 Red Rebel
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Mocha Dream
3 Rathmine Lady
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
3 Big Break
4 Anna's Boy
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Work In Progress
3 Hang Glider
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Just A Rumour
3 Boozeroo
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Quindandino
3 Empress Of India
4 Fluro Neuro
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Under The Gun
4 No Plastic
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Penny On The Queen
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
2 Mr Snips
3 Tahitian Pearl
4 Fluro Neuro
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
3 Duratime
4 Mr Magic Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ocean Aura (2) 1589x 58kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P E Roberts
|
12 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 3.60 | BT3SP | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Justabittapress
2 Bird's The Word
3 Romming Danger
4 Lonsdaleite
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Royal Gap
4 Staaden
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.54
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Captain Pluto
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Kisses From Kelly
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.38
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.39
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Galarian
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Expelliarmus
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.66
Placings
2 Beats Of War
3 Kerman Rock
4 Devonia
Bunbury
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.32
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.77
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 Valley Of Queens
3 Bobsled
4 Intervention
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.29
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Gratias Deo
2 Mingora
3 Devonia
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.05
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Midnight Mystery
4 Rock This Country
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Truly Inspired
4 Bernbrae
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Alotofbanter
3 Special Sort
4 Master Buddha
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Big Swoop
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Special Picture
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Roch Legacy
3 Alimentaria
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
2 Blue Card
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Special Picture
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Expelliarmus
3 Magic Whistle
4 Let's Erupt
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Tell Nothin'
2 Vevinsky
3 She's Our Witness
4 Wise Counsel
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Restful
3 Let's Erupt
4 Keep It Hush
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Royal Elite
2 Juruena Gold
3 Restful
4 Optimal
Northam
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.96
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Linden Lady
3 Secret Identity
4 Aramat
Northam
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Image Of Pro
2 Send 'Em
3 Aramat
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 City Angel
3 Finest Clobber
4 Safe Rest
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Peace Inventor
3 Mr Kohana
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.13
Placings
1 Lautre
2 Divine Noir
3 Rig A Dig
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rig A Dig
3 Mercurius
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Private Scene
2 Sessions Peak
3 Tiger Move
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Otheroneson
3 Keeper Sweet
4 Nova Sky
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Exalted Rockstar
2 My Argentina
3 King Of The Jive
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Griffin
1 Red Hot Hope
3 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Sparkling Blue
2 Forty Niner
4 Maximum Impact
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Endless Bounty
3 Tempest Miss
4 Miss Voodoo
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Steak Night
3 Le Choix
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Tambora
2 Axel 'R' Eight
3 Light Up The Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Allegro Sonata (7) 0x812 57.5kg
J: S Parnham T: S V Vahala
|
4.2 6 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | BT3SP | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
2 Bring The Bling
3 Citino
4 Dark Missile
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Choixway
2 Tinsnip
3 Lucky's Way
4 Wubin Gold
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Kisses From Kelly
2 Prophet And Power
3 Lord Randolph
4 Arrow Song
Northam
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Archer County
2 Jive King
3 Prophet And Power
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Chantel
3 Iffublush
4 It So Happens
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 The Lucky Chip
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Flash Paddy
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
2 Almaya
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
2 Line Of Duty
3 Tapping Heels
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Flying Ava
2 Miss Intention
3 Bobsled
4 The Lucky Chip
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 China Spirit
2 Uninook
3 Soldiers Camp
4 Miss Intention
Northam
9th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Forever Classic
3 Lucky Sue
4 Truevinsky
Northam
9th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.79
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Street Wise Red
3 Looks
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Sky Duke
3 Yes Of Course
4 Cruisey Roy
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Selby Park
3 Street Wise Red
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
1 Schnoots
2 The Chief Justice
3 Sky Duke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Wozzeck (8) 31650 57.5kg
J: T Turner T: Rhys Radford
|
11 8 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.10 | BT3SP | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 My Fury
4 Black Money
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Northam
5th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Samaria
3 Deamber
4 Almighty Miss
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
3 Rock This Country
4 Uno Veloce
Northam
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Almighty Miss
4 Beneath The Covers
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Snip's Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Weightman
4 She's Our Witness
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Jedi Mind
3 Pro Latte
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Diamond Command
4 All Brave
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Becalotti
3 Rockaria
4 Oh Sophia
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
4 Axeman's Jazz
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.64
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Demolish
3 Axeman's Jazz
4 Playhouse Patron
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Admiration Express
3 Saintorio
Belmont Park
12th of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Emerald Trader
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Megami
4 West Coast Warrior
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Aiyza
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Demolish
3 Cruisey Roy
4 Megami
Northam
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Two Smoking Guns
4 Campfire Jack
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Circus Star
2 Fashion Stakes
4 Ruling Majority
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 The Chief Justice
3 Rosa Ballerina
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Vampi At Play
3 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vampi At Play
3 Upper Limits
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Shot Of Elegance
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Manitoba
3 Rear Admiral
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. State Of Fury (6) 51303 54.5kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
6.5 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | BT3SP | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Highland Flair
4 Cherry's A Star
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Star In Time
4 Magnaburma
Albany
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
2 Santeria
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Punters Pilot
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ahyeahrighto
2 Crippalenko
3 On A Winning Day
4 Ain'Tsobad
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Hot Nova
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sensessional
4 Lady Tremaine
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
2 Happy As Larry
3 Bondi Plunge
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Snippy Which
3 Terratif
4 Sapphire Street
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Square
3 Knockoneback
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.33
Placings
2 King's Parade
3 Secret Girl
4 Hit The Jackpot
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Khutos
3 Mythical Miss
4 Transcendant
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Lost City
3 Garrison Boy
4 Terratif
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gilt Dragon (3) x08x7 54kg
J: Madi Derrick T: Aaron Pateman
|
51 61 71 81
|
81 | 13.00 | BT3SP | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Grece Lightning
3 Sir Diamond
4 Just For Marcus
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Set The Scene
2 Spirit Man
3 Mystic Love
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
16.11
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 La Dette
3 Traded Crown
4 Sanabeau
Geraldton
1st of 3
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Battlewagon
3 Twilight Ora
Roebourne
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1611m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Mistinguette
2 Magic Of Zeus
3 Billy Jack
4 Midnight Black
Port Hedland
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Calling Card
2 Rhythm Star
3 Amber Highway
4 Elafella
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.20
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Cable Guy
4 Maktastic
York
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.84
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
2 Golden Bonney
3 Jolly Lace
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Thewayiwalk
3 Contessa Medici
Northam
10th of 12
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
1 Decoy Noxious
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Crezee
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Northam
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Playing Up
3 Jarman
4 Dance Of The South
Carnarvon
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:45.14
Placings
1 Billy Jack
2 Bold Victory
3 Looking Great
Carnarvon
4th of 14
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bold Victory
2 Test Of Strength
3 Big Swoop
Junction
4th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
1 O'Reilly's Crumpet
2 Macavity
3 Jag The Joker
Carnarvon
1st of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
2 Rightful Heir
3 Man Of The Hour
4 Cyclonical
Carnarvon
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Man Of The Hour
2 Cyclonical
3 Prorated
Roebourne
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 Block Of Land
2 Hezazeb
4 Billy Jack
Roebourne
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Bondonna
2 Leader Bias
3 Pretty Admirable
Roebourne
1st of 5
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Ginger Senorita
3 Not Really True
4 Raunchy Miss
York
8th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Zero Emission
2 Crucial Metal
3 Fries With That
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Hot Desire
3 Brazen Arrow
4 Thirsty Fish
Northam
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Beauty In Me
2 Dadirra
3 Playz With Fire
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Acefire
2 Private Scene
3 My Boy Eddy
Northam
6th of 9
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Special Picture
2 Nick Of Time
3 Ethical Secret
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Just Peachy
2 Got Ya
3 Stylish Pip
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Celebrity Man
2 Choice Bid
3 Traded Crown
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Oca Bay
3 Dorado
Mt Barker
3rd of 5
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Ginger Breadhouse
4 Rebel Man
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Saturn Black
3 Crypto Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Astro Warrior
2 She's God To You
3 Keeper Sweet
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 King Lucifer
2 Nuhad
3 Rise High
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.78
Placings
1 Keep Your Feet
2 Ilzaam
3 Fletcher Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Snip's Rock (5) 74424 54kg
J: J Whiting T: Petra Kobzova
|
6 8 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.75 | BT3SP | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Canggu
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Imperialize
3 Tallangatta
4 Run Pattie Run
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Princess In Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Forever Classic
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
Belmont Park
7th of 16
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Saulok
3 Bleecker Street
4 The Great Hoya
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.87
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Wango Award
2 Paris Calling
3 Highest Award
4 Master Alex
Northam
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
2 God's Garden
3 See Ya Champ
Northam
5th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Miss Intention
3 Mong Khon
4 Irritable Rodnee
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
2 Woodruff
3 Weightman
4 She's Our Witness
Northam
7th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
3 Gratias Deo
4 Rock This Country
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Snazzler
3 Weaponize
4 Starry Heights
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Work Home Front
3 Frantic War
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Exceltrain
4 Symphony In Red
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Vitalize
2 The Chief Justice
4 Sky Duke
Northam
5th of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Legacy Of Tara
2 Bigdayonit
3 Risky Lyrics
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Brighid
3 Rogues Point
Northam
1st of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
2 Saffiya
3 Mia Nobile
4 Baracap
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Born To Talk
3 Tipsy Angel
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Born To Talk
3 Miss Intention
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Vranyo
3 Play Writer
4 Rural Arms
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Marchamley
2 Aidan's Choice
3 Dangote
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.07
Placings
1 The Kiwi Lyre
2 Written Exceed
3 Circus Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |