Pinjarra ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
State Wide Turf Services Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 19:08
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. More Than Enuff (6) 41x24 60kg
J: Cassey Martinan T: S J Miller
|
3.7 3.9 3.7 3.8
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Zangief
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
2 Prophet And Power
3 Galilea
4 Rakiya
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.13
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Objectify
2 Magnachine
3 Impending Feature
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 De La Beaute
2 Vancouver Storm
4 Plainly Spoken
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Zing To Win
3 Nitronic
4 Super Snippy
Lark Hill
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Kraken Time
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Hezangelic
2 Riseanfall
3 Processio
4 Kraken Time
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Richanco
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Guarding Heaven
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sugarwood
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Dark Mist
4 Majestic Princess
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
2 King Of France
4 Majestic Princess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Crimmo (2) 8x345 59.5kg
J: S Parnham T: Dylan Bairstow
|
4.4 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
2 Divine Inanna
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Truly Awesome
4 Shooting Spirit
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
3 Master Buddha
4 Simply Thinkin'
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Fretta
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Bangerang Redback
4 Dupont
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Valenki
4 Head'Em
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Superstock
3 Magnaspin
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
3 Greta Moon
4 The General
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Let's Say Grace
2 Powerful Eagle
3 Inthelapofthegods
4 Dunalley
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
3 All England
4 Oamanikka
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Sunfall
4 Golden Vitrine
Ararat
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
2 Kenrick Road
3 Golden Shao
4 Naughty Nitemare
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Striking Fella (7) 548x1 59.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
4.4 5 5.5 5
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
2 Stryker's Gal
3 Runaway Winston
4 Dug Another Hole
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Rocking Gem
2 Flinders Lane
3 Vergrey
4 Ultimate Deel
Northam
8th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
24.57
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.31
Placings
1 Truly Reliable
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Olden
4 Midnight Mystery
Northam
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.02
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:24.65
Placings
1 Fey King
2 What Shout
3 Guess Who's Back
Northam
5th of 14
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.22
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Lova Session
2 Dark Looks
3 Impossible Dream
4 Candlelight Sherif
Northam
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Intervention
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Impossible Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Holdout
3 Major Mario
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Maschino Moon
2 Dublin Red
3 Sheeza Sheila
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Petula
2 Sapphire Street
3 Dialling
4 Ima Wild Girl
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Petrouchka
2 Pin Deep
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Small Town Ruby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pandora Girl (10) 04134 57.5kg
J: Holly Watson T: D M Luciani
|
3.8 3.9 3.4 3.5
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Red Tori
3 Fearless Talk
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
4 Jay Dee
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Iff You'Re Ready
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Brazen Empress
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Millstee
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.76
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Bergamo
2 Torpedoman
3 Top Of The Walk
4 Far Twogood
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
5.02
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 Oregon Hiker
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Rapid Rock
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Rocket Juice
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Bill Selects
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Upper Limits
3 Demolish
4 Mojo's Luck
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Ambergate Rose
4 My Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Savanik
4 Ex Sport Girl
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Harmika
3 Honey Dew
4 Norich
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
2 Military Power
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 No Change
2 Cobbanco
3 Kosta's Crown
4 The Witch Doctor
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Fenton's Dream
3 The Collector
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Lady Chant
2 Weightman
3 Belgrano Belle
4 Lady Duckworth
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.03
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Speak To Me
3 Lightning Gold
4 Lethal Impact
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Slogitson
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Celebrity Prince
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Western Impact
3 American Racer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Real Senor (5) 02537 56kg
J: P Carbery T: Phillipa Elliott
|
17 15 13 12
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Sports Talk
2 Major Mario
4 Mr Bling
Narrogin
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Hafey
2 Janny
3 Weapon Of Choice
4 Pretty Devine
York
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Truevinsky
3 Requisition
4 Digital Miss
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
2 Lord Vampi
3 Sunbronzed
4 My Lovely Pet
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Bunbury
7th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.29
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Elbow Lounge
4 Dreamers Never Die
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.33
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Dreamers Never Die
3 Red Rebel
4 Double Demerits
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.31
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Magnalee
3 Lost Gravity
4 Desert Nymph
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Diamond Blue
3 Tales Of Manhattan
4 Lady Tornado
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wise Cracker
3 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
15th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Galactic Storm
3 My Boy Eddy
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Beauty In Me
3 Ruby's Moon
4 Ian's Special
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Green And Shady
3 Without Reg
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Rakiura
3 Kendel's Storm
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Pieces Of Eight
3 Look Here Punk
4 Loyal Romance
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Double Demerits
3 My Rani
4 Ran A Red Light
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Sketta
3 Short Talk
4 Just Peachy
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Schuhplatter
2 Bread To Flirt
4 Kill The Lights
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Agent Kensington
3 Somethingready
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.39
Placings
1 Champagne Dame
2 Miss Eugen
3 Kelly's Lassie
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Talkalicious
3 Hot Zed
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tamleo (9) f99x0 56kg
J: Jordan Turner T: Joshua Mcleod
|
151 151 201 151
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
2 Schnoots
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mazzetti
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Cosmic Eclipse
2 Shasfa
3 Surround Me
4 Already Rich
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
28.77
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
3 Let Sparks Fly
4 Right To Silence
Bunbury
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.96
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Weapons Hot
3 Le Troy
4 Maschino Moon
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Novatorio
3 Right To Silence
4 Vedrosa
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.16
Placings
1 I'M Nipote
2 Vedrosa
3 Lyrical Angel
4 Sundance Kid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shakerato (4) 80079 54.5kg
J: Ava Catarino T: L P Luciani
|
41 34 41 34
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Bunbury
10th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Imperialize
3 The Great Hoya
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
2 Tin Chooks
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Just For Marcus
3 Close At Hand
4 Platinum Shot
York
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
2 Reliable Queen
3 Campfire Jack
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Thinking Game
3 Moon Dog
4 Fearless God
York
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
3 Moon Dog
4 Born To Be Lucky
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Ocean Queen
3 Runforrob
4 Proportrait
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
17.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.09
Placings
1 So Pink
2 My Lovely Pet
4 Miss Kenzington
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.05
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 So Pink
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Boy Blue
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Whaitiri
4 Nyet
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prancing In Milan
2 Proportrait
3 Promised Bride
4 Thehorseman
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Irish Luck
4 Lady Cabernet
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.36
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 My Lovely Pet
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Trespassing
2 Sweep The Leg
3 West Wallabi
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Swear To God
3 Rathmine Lady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cotchin (8) 73950 54kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: G L Carige
|
21 26
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Albany
5th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Feels Hot
3 Yes Of Course
4 Deadly And Fast
Bunbury
9th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Bunbury
3rd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Outfield
4 Silver Eye
Narrogin
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Bayzel
4 Novatorio
Northam
8th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
14.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
1 Alkaline
2 Arnray
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Lady Duckworth
Northam
5th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:21.88
Placings
1 Galarian
2 The Roan Ranger
3 Gin 'N' Swanic
4 Float Our Boat
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:17.20
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Cable Guy
4 Maktastic
Albany
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
1 Powerful Force
2 Divine Mercy
3 Star In Time
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
4 Luke's Pierro
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Special Image
4 Woodruff
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Candlelight Supper
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Shabalala
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Maktastic
3 Zooropa
4 French Chill
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Solid Gold
3 King's Wench
4 Secret Lair
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Fries With That
3 French Chill
4 Queen Of Jerusalem
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Night Shift
2 War Hymn
4 No Peer
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Zac Luvs To Fly
4 Memorable Miss
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Brave Venture
2 Kamarshall
3 Extra Secret
4 Passion Prince
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.29
Placings
1 Phenomenal Anomaly
2 Secret Pearl
3 The Hawkeye
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Shadow Girl
3 Egg White
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.57
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Kelora
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 15
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.27
Placings
1 Keytrade
2 Wild Galah
3 Regal City
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
2 Frech
3 Masaru
4 Duchees Demerit
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Mystical Babe
3 Lady Chant
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Vitai Lampada
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Oddoneout
Albany
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Straite And Narrow
2 Final Plan
3 Rip And Snip
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Petite La Femme
2 Do It Right
3 Banjo Bore
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Fine Romance
3 Paddy's Art
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Ampitup Black
3 Tennessee Lane
4 Scootin'
Lark Hill
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Red Orca
2 Pro Is Here
3 It's Just A Gift
Pinjarra Scarpside
15th of 16
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Garage Days
3 Inahappydaze
Bunbury
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Scorpion Stormz
2 Famous Jurney
3 Astarba
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Baybizarre
3 Hinchinmose
4 Rubilicious Rose
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 My Hidden Journey
2 Attila's Dream
3 Looksnoteverything
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Shooting Shirocco
2 Allmamoney
3 Reliable Star
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Looksnoteverything
4 Takemehometonight
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Just Peachy
3 The Slug
4 Smell The Cork
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Playin' Hardball (1) 0979x 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun T: N D Parnham
|
26 26 12 11
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
9th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Albright
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Ayumi
Albany
10th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.05
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Cocoon Bay
2 Rockaria
3 Mine Host
4 Lucky Landing
Albany
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.78
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Hot Chatter
3 Star In Time
4 Aramat
Albany
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.88
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Yes Of Course
4 Candijay
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Beach West
3 Lord Gannicus
4 Climb On Top
Albany
5th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
2 Hide The Oreos
3 Yes Of Course
4 Vonsnip
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Vonsnip
3 Yes Of Course
4 Fuel The Friar
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Royal Elite
3 Fearless Talk
Albany
1st of 4
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
2 Bonamico
3 Dr On Call
4 Musksha's Boy
Albany
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Big Break
3 Welcome Rain
4 Crombie
Mt Barker
1st of 4
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 King Hallowell
3 Wallarie
4 Lady Ruler
Albany
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Mine Host
3 Wantalot
4 Phnom Penh
Pinjarra
10th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Etomorp
3 Look Here Punk
Northam
6th of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Molly Magee
3 Look Here Punk
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Demolish
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Costume Party
3 Penny On The Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.83
Placings
1 Itsatrap
3 Costume Party
4 Lonesome Dove
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Vitai Lampada (3) 50203 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: M H Miller
|
61 67 31 34
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.47
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Delta Anne
4 Adelante
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Silver Back Jack
3 Psychic Session
4 Mr Thunderman
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Premium Girl
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Cool Memory
4 Desert Petard
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
3.96
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Do It Right
4 Heavenly Lady
Bunbury
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.24
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.21
Placings
1 Angel's My Name
2 Needs Time
3 Scenic Strike
4 Runforrob
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.36
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:59.58
Placings
1 Blaiszen Cazah
2 Morticia
3 Jolly Odd
4 Social Impact
Bunbury
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.93
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Rocking The Casbah
2 Playing Quest
3 Got Ya
4 Guard The Greek
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.52
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Esprit Garcon
2 Double Demerits
3 Sentimental Belle
4 Good Measure
Bunbury
7th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Schuhbeck
3 New Music
4 Heavenly Lady
Northam
6th of 6
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.12
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Expelliarmus
2 Idyllic Ruler
3 Meritia
4 Here For The Party
Collie
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 The Witch Doctor
4 Ginger Senorita
York
11th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
14.88
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Spectacular Park
3 Fries With That
4 Fuel The Friar
Northam
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
2 Quindandino
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Idle Star
2 Silver Sax
3 Pretty Devine
4 Don't Waiver
York
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Moshuko
3 Smoking Barrel
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 City Angel
3 Treasured Queen
4 Quindandino
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 All Brave
2 No Peer
3 Garden Quartz
4 Hide The Oreos
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Divine Flirt
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Henry The Aviator
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Trionfante
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Fruit Loops
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Affluential
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Maktastic
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Golden Bonney
2 Gin 'N' Swanic
3 Ima Sly Fox
Narrogin
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.18
Placings
1 Strawberry Mist
2 Family Connection
4 Galarian
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Ace Command
3 Silver Bugg
4 Lady Of Babylon
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Civvy Street
3 La Dette
4 Rathmine Lady
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 La Dette
3 Bake Some Maybe's
4 Amber Glide
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Nobel Knight
3 Axeman's Jazz
4 Diamond Scene
4 Deep Encounter
Narrogin
4th of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:58.16
Placings
1 Wild Galah
2 Truevinsky
3 Ava Express
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Pasaran
4 Special Image
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Expelliarmus
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Belafonte Boy
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Expelliarmus
3 Magic Whistle
4 Let's Erupt
Pinjarra
10th of 15
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Magical Gem
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Vevinsky
4 Pasaran
York
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Military Beat
2 Silver Bo
3 Justhandy
4 Rain Card
York
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Saving Memphis
3 Kalakaua
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 His Eminence
3 Rommel's Jeuney
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
24.5
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Serviceman
2 Arrowswift
3 Rommel's Jeuney
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Marchamley
2 Inahappydaze
3 Buckland
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Oh Sophia
3 Risky Lyrics
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Completed
3 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
2 Simple Logic
3 Stellar Vista
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
14.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Evidence
2 Oly's Choice
3 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Oly's Choice
3 Civvy Street
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Brave Call
2 Calag
3 Keep Your Feet
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Woodruff
3 Sparkling Jewel
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Hezapro
2 Feels Hot
3 Parlare
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 13
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
1 Strike Now
2 Keep Your Feet
3 Snippagem
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Oddoneout
4 Cured
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.14
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Vital Times
3 Allegiance
Belmont Park
13th of 15
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Mr Brilliant
2 Sessions Peak
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Narrogin
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.80
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Oddoneout
3 Trade Trauma
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
Narrogin
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Yes Man
2 Galancy
3 Dynamic Ruler
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Wise Cracker
2 Valbani
3 Traded Crown
Northam
10th of 12
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Skater Boy
2 Bentley Beau
3 Rubilicious Rose
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Star Storm
2 Artie
3 My Rani
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Real Senor
3 Short Talk
York
9th of 10
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Choix De Lace
2 Aramat
3 Yoyo's
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Schuhplatter
2 Sunday Gin
4 She's No Angel
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Living Daylights
2 New Mystique
3 Truly Inspired
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
27.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Puli
2 Miss Quoted
3 Fimozzi
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Drama Free
3 Miss Quoted
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Hagibis
3 Beat The Bro
Bunbury
10th of 11
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:07.43
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Jebediah
3 Away We Go
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Night Session
3 Fiery Water
Narrogin
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
930m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Angelique's Fame
2 Superlove
3 Romasko
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Time To Sizzle
2 Peking Galah
3 Nick Of Time
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Wicklow Princess
2 Brave Contender
3 Smile For Me
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Montelena
2 Tuscan Queen
3 That's Funny Az
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
20/May/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Stella Door
2 He's All Mighty
3 Montelena
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Regal Poyse
2 Smile For Me
3 My Hidden Journey
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. He's Archie (11)
|
Scratched @ 23:12 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Rommel's Jeuney
2 Belle Journee
3 Major Mario
4 Storm Lord
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra
11th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Fioreyes
2 Trio
3 Be Awesome
4 Win To Retire
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Bring The Bling
3 Citino
4 Dark Missile
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 One Punch
3 Bondi's Future
4 Beermullah
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
2 Tin Chooks
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Bunbury
1st of 15
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Simply
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.86
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Hot Nova
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sensessional
4 Lady Tremaine
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Northam
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
3 Bondi's Future
4 Five Down
Northam
5th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Saint Eadie
2 Papavero Princess
3 Bondi's Future
4 Victory Chant
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Devil Girl
3 Big Bell
Mt Barker
6th of 13
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Mine Host
2 Aramat
3 Win To Retire
4 Long Wait
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 La Dette
3 Bake Some Maybe's
4 Amber Glide
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Becalotti
4 Aidan's Choice
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Celebrity Icon
4 Ace Command
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Fries With That
3 Rocket Lad
4 Heavenly Miss
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Raging Beauty
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Blue Eyed Girl
2 Argent Sauvage
3 Osopeppi
4 Desert Sleeve
Northam
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Crystal's Dream
3 Magnalee
4 Schnoots
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
4 I Am King
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Crucial Metal
4 Champ La Dane
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.10
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Trigger Finger
3 Special Heart
4 Super Snippy
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Manavendra
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.66
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Planet Cash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |