QuirindiTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
John Mouse Sinclair Memorial Plate Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 15:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Capitamy (3)
56kg J: Robbie Downey T: J A Sylvester
|
3.90 | 5.00 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 3.80 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Antisocial (8)
56.5kg J: Braith Nock(a) T: B F Cavanough
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
8. Smart Shot (7)
56.5kg J: Grant Buckley T: Cody Morgan
|
3.70 | 3.00 | 4.60 |
(9/6)
12.90
(9,6)
21.10
(9,6,8)
245.20
(9,6,8,3)
1345.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mr Trackside (13) 3624x 61.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: P M Perry
|
3.8 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 General Soho
4 Bakerloo
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 Spicy Hotpot
4 Cecilia
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.61
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Mr Wallace
3 Everylittle Breeze
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Ms Reeves
3 Shreve
4 Waterworld
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.94
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Reigning King
3 Noble Attack
4 Tavs
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Forms Of Fear
4 Sunday Bell
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.96
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
2 The Escape
3 Omar
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
2 Asgoodasyougett
3 In My Dreams
4 Provencal
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Valentino Prince
3 Rockbarton Icon
4 Pluckten
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Dreymon
3 Divine Note
Scone
13th of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Chevron
3 Lulumon
4 Cosy Corner
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Matusalem
3 Zimo
4 Gustosisimo
Scone
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Shine Your Light
2 Curl Curl
3 Rimbaud
4 La Demoiselle
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.53
Placings
1 Curl Curl
2 The Escape
4 Uncle Harry
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Penny For
3 More Than A Star
4 M'Lady's Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Catchy Tunes (5) 16237 57.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: G Mcfarlane
|
6.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 14.70 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Free Enterprise
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Roman Miss
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Jet Empress
2 Sparkingly
4 Distant
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Crimson Bonnet
3 Full Revolution
4 Gypsy Mountain
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Invasive Dreams
3 Lounerse
4 Mosht Up
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
2 Hongkong Harmony
3 Related Duty
4 Must Be Magic
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Maximum Ride
3 Super Story
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.98
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Woodlander
2 Kirkuk
3 Restonica
4 Gigi Fille
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.54
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Magic Stella
2 Go Isla Go
3 Preordain
4 Yukan Rose
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Bobby Is King
2 Hawkwind
3 Taonga
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tender Streak
2 Hellinda
3 Pennart
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
4 Externus
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Wooloowin
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Zara's Hope
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Vos Savant
2 Harper's Siren
3 Lara's Laulet
4 Magic Carpet
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Misty Dreams
2 Petra Stellam
3 War Wings
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
1 Counter Move
2 Diamond Lily
3 Linga Longa
4 Petra Stellam
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
1 Exolent Choice
2 Lord Bob
3 The Hussonator
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Tikitiboo
2 Shrill Whistle
3 Pure Dream
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.48
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Awesome Tycoon
3 Tamar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ardonaugh (6) 8x312 57kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: R P Hartley
|
16 13 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 14.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Peruno
3 Suomenlinna
4 Water Lad
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Beebee
3 Carbrook
4 Pongola
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Aye Aye Skipper
2 Mr Damage
4 Rodeo Dealer
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Antisocial
2 Captain Kenny
3 Ribtickler
4 Pleasing Surprise
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Distant
2 Fill A Promise
4 Trainstopper
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Devilicious
2 Carbrook
3 Sofie's Gem
4 Hot Sauce
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Antisocial (8) 1x320 56.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: B F Cavanough
|
5.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
12th of 13
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Avoid Me
3 The Young Years
4 Boambee Beach
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
3 Rockin' Edition
4 Cool Ruler
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Deion
2 Gorgias
4 Sardonyx
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Captain Kenny
3 Ribtickler
4 Pleasing Surprise
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
2 Super Sioux
3 Brok Cafe
4 Italian Summer
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rapt
2 Imposant
3 Jared
4 Secret Keeper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chandon Star (1) 510x3 56.5kg
J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: Michelle Fleming
|
9 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
3rd of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Tryanza
2 Solar Power
4 Fools Play
Gunnedah
10th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.73
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Wedding Tent
2 Not Written Off
3 Dressed To Kill
4 Tabata Set
Quirindi
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 War Wings
3 Cup Of Ambition
4 Fruit Tingle
Moree
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.97
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Is He Out
2 Master Miyagi
3 Hercules Morse
4 Super Mind
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
2 Pleasing Surprise
3 Jukebox Edition
4 Dumpus
Coonamble
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Sparkingly
3 Devine Chops
4 Atoka
Quirindi
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Tayla The Sailor
3 Atoka
4 She's Got Teeth
Scone
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Dorothy Gail
2 Tarabeau
3 Mafia
4 Talma I Love Her
Gunnedah
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Girragulang
2 Anaro
4 Royal Radiance
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Homeland
3 Miracle Of Love
4 Dubai Bound
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Smart Shot (7) 9750x 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Cody Morgan
|
7 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Dollar Magic
3 Compelling Truth
Gunnedah
14th of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
16.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 I'M On Break
2 Oh No Bro
3 Warphil
4 River Rocket
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 Innervoice
3 Forbidden Palace
4 Midori Fuji
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Harley Fat Boy
3 Love Rules
4 Badboy McCoy
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Broken Hill
2 Transplant
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Remorseless
Scone
4th of 5
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Melody Again
3 Scarzel
Tamworth
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lightfast
2 Dimension
4 Pocket Picker
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Hard To Dismiss
3 Cheeky Nugget
4 Sapello
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Dispute
3 Fenton
4 Deelosh
Scone
4th of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Press The Pedal
3 Bonjour Rupert
Scone
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
1 Mantaro
2 Cumboogle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Capitamy (3) 638x1 56kg
J: Robbie Downey T: J A Sylvester
|
5 4.2 4 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 3.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
2 Rivana
3 De Luca
4 Sharkhop
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.22
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Night Fighter
2 French Comet
3 Alertado
4 Mad Harry
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Stock The Rose
2 Dubai Bound
4 Braided Gold
Gunnedah
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 She's Exotic
2 Cotton Sox
3 Awaygoesthebunny
4 Flight Or Fight
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Russian Zarina
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Jo Jo Sun
4 My Mate Kate
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Jo Jo Sun
3 Lady Brulee
4 Mars Rover
Quirindi
5th of 13
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Cuneiform
2 Blue Canasta
3 Outback Archie
4 But Here We Are
Scone
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Vardon
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Sixspeed
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Seductive
2 The Hanger Cat
3 Pleasing Surprise
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Divine Sinner
3 Duchess Tilly
4 Elysian Star
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Florino
3 Another Gift
4 Mutany
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Really Serious
3 Gold Counter
4 Missile Moove
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Sharp Shock
3 Cheval De Course
4 Stillwell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Jo Jo Sun (4) 64878 56kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: Andrew Macdonald
|
21 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Gago
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Red Cobra
4 Special Day
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Eighty Eight Stars
2 Extreme Merger
3 Paris Lad
4 Ensign Parker
Scone
8th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Sacred Delago
2 Sardonyx
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Gilgandra
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Nannu
2 Starane
3 Mean Girls
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.91
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Lady Extreme
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Lika Sun
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Mr Wallace
3 Everylittle Breeze
4 Mr Trackside
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
2 Golden Cow
3 Aponi
4 Freewheeler
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Azayaka
3 Capitamy
4 My Mate Kate
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
2 Capitamy
3 Lady Brulee
4 Mars Rover
Taree
6th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Desperately
2 A Tender Lady
3 Corvalist
4 Typhoon Neta
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Elegant Life
3 Killer Kerr
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Always In
3 Never Bird
4 Doraskaya
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Black Alexandra
3 Silent Russian
4 She's A Bad Girl
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Capital Mac
2 Seton Hall
3 Master Right
Wellington
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.75 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Squeeak
4 Dumbarton Castle
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Classic Dreamer
2 Breadcrumbs
3 Melissa
4 Just Wai
4 Lazulite
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Paved With Gold
3 Lazulite
4 Monte Invincible
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Cheval De Course
2 Desi Emperor
3 Ma Comet
4 Centre Bounce
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
14.75
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Florino
2 Firemark
3 Higher Hand
4 The Bay Fox
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Surrenders
4 Caroline Bay
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Doughboy Hollow
3 Hellivit
4 Moopsie
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
1 Affidavit
2 Coolex
3 Dehero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Naked Eye (9) 1538x 55kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: S C Jones
|
11 16 15 14
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 15.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
3 Ithicus
4 Allay
Taree
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Bantarki
2 Zakor
3 My One
4 Parties Galore
Quirindi
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Aquarter
2 Iron Hat
4 Hardly The End
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Stenson Wallman
2 Sightseer
3 Shreve
4 Sparkingly
Scone
1st of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Viganotto
3 A Tender Lady
4 Choice Witness
Mudgee
11th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Goonoo
2 The Percentage
3 Wandering Cloud
4 Seminara
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Plenitude
2 Hellfire Express
3 Duren
4 Rothgate
Gunnedah
4th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Hot Jive
3 Dubai Bound
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Regatta
3 Invincible Whip
4 Naahro
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Cylinder
3 Line Of Law
4 Tracy's Spirit
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Shine Your Light
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Nyali Sands
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Exclusive Drop (12) 31024 55kg
J: Patrick Scorse T: M A Ostini
|
26 51 61 71
|
151 | 31 | 86.6 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
4th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Super Hot
3 Under Le Temps
Lightning Ridge
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Dozen Kilpatrick
3 Better Judgement
4 Redline
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Rowdash
3 Gertie Goer
4 Hot Sundae
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Caxton Curve
3 Casino Cat
4 Ravera
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
1 Viennese Lover
2 Littlemisscancan
4 Araceli
Warwick
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Gotebo
2 Smokin' De Quo
3 Jungle Law
4 Too Much Makeup
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Ten Trinity Square
3 Time To Launch
4 The Author
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.72
Placings
1 Princess Lutetia
2 Sharp Dazzler
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Approval
3 Tokyo Bandit
4 Must Be The Money
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Granny's Reward
3 Romeus
4 Empress Ziggy
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Duchess Of Milan
3 Motion Sensor
4 The White Mouse
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Galway Hussler
3 Mishani Cruise
4 We Girls
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
3 More Max
4 Our Ecee
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:45.88
Placings
1 Szabo
2 Black Minto
3 Steel Grit
4 He's For The Girls
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.49
Placings
1 Tricketeer
2 We Girls
4 Lady Castledine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Willingale (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Boss
2 Skye Banner
3 The Escape
4 How Much Better
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 The Escape
2 Crickets Chirping
3 Gerety
4 Gypsy Mountain
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Ring Me Up
2 Imposant
4 Vos Savant
Wyong
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.24
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Coco Dreaming
3 Ringdembells
4 Costa Smeralda
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Mr Extreme
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
2 In My Dreams
3 Spiritchaser
4 Just Wai
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
3 Keysborough
4 I'M Brazilian
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.43
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
2 Miss Adamas
4 Rebel Love
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
3 Literacy
4 Invincible Whip
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Altisima
3 Bangetta
4 Gerety
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Toyger
2 Farley
4 Super News
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 Valois
2 Valentino Prince
4 Rockbarton Icon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Golden Cow (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Where's The Fire
2 Are You Joking
3 Avoid Me
4 Schwoon
Mudgee
7th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 Serifice
3 Gucci Sliders
4 Super Bound
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 In Summer
2 Equitable
3 A Patch Of Honour
4 Too Casual
Taree
5th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.82
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Low Profile
3 Welloutofreach
4 Napoli
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Hidden Mogul
3 Thirteen Under
4 Luna Lee
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Jo Jo Sun
3 Aponi
4 Freewheeler
Quirindi
10th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.16
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Chandon Star
2 War Wings
3 Cup Of Ambition
4 Fruit Tingle
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Ferro Vero
3 Sebilla
4 Release Point
Scone
6th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 King Rupert
2 Climate Control
3 She's Exotic
4 Sheza Rainbird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Dupenny (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:38 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Friendly Sizzle
2 Royal Bombadier
3 Sparkingly
4 Ufana
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Outishka
3 Foxy Baroness
Moree
2nd of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Calgary King
3 Dubliner Boy
4 Apple Cubed
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Skyforger
2 Zounile
3 Simply Xtravagant
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Monkey Rat
3 Hammoon Sky
4 Painite
Warren
2nd of 14
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Jet Empress
3 Distant
4 Quick Floss
Dubbo
9th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Ultra White
2 Hardly The End
3 Dauntless
4 Apache Dream
Narromine
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Smart Roostar
3 Speudosa
4 Lanks
Scone
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
2 Threetimeslucky
3 Kahmwater
4 Vis I Do
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Acotango
2 Entomologist
3 City Gold Pegasus
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Scarzel
2 The Big Seal
4 Sookeysie
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Rhythmic Song
2 The Big Seal
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Epic Time
2 Money Not My God
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Scone
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
2 Livanos
3 Boys Cry
4 Lindsay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Arafura Sea (14)
|
Scratched @ 15:10 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonabarabran
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Jarmanagic
3 Bupkis
Gunnedah
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Broadbeach Dancer
2 Freewheeler
3 Oddsock
4 Super Hot
Scone
7th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Gunmetal
3 Not In Doubt
4 Territory Day
Tamworth
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
2 Samita
3 Dozen Kilpatrick
4 Charge Extra
Inverell
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 La Mia Via
2 Tiny Emperor
3 Light Up The Dawn
4 Eyes On The Sky
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Ms Reeves
2 Gecko Coin
3 Break Over
4 Viganotto
Barraba
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Fill A Promise
3 Freedom To Dream
4 Fee
Scone
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Extra Smart
2 Classic Dreamer
3 Wedding Tent
4 Ballistic Beauty
Scone
1st of 6
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
2 Sovereign Dane
3 Pharoah's Creed
4 Sniper's Byline
Scone
0 of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.87
Placings
1 Palazzo Prince
2 A Dime Approach
3 Baisey And Me
4 Burnt Butter
Scone
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Silver City
2 War On Bling
3 Missiles Armed
Scone
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Canny Prospect
2 Apollo Star
3 Neddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |