QuirindiTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Thank You Mick Perkins Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 16:37
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Flying Banjo (9)
59.5kg J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: S J Dixon
|
16.00 | 20.00 | 19.10 | 16.40 | 20.10 | |
5.30 | 3.90 | 5.70 | |||||
2nd |
8. Dolly Jayne (6)
58kg J: Darryl Mclellan T: John W Ramsey
|
2.50 | 2.70 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
1. Island Legend (4)
61kg J: Braith Nock(a) T: Holly Williams
|
2.10 | 2.30 | 2.10 |
(3/8)
82.50
(3,8)
156.50
(3,8,1)
852.90
(3,8,1,2)
3499.20
16411.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Island Legend (4) 515x5 61kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: Holly Williams
|
6 7.5 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 6.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Super Hot
3 Under Le Temps
4 Exclusive Drop
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Great Siege
3 Lan Kwai Fong
4 Kovu
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Chestime
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Fameux
3 Shikanic
4 Zoe Shark
Quirindi
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Leopardi
2 Lunartie
3 Edge Of Midnight
4 Always Hunting
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.91
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Timmy
2 Ms Reeves
3 Luna Eagle
4 Fantasy Crowned
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.36
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Gold Lover
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Bijara
4 Haiku Star
Scone
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Princess Cruizer
4 Scalextrics
Armidale
2nd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Lostma Cowboy
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Yuppie
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Commando Hunt
4 Outta De Lady
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 Wingardium
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Libertad
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Restrictions
4 Satness
4 Adelinda
Orange
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
2 Suomenlinna
3 Fashionista
4 Matisse's Comet
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Diaco
2 Poetic Drama
3 Gorgeous Zara
4 Crazy Russian
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
Gosford
3rd of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Moonlight Grace
4 Light Press
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
2 Questar
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Don Pedro
Dubbo
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Extraweird
2 Sir Rastus
3 Dizzy Devine
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
3 Rolene
4 Upgrades
Mudgee
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
2 Flat Heaven
3 Nicka Narcells
4 L'Avenir
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Cushy
2 Stay Wealthy
3 Marvelous
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Dark Energy
2 Vyner
3 Willinga Stirling
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Lease
2 How Do You Sleep
3 Hollywood North
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Police
3 Willinga Stirling
4 Oceanic Flash
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Coudreau
3 Selfie Time
4 Mystic Mermaid
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Podium
3 Kir Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Who Ever Thought (11) 41x33 60kg
J: Grant Buckley T: J R Gask
|
3.7 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 5.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Candid
2 Onyspeed
4 Shine Your Light
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Sacred Delago
2 Sardonyx
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Scone
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Jody Girl
2 Noisy Boy
3 Shaggy Rogers
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Single Attraction
3 Vaderzan
4 Bedtime
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Hold
2 Energized
3 Roman Miss
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Military Expert
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Flying Banjo (9) 616x1 59.5kg
J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: S J Dixon
|
16 20 17 16
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 20.1 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
1st of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
2 D'Arpano
3 So Extra
4 Jarmanagic
Inverell
6th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.04
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Come On Eileen
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Leica Model
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
2 Poet Lad
3 Charge Extra
4 Jakat
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.31
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Oodles
4 Seahaven
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.09
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Are You Joking
3 Miss Nicolini
4 Dubliner Boy
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.95
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Rura Penthe
3 Dynastic
4 Danza In The Dark
Inverell
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 Abb Roy
3 Cowgirl Lilly
4 My Sonny's Faith
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.17
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Heredero
2 Ayva's Reward
3 The Lion
4 Invincible Faith
Armidale
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Turnaway
3 Sparks
4 I'M On Break
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Epic Ranger
2 Little Prophet
3 Benatari
4 Global Sensation
Moree
3rd of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Sportspak
2 Xingyun
4 Sausage Sizzle
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Flying Pretty
3 Oh No Bro
4 Sligo Queen
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Xingyun
3 Indian Thunder
Walcha
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Flying Pretty
2 Prince Of Troy
3 Court On
4 Qukes
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Poet Lad
2 Final Statement
3 Girragulang
4 Imatruestar
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1720m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.34
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Full Press
3 Scatman
4 She's Rewarding
Ballina
6th of 6
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:00.98
Placings
1 Proost
2 Zalmatian
3 Go Ferrando
4 Lucamour
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.35
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.22
Placings
1 Hyland Bay
2 Hardyo
3 Heimberg
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.88
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Forever Jude
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 The Dark Knight
4 Cubic Zirconia
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Strelitzia
2 Scorched Land
3 Salsa Man
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
2 Badboy McCoy
3 Exolay
3 Lady Audrey
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Polemic
3 Kennysing
4 Bad Boy Darby
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Letmeletgo
3 Polemic
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Top Boy
2 Anazone
4 Qukes
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.95
Placings
2 Editors
3 Hypertension
4 Scatman
Moree
4th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Dixie Can
2 Ringside
3 Fight On Shades
Glen Innes
5th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Poet Lad
2 Jonesy
3 Port Office
Armidale
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Jesellix
3 Await The Storm
4 Super Looka
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Miss Santorini
2 Luminoso
3 Sippin Season
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Endangered Species
2 Shows Pride
3 Shotgun Bobby
Moree
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Demeurer
2 Hyland Bay
3 Highbury
Inverell
2nd of 5
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
3 Super Looka
4 Playing For Keeps
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Hot Profit
3 Hodgson
4 Into The Blue
Walcha
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Write On
3 Super Looka
4 Braddock Down
Moree
4th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Makuba
2 Bridges To Babylon
3 Ellebeedee
Moree
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Staremm
2 Deep Dream
4 Havelka
Quirindi
4th of 14
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Heredero
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 The Outcast
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
3 Arlington Valley
4 Spin That Wheel
Quirindi
8th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Waterbom
2 Aisle Six
3 Grande Marengo
Moree
6th of 12
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Ajay's Ace
2 Halevi
3 Warphil
Quirindi
8th of 13
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Cosmic Bullet
2 Dream Song
3 Aisle Six
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Tools Down
2 A Room Somewhere
3 Pocket Pistol
Armidale
7th of 12
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Bethpage
2 Tools Down
3 Sidewalk
Glen Innes
1st of 6
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
2 Sassy Sarah
3 Ready Duck
4 Cat Dragon
Bairnsdale
8th of 14
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Tugga War
2 Oneforthebrothers
3 Ping Ping
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Dreamwaker
2 Gingerson
3 Annemiek
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
2 War Na Bool
3 Krispy Kev
4 The Turffinator
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 A Lone Hero
2 Zakurak
4 Sacred Tycoon
Kilmore
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Equaspecial
2 Chatacain
3 Northern Star
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Smokin' Salmon
3 Equaspecial
4 Solis Ortus
Ararat
4th of 4
Date
10/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Lolarosie
2 Feline Advisory
3 Thump In The Night
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Talaaqy
3 Red Impulse
4 Wyandra Ruby
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Almighty Will
3 Zounique
4 Vegas Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Our Musketeer (1) 60000 59.5kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: B G Lawrence
|
31 41
|
61 | 14.00 | 49 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Harmony Halo
4 No Filter
Kempsey
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Welloutofreach
4 Isledon
Scone
10th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Snowdrop
3 Loving Angel
4 My One
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Movin' Denman
3 Canny Prospect
4 Crop Duster
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Memoria
2 O'Tycoon
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Triskelion
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.14
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 In A Step
2 Mon Pierre
3 Debussy
4 Shako
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
3 Extessive
4 Atacama
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Lady Soames
4 Mon Pierre
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Elegist
2 Hamilton Hill
3 Syd's Footprints
Scone
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Primal Scream
2 Bugalugs
3 Akasaki
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Brazen Bully
2 Ziavera
3 Fast 'N' Deep
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 High Risk
2 Miss Starway
3 Rock Tycoon
Mornington
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Meteorite
2 Elite Legacy
3 Peggy Selene
Moe
1st of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Just Malcolm
3 Ling Ling
4 Sky Royale
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Wind Force
2 Thorondor
3 Black Opal
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Zimowy
3 Hummalong
4 Our Foxwedge
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 A Lone Hero
3 Jacin Talee
4 Telekinesis
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Sauce
3 Summer Wind
4 Bon Spot
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Miss Starway
3 Bracken
4 Looking At You Kid
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Krispy Kev
3 Chap's Dream
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Answer Me Hussy
3 Ciliata
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
2 Turbeau
3 Stradari
4 Beautrooper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Just Jacky (3) x0001 59kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Theresa Stair
|
13 15 17 16
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 21.8 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonabarabran
1st of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Mystic Flame
3 Festivaa
4 Bijara
4 Keys To Love
Scone
11th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Shen Gui
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Hot Bandit
4 Sixspeed
Muswellbrook
12th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Distinctive Glory
Walcha
12th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Freewheeler
3 Crowie's Shout
4 Vertical
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Press Lightly
1 Wine Time
3 Distinctive Glory
4 Damascus Gate
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Rockabilly Rebel
3 She's Independent
4 Lady Shenanigans
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
2 Nevada Smoke
3 Call Me Louis
4 Killzy
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Aesthete
2 Croatian Madame
3 Norman
Scone
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Marvelous
3 Leggy Point
4 Brogans Creek
Scone
5th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Obey
2 Yirrkala
3 Ilzoomya
4 Bean Rocking
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 The Hanger Cat
2 Jungle Fever
3 Pee Dee
4 Pippen
Gunnedah
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Vascotto
3 Clifton Springs
3 Shikanic
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Indian Thunder
3 Ah Well
4 The Difference
Gunnedah
5th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Roussos
2 Ringside
3 Stampede Warrior
4 Lucky Jackson
Scone
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Sian
4 Stormy Pluck
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
2 Forbidden Palace
3 Stormy Pluck
4 Timerox
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
2 Super Extreme
3 Pull The Tail
4 Totally Discreet
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
2 The Bullring
3 Tears Of Effort
4 Seething Chuck
Inverell
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Shotgun Bobby
3 Amphawa
4 Stellar Class
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
2 I Am Convincing
3 Elegant Poetess
4 My Khaleesi
Gunnedah
6th of 13
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 Charge Extra
3 Pep
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Fiendish
2 Maslina
3 Wanderbetough
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Lago Di Braies
2 Flying Squad
3 Jocat
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Simpkin
2 Hombre
3 The Gossiper
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Be My Romeo
2 Sunny Side Up
3 Soopat
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Rockamo
2 Fields Of Red
3 Candy Pants
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Ezekeil
2 Castlehyde
3 Hemsworth
Muswellbrook
6th of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Front Row Ticket
2 Finding Alice
3 Lope De Broker
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Penthousedreams
2 Bulma
3 Hammoon Ballad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Just One Look (12) 79146 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: P M Perry
|
11 14 15 16
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 20 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
6th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Harmony Halo
4 No Filter
Taree
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
Tuncurry
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1205m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
2 Finance Partner
3 Madakari
4 Just Ziggy
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Crop Duster
2 Externus
3 Legal Challenge
4 Movin' Denman
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Movin' Denman
3 Canny Prospect
4 Crop Duster
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Conrad
3 La Vesuvius
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rush Hour
Taree
7th of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 I Know The Trainer
3 Lion Class
4 Heir Apparent
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Windshadow
2 Trust The Process
3 Oakfield Waratah
4 Media Man
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
1 Sukhbir
2 Are We Good
4 Battledance
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
2 Devil's Inn
3 Barcoo River
4 Wannawinwin
Port Macquarie
8th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Oblivion
3 Devil's Inn
4 Obelius
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Piccolo Ponti
3 Oblivion
4 Devil's Inn
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Nomoretawq
3 The Fossil
4 Wilkshire
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Metal Bar
4 Dawntillarvi
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Spanish Missile
3 Zapluck
4 Mr Pointer
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Lightfast
3 Herne Hill
4 Amberstern
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Zenti
4 Zalini
Scone
6th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
1 Quilting
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Iron Hat
Gunnedah
12th of 13
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 The Bullring
3 Tears Of Effort
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Ringo's Charm
3 Noble Pluck
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Velorum
2 Rupertson
4 Media Man
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
2 Wild
3 Luisana
4 Thunder Knob
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Babayka
2 A Tender Lady
3 War Of Thrones
Quirindi
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 The Sistine Tales
2 Eezee Boomer
4 Craig's My Boy
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Audette
2 Sunny Side Up
3 Wanderbetough
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Why Big Bry
2 Oakfield Redgum
3 Loch Eagle
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Why Big Bry
3 Shorebreak
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Welloutofreach
2 Cross The Rubicon
3 Ting Tong
Taree
8th of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Squeeak
3 Super Bound
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Save Your Kisses
2 Pacheco
4 Hard To Dismiss
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
2 Hammoon Star
3 Geisel
4 Blazing Archie
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 All England
2 Sealion
3 Heroic Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aarkus (13) 359x0 58.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: C K Martin
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
10th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Paris Lad
3 Magnus Red
4 Enterprise Legend
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.19
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Tapa Kick
2 Musical Affair
3 Proud With Pride
4 Fact Finder
Tamworth
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.56
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Macleay
2 Arrabbiata
3 I Am Convincing
4 Burraneer Buoy
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Burraneer Buoy
2 Vis I Do
4 Salt And Pepper
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.95
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dubliner Boy
2 Lord Of The Sun
3 China Grove
4 Heredero
Moree
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.91
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Calgary King
2 Lostma Cowboy
3 Danza In The Dark
4 Sparks
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.05
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Pyramid Of Fire
2 Vis I Do
3 Dirty Merchant
Tamworth
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.02
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Pyramid Of Fire
2 Lostma Cowboy
3 Exonumia
4 Indicative
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Commando Hunt
4 Outta De Lady
Dubbo
11th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Hit The Rim
2 Wine Time
3 Beauchamp
Wellington
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Amulet Street
2 Corvo
3 Neon Moon
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Miss Kingston
3 Foreign Brother
4 Deep Snow
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Jutland
2 First Peoples
3 Mandalorian
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
2 Majestic Wings
4 Bon Vavont
Tamworth
4th of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 If You Think So
2 Line Of Kings
3 Majestic Wings
Coonabarabran
1st of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Lipstick Lil
3 Girragulang
4 Vista Girl
Armidale
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.45 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Hey Wayne
2 Buffet Buster
4 Abated
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Mullamaart
3 Sebrini
4 Seahaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dolly Jayne (6) 37x65 58kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: John W Ramsey
|
10 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Keikoku
3 Beep Test
4 Sparks
Scone
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Snowdrop
3 Loving Angel
4 My One
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.54
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
2 Aisle Six
3 Spring Wellness
4 Neddy
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Christa
2 Herne Hill
4 Call Me Louis
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Cenotes
2 Charlotting
3 Den Moss
4 Suva May
Rosehill
13th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
29.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Burrandana
3 Amarantz
4 Fay's Angels
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Raiding
4 Piccinni
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Seahaven
4 Norman
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Contemporary
4 Step Aside
Scone
4th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Leggy Point
2 Shikanic
3 Hard To Dismiss
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Shen Gui
3 Indian Thunder
4 Sir Donald
Scone
15th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Written In Code
3 Ojai
4 Penthouse
Gunnedah
5th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Vascotto
2 Just Jacky
3 Clifton Springs
3 Shikanic
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Babayka
3 Antonio Giovanni
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Titration
3 Indicative
4 Lady Tabloid
Scone
7th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Moorabinda Mick
3 Seahaven
4 Mojo Classic
Gunnedah
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Camp Cove
4 Stable Talk
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.68
Placings
1 Mauricette
3 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Frau Holle
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Play My Song
3 Semana
Scone
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Pippen
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Parties Galore
2 Milingimbi
3 Capital Gamble
4 Unpredicted
Scone
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.68
Placings
2 Zetarita
3 Street Power
4 Pecuniary Interest
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
3 Rupertson
4 Shemakesastatement
Scone
11th of 14
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Fanz
2 Whispering Cate
3 Bay Of Kotor
Inverell
3rd of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Mr Tabasco
2 Shaggy Rogers
4 Sizzle Nickel
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Laroupe
3 Ahoy
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 Craig's My Boy
3 Ayva's Reward
4 Starlink
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
2 Lord Of The Hunter
3 Among Us
Scone
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Ga Ga Gus
2 Rosie Impact
3 The Snooperstar
Muswellbrook
3rd of 3
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
1 Forbidden Water
2 Bear's Best
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Candid (2) 56971 57.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Ms C Monaghan
|
10 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 11.50 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Onyspeed
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Shine Your Light
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
2 Antisocial
3 Rockin' Edition
4 Cool Ruler
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Luai
2 Zephyr Wings
3 Chico Casino
4 Long Memory
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Palazzo Prince
2 Wasted Days
3 Fantasy Crowned
4 Plenitude
Orange
5th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 War Toy
2 Suomenlinna
3 Zephyr Wings
4 No Second Thoughts
Orange
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.91
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Mike
2 Loud
3 Poppy's Girl
4 Destiny's Bounty
Narromine
11th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.82
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Rubi Air
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 Cumnock
4 Gecko Coin
Warren
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 I Like Big Putts
2 Protostar
3 Timmy
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Pliskova
2 Timmy
3 Powderfinger
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Press Forward
2 East Harlem
4 Barcoo River
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 Ultra White
3 Illusive Star
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Beagle
2 Ultra White
4 Encyclopedia
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
2 Divine Sinner
3 Warrior's Kiss
4 Loving Angel
Coonamble
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Climate Control
3 Anaro
4 Wolf Bay
Dubbo
8th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Distantness
2 Beagle
3 Private Agent
4 Sizzling Millie
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Minnewater
2 Climate Control
3 No Pockets
4 Divine Entity
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Snowdrop
2 Little Ditty
3 Jet Empress
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Honour The Crown
2 Yorker
3 Star Of Kings
Cowra
3rd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Rubi Air
2 Skye Lover
3 Chilean Express
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Keep On Going
3 Out In Force
4 Hallowed Star
Wellington
5th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Crop Duster
2 Musical Affair
3 Timmy
Coonamble
12th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
Dubbo
5th of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
1 Stylish Star
2 Brogans Creek
3 Stella Sofia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Smart Jazz (7) 33100 57kg
J: Robbie Downey T: J A Sylvester
|
31 19 20 19
|
20 | 5.00 | 20.2 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
11th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Snow Star
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Major Makeover
Taree
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
19
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Tanglewood Jimmy
4 Corvette Pride
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Luskaire
2 Halle Bee
4 Partygate
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Selvam
2 Our Esprit
4 Cats Quarters
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Adagio
2 French Delivery
3 Oakfield Echidna
4 Time To Turn
Taree
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Hay Pearl
2 Pennart
3 Lord Akomeed
4 Uncle Moonlight
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.23
Flucs
4.60 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Rockbarton Fashion
2 Super Story
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Vinlago
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Sharkhop
3 Sanbano
4 Rockin' Millie
Goulburn
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.37
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Lonrioli
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Malabar
4 Just An Upstart
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
2 Belriah
3 Headstock
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
4 Floating
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Proud Image
3 Sugoi Legend
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Oryx
3 Dar Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Poet Lad (8) 28885 56.5kg
J: Blake Spriggs T: C K Martin
|
41
|
51 | 12.00 | 57.2 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrabri
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Sir Donald
3 Grenado
4 Vertical
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Snow Star
2 A Silvery Warrior
3 Tough Case
4 Still In Fashion
Tamworth
8th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Ballet Pride
3 Little Bit Yours
4 Knickpoint
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.93
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Leica Storm
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Whispering Cate
Quirindi
2nd of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Flying Banjo
3 Charge Extra
4 Jakat
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.71
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Are You Joking
3 Miss Nicolini
4 Dubliner Boy
Gunnedah
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 My Diamond Boy
2 Kalahari Heart
4 Humanitarian
Quirindi
5th of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.99
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Captain Wise
2 Hiraishin
3 Super Hot
4 Tough Case
Armidale
10th of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Turnaway
3 Sparks
4 I'M On Break
Moree
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Lady Cornelia
2 Bill Peyto
4 Scatman
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
2 Forever Jude
3 Rasay Factor
4 The Enzo
Tamworth
10th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 Dimension
3 Light Up My World
4 Rasay Factor
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Sure Strategy
3 Jousting
4 Scatman
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Sportspak
3 Aisle Six
4 Billiethefillie
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
2 Final Statement
3 Girragulang
4 Imatruestar
Glen Innes
5th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Fight On Shades
2 Galactus
3 Albanjo
4 Yes Kurt
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Demitasse
2 Acotango
3 The Lion
4 Fabulous Choice
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 The Lion
3 Vertical
4 Rainbow Rocket
Mudgee
12th of 13
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Volterra
2 Titration
3 Petain
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Scone
9th of 10
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Hardy
2 Forbidden Palace
3 Sapello
4 Honeywine
Quirindi
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Untamed Mistress
2 All A Lady
3 Sportsman
4 Midweek Hussler
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Trumped Up
2 Eighth Immortal
3 Invincible Faith
Moree
11th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Strelitzia
3 Valadyium
Glen Innes
1st of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
2 Jonesy
3 Port Office
4 Auctioneer'Sbid
Quirindi
4th of 12
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Opaleyes
2 Badboy McCoy
3 Foreign Brother
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
2 Majestic Wings
3 Aarkus
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 The Lion
2 Dethroned
3 Apache Dude
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Onemorechoice
2 Pride Of Mo
3 Scatman
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Jousting
3 I Am A Hit
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Flying Scotsman
2 Sole Heir
3 Mick's Regret
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Ashra Jahre
2 I'M A Cracker
3 Apache Blue
Dubbo
7th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lancer
2 Costa Chin Chin
3 Devils Triangle
Tamworth
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Being Naughty
2 Southern Cloud
3 Ziggi Rocks
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Charvet
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Write On
Quirindi
5th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Quick Nick
2 Cosmic Reign
3 Blinkin Fast
Inverell
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Harbour Trick
2 In Heart's Wake
4 Ballast
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
2 Paavo
3 Hardyo
4 Tomatin
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Aerobatic Warrior
3 Intercept
4 Untamed Dragon
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Ringo's Charm
3 Crimson Rose
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Apache Dude
2 Aerobatic Warrior
3 Euroaire
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Taketheshot
3 Mister Ripley
4 Hooyah
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Ranuncula
3 Taketheshot
Scone
5th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Fender
2 Are You Dreaming
3 Morwella
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
2 Rozeira
3 A Big Chance
4 Torowoto
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
2 Done It Again
3 Lady Melba
4 Buckets Of Pride
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Montez
2 Brahma Armour
3 King's Express
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Seeyaron
2 Sefire
3 She's Rubicool
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
1 Mighty Heart
2 Cunard
3 Elite Label
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
3 Outpatient
4 Duvessa
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Successor
3 Airdale
4 Fire Ranger
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Pinnacle Star
2 Bounty Hunter
3 Glam Rock
Lismore
9th of 9
Date
18/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Thru The Storm
2 Toucan
3 Moringa's Hiemie
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
12/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Excalibrator
2 Qiji Phoenix
3 Danish Twist
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Jackpot Jay
2 Zabring
3 Wallander
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
01/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Prolific Belle
2 Navy Gal
3 Cellyse
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
31/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Cool Mover
2 Cliodhna
4 Tumut River
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Ennazus
2 American Enemy
3 Snow Sparkle
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Boom Epic
3 Prince Pegasus
4 Missy Musketeer
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
03/Jun/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Killerman's Run
2 Alastriona
3 Angel's Scent
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
23/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Catatumbo
2 Serious Doubts
3 Hacksaw Ridge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mrs Bigglesworth (10) 343x3 56kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: Jake Hull
|
5 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Free Enterprise
4 Roman Miss
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 Monfiducia
4 Sisserou
Bathurst
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Turn Up The Night
2 Shikishi
4 Marigold's Dream
Scone
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Martedi
3 Jungle Fever
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Rommel's Wolf
4 Raised By Wolves
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Chookster
4 Venatic
Newcastle Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
2 Prime Impact
3 Barclaps
4 Miss Shalaa
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 A Tender Lady
2 So You Suggest
3 Boscos Baroness
4 Barclaps
Nowra
6th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Clovelly
3 Lookatourstar
4 Criminal Art
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Play My Song
3 Semana
4 Dolly Jayne
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Iowna Merc
3 Ma Comet
4 Victory Lane
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Euros
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Festivaa (14) 50003 55kg
J: Chelsea Ings T: Troy O'neile
|
91 101 91 101
|
201 | 41 | 157 | 28.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonabarabran
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 Mystic Flame
4 Bijara
4 Keys To Love
Gunnedah
12th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Ransoming
2 Ogrim
3 Searchlight
4 Neddy
Quirindi
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Invahir
2 Dancelittlesister
3 Ramones
4 Lostma Cowboy
Tamworth
12th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Ballet Pride
3 Little Bit Yours
4 Knickpoint
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Mystery Lad
2 Unravel
3 Acotango
4 Mr Severino
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Dixie Can
2 Turnaway
4 Mangoola
Tamworth
12th of 13
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Golden Gate
2 Innervoice
3 Seductive
4 Briefly
Armidale
11th of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Turnaway
3 Sparks
4 I'M On Break
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Dawntillarvi
3 Shooting Zaa
Tamworth
8th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Acotango
2 Warrah Flash
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 Scarzel
Tamworth
6th of 13
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.18
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 Super Extreme
3 Pull The Tail
4 Totally Discreet
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Toulon Factor
2 The Defiant One
4 Mr Severino
Scone
7th of 9
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
100
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Keen Contributer
2 Bridges To Babylon
3 Hard To Dismiss
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
2 Leave Me Be
3 Bully For You
4 Miss Laquetta
Coonamble
5th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Lady Superspy
3 Cranky Creed
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Red Boulevard
2 Carrier Buster
3 Head Above
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 All I Wish For
2 Justfour
3 Puerto Rico
Tamworth
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
2 Impactful
3 Angelical
4 Vivenzo
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Eccentric
3 My Shamana
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Royale Return
2 Apache Blue
3 Kaliya
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Rise'N'Shine
2 Chilliwack
3 Our Calantha
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Beauchamp
2 Louis January
3 Mix
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Replication
2 Red Stiletto
3 Casa Tranquila
Ballina
8th of 13
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Pride Of Pyingerra
2 Zioptimus
3 Serene Beauty
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 She's An Eagle
3 Chicamo
4 Weona Karioi
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Timothy
4 Meika Gold
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Ballistic Babe
2 Skagerak
4 Reign Haylin Shine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rivoli Star (5)
|
Scratched @ 02:43 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.35
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Skates On
2 Starry Jack
3 Eighty Eight Stars
4 Good Times Again
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.06
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Grenoble
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Under Achiever
4 World Reign
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.47
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Night Patra
2 Joshua
3 Supertrail
4 Piccapeppa
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.37
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
2 Aisle Six
3 Spring Wellness
4 Neddy
Armidale
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
2 Eighty Eight Stars
3 Backlash
4 Ginger Mick
Scone
9th of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Hellcibell
2 Nyali Sands
3 Press The Pedal
4 Promised
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Showboat
2 Nyali Sands
3 Asgoodasyougett
4 A Tender Lady
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Seductive
2 The Hanger Cat
3 Pleasing Surprise
4 Capitamy
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Moonflower
3 Ambassadors
4 Matronymic
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
3 Russian Rose
4 Incivility
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Olivia's Spirit
3 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Troika
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Swift Ascend
4 Kapakiri
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Salisano
3 Mutsuhito
4 Futtaim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |