RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
- 14,2,3,7
- 21,9,8,12
- 35,7,11,10
- 43,5,4,2
- 56,5,8,10
- 64,9,1,8
- 71,4,2,3
- 810,2,1,6
- 92,4,1,14
- 105,4,6,12
- 1113,8,1,2
- 1217:07
Allenstown Square Meats Benchmark 65 Handicap
Distance: 1050m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 16:29
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Doubting Eye (1)
59.5kg J: W G Satherley T: Jason Morgan
|
1.85 | 2.60 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |
1.10 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
8. Shadoway Drive (4)
55.5kg J: Leslie Tilley T: P W O'toole
|
6.50 | 8.90 | 7.80 | |||
3rd |
1. Mamaragan (7)
64.5kg J: Brooke Johnson T: R T Hay
|
3.70 | 6.00 | 3.90 |
(13/8)
40.00
(13,8)
51.70
(13,8,1)
789.20
(13,8,1,2)
4663.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mamaragan (7) 58374 64.5kg
J: Brooke Johnson T: R T Hay
|
10 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.80 | 22 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 John Joseph
3 I Am Caviar
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Belsielle
3 Bellinger
4 Zou Sensation
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Cantina
4 Private Jumbo
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.75
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Luna Cat
3 Zou Sensation
4 Nasraawy
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Rubicon Crossing
4 Joseylin
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Scuderia
3 Moon And Back
4 King Of The Bounty
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.95
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Oracle Son
4 Shalaman
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Epic Centre
3 Deep Blast
4 Over Boost
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Sacred Palace
3 Do Ya Punk
4 Sessions Road
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Kallos
2 On The Lead
3 Midnight Charm
4 Easy Single
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Unflinching
3 Lady Solly
4 Florescent Star
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 Jean Valjean
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Bifrost
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 Marnix
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Snippy Fox
3 Poetic Charmer
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Hulk
2 Catesby
3 Conscript
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Prime Candidate
4 Snippy Fox
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Surreal Step
2 Much Much Better
3 Andermatt
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
1 Esta La Roca
2 Remlaps Gem
3 Archer's Paradox
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Vulpine
4 Shadow Crush
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.83
Placings
1 Duchess
2 Sneaky Paige
4 Dawn Passage
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Vulpine
2 Dream Circle
3 Tambo's Mate
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.55
Placings
1 Stormborn
3 Bulletin
4 Hibiscus Lady
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Southern Lad
2 Spaceboy
3 Valaquenta
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
2 Miss Bosetti
3 Resilient Star
4 General Dubai
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Varda
3 Valaquenta
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Triple Ace
2 Blondeau
3 Gravina
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Born A Warrior
4 Briars Kingdom
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
2 Budhwar
3 Special Reward
4 Enfleurage
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Animate
3 Zakat
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.60
Placings
2 Najmaty
3 Discharged
4 Prime Star
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Fituese
3 Vulpine
4 Glistening
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 On The Lead
3 Andermatt
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Doubtland
3 Ocean Emperor
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.02
Placings
2 Sweet Deal
3 Dawn Passage
4 Seasons
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 September Run
2 Swats That
3 Wild Ruler
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Aysar
3 Grandslam
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 North Pacific
3 King's Legacy
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Ole Kirk
3 North Pacific
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Anders
2 Peltzer
4 Every Rose
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Farnan
3 Fierce Impact
4 Probabeel
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Melody Belle
2 Fierce Impact
3 Quackerjack
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 Prague
4 Ole Kirk
Rosehill
3rd of 16
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Away Game
4 Tagaloa
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Aim
4 Postcode
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.27
Placings
2 Sacred Captain
3 Codebreaker
4 Circularity
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.46
Placings
2 Postcode
3 Mount Fuji
4 Run Run Cool
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Vivenzo
3 Tamerlane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Divine Okay (11) x2312 61.5kg
J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
9 16 15 14
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 14.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
3 One In All
4 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Belistic Man
3 Mr Vista
4 A Lot Of Booty
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Heartoni
4 City Chick
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Secret Statement
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
2 Simply Refuse
3 Venturer
4 Liberty Steps
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
1 On Hold
2 Super Zamboni
4 Spirit Of Brodie
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Clover's Prince
2 Elliez Star
3 Baronessa
4 Silver Canvas
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 She's Contrary
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Get What You Give
3 Dusky Dancer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Sooblond
3 Point Break
4 Power Sister
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Chikara
3 Carribean King
4 Spill The Tears
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Athletica
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Chopin
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Moralist
3 Lambdoma Energy
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
3 Safado
Gosford
6th of 14
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Oxford Vision
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Amicus Curiae
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Flying Annie
3 Debussy
4 Amazing Nicci
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 The Unicorn
3 Dirty Merchant
4 Chateaux Park
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 King Charles
4 Las Vegas Girl
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Garmish
2 So Good So Cool
4 Dimaggio
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 The Neon Knight
3 Rafha's Choice
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
2 Land Of Valens
3 Nano Star
4 Quatum
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
40.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sungblue
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
2 Siyata
3 Tocomah
4 Xpresso
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Illustrating Law
2 Alicia Roma
4 Boomsong
Goulburn
1st of 13
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
2 Bright Flight
3 Inequality
4 Koha
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.70
Placings
1 Zenti
3 Racemi
4 Tullamore Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 Deep Romance
3 Essonne
4 Chilko Lake
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Colour De Roy
2 Midori Beauty
3 American President
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Ottilie
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
2 Hide Your Heart
3 Las Vegas Girl
4 Sooblerious
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Centro Storico
2 Cotehele
3 Californiasilencer
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Ernos Magic
3 Gleneagles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Vast Kama (10) x003x 60.5kg
J: Olivia Kendal T: M A Kropp
|
31 26 31 26
|
31 | 5.00 | 41.4 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Caesaris
2 Upstart Legend
4 Bright Daisy
Warwick
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 King Of Wanchai
4 Little Vista
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Kirra Lass
3 Uncle Bud
4 Wine Not Roses
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
2 Saddle Boy
3 Heleva Deel
4 Miss Barty
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 King Klaus
2 Superare
3 Bold Style
4 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
2 Constant Flight
3 La Amigo
4 Bollente
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
3 Tru Blu Tango
4 Dynamic Verse
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 Tru Blu Tango
4 Captain Fox
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Inasec
3 Incomparable
4 De Manara
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Orsetto
3 Ilikeit Iloveit
4 Incomparable
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Incomparable
3 Bringonthebubbles
4 And Over Again
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Magic On Ice
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Incomparable
3 Dollop
4 By By Music
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Buying Time
3 Why We Drink
4 Brocky
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.35 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 I Promise You
2 Miss McKinley
3 King Of The Desert
4 Spinning Spirit
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Spending My Time
3 Incomparable
4 See For Yourself
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Enabler
2 Hatchet
3 Carribean King
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Rainbow Connection
2 Shamrock Lu
3 Dragon Miss
4 Frederick The Dane
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fumiko
2 Better Get Set
3 Amore Veloce
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.07
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Circularity
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Fetch
4 Mix
Dalby
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Zaiteki
2 Dynamic Verse
3 Dare To Share
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 It's Me
2 Red Rubi
4 Far Too Easy
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 The Billionaire
3 Never Paid
4 Master Red
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Pivotal Motion
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Jetski
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Mr Brose
3 Cherry Soda
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Turboart
3 Incomparable
4 Rapido Gris
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Let's Party Marty
2 Tru Blu Tango
4 Le Figaro
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Jakama
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 Queen Sweeper
3 You'Ll Be Mist
4 Ourconi
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lucifer's Loot
2 Dynamic Duo
3 Sakura Star
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
2 Squirrel Hunter
3 Applecross
4 I'Ll Tell You Now
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Nailed It Nan
3 Kings County
4 Svindal
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Frederick The Dane
2 Super Gorgeous
4 Beauchamp
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Fighting Mad
4 Moscini
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
2 Ornate
3 Emilee's Empire
4 I Am Bolt
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Norse Mythology
2 Global Factor
3 I Promise You
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.25 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Craiglea Icon
2 Bean Dancing
4 Suzy Needs Lovin'
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.98
Placings
1 Dark Son
3 Sir Bullee
4 Peta Calada
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Maya Bay
3 Little Miss Pixie
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Charles Seven
2 Dawn Too Good
3 Just Jessie
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Best To Hurry
3 Jellishot
4 Paperclip
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Shamaton
2 Streaka
3 Queen Sweeper
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Menindee
3 Irish Thunder
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Supreme Supreme
2 Emilee's Empire
3 The Silver Lady
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
2 Curvetta
3 Paperclip
4 Martina
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Bundyandcoke
2 Triptonic
3 Better Get Ready
Emerald
2nd of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Jinabelle
3 Miss Fubulicious
4 Cat Two
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Valtino (3) 7x131 59.5kg
J: Emily Lang T: Nick Walsh
|
4.8 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.75 | 7.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 O'Mudgee
4 Milky Rocket
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Sidearm
3 Isis Carmella
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Nano Star
3 Sundara
4 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 I Promise You
4 Thisland Is Myland
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
2 Nano Star
3 Russian Ruble
4 Desert Moon
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Fight In The Dog
4 Done It Again
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Freckle Rock
3 Palatial Prince
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Moenave
4 Class Of Royalty
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
2 Under The Limit
3 City Mission
4 Soaring Spirit
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Tioga Pass
3 Media Empire
4 Dollar Dollar
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Media Empire
3 Winston Smurfhill
4 I Am Clever
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Simply Better
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Betterdeel
3 Heroic Angel
4 Whistling Spirit
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Viva Graciousness
3 Sebring Girl
4 Roadtrip
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 Tour De Dream
3 Top Spy
4 Zipping Irish
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Zipping Irish
3 Step This Way
4 Tour De Dream
Emerald
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
2 Country Boyz
3 Queen Bean
4 Better Than Elvis
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Aleaco
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Mr Encore
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Craiglea Agena
2 Craiglea Laki
3 Divine Purpose
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Aleaco
Rockhampton
2nd of 2
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Glen Isla Miler
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Bonaugura
2 Better Rain
3 Bright And Ready
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Bright And Ready
2 Betterdeel
3 Better Rain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bencoolen (8) 94x21 59kg
J: Ashley Butler T: J T Wigginton
|
4.8 5 4.4 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.55 | 5.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Under The Cap
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
2 Fay Faye
3 Love My Louis
4 Fight In The Dog
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
2 Just Let It Out
3 Shezapearler
4 Designing Arrow
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
3 Misspoke
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.15
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 Jerobi
3 Kate's Tiara
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 The Waterman
3 Immortal Spirit
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Setteveli
3 Bye Bye Betty
4 He'Ll Rip
Donald
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
2 Gamadale Nip
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Raspberry Bullets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kahaylaan (13) 4265x 58.5kg
J: J Byrne T: Kris Hansen
|
31 61 71 81
|
81 | 12.00 | 81 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Fine Shot
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Tricky Beans
4 Archer's Treasure
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.86
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Acres Away
4 Sabor
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.22
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Media Empire
3 Spellcatcher
4 Captain Fox
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Toto
3 Fratellino
4 Chameleon Choice
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Kayleen
3 Nic Me Some
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Flying Shamus
2 Wanna Tweet
4 Knockknee
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Spellcatcher
2 Kayleen
3 Chameleon Choice
4 Sidearm
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
2 It's Gerry
3 Milo Man
4 Checkers
Mackay
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Srini
4 Count Of Carford
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Carribean King
3 Moenave
4 Future Idea
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
3 Cochrane
4 Vici
Mackay
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Santorini Summer
2 Agustawynd
3 Yulong Sovereign
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Checkers
3 Yulong Sovereign
4 Guntantes
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Montana Night
3 Diamonds'N'Stones
4 Red Peroni
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Ghosted
2 Zipspur
3 Mishani Tulip
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Bold Kingston
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Roadhouse
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Starhattan
3 Proximate Cause
4 Pluckercarn
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Roadhouse
2 Kefalonia
3 Fratellino
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Shadow Goddess
3 Louis January
4 Boom Gate
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Dark Archer
3 Fratellino
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 Starhattan
3 Sabor
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Plenty
2 Fratellino
3 Revenire
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Avocado Sunset
2 Isis Carmella
3 Hilflager
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
17
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Santorini Summer
3 Curvetta
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Fratellino
4 Taraki
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Captain Fox
3 Santorini Summer
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 My Boy Sam
3 Starsonic
4 Courtesy Bus
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Nuremburg Castle
2 Mymill
3 Heygeronimo
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Kaaydeh
2 Mocial Chief
4 Hurricane Fighter
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Struman
3 Whoshotthemagician
4 Kahuna
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Charles Seven
2 Miraculous
3 Hamilton Hill
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Cheyenne Beach
3 Free Dawn
Canberra
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 General Dubai
2 Embeller
4 Beauchamp
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Royal Celebration
2 Le Gai Soleil
3 General Dubai
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Petronius
3 Irithea
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Flash Point
3 So Far Away
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Delicately
3 Success Fighter
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Perfect Style
3 Engadine
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Reelem In Ruby
4 Evening Bride
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Miss Spiteful
3 Alchermes
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.25
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Miss Spiteful
3 More Prophets
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Instant Celebrity
2 The Brumby
3 Another Award
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Classy Jaybee
2 Kayseri
4 Aquanaut
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Sabaku
3 Amber Haze
4 Celtic Valour
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Nantucket
3 Crystal Chief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shadoway Drive (4) 1x321 55.5kg
J: Leslie Tilley T: P W O'toole
|
71 101 51 61
|
61 | 9.50 | 65.8 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBarcaldine
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Power Sister
3 Dizzy Devine
4 Airit
Longreach
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Lieutenant
3 Power Sister
4 Clogs
Barcaldine
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Felonious
2 Soopat
4 Relicta
Emerald
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.75 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Crown Reach
3 Deep Millions
4 Windsong
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Rubunkar
3 Kamarcher
4 Alikick
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Cosmic Legend
3 Our Benefit
4 Out Of Sight
Barcaldine
2nd of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Encroachment
3 Felonious
4 Here's Harry
Emerald
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Janean
3 Mount Margaret
4 Rocky Rebel
Echuca
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
1 Negotiations
2 Princess Halo
3 Steller Eagle
Swan Hill
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Allocate
3 Short And Stout
4 Allonsy
Wangaratta
9th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Hughes
2 Stateswoman
3 Jarrahmond
4 Sweet Refuge
Hanging Rock
4th of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Tuck Truck
2 Skyler's Princess
3 Del Viento
Tatura
8th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Blixten
3 Freewheeler
4 Kerle's Miss
Echuca
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Campaspe Run
3 Class Revolution
4 Almonti
Swan Hill
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Flores Dreaming
2 Recap
3 Gray's Reward
Warracknabeal
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Shipstern
2 Wok Star
4 Sugar Glider
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 King Of The Bounty
2 Letthebanaflyhigh
3 Tuck Truck
Warracknabeal
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Redline
3 Kulina
4 Westminster Abbe
Swan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Classy Kenny
3 Mogulist
4 Bupkis
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Show All Sixty-One
4 Independent
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.40
Placings
1 Son Of A Blonde
2 Sorrento Belle
3 Start Of A Journey
Donald
5th of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Templar
3 Zoffany Street
Mildura
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Exlover
2 Easy Single
3 Imposing Brook
Wodonga
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
3 Nan's Obsession
4 Cubana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. So You Battle (5) 7690x 55.5kg
J: R Wiggins T: Ricky Vale
|
18 26 31 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 35 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Shadowen
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Penman
3 Cantor
4 Miss Daurian
Townsville
10th of 16
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Miss Seattle
2 Bring Me Flowers
3 Goldschlager
4 Winning Saga
Mackay
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Campione
4 Just Let It Out
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Quiet Riot
3 Vici
4 Sabor
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Azarmin
4 Beautiful Heart
Rosehill
14th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
20.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Wrathful
2 Miracle Spin
3 Mayrose
4 Decadent Tale
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
2 Critical Time
3 Vancouver's Gem
4 Shooting Pasture
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Restrictions
3 Island Legend
4 Satness
4 Adelinda
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Foolish
4 Barossa Rosa
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.11
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
2 Acquitted
3 Why Big Bry
4 Speed To Succeed
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Kazalark
3 Robusto
4 Kandos Cosmos
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Delicately
2 Little Beginnings
3 Powerbeel
4 The Gift
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Lady Gold
4 Headstock
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
2 Misty Dreams
3 Lady Chartwell
4 Time For Jack
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.07
Placings
1 I Love Ruby
3 Tango's Wish
4 Bilquis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Nano Star (6) 41212 55kg
J: Melea Castle T: K N Smyth
|
10 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.40 | 20.2 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Valtino
3 Sundara
4 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Fay Faye
3 Beyond Star
4 Windsong
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Valtino
3 Russian Ruble
4 Desert Moon
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Airit
3 Chatilly
4 Queenslander
Rockhampton
4th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.77
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Afroginasock
2 Para Park Chance
3 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Gilbert's Gold
4 Nouverre Fille
Yeppoon
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Mr Tangles
2 Glowsticks
4 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Skymaster
2 Step This Way
4 Kirella Shores
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Swiss Element
3 Kirella Shores
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Not Another
3 The Stifmeister
4 Gilbert's Gold
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 It's Gerry
3 Not Another
4 Josie's Spirit
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Peggie Boom
3 Penman
4 Cusack
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Caesaris
3 Hurts So Good
4 Good Girl
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Antino
2 Extremist
3 Palladas
4 Acrobatic
Ballina
8th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Sherriff Cody
2 Peak Road
3 Wizard Of Visp
3 Layla's Song
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Mista Omega
3 Amphawa
4 Aban
Lismore
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Better Explain
3 Ever Bella
4 Satsara
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Milagro
2 Marcada
3 Shapin Power
4 Foxy Fraulien
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
2 Al Ash Lad
3 Revontulet
4 Baroona Road
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Bean Groovy
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 Hi Jules
4 Idoneus
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Hyde
3 Capital Girl
4 Is That You Ethel
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Diva Da Vinci
3 Tioga Pass
4 Jimmy The Gymnast
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Dutch Gold
2 Sarsen
3 Marleedoone
4 Star Of Couteau
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Notabadsuspect
2 Diva Diva
3 Lidia
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 I Am Geronimo
3 Single Babe
4 Roxy's Jewel
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Miss Mya
2 Edna
3 Mayapple
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 Land Of Valens
4 Quatum
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.87
Placings
1 Lukey Luke
2 Stalking
3 Galactic Angel
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Devil Racer
2 Nyika
4 Poetic Drama
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1107m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Defrosted
2 Screaming Diva
4 Silent Charge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Archer's Treasure (9) 0x95x 54.5kg
J: C Lennon T: Julieann Lancaster
|
151 151 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 227.5 | 23.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Kahaylaan
2 Isis Carmella
3 Tricky Beans
Gladstone
5th of 5
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Jamesatelli
2 Cinderella Man
3 Beppe
4 Adamas Prince
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
18.26
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Bold And Lucy
4 Shamedy
Thangool
11th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Was Met
2 Bornees Lad
3 Zenia
4 Joey Jaws
Twin Hills
4th of 6
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 Louie The Legend
2 Ancient Echoes
3 Wren Plucked
Twin Hills
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Froze
2 Bold Zip
3 Schweid As
Yeppoon
6th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Cavellton
2 Fanaar
3 Velaro
Emerald
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1290m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Mason's Chance
2 Hi Harry
3 Fratellino
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Revenire
2 Cavellton
3 Svindal
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Night Express
2 Mocial Chief
3 Velaro
Mackay
9th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Princess Rules
2 The Egyptian
3 Boss Baby
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Maddiara
2 Keep On Loving You
3 Violet
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Dis Dah Wun
2 Coup
3 The Tenor
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Exceed Rock
2 Incomparable
3 Conquer Mee
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Crab Boy
3 Fat Max
4 Chicago O'Brien
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Trail Of Glory
2 Tony's Decree
3 Abb Roy
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Quart Pot
2 Trail Of Glory
3 Voulait
Warwick
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Colpo Di Tamburo
2 Unconditional
3 Mishani Bullitt
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Inching Closer
3 Trail Of Glory
4 The Irons
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Full Nelson
2 Zoucara
3 Brocky
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Inching Closer
2 Trail Of Glory
3 Li'L Rodge
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Trail Of Glory
2 Voulait
3 Keep On Loving You
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Sugar Boom
2 Skins
3 Niewand
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 3
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.30
Placings
1 Bestie
2 Iced
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Shijin
2 Carry On Ringo
3 Light Up The Room
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
2 Say I Cee You
3 My Belly Button
4 Mountbatten
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Connoisseur
2 Pinnacle Star
3 Don't Leave Me Out
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Pay With Cash
2 Glen Ord
3 Great Keppell
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Marmaris
2 Great Keppell
3 Tziporah
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Gemelli
3 Don't Leave Me Out
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Don't Leave Me Out
2 Molly's Rocking
3 Supersonic Boom
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Hanover Square
2 Lucky Prospector
3 Time To Play
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
2 Just Favulous
3 Bris Vegas
4 Sizzling Sun
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Another Sin
2 Last Armageddon
4 Little John
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Desert Digby
2 Hold The Line
3 So Invincible
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
2 Tedder Avenue
3 Surface To Surface
4 King's Men
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Say I Cee You
2 See The Master
3 Bold Warrior
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
2 Open Road
3 Be Watchful
4 Eira
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 New Horizons
2 Sparky Lad
3 Say I Cee You
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Beau Arrow
2 Yamazaki
3 Dream Kisses
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Loveson
2 Ramtastic
3 Godfather's Girl
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.94
Placings
1 Musical Genius
2 Ramtastic
3 Holdin' My Own
Warwick
7th of 7
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Cool Drafts
2 Dream Of Ascot
3 Our Rocky
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Sienna Rose
2 Ready Set Boom
3 Bold Warrior
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
21/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
2 Love You Lucy
3 Just Favulous
4 Say I Cee You
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Star Adele
2 Vibrato
4 Brad Be Bold
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Colpo Di Tamburo
2 Evamac
3 Tisani Magic
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Real Cute
2 Ardoyne Road
4 Tycoon Zip
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Belle Roc
3 Sing Song
4 Repatriate
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Fish Burger
3 Jetseventeen
4 Trusty Lad
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Archade
2 Night Charmer
4 Lady McCabe
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Falvelino
2 Lotza
3 Fish Burger
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Spending My Time
2 Diarist
4 Falvelino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Doubting Eye (1) 12111 59.5kg
J: W G Satherley T: Jason Morgan
|
2.6 1.95 1.9 1.85
|
1.75 | 1.11 | 1.85 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Awol
2 Just Super
4 Svindal
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.26 - 1.14
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 Maximum Altitude
3 Sundara
4 Adamas Prince
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Goldschlager
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
4 Gilbert's Gold
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
2 Street God
3 Hot Potato
4 Jeridah
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
2 Hollywood Angel
3 Andyorse
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sunset Dreaming
2 Bizot
3 Mauricio
4 Rhodesian Red
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Perilous Fighter
2 Jipushi
3 Collison
4 Raetihi
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Waimarie
2 Pantelone
3 Nodachi
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
3 Moredream
4 Nasho
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Remedies
2 Furosshi
3 Neutralism
4 Roussillon
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 Disneck
2 Wild Beau
4 Ferghana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Single Memo (2)
|
Scratched @ 16:31 18/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Gilbert's Gold
2 Islero
4 Struck Twice
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oligarchy
2 Pretty Slick
3 Tom Rocks
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Vast Kama
3 Dollop
4 By By Music
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Bag Of Whitt
2 Deep State
3 Oakfield Blossom
4 Remember Mary
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Gossip Torque
3 Bag Of Whitt
4 Special Case
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Buying Time
2 Luskin Hero
3 King Of The Desert
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Deepour
3 Kayleen
4 Lai See
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.52
Placings
2 Menari Magic
3 Jimmy's Dream
4 Huss On First
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zumikon
3 Star Magnum
4 Moonan Joyce
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 One Shy Ruby
2 Keeta
3 Boombrasstic
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Phantom Spirit
3 Vital Source
4 Deep State
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Dare To Share
3 Avolonte
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
2 Goldschlager
3 Gala Rain
4 Finsceal
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.21
Placings
1 Kylease
2 Shooting For Gold
4 Headlander
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
1.55 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Asherla
2 Avolonte
3 She's At Regatta
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
3 Our Hot Friend
4 Yangsea
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Tesaura
3 Menazzi
4 Never Paid
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Bi Turbo
3 Bad Education
4 Pentito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pretty Slick (12)
|
Scratched @ 19:14 17/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oligarchy
3 Tom Rocks
4 Single Memo
Mackay
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Invincible Jet
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Onchao
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Clover's Prince
4 Ashiko Bay
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
2 Paramedic
3 Savvy Song
4 Merimee
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
3 Paramedic
4 Ashiko Bay
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Betterdeel
2 Top Spy
3 Street Glory
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Just Super
3 City Mission
4 Sweet Jina
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
2 City Mission
3 Flaming Homer
4 Twisted Sister
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Falsetto
3 Palace House
4 The Last Saga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |