RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
2024 Mayors Cup Open Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 13:33
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Hard Reyva (3)
55.5kg J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
4.60 | 4.60 | 5.30 | 5.20 | 7.00 | |
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
9. Fine Shot (6)
54kg J: W G Satherley T: Nick Walsh
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
1. Master Jamie (2)
67.5kg J: Leslie Tilley T: G R Green
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/9)
3.40
(4,9)
11.50
(4,9,1)
28.10
(4,9,1,8)
101.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Master Jamie (2) x7304 67.5kg
J: Leslie Tilley T: G R Green
|
3.7 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.75 | 4.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Boom Torque
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Namazu
3 Shamedy
Sunshine Coast
16th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
14
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Steady Ready
4 Mahbaby
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Nettuno
3 Legal Esprit
4 Spacewalk
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
2 Diasonic
3 Vana Star
4 Malibu Edition
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 Thisland Is Myland
4 Kotabharu
Townsville
13th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
11.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Yes Dream
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
2 Sunfall
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Bottega
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
3 Nikau Spur
4 Rovers Pepper
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Charmmebaby
3 Brigantine
4 Skyman
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Stuttering
4 Roman Aureus
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
2 Starsonic
4 Absolut Artie
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
3 Guntantes
4 Kotabharu
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Five Bulls
3 Mischief Managed
4 Brad
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
3 Sidearm
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Rubamos
3 Holyfield
4 Rainbow Connection
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Sneaky Five
3 Je Suis Belle
4 Goldsborough
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Brigalow Boy
2 Onchao
3 Better Rush
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
1 Milo Man
3 Murganella
4 Lingjun Topgun
Townsville
8th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Doctor Zous
3 Plenty
Rockhampton
1st of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
2 Sir Barnabus
3 Bullfinch
4 Deep Breath
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
2 Sayl
3 Deep Breath
4 Quality Asset
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
3 Planet Warrior
4 Cabalo Escuro
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Apache Chase
3 Dawn Passage
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
3 Tezoff
4 Honey Baby
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Derulo
3 Cracker Essgee
4 Bold Warrior
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
2 The Egyptian
3 Finucane Missile
4 Grand De Lago
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Jay Jay
3 Daunting Queen
4 Bernie's Tiger
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
2 Jay Jay
3 Daunting Queen
4 Cavalero
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Weboughtazou
3 Revenire
4 Havashout
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Roheryn
2 Baller
3 Soxagon
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm
2 Star Of O'Reilly
4 Raiden
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Chezblack
3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm
4 Jay Jay
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Chezblack
3 Boss Baby
4 Jay Jay
Townsville
1st of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
2 Doctor Zous
3 Fanaar
4 Langhro
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Last Chance
3 Macewen
4 Really Discreet
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Finucane Missile
3 Valario
Eagle Farm
18th of 18
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
36.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Vega One
3 Signore Fox
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Tofane
3 Axe
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Niccanova
2 Vega One
3 Pennino
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Zaniah
2 Tycoon Ace
4 Flash Aah
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Jay Jay
3 Sequablur
4 Schappose
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
2 Stampe
3 Profit
4 Vinco
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.83
Placings
1 Jonker
2 Deep Image
4 Hard Empire
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Spurcraft
3 Freddie Fox Trot
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Jadentom
2 Red Chase
3 Fiery Heights
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Bold Xavvi
3 District
4 Jay Jay
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
2 Louie The Legend
3 Jay Jay
4 Astral Odyssey
Rockhampton
7th of 14
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Casino Thoughts
3 Drumbeat's Choice
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Euro Belle
1 Quantico
3 Stuttering
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Raiden
3 Spring Creek
4 Casino Thoughts
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
2 Bat A Kat
3 Legal Ties
4 Balboa Rocks
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Baby Boomer
3 Roasted
4 Shaka Rock
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Bells Approaching
3 Raging Pole
4 Naval Strike
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Sweet Surprise
3 I Can I Will I Am
4 Mamselle Corday
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
2 Palladian
3 Spring Creek
4 Jay Jay
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Winning For All
3 Eleven Eleven
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Three Stripes
3 Black Saga
4 Red Satin
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.28 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Lepreezy
3 Marron Cheval
4 Rocky Poet
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.28 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Reagan's Mistake
3 Bold Eos
4 Kick Ons
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.10 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Tales Of Epsilon
4 Little Sid
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
21/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.18 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Kaoru King
3 Legal Asset
4 Nobody Better
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Bold Eos
4 Tycoon Flyer
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
2 Red Satin
3 Tabatha Miss
4 Notoriety
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
2 Red Satin
3 God Of Mischief
4 Northern Instinct
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Vincere Volare
2 So You Beauty
4 Lady Brahmos
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Mia Singa
4 Hezhome
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
2 The Stockbroker
3 Bantu Bay
4 Attard
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Better Reflection
3 Espereus
4 Bantu Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Isis Carmella (4) 2210x 61kg
J: Ashley Butler T: Kevin Miller
|
4.2 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.80 | 8.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Sidearm
4 Valtino
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Kahaylaan
3 Tricky Beans
4 Archer's Treasure
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Svindal
2 Track Tale
3 Top Spy
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Preach
2 Kronenbourg
3 Cool Encounter
4 Ready For Anything
Townsville
1st of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
2 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Yes Dream
Mackay
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Bollente
Eagle Farm
2nd of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
3 Golden Athena
4 Hard Stride
Bowen
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Focus
4 Attackabeel
Gladstone
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
3 Svindal
4 Wander
Emerald
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
3 Dynamic Verse
4 Last Armageddon
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Constant Flight
3 Villa Villekulla
4 Montenegro Man
Monto
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Kravitz
4 Wander
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Bold Kingston
3 Hit Snooze
4 Kefalonia
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Fire King
3 Kravitz
4 Daunting Princess
Calliope
3rd of 4
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1072m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.45 -
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Ta Chanson
2 Von Saga
4 Such A Whit
Twin Hills
1st of 4
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
2 Elle A Walking
3 Kareno
4 The Crown
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Adonisea
3 Mill Rossa
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
3 Fire King
4 Golden Athena
Mackay
1st of 3
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Agustawynd
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
2 Jungle Beat
3 Parkburn
4 Ahooshu
Townsville
12th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Fire King
3 Palencia
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
09/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Sabor
3 Lingjun Topgun
4 Bornees Lad
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Avocado Sunset
3 Hilflager
4 Kahaylaan
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Bad Education
4 General Phelps
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Minto's Paradise
3 Mishani Untamed
4 Mishani Esprit
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Not Another
4 Apple Tart
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Ahooshu
3 Jungle Beat
4 Better Than Bams
Rockhampton
1st of 2
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Real Ana
Mackay
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Blue Jacket
4 Craiglea Icon
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Anniemariah
4 Calpurnia
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Attackabeel
3 Boudica's Gift
4 Kashkar
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
2 Yarralinda
3 Spanish Beans
4 Boudica's Gift
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Kashkar
3 Fire King
4 Shesaysthanks
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Lasco
4 Cochrane
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
3 Lasco
4 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Moonlit Rose
3 Chest Star
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 I'M Strolling
3 Ahooshu
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Better Ask Roy
3 Love You Linda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brad (5) x0905 58kg
J: Melea Castle T: Tim Cook
|
41 31
|
34 | 9.50 | 49.7 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Ready For Magic
4 Class Of Royalty
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
3 Hellavadancer
4 Hollywood North
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Brentwood
4 Hard Reyva
Gold Coast
13th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Velvet Haze
3 Party Spirit
4 Zhuang Shi
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Fight In The Dog
4 Done It Again
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
2 Courtesy Bus
3 Ready For Magic
4 Family Star
Home Hill
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
2 Game Theory
3 Tempo
4 Family Star
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Motamayiz
4 Svindal
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.56
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
3 Kobe Rocks
4 Fratellino
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Cochrane
3 Fratellino
4 Courtesy Bus
Home Hill
2nd of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.76
Placings
1 Love On Sunday
3 Zouvilla
4 Overseas
Bowen
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
3 Golden Athena
4 Overseas
Townsville
10th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Yes Dream
Mackay
11th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Isis Carmella
3 Constant Flight
4 Bollente
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Fratellino
2 Cabalo Escuro
3 Ready For Magic
4 Kasinova Kid
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Cabalo Escuro
3 Captain Fox
4 Jetski
Townsville
9th of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Go Getaboy
3 Battle Cry
4 El Of A Saga
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Tru Blu Tango
3 Bold Style
4 Emilee's Empire
Mackay
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Fratellino
2 Such A Whit
3 Starsonic
4 Absolut Artie
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Five Bulls
3 Mischief Managed
Gold Coast
9th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Ezekeil
2 Situation Room
3 King Gutho
4 You'Ll Be Mist
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Wit
3 Zipspur
4 Schatzi
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
3 Bigger Than Thorn
4 Louis January
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
17.3
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Scottish Prince
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Bean Dancing
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 Let's Go Bobby
3 Ahooshu
4 So You Dream
Townsville
9th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Doctor Zous
3 Plenty
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Palencia
2 Bold Type
3 Bondi Beau
Mackay
12th of 14
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Ammoudi Bay
3 Montenegro Man
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Bold Style
3 Cabalo Escuro
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Avocado Sunset
3 Toy Boy
4 Danawi
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
13.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Master Jamie
3 Planet Warrior
Rockhampton
11th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
2 Bollente
3 Red Chase
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Sir Warwick
3 Platinum Euros
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Lyrical Girl
2 Aleysa's Dream
3 Cardiff
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Logan's Blade
3 Acrobatic
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Colpo Di Tamburo
2 Ligulate
3 Run For Glory
Townsville
10th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Dio D'Oro
2 Maquereau
3 Simply Splashing
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
2 Ammoudi Bay
3 Bold Zip
4 Mason's Chance
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Royal Hale
2 Peppi La Few
3 Run For Glory
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Right Or Wrong
3 Last Chance
4 Bold Style
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Star Of O'Reilly
3 Moreno
4 Fratellino
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Star Of O'Reilly
3 Fortification
4 Grey Missile
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
2 Last Chance
3 Heyington
4 Barachiel
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Our Alicia's Lane
3 Full Recognition
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Our Boy Pendles
2 Jay Jay
3 Sunrise Dancer
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Dordogne
2 Proane
4 Mason's Chance
Townsville
7th of 7
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Mason's Chance
2 Elle A Walking
3 Proane
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Durif
3 Getout Of My Neigh
4 Our Boy Pendles
Townsville
1st of 4
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Kentucky Flyer
3 Lady Yendor
4 Dalon
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Only Wanna Sing
2 Jack Lancaster
4 Ahwahneechee
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Platinum Tycoon
2 Mr Tindall
4 Proane
Townsville
2nd of 9
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bullion Wolf
3 Beraht
4 Notio
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
2 Scorcha
3 Mr Tindall
4 Don't Doubt Lara
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
2 Fratellino
3 Mr Tindall
4 So You Dream
Mackay
1st of 14
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
2 Mr Tindall
3 Tiger Can
4 Sweet Perfume
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Don't Doubt Maeve
3 Sequablur
4 Ta Chanson
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Catmosphere
2 Don't Doubt Maeve
4 Ruler
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Ta Chanson
3 Better Than Gold
4 Hi Zero
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
2 Applicant
3 Elegant Zous
4 Parisian Tycoon
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
2 Miraculous
3 Santisimo
4 Applicant
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
2 Trump Me
3 Azioc
4 Tatachilla
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Lucky Bee
2 Dawlish
4 Brookville
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Extreme Jewel
2 Intercontinental
3 Gunzar
Nowra
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Ashton Blair
2 Of All The Luck
4 Your Eyes Only
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Vienna Rain
3 Just Society
4 Manseneta
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Pacific Legend
2 Foxy Rocket
3 Lady Tavista
Nowra
3rd of 14
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Bullet Storm
2 Antarctic Ocean
4 Tresse D'Or
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Havana Storm
2 Lunar Rain
3 Dip Me Lid
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Temperate
2 Katatonic
4 Fast Talking
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
27/Jun/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.39
Placings
1 Betty Blooms
2 Hamogany
3 Classic Gaming
Goulburn
6th of 13
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Refire
2 Of All The Luck
3 Namarari
Nowra
5th of 12
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Snips
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Joy And Mirth
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Damit
2 Refire
3 Lady Tycoon
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Nagging
2 Trump Me
4 Ribbon Of Choice
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Farranfore
2 Lacasa Maria Rosa
3 Provocative Man
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 No Interest
2 Destiny's Reward
3 Design Ahead
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hard Reyva (3) x4183 55.5kg
J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
4.2 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.95 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Gentle Prince
4 Prepotent
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
1 Hellavadancer
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Iring
4 Zingalong
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Brentwood
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Luvarchie
2 Winside
3 Funny Money
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
2 Checkers
3 Santorini Summer
4 The General
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Rich Lister
3 Rose By Design
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Tioga Pass
3 Media Empire
4 Dollar Dollar
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
3 Alamira
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Goblin' De Quo
2 Putontheredlight
3 Zingalong
4 Wine Not Roses
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Ralphie
3 Immoral
4 What A Sham
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Airstrike
2 Island Magic
4 Paperclip
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Ruby Chicks
3 Sock'Emsid
4 Legend I Am
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Very Intoxicating
3 Air Marshal
4 Tarex
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Miss Too Fly
3 Sergeant Hulka
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
3 Knockknee
4 Allez Zou
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Star Gamble
3 Shadow Of Time
4 Ocean Emperor
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Sip It Slow
4 Me Mum's Foxy
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Delyth
2 Keeta
3 Iring
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Master Marko
3 General Wolffe
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Lucky Exchange
3 Heimberg
4 Game Set Match
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
2 Cracking Thunder
3 Best Song
4 Shalaa King
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Maximum Output
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 The Big Seal
3 Kick Hi
4 Seeyalatergator
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Big Seal
3 Lovestoned
4 Better Than Bams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ready For Magic (7) 31x23 54kg
J: Adam Sewell T: Ricky Vale
|
16 21 26 21
|
21 | 6.00 | 22.8 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Bold And Lucy
4 Class Of Royalty
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Sir Rocket
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
2 O'Mudgee
3 Such A Whit
4 Fratellino
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Brad
2 Courtesy Bus
4 Family Star
Yeppoon
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Aspen Lad
2 Jetski
4 Knight's Sword
Townsville
4th of 15
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.51
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Hell Of A Boy
3 He's Xceptional
Mackay
14th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Isis Carmella
3 Constant Flight
4 Bollente
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Fratellino
2 Cabalo Escuro
4 Kasinova Kid
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Spring Creek
4 Starsonic
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Fratellino
3 Invincible Jet
4 Cochrane
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Dr Neigh
3 The Krone
4 Le Vizir
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Cochrane
4 Sound Of Sleat
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 In Bel's Shadow
4 The Krone
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Golden Eighty
2 Address Unknown
3 Merida's Bow
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Montana Night
3 Main De Foi
4 Ruffin' It
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Knight's Sword
2 The Snooperstar
4 Jabali Gold
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
2 Way Back When
3 Shaluna
4 Yuan Fen
Yeppoon
3rd of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Knight's Sword
2 Shaluna
4 Toy Blaze
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Bold Kingston
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Roadhouse
Mackay
7th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
2 Divine Wit
3 Super Vogue
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
2 Five Star Decanter
3 Fortified
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.69
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
2 Dawson Diamond
4 Bornees Lad
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Springthorpe
2 Tavi McBride
3 Scent Of Fear
Emerald
7th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Kalmar
2 Kareno
3 Coupe De Ville
Twin Hills
3rd of 5
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:44.35
Placings
1 Seven Year Reward
2 Begin
4 Exocet Rocket
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 King's Rule
2 Mahussey
3 Alignment
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Starosa
2 Gave Us Up
3 Tamilaide
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Poetic Choice
3 Animal Instinct
4 Chill The Beer
Beaudesert
1st of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
2 Menindee
3 Skilled Artist
4 Master Red
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Single Skip
3 Vintage Borossa
4 Blue Harmony
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
2 Gem Of Scotland
3 B'Daisy
4 Go Millo
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Phionaix
2 Don't Waiver
3 Tony's Decree
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Final Declaration
3 Skilord
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Jaydee Indy
2 Ramtastic
3 Kavak
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1666m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Bangers And Mayo
2 Treasure Of Gold
3 Vgor
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Zero To Hundred
3 Tumbler Ridge
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Smart 'N' Sexy
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Be Water My Friend
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Cosmic Gossip
3 Tumbler Ridge
4 The Brotherhood
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 One Shy Ruby
3 Karayer
4 Super Win Dragon
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Mishani Miss
2 Uncle Frank
3 Mass Destruction
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
2 Patty's Fortune
3 Khanjar
4 Sizzling River
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Bangers And Mayo
2 Queen Sweeper
3 Hairdo
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
2 Wisdom Of Water
3 Married To The Mob
4 Hero's Choice
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Isotope
3 Empire Princess
4 Built For Speed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Laurie (1) 1571x 54kg
J: Olivia Kendal T: M A Kropp
|
51 41 31 26
|
26 | 7.50 | 35.2 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoma
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
2 Caffrey
3 Peshwa
4 Moorabinda Mick
Goondiwindi
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
2 Charged
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Barrymore
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Guts 'N' Glory
2 Brave Warrior
3 Micro
4 Vonzither
Kumbia
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
2 The Orphan
3 Kefalonia
4 Oakfield Comanche
Charleville
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Miss Hoff
3 Mishani Operator
4 Karbors
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Sammy
3 Vinasta
Taroom
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Entrepreneurial
2 Camarosa
3 Jellishot
4 Charged
Springsure
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Most Impressive
3 Think High
4 Muiron
Surat
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
3 Peshwa
4 Tuscany Bound
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.48
Placings
1 Our Spider
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Impactful
Morven
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Impactful
3 Inhistime
4 Just Sizzling
Blackall
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 The Squire
2 Moriconi
4 Galapagos
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Witch Day
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Extassy
4 Martini Dancer
Gayndah
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Red Gadget
4 Albion Square
Wandoan
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Bushido
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
4 Unrestricted
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Crazy Brave
3 Israelite Bay
4 Chief Artie
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Artie's Destiny
3 El Asteroid
Inverell
11th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Zaidin
2 Buffet Buster
3 Casirina
4 Red Beryl
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
3 Absolut Artie
4 Kravitz
Roma
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Snowfire
3 Phionaix
4 Daltoro
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Bad Education
3 Sacca
4 In The Blink
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Cold Hard Fact
2 Ovidius
3 Penasquito
4 Raging Pole
Warwick
5th of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Magic In Me
2 Steinbrenner
3 American Saint
4 Rexx
Birdsville
1st of 2
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Real Valentia
Birdsville
1st of 4
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Real Valentia
3 Learning Curve
4 Blackadder
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Charlie Sphene
2 Dynamic Verse
3 Star Of Harada
Warwick
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Titration
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Whoa Lola
2 Potent View
3 Santorini Summer
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Trengganu
2 Spinning Spirit
3 Miss Barty
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Irons
2 East Esplanade
3 Pure Purgatory
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Sonic Arrow
3 Countess Rostova
4 Karbors
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Expert Eye
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Daring Belle
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Coup
2 Naval Strike
3 Divine Roca
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Befana
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.79
Placings
2 Je Suis Belle
3 American Crown
4 Miss Barty
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Deference
2 Stormy Rock
4 Duke Of Buckingham
Roma
1st of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
2.15 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
2 Lucky Enuff
3 Moving Day
4 Neelanjali
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Dulc 'N' Len
3 Perfect Encounter
4 Longshot Lizzie
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.68
Placings
2 Intimate Tycoon
3 Cold Hard Fact
4 Wantok
Gayndah
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Prompt Reply
3 Toy Whitty
4 Our Boy Borris
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
2 In'Hinchable
3 Stormtrooper
4 Espanyol
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Accelerant
3 Zabcan
4 Thorben
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Divine Roca
3 Wilson Won
4 Bullgari
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fighting Mad
2 Brut Gold
3 Daedalus
Toowoomba
7th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Direct Drive
3 Doctor Teekay
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Ostermeier
3 Hisgrace
4 Very Soon
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 One More Pinot
3 Bent Benny
4 Romance Factor
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Hams Al Lail
2 Crown War
4 Marici
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fine Shot (6) 3x130 54kg
J: W G Satherley T: Nick Walsh
|
2.45 2.5 2.05 2
|
1.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Namazu
3 Kahaylaan
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
3 Rumbling Boy
4 In Evidence
Gold Coast
10th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Acres Away
4 He's The One
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.22 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
2 In Evidence
3 Tahkian Bubbles
4 Mishani Mystique
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Addriel
4 Oberoi Princess
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
2 Bold Comic
3 Mishani Maverick
4 I'M Bluey
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 Dragon's Snip
3 I'M Bluey
4 Mistrey Emperor
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Dragon's Snip
3 Snow Spirit
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Sheza Ready
4 Our Berlinetta
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Sweet Confessions
3 Heroic Oscar
4 Swift Step
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
2 Para Park Chance
3 My County
4 Blue Whiskey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Starhattan (9)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Awol
2 Dollar Dollar
4 Kotabharu
Townsville
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
2 Razment
3 Bringyaticket
4 Demon Award
Thangool
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Captain Fox
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Poet's Girl
Emerald
0 of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Menindee
3 Beppe
4 Deference
Townsville
5th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Realeza
3 Play Me Now
4 O'Mudgee
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Love On Sunday
2 Higher Love
4 Valley Of Dreams
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
3 Media Empire
4 Courtesy Bus
Emerald
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Antagoniser
3 Moenave
4 Canny Impact
Ewan
9th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:45.45
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Portnoy
3 Olympic Korchnoi
4 Motamayiz
Bowen
1st of 9
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
2 Pluckercarn
3 Higher Love
4 Mista Omega
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Svindal
4 Zouy's Comet
Bowen
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Do Well Legend
3 Rock 'N' Sol
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Under The Cap
3 Shadow Goddess
4 Dollar Dollar
Emerald
4th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Most Impressive
2 Kinjina
3 Vila Tinto
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Vitae
3 Goldschlager
4 Boho Beauty
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Circularity
2 In Bel's Shadow
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Sidearm
Barcaldine
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Grand Palazzo
2 Lily Allez
3 Cozhecancan
4 Parkburn
Bowen
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Focus
4 Attackabeel
Wandoan
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Bushido
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Laurie
4 Unrestricted
Home Hill
4th of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Bold Kingston
3 Tempo
Thangool
4th of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Echo Point
3 So You Dream
Emerald
5th of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Jabali Gold
3 Schweid As
4 Lily Allez
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 Knight's Sword
4 Antagoniser
Thangool
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Boombrasstic
2 Wren Plucked
3 Jabali Gold
4 Phoenix Flyer
Roma
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Winneba
2 Bartos
3 Joey Jaws
4 Phionaix
Townsville
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Count Of Carford
2 Strathcona
3 Vaporizing
4 Anniemariah
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 In Order
4 Captain Fox
Townsville
6th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Poetic Attacks
2 Stifling
3 Norm's Choice
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
2 Kahaylaan
3 Proximate Cause
4 Pluckercarn
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Vinasta
4 Ornate
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Mississippi Prince
3 Wine Talks
4 Cacao
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
3 Sabor
4 Kahaylaan
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Toy Blaze
2 Chesto's Dream
3 Lingjun Topgun
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Zarnado
3 Hinvictus
4 Massabielle
Home Hill
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 Legal Chance
3 Chatilly
4 Sapphire Wings
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 The Crown
2 Merida's Bow
3 Military Force
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sonic Arrow
3 Ashcroft
4 Boudica's Gift
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Royale Return
2 Apache Blue
3 Kaliya
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Rations
3 Edification
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Golden Eighty
4 Winter Violet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Purple Diamond
2 Apple Tart
4 Me As I Am
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Belistic Man
2 Adonisea
4 The Investigator
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Crymenotears
3 Release The Beans
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Constant Cause
2 Balmaurice
3 Yankee Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Next To Excel
3 True Moonlight
4 Clairvue Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Such A Whit (8)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Gladstone
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Svindal
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Adamas Prince
4 Krispy Kev
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.96
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Office Jim
3 Art By Concorde
4 Vivenzo
Mackay
3rd of 4
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Ready For Magic
2 O'Mudgee
4 Fratellino
Bowen
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1470m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
2 Wren's Day
3 Savvy Legend
4 Love On Sunday
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Motamayiz
3 Brad
4 Svindal
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.05
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Svindal
3 Class Of Royalty
4 Overseas
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Svindal
3 Starhattan
4 Zouy's Comet
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Lanova
3 Srini
4 Letmeletgo
Townsville
2nd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
3 Bold Kingston
4 Investor
Townsville
6th of 13
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Stats
2 Vienna Rain
3 Prince Akeem
4 Coolmeans
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Srini
4 Count Of Carford
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Siberian Route
2 Rock 'N' Sol
4 Fortified
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
3 Stubai
4 Ghosted
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Le Vizir
2 Bold Kingston
3 Fast Train
4 Star Status
Bowen
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Starhattan
3 Focus
4 Attackabeel
Home Hill
5th of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Bold Kingston
3 Tempo
4 Starhattan
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Patrolling
2 Imposing Beau
3 Courtesy Bus
4 The Krone
Townsville
5th of 8
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Zouvilla
2 Palencia
3 Finally Realise
4 Mystery 'N' Magic
Mackay
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Schappose
3 Agustawynd
Mackay
4th of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Ghosted
2 Bayerische
3 Edification
Townsville
6th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Leadership Spill
2 Battle Cry
3 Dio D'Oro
4 Ashton Blair
Bowen
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Agustawynd
3 Fratellino
4 Mishani Tulip
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Bold Hunter
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Police
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Fratellino
3 Starsonic
4 Absolut Artie
Townsville
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Bold Kingston
3 Hit Snooze
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 I Promise You
2 Plenty
3 Kravitz
4 Ammoudi Bay
Mackay
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Wit
2 Leadership Spill
3 Ammoudi Bay
4 Fratellino
Calliope
4th of 4
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1072m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Ta Chanson
2 Von Saga
3 Isis Carmella
Eagle Farm
15th of 16
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 V J Day
3 Kedleston
Bowen
1st of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Mason's Chance
3 My Best Effort
4 Fratellino
Home Hill
6th of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.21
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 Mishani Rebel
3 Night Attire
Mackay
9th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Plenty
2 Fratellino
3 Revenire
Home Hill
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Hit Snooze
2 Fratellino
3 Tawhiri
Bowen
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Exactamente
2 Hit Snooze
3 Fratellino
Moranbah
5th of 5
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
21
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Fab's Cowboy
2 Raiden
3 Ancient Echoes
Thangool
2nd of 5
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Kravitz
3 Wander
4 Trump Me
Mackay
4th of 4
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Aleysa's Dream
2 Cabalo Escuro
3 Moreno
Bowen
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Big Jake
2 Hit Snooze
4 Level Eight
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
8.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 North Afrika
2 Springthorpe
3 Scent Of Fear
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Moreno
3 Proane
4 Fratellino
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Princess Rules
2 North Afrika
3 Raiden
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Princess Rules
2 The Egyptian
4 Moreno
Townsville
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Only Wanna Sing
2 Danawi
3 Chivargo
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Mason's Chance
2 Verbalizer
3 Cinnamon Missile
Mackay
10th of 10
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Genoa
2 Miss Too Fly
3 Academy Hill
Townsville
3rd of 4
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Love Is Blind
2 Heyington
4 Boyer
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Lepreezy
3 Fratellino
4 Our Boy Pendles
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Verbalizer
3 Disco Mo
4 Genoa
Mackay
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Hey Pal
2 Verbalizer
3 Quidni
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Zipspur
3 Boss Baby
4 The Swell
Townsville
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Hit Snooze
2 Bet On Love
3 Sylvester
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
2 Don't Doubt Maeve
3 Ifyouknowhatimean
4 Springthorpe
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
2 Strawberry Blonde
3 Zipspur
4 Trump Me
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Tawhiri
2 French Fizz
3 Cabalo Escuro
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Great Fox
3 Getout Of My Neigh
4 Prickles
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Cold Power
3 Prickles
4 Goldie's Archer
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Elegant Zous
2 Lingalonga Lass
3 Strawberry Blonde
Townsville
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Serbelloni
3 Eightfa
4 Mount Costa
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Better Reflection
2 Aleysa's Miracle
3 Flossy Top
Mackay
9th of 11
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Act Of Bravery
2 Raptcha'U
3 Tyrannize
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Goldie's Archer
3 Dawlish
4 Malvagio
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
2 Magic Cody
3 Dawlish
4 Wren Plucked
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Natassa
2 More Shots
3 Playthefield
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Devine Factor
2 Beachbreak
3 Espanyol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |