StrathalbynTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Elders Real Estate Goolwa Rating 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 17:17
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Fortis In Armis (2)
59.5kg J: Jessica Eaton T: Michael Hickmott
|
4.40 | 4.80 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
1. Midnight Rush (11)
60kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
3.70 | 2.70 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
3. Bona Fide Star (15)
58.5kg J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
4.00 | 4.00 | 4.50 |
(2/1)
20.50
(2,1)
41.40
(2,1,3)
278.50
(2,1,3,4)
1650.30
437.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Midnight Rush (11) x3460 60kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 9.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
15th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
17
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Fanmalia
3 Outsider
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
4 Solar Mist
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Beerz With Clint
2 Lucille Rose
4 Regal Rocket
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Lord Luker
3 Charm Slinga
4 Lucky Blue
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jaazeb
3 Saville
4 Sixteen Reasons
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
2 Lucky Blue
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Out Of Aflica
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 The Great Baby
3 Testa Dexta
4 Winning Revolution
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Portation
2 Willaston
3 McCain
4 Smart Alick
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Winning Revolution
3 Zarace
4 Sea Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Bristler
2 She's Greysful
3 Our Shining Star
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Valentina Charm
4 Rubini
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Test The Law
3 I'M A Dexstar
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Validated
3 Lucky Fortuna
4 Who's Clang
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 Magiclane
3 Versetto
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Russian Style
4 Set The Bar Low
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Validated
4 Divine Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fortis In Armis (2) 10x24 59.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Michael Hickmott
|
4 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
Penola
2nd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Skinder
3 Losesomewinmore
4 Sparkup
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Boognish
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Shootoose
4 A Thousand Degrees
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Anphina
2 Grinzinger Bishop
3 Fierce Legend
4 Tubthumper
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
2 Hussling
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Voila La Valse
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:08.84
Placings
1 Punchin
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 - 1.24
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Delayed Action
3 Adore Her Boots
4 Phorcys
Strathalbyn
2nd of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
3 Yeah Whatever
4 Sandhill Knight
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Pannier
2 Churchie Girl
3 Walk In The Woods
4 Untamed Spirit
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
3 Whisky Sour
4 Athanor
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Jabbin' Away
4 Sweet Marlene
Strathalbyn
2nd of 5
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
3 Ruling Goddess
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Monseagle
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Pointless Praise
4 Artrese
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Seafaring
2 My Boy Jett
3 Irunthiscity
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Charlesfort
4 My Boy Jett
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
4 Seafaring
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
3 Tenterk
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Klabel
3 Kaeslerkruzen
4 Hooked On Wealth
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Wine Barron
3 Dual Fuel
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
2 Pinchbeck
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
4 Chef De Mission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bona Fide Star (15) 90x13 58.5kg
J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
12 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 17.80 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
3rd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
4 El Paso Citie
Clare
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
2 Macspark
3 Star Valour
4 Shadowist
Oakbank
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Everly
3 Shampas
4 Hey Mikki
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Alainge
4 Overstrike
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Voltage Point
2 Lord Valen
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Our Divinyl
2 Stupendous
3 Six Stars
4 Geeijo
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Dodd
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Anotherhouse
2 Nicish
3 Dubenenko
4 Artful Tawny
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Angelic Appeal
3 The Stalker
4 Overstrike
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
4 Holpin
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 The Stalker
3 Hey Mikki
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Annie's Rose
3 Hollandaise
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Doubting Eye
3 Moredream
4 Nasho
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Solar Mist
2 Cherokee Miss
3 Huggle Time
4 Grint
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Cylinder
3 Gangitano
4 Remedies
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Cherokee Miss
3 Testa Dura
4 Miss Rubick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Canidae (4) 04320 58kg
J: Samuel Payne T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
11 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.40 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
11th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
4 All Clubs
Bordertown
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Duke Of Anjou
2 Arachnattack
3 Tiny Rebel
Naracoorte
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Final Atom
3 Gusty Way
4 Eagles Forever
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
4 Garrire
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Impossible Action
3 Wally West
4 Clarence
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Mr Whitacre
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Picargo
2 Exeter
3 Classy Kenny
4 Cool Magnum
Murray Bridge Gh
0 of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Annihilate
3 Private Jet
4 Important Product
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Air Defence
4 Lika Swift
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 McCain
3 Maid In Milan
4 Balcrest Belle
Strathalbyn
2nd of 15
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Enlist
3 Moss The Boss
4 Flyway
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 Not A Single Bid
3 Orchestrate
4 Obelos
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 McCain
3 Fourth Power
Mildura
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Heavy Rotation
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Rippa Eagle
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Pitrain
4 Magic Dee
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Sirmaze
Bordertown
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Cheeky Grace
3 Nana Dulce
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Rising Legend
3 Take Me North
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Seafaring
3 Sunny Green
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Headphones
4 Sunny Green
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Starsongari
3 Garrire
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Goodarchie
3 Zoustorm
4 Tempting Belle
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Abit Rattley
4 Phillyvonne
Naracoorte
3rd of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Mavette
2 But Beautiful
4 Fancied
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Harbouring
3 Go Ballistic
4 Em Bryan
Oakbank
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Luker
3 Allusion
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Headphones
4 Wounded Soldier
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Lord Varys
3 Hezwest
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Betta Eddie
3 Sky Call
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Harbouring
3 Kung Fu Fighting
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
2 Alphaeus
3 Bignota
4 Spy Colonel
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 But Beautiful
2 Our Ellie Rose
4 Tony's Reward
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Rubble
2 Yeelanna
3 Grafton Avenue
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Jive Baby
2 Rippa Eagle
3 Star Lyric
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Free Hand
2 Run And Tell
3 Ginny Ann
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
3 Equal Balance
4 Harbouring
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Mighty Moshe
2 Archway To Heaven
3 Riched
Oakbank
7th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 Lord Rosenthal
3 Hahndorf
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Celestial Illusion
3 Understatement
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1514m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Tibetan
3 Santelmo Fuego
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
2 Choncape
3 Parisians
4 Fortune Follows
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 She's A Karaka
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Jaamint
3 Don't Dismiss
4 Sky Hero
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Call Me Dexter
2 Carbone
3 Campobasso
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
2 Fallow
3 Manhattan Arch
4 Eurogem
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Tiza
2 Igitur
3 Bartender Blues
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Tubby Two Tracks
2 Bronski
4 Bolt I Am
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1520m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Reynolds
2 Echo Boomer
3 Crown Harmonium
Bordertown
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.22
Placings
1 Saduka
2 Just Rolling
4 Eurogem
Naracoorte
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Dissolute
2 Longmire
4 Love Magic
Penola
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dissolute
2 Royal Mile
3 Greetings Ned
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rose Tiara
2 Regal Domain
3 French Rock
Morphettville
4th of 16
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
3 Monteferrante
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Diamond Tycoon
3 Igitur
4 Mr Epic
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Monteferrante
2 Tee Train
3 Mr Epic
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Boomer Beach
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Duke Of Christophe
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Like A Heartbeat
2 Leonarda
4 Von Saga
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Stryke In Style
2 Just Kappy
4 Hilumiere
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Valliano
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Vindex
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 L'Amarybelle
2 Gravity
4 Khani Star
Naracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Atomic Wizard
3 Benovsky
4 Tiza
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Regina Del Dramma
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Shining Mane
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Vietti
2 Exalted Gold
4 Blind Chance
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Done Good
3 Blind Chance
4 Eminent Son
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Midnight Storm
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 The Ant's Pants
3 Mabel Josephine
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 High Mist
4 Spirited Match
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 He Will Boom
3 Gravity
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Jacobite Prince
2 Perfect Command
3 Awake In Grinzing
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Georgina Gold
4 Double Pockets
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Our Benevento
Gawler
10th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Counter Spin
2 Goodarchie
3 Jaamint
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 She's Never Late
3 Reinvigorate
4 Lohn Ranger
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Love From Lucy
3 Issara
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Summer Blaze
2 Ancient History
3 Red Dazzle
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Queen's Authority
3 Real Easy
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Miami Freedom
2 Good Luck Chuck
3 Devonte
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 In The Fast Lane
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Spectate
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Fabulous Flipper
2 Always Sacred
4 Rushwa
Port Augusta
9th of 11
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Stringer Bell
2 Real Easy
3 Stonecast
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Banchory's Choice
2 Irish Mambo
3 Zaazoe
Port Augusta
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Dust 'N' Diamonds
2 Irish Mambo
3 White Jade
Balaklava
12th of 13
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Mabel Josephine
2 Zaazoe
3 Madness Invalencia
Naracoorte
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Lonruse
2 Bel Moshe
3 Captain California
Bordertown
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
2 Minnamosa
3 Another Whisper
4 Bottle And Bird
Bordertown
3rd of 7
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Never Short
2 Lord Varys
4 Country Cop
Murray Bridge
8th of 9
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
2 Sandhill Galaxy
3 Jetta Jae
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Mr Botterill
2 Cover Girl
3 Notarbartolo
Murray Bridge
6th of 7
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Blind Chance
2 Rizski
3 Geandge
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Poet's Landing
2 Dunkirk
3 Rizski
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Oliver's Tale
2 Reynard
4 Shining Brightly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Club Punter (16) 33630 58kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Ms R Day
|
6.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 6.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
11th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Weekend Warrior
3 Pewter
4 Mr Ferrari
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
4 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Naracoorte
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1430m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Thanasi
4 Tales Of Conflict
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
4 Garrire
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Baby Alex
3 Pivotal Force
4 Marimenko
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
20
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Tubthumper
2 Anphina
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Perisseuo
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Fanmalia
3 Silent Don
4 Sword Of War
Balaklava
5th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Morphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Caste
2 Royal Merchant
3 Miss Galore
4 Prairie Flower
Oakbank
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Validated
2 Merchant Boss
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Stupendo
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Kiki Express
3 Arugamama
4 Pretty Reliable
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Pearl Adios
4 Bonnie Gangster
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
2 Press Down
3 Miss Kermie
4 Nottaris
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Sir Grumpy
Naracoorte
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Allgo
2 Kent Street
3 In The Sun
4 Hi Smokey
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Jilladora
3 Thanks Bruce
4 Go Artie
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Gold Bucket
2 Prance 'N' Dance
3 Everylittle Breeze
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Test The Law
2 I'M Over Dancing
4 Ladies Lunch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Call Me Herbie (13) 48831 57.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Byron J Cozamanis
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 28.1 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Riverside Rock
3 Highland Angel
4 Shipwreck
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
4 Axecapital
Port Lincoln
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Dantela
3 Grinzinger Bishop
4 Diamonds Are
Lock
8th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
22.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.00
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Sino Witness
3 Midnight Brawler
4 Fearless Al
Oakbank
4th of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:00.91
Placings
1 Make It A Double
2 Jamcra
3 Tiamat
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Tiara Jewel
4 Myrtle Creek
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
4 Ice Ghost
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Shema
3 Northern Superstar
4 Dirty Mind
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Marina
3 Red Dynamo
Port Lincoln
1st of 6
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Ceeceeteevee
3 Sanbuck
4 Romper Stomper
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Northern Superstar
2 Messerschmitt
3 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Myocean Warrior
2 Bignota
3 Day For It
4 Storm Voyager
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Celeritate Regem
2 Prescient
4 Realtin
Port Lincoln
2nd of 5
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Perfect Zed
3 Duchess Nicci
4 Wyndham Knight
Port Lincoln
2nd of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Jonquest
3 Always Sometimes
4 Justica's Bonus
Port Augusta
9th of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Obelos
2 Melmac
3 Space Force
4 Gottabiton
Port Augusta
3rd of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1396m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Sandsation
2 Rubble
4 Near Magic
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Eaglelou
2 Jenkins
3 Silent Don
4 King Of Avalon
Port Lincoln
7th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Choncape
3 Proud Mary
4 Hardashian
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Commando Miss
2 French Rock
3 I'M Oh So Pretty
4 Teleportation
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Day For It
3 Perfect Voyage
4 Artful Ambition
Port Lincoln
2nd of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 He's Abel
3 Oriedos
4 Duchess Nicci
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Tallu
4 Celeritate Regem
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Justa Jillaroo
3 Danish Fortune
Port Lincoln
5th of 6
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
1 Miss Moocha
3 Ice Hunt
4 Lachlan Castle
Port Lincoln
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Centrefield
2 Exalted Traveller
3 Messerschmitt
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Augusta
4th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Alkaamel
2 Grimesy
3 Smart Style
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Angel's Wish
2 Wife Free Zone
3 Onward
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Secret Charge
2 Lulu Design
3 Beermint
Lock
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Geandge
2 It's Humphrey
3 Isa Secret
Port Lincoln
1st of 5
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
2 Second Last Chance
3 Duchess Nicci
4 Compardy
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Morty
2 Detentore
3 Magus Man
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Domination
2 Kiroshima
3 Vindex
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Sanbuck
2 Lyrickin's Dream
4 Shy Boy
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
2 Sylvite
3 Raheeba
4 Secret Charge
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Centrefield
2 Bottle And Bird
3 Fosshio
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Centrefield
2 Heavens Flight
3 Fosshio
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
1 Relaxed
2 Bear Arms
3 Gottabiton
Port Lincoln
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Regina Del Dramma
2 Artful Ambition
3 Daskulya
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Leonarda
2 Sir Johnson
4 Chuckles
Port Lincoln
6th of 8
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Paulo Pace
3 Crazy Culprit
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Witch Kid
3 Angel's Wish
Port Lincoln
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
2 Social Media
3 Tajavedo
4 Justica
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
2 Maiden Grace
3 The Master
4 Bedloe's Island
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Skillful Steps
3 La Richesse
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Lisette
2 Witch Kid
4 Vindex
Port Lincoln
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Leonarda
2 Angel's Wish
3 Onward
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1390m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
2 Fearless Al
3 Turfonic
4 Marianne Ruby
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Witch Kid
2 Marianne Ruby
3 Swing It Sister
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Perfect Command
2 Taskmaster
4 Relaxed
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Mirthdale
3 Leonarda
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Fearless Al
3 Keep Digging
4 Tungketta
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Ahiga
2 He's Abel
4 Fearless Al
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Storm Voyager
4 Fearless Al
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Tongsai Boss
2 Star Status
3 Ice Ghost
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 How Jammy's That
3 Graceful Wolf
4 Barb Wire
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
1390m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Rosie Louise
2 Hardashian
4 Choux Bacquat
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1390m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Masking
2 Penultimate Star
3 Ticket To Paris
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Avora Sun
2 Clarefelilli
4 Storm Voyager
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Ticket To Paris
2 Licorice Bullet
3 Star Mover
Gawler
5th of 5
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Diamond
2 No Joy
3 City Beats
Port Lincoln
1st of 6
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Leonarda
3 Cry Out Loud
4 Artful Teepa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hayai Mesu (1) 20232 57.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
3.5 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.30 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
3 Field The Moment
4 Sassy Angel
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
4 First Tosen
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Final Chance
3 Garrire
4 Myocean Warrior
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Storyteller
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
4 Famous Prince
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
3 Dantela
4 In The Darkness
Oakbank
5th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Zufasta
3 Utah Joe
4 Sophina Diva
Benalla
9th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Super Solar
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Spirit Angel
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.05
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Think I'M Famous
2 Korobeiniki
3 Needlework
4 La Gioia
Cranbourne
4th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.58
Placings
1 Aeecee Supreme
2 New York Scandal
3 Needlework
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 John Joseph
3 Cantebury Prince
4 Red Impulse
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Sharper
3 Nothin' Leica High
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1755m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 Kapalua Sunset
2 Vivacious Award
3 Morrissette
4 Cadbury Castle
Ballarat
1st of 14
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
2 Future Monarch
3 Americain Heart
4 Hussy Pie
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
3 Queen Ta Vista
4 Three Graces
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
2 Ludovisi
3 One Thing Counts
4 Damned
Swan Hill
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Jilted Lover
3 Distrustful Award
Donald
3rd of 9
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Princess Nefertiti
2 Nijiko
4 Star Smash
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Street Conqueror
2 American Liaison
3 Deekay
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Fission
4 Rocket Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Aikhal (12) x9944 56.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Ms E Hubbard
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 38 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
Clare
4th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Tundra
2 Son Of Akeed
3 Leon's Shout
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
41.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
4 Chiaro
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Strathalbyn
5th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
4 Bugatti Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Commander Meroo
4 Tequila Sunset
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Bellalique
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Fantastic Host
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Leggy Peggy
4 Relleum
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Gusty Way
2 Clarence
4 Rubini
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Sassolino
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Splendid Chap
4 Poetic Whisper
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Dyerville
3 Parvati Party
4 Torranzino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Seafaring (7) 07x09 56kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Jarrod Lynch
|
21 20 19 20
|
21 | 5.50 | 21.6 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
3 Tobiwashi
4 Exalted Kate
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Dual Fuel
3 Divine Brew
4 Call Me Vexatious
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Bit Of A Rebel
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Punchin
4 Django Express
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2006m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Exopipi
3 Soames
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Warrandyte Road
4 Em Bryan
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Manzala
3 Chartin
4 Applied
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2051m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Does It
3 Look Sharpish
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 Sasun
4 Crown Harmonium
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Allusion
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Just Jazz
4 Sasun
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Fanmalia
3 Headsmart
4 Orbital Express
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Charm Slinga
4 Bellavardo
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Flight Deck
Naracoorte
7th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
2 Leader's Pride
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.06
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Not Usual Glorious
4 Dixie Whistler
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Ammo Amor
3 Malinong Club
4 Plaisir
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Santelmo Fuego
4 Frankel Star
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 More Sugar
3 Imposing Suspect
4 Silent Don
Morphettville
2nd of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
1 Classic Holly
3 Perlubie Beach
4 More Sugar
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
3 Excusez Moi
4 Semyorka
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Eaglelou
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Pentire's Spirit
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
3 Oriedos
4 Nabbed
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Exalted Fire
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 My Boy Jett
3 Irunthiscity
4 Fortis In Armis
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Half A Dram
2 More Sugar
3 Funofthefair
4 Charlie's Bro
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Imbibe
3 Lady Nelson
4 Iknowhatyouredoing
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
2 Camberwood
3 Monseagle
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Classic Holly
4 Linda Brave
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Charlesfort
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Platinum Wolf
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
Morphettville
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Fallow
3 Archway To Heaven
4 Way To Go Paula
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Hallstatt
2 Anjopin
3 All Clubs
4 Lake Titicaca
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 George Hercules
3 Red Roof
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 So Say Angel
3 Sunny Green
4 Canidae
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Barbaline
2 Portation
3 Lucky Blue
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Remarkables
2 Rouge Renarde
4 Family Addition
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Legless Lady
4 Freddy The Eagle
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Balcrest Belle
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Tavikat
1 Sandpiper
3 Balcrest Belle
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Il Don Cavallo
3 Freedom Day
4 A Few Good Men
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Yellow Idol
3 Charm Slinga
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rich Feelings
2 Solsystem
3 Starlite Valley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Just Joking (6) 407x8 55kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: A J Gluyas
|
41 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 52.9 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 Lady Houdini
3 Velvet Star
4 Sellix
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Alotafun
3 Star Espresso
4 Pretty Reliable
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.87
Placings
1 Punchin
2 Badonkidonk
3 Dual Fuel
4 A Touch Frosty
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
2 Andrew's Memory
3 Ice Ghost
Balaklava
5th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Night Cruiser
3 Enlist
4 Augusta Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Chiaro
3 The Last Dance
4 Nicish
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Cuban Waters
2 Pointless Praise
3 Call To Command
4 Au Naturel
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:08.77
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Punchin
3 Savsonic
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Hostess Susie
2 Punchin
3 Puissy Galore
4 Vic Reel
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Whisky Sour
4 Athanor
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Rabtat
2 Whisky Sour
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Keep Swinging
Clare
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Eastside Diamond
2 Enuff Red
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Foreign Legion
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
4 Lord George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mischievous Tycoon (14) 5x835 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Grant Kluske
|
31
|
31 | 7.50 | 41 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStreaky Bay
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Prescient
3 Slim Jim
4 Regal Rocket
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Super Alana
4 Off The Cuff
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
4 Cry Cry Baby
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Impossible Action
3 Wally West
4 Clarence
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Brazano
3 Lord Morton
4 No Entitlement
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Just Jazz
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Jive Baby
4 Wanaloan
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Charlesfort
3 Wanaloan
4 Tequila Sunset
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Mavette
3 Connemara Queen
4 Spears
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Strathalbyn
6th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Important Product
2 Carbone
3 Pivotal Force
3 Grandma Gail
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Tapinforpar
3 East Indiaman
4 Motell
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
3 Reality Check
4 Bella Soo
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 Plus Fours
3 Vampire Slayer
4 Lamoree
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
2 Toast The Deel
3 Rizskier
4 Barty Aya
Balaklava
9th of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Torratorio
2 Pomodoro
3 George Hercules
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Big Man At Night
3 Al Ranchero
4 Glacier Grey
Gawler
11th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Yeah Yeah Nah
2 Exopipi
3 Lucky Blue
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Red Sequoia
3 Ten Feathers
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 A Midnight Shadow
3 Chromium
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Kung Fu Fighting
2 Quick Return
3 Call It A Hunch
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Love School
Naracoorte
3rd of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Texan Windstorm
4 Remarkables
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Rodeo
2 Dancing Stream
3 Flight Deck
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Madam Furphy
2 Taunting
3 Brazen Boy
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Pentire's Spirit
3 Cheh Cheh Charlee
4 Miss Langtry
Strathalbyn
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Pedirka
3 Speak No Eagle
4 Ada Leezza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sadler's Song (5) 2233x 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: Natalie Moody
|
21 20 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 26.1 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Mystery Deel
2 Super Valentine
4 Indian Mo
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Free Vino
4 Reality Check
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
3 Run On
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Langworthy
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Peterzano
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Exalted Dame
3 Missile Star
4 Lady Simone
Strathalbyn
8th of 15
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Commando Miss
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Run On
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Snaptof
3 Eminencia
4 River
Pioneer Park
6th of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Miss McGregor
2 Radio Room
3 Sienna's Choice
4 Kummerlings
Pioneer Park
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Flying Yishu
2 Lastar
3 Quizzle
Pioneer Park
6th of 8
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Miss Miduki
2 Lisa
3 Redenzo Lad
4 Toffiato
Fannie Bay
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Zou Der Zee
2 Bel Suono
3 Equal Balance
4 Malibu Edition
Fannie Bay
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Throw At Da Stumps
2 To The Point
3 First Crusade
3 Real Divine
Pioneer Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Real Divine
3 Boy Big
4 Toffiato
Tennant Creek
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Fair Go
3 Toffiato
4 Superior Power
Pioneer Park
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Taipan Tommy
2 Mangione
3 Miracoli
4 Scout's Honour
Pioneer Park
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Miracoli
4 Mr Ranger
Pioneer Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Real Divine
2 Bean Shoppin'
3 Starlite Rebel
4 Rojo Boom
Bordertown
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Comiendo
3 Journey In Time
4 Roll Me Away
Morphettville Parks
12th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Leonarda
3 Caliburn
4 Port Royal
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Lianne
2 Possum Born
3 Warminster
4 Miss Miduki
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Blonde Venture
2 Storm Voyager
3 Messerschmitt
4 Isa Secret
Oakbank
13th of 16
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 The Trance Factor
2 Irascible Miss
3 Maiden Grace
4 Miss Elegance
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Parisienne Monde
3 Bubble Over
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Pitrain
3 Canidae
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Fox Gem
2 Balcrest Belle
3 Celestial Illusion
Gawler
9th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Chicago Storm
3 Knightstown
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 They Call Me Alvin
3 Totally Discreet
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Montign
2 Tullys Gold
3 Getouttheway
Gawler
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Valentigra
3 Penwortham
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
2 Deep'N Meaningful
3 Londres
4 Charm Slinga
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Flying Barty
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 Bold Discent
3 See You In Heaven
4 Cherokee Queen
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Stokedown
3 Yellowfin
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
19.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Eyes Never Lie
2 Alaskan Storm
3 Madam Furphy
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Runamigo
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Magic Max
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Crown Of Aragon
2 Rattlesnake Ridge
3 Knightstown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Zofferella (9) 35265 54kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
101 101 91 101
|
91 | 20 | 129.5 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Zoffany Rocket
2 Sirmaze
3 Social Group
4 D'Isles
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Axecapital
Port Lincoln
2nd of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 The Master
3 Tallu
4 Bite Your Tongue
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Oriedos
4 Highland Angel
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Celeritate Regem
2 Strip Club
2 Riverside Rock
4 Melmac
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Hayzee Fantayzee
2 Effortkat
3 Opal Beach
4 Celeritate Regem
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Maddison Miss
3 Rustydustysunshine
4 Sophina Diva
Corowa
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Undisturbed
4 Full Of Danger
Hay
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.24
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Dark Legacy
2 Sun Master
3 The Forth Bridge
4 Mandirigma
Albury
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.12
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Persian Dancer
3 Dancing With Kitty
4 Zabellsareringing
Deniliquin
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Native Rock
3 Legal Zou
4 Bastyan
Albury
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 November Falls
2 Underpants
3 Real Gun
4 One Way Street
Jerilderie
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Dreamnt Enough
3 Go Now
4 Rafha's Choice
Griffith
3rd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Dancing With Kitty
2 Eamonn's Memory
4 Insurgence
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
16
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Magic Merv
3 Dupride Star
4 I Iz Brilliant
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Villasaurus
2 Tinwag
3 Imposing Tallulah
4 Type High
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Little Basheba
3 Final Crack
4 Smart Babe
Narrandera
7th of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Canny Hell
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Freakshake
2 Bobotov
3 Princess Ida
4 Rip Edition
Leeton
10th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Beaujeen
3 Damselfly's Kept
4 Exaggerate
Leeton
2nd of 3
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Horsenado
3 Marantelli Miss
Wagga Riverside
4th of 6
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Nic's Hero
3 Game Cove
Corowa
1st of 4
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
2 Lennox View
3 Boogie On Down
4 Eamonn's Memory
Carrathool
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Legal Zou
3 Soul Benefit
4 Zarsupreme
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Sorel Rising
3 Ever Given
Broken Hill
4th of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
16.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Spy Colonel
2 Southern Magnolia
3 Smart Style
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Pay The Deeler
3 Red Stiletto
4 Beaujeen
Balranald
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Pure Indulgence
2 Don't Tell Sheriff
3 The Enzo
Manangatang
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.25
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Good Girl Bella
2 Mallee Hammer
3 Toojay
Pooncarie
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.05
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Gallant Run
2 Petard
3 She's Approaching
4 Sandhill
Corowa
11th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Baledon
3 Mescaminto
Narrandera
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Oh No Mikki
Corowa
7th of 11
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Hey Michael
3 Victory Chuckle
Albury
6th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Keith
3 The Tapster
Albury
9th of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Especial Courage
3 Dancing With Kitty
Leeton
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Malabar Jack
2 Mystic Flame
3 Ali's Choice
Albury
8th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Albert The Cat
2 Pay The Deeler
2 Twig
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Who Told Ya
2 Aeecee Dynasty
3 Zarsupreme
Griffith
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Wise Dragon
3 Danish Hussar
Albury
6th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Mathrin
3 Sinamay
Berrigan
7th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Funding
2 War Games
3 Enconti
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 War Blues
3 En Aval
4 My Solaki
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Ofenbach
3 Shadow Of Mordor
4 Kenelem
Leeton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Pushkar
3 Hail The Hero
4 Benno's Boy
Tocumwal
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
2 Sebago
4 Theresabearinthere
Berrigan
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Lightning Rider
2 Tabloid Star
3 Okra
Albury
8th of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Blazing Engine
2 You Too
3 Submission
Corowa
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Fashion Tip
2 Bid Of Faith
3 Enconti
Griffith
2nd of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Poet's Muse
3 Nessledo
4 Fifty Carats
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Trapper Tom
2 Crimson Hoffa
3 Fashion Tip
Narrandera
11th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Reason To Smile
2 Snowbrook
3 Ember
Narrandera
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Miss Elsie May
3 I Am Bruno
4 Supalux
Wagga Riverside
9th of 12
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Starliv
2 Thuwaany
3 Avachatnow
Leeton
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Chap's Dream
2 Thuwaany
4 Supalux
Albury
9th of 12
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Coontara
2 Sacred Valley
3 Ivy's Belle
Balranald
2nd of 4
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Easy Sheriff
3 Garifullina
4 Our Boy Cam
Deniliquin
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Magic Mistress
2 Easy Sheriff
3 Equinox
Jerilderie
2nd of 12
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Yalca Boom
3 Mig Air
4 Smokin' Coni
Griffith
7th of 12
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Our Romeo
2 Under Restraint
3 Yalca Boom
Albury
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.12
Placings
1 Quiet Lucky
2 Let's Get Animal
3 Timandjack
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Bill The Bee
2 Game Has Changed
3 Dixie Built
Berrigan
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Eric The Axe
3 Red Moon Miss
4 Romingal
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Designer Dance
2 Assault'N'Bathory
3 Scary Spice
Wodonga
6th of 6
Date
16/Jul/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
1 Gheedaa
2 Absaroka
3 Billabong Bilby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Berkinson (8) 28466 54kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: Garret Lynch
|
26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 42.5 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
6th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Dark Legacy
2 Wagunda
3 Media Chick
4 Barringer
Tocumwal
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Lunar Landing
2 Charcoal Annie
3 Space Cowboy
4 Sir William Bruce
Berrigan
4th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 News At Five
2 Wagunda
3 Gobbo's Mate
Towong
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Paris Shiraz
2 Arachidi
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Let's Get Festive
Carrathool
2nd of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Sir William Bruce
3 Some Eclipse
4 O'Please
Dederang
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Keck
3 Derugle Diamond
4 Gwennybegg
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Murray Factor
2 Latest Bentley
3 Commands Success
4 Style And Grace
Kyneton
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Vandelle
3 Haesta
4 Sheer Reward
Taree
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Silver Halo
2 Nevada Smoke
3 Dodgeball
4 Parties Galore
Coffs Harbour
8th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.37
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Lady Soames
2 Extra Smart
3 La Quinta Donna
4 Slush Fund
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Chestime
4 Piccolo Ponti
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.83
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Enterprise Lucia
2 Eau Vite
3 Zouperb
4 Revealer
Tuncurry
5th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.39
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Golden Button
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Lago's Daughter
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
1 Barry's Lane
4 Shades Of Frisco
Tuncurry
2nd of 13
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Harmony Halo
3 Lika Sun
4 Not Taking It
Taree
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Tayla's One
2 Shihab
3 Zanardee's Lane
4 Bellzen
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
3 Franklin Corners
4 The Snooperstar
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Propel Motion
2 Blue Canasta
3 Sarsen
4 Negation
Port Macquarie
4th of 6
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Heir Apparent
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Bellzen
4 Gunner Bill
Taree
4th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Burraneer Buoy
3 Miss Mazerati
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Absolute Legend
2 Golden Breeze
4 Rinnova
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Heir Apparent
2 Icing On The Cake
3 Tallis
4 Inspiration
Taree
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 All Beans
3 Amber Deluxe
4 Casritz
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Pressita
2 Spending Spree
4 Rhapsody Queen
Taree
2nd of 7
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Capri Lane
3 Tears Of Effort
4 Tyrol
Port Macquarie
13th of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Not Taking It
3 Swamp Nation
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Klopp
2 Bellastar
3 Chamisal
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Bedtime Stories
2 Cogliere
3 Salad Dodger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. William's Quest (3) x4264 54kg
J: Nichola Yuen(a2.0) T: James & Lisa Dodgson
|
71 81 71 81
|
81 | 18.00 | 96.8 | 16.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
Penola
6th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Redwinelover
3 Regal Rocket
4 Padstow Polly
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Rodney
3 Tydeus
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Garrire
Bordertown
8th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Comiendo
3 Journey In Time
4 Roll Me Away
Kingscote
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
2 Important Product
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 He Will Boom
Kingscote
7th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Magic Delta
3 Dazzling Harmony
4 Utah Joe
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
4 Captain Bridges
Clare
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Riched
2 Eminent Son
3 Golden Ripples
Kingscote
4th of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Troubled Times
3 Vietti
Quorn
5th of 5
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
27.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Marymount Lass
2 Luga Lad
3 Daveedo
Port Augusta
10th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Kiroshima
2 A Thousand Degrees
3 Rodney
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
24.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Hilumiere
3 Uncle Bob
Bordertown
11th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gravity
2 Centre Scoota
3 The Haitian Poet
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1215m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Caitlin's Angel
2 Must Be Moet
3 Shall We Hope
Kingscote
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Not Approved
2 Smartkap
3 Vietti
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Aurman Zou
3 Appollo Jet
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 High Mist
3 Canidae
Strathalbyn
13th of 14
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 With Pleasure
2 Beeokay
3 Yankee Lou
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Diplomatic Measure
3 Unscopeable
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Quicker Than Slick
4 Gondola
Kingscote
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 In The Sun
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Just Shoosh
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Stolen Away
2 Crimson Tycoon
3 Sunny Green
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chiaro (17)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Call Me Herbie
2 Riverside Rock
3 Highland Angel
4 Shipwreck
Streaky Bay
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Rock Hard
3 Chef De Mission
4 Obelos
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Kublai
2 Gruelling
3 Knickpoint
4 Lotto Fight
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Marvelous Night
2 Dawnburst
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Angaston
Oakbank
1st of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
2 Rivoli View
3 Military Press
4 Reach For The Moon
Strathalbyn
7th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Alekhine's Gun
2 Tippa
3 Money Or The Box
4 Spray Gun
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Karaka Kiwi
2 Cararada
3 Eight On The Dot
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Charm Slinga
Strathalbyn
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 First Tosen
2 Wicked Wish
3 Hot Off
4 Spray Gun
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Missile Star
2 Revolution Belle
3 Miss Vignette
4 Willow Lane
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Prince Reichweite
2 Chef Militaire
3 Free Vino
4 Twilight Knight
Balaklava
2nd of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Just Joking
3 The Last Dance
4 Nicish
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
2 Pandarus
4 Set On You
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.24
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Coral Emperor
3 Marble Gold
4 Jefferson
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Sulaco
2 Giant's Reward
3 Giuliano
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Whiskey Hangover
2 New Hampshire
3 Turf Two
4 Tjaarda
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Spare Coin
2 Palantus
3 Kandyan
4 Namaska
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 The Extreme Cat
3 Prison Bars
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
23.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Mr Tickles
2 Tapo
3 Rylov
4 Yaltara
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
19
Flucs
9.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Veloce Carro
3 Astelena
4 Gold Tracker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Oriedos (19)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
4 Royal Landing
Streaky Bay
7th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Midnight Brawler
3 Bellman
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
8th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
10th of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Enbarr
4 Sino Witness
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Edgy Era
3 Zofferella
4 Highland Angel
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Red Dynamo
3 Mount Madeira
4 Sword Of War
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Alpine Beau
3 Enlist
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
2 Tiamat
3 Prancing Ibis
4 Danoro Prince
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Missile Star
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Red Dynamo
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Dantela
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Realtin
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Choncape
3 Hey Michael
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Journey In Time
2 Time Warrior
4 Miss Parmigiana
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Isa Secret
4 Effortkat
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Near Magic
3 Shinseki
4 Mount Madeira
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 He's Abel
3 Dantela
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Aylla's Pride
3 Dantela
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Sonny
2 Short Stories
3 Tongsai Boss
4 Enbarr
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Call Me Herbie
4 Duchess Nicci
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Eaglelou
3 Fulton Street
4 Whiskey 'N' Women
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Exalted Fire
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
2 Seafaring
4 Nabbed
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 He's Abel
3 Axecapital
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Two Odd Sox
2 Isa Secret
4 Celeritate Regem
Port Lincoln
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Zakybree
3 Finch 'N' Chips
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Oddsock
4 Tajavedo
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
3 Ahso
4 He's Abel
Oakbank
12th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Jaazeb
3 Knightstown
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Day For It
3 Boolcunda King
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Day For It
2 Kurimuzon
4 Strawberry Swing
Morphettville
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Fox Gem
2 Samesyn
3 Desired
Port Lincoln
4th of 6
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Zakybree
2 Kova
3 Day For It
Port Lincoln
2nd of 5
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Kurimuzon
3 Rowdy Diva
4 Rokun
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Crowned King
3 Angry Ant
4 Teleportation
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Good Approach
4 Chasing Stars
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Perfect Voyage
Port Lincoln
2nd of 4
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Sassy Maneuver
3 Terelli
4 Lady Venus
Port Lincoln
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Mr Mavaheedy
2 Bloomin' Johnney
3 Beluga Blaze
Port Lincoln
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Valentigra
2 Roxy Blue
3 Mr Mavaheedy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sassy Angel (18)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Field The Moment
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.78
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 Off The Cuff
3 Regal Rocket
Clare
5th of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Effortkat
2 Lucky Fortuna
3 Cuban Waters
4 Redwinelover
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1719m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
1 Monseagle
2 Eterea
3 Namadji
4 Stadium Of Light
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Kaciga
3 Peterzano
4 Distant Lover
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Rabtat
Balaklava
3rd of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Mavette
4 Swamp Vixen
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Lake Agawam
2 Cherokee Miss
3 Lotza Bubbles
4 Santastico
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Perfect Costa
2 Verbosity
3 Palace Keys
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Just Watch Me
3 Double Rock
4 The Silent Sermon
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Frose
2 Toompine
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Factually
Hanging Rock
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Gone Ahead
3 Skyler's Princess
4 Anuddastorm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Medal Quest (10)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
14th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
4 Cry Cry Baby
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Rabtat
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Bolted In
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 My Maloo
2 Tequila Sunset
4 Final Chance
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Arugamama
4 Jenkins
Bordertown
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Spitfire Sun
3 Just Atomic
4 Dissmatic
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Jilladora
4 Fourth Power
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Pulambi
4 Exalted Kate
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Valentina Charm
3 Seattle Grace
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 No Entitlement
3 Valentina Charm
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Currency Kamar
2 Divine Journey
3 Humea
4 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Astromancer
3 Galactic Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 King's Gold
3 Perlubie Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |