BallaratTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Brandt 4yo Maiden Plate
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 15:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Penny Bazaar (10)
57.5kg J: Jarrod Fry T: Sean Mott
|
3.30 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.20 | |
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
10. Radstar (11)
57.5kg J: Declan Bates T: Thomas Carberry
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
12. Smashing Ruby (5)
57.5kg J: Nathan Punch T: J F Rattle
|
3.80 | 3.90 | 4.20 |
(9/10)
8.10
(9,10)
13.20
(9,10,12)
137.30
(9,10,12,5)
549.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Choux Beedoobee (4) f0 59.5kg
J: Jack Hill T: Henry Dwyer
|
19 20 21 26
|
21 | 4.80 | 32.2 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
11th of 13
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Arewethereyet
2 Golden Mikki
3 Just Rich Lika
4 Gijima Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Deep Stream (13) f58x 59.5kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: Henry Dwyer
|
7 7.5 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
8.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Flamin' Romans
2 Reel Bonnie Lass
3 Crossoverkid
4 Brave Glow
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Mattric
2 Ruthless Royal
3 Maccedes
4 Sweybana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mr Fulltime (1) 98304 59.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: Keith Bourke
|
9.5 10 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 12.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Lunar Frost
2 Black Peppermint
3 Xenolith
Ballarat
12th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Marnoo
2 Disco Prince
3 Just Explosive
4 Wyuna Star
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
1 Citiroc
2 Radstar
4 Williamstown
Kyneton
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Bonnie Amore
2 Zoomed
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Gone Global
Seymour
9th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 The Autumn Belle
2 Brungle Creek
3 Scorpion Bay
4 Zouyaa
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Rocketoro
2 Becquerel
3 Namaska
4 Mighty George
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Boominartie
2 Nishino Crescent
3 Magic Flyer
4 Assignment
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Fisch Tank
3 Parabellum
4 Jefferson
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Sophistication
2 Savonia
3 Firm As A Rock
Kerang
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Carpentasia
2 Jarrah Miss
3 Hearts And Minds
Bendigo
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Untouchable Ed
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Reckless Moon
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Millie On Dollars
2 I Fought The Law
3 Miss Danni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Puissance De Vol (6) 657x5 59.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Julie Scott
|
10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 10.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Iceberry
2 Sunny Disposition
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Cascade Mountain
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Xalamber
2 Magic Opal
3 Hawkeyedhost
4 Sir Bitesalot
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Sacred Eagle
2 It's My Party
3 Elle McFearsome
4 The Rooster
Donald
6th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Sunsets
2 Jefferson
3 Mickio
4 Miss Italiana
Warracknabeal
4th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Naval Chief
2 Tosen Snowfall
3 Hawkeyedhost
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Vino Corona
2 Maxims
3 Infinite Soldier
4 Poorme Ashot
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
1 Peel The Stickers
2 Timbolton
3 Luna Angel
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Vivideel
2 Docinthe
3 Fullproof
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.78
Placings
1 King's Crossing
2 Maravich
3 Turpin's Torment
4 Capablanca
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Queen Ta Vista
2 One Last Kiss
3 Himeros
4 Kermadelle
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Helix
2 Zoupurring
3 Split Shot
4 The Great Seal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rever (2) f6x 59.5kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Matthew Cumani
|
4.8 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGreat Western
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Ghidi
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Muriel's Wedding
4 Arc De Puissance
Stawell
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Inevitable Award
3 Early Warning
4 Red Rowie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dunwithcash (3) 78x8x 57.5kg
J: Madison Lloyd T: Matthew Cumani
|
20 20 21 20
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 24.4 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Ineos
2 Golden Mikki
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Dschingis Prestige
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Shez Class
2 Darts Daly
3 Runaway Soul
4 Elvis
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Llama Charmer
2 De La Rocha
3 Bella Fillide
4 Fire Power
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Kingwell
2 Nokhbah
3 Fire Power
4 Morning Darling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Penny Bazaar (10) 76x63 57.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Sean Mott
|
3.8 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.10 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
2 Itsukushima
4 In Print
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Umetini
2 Vail Mountain
3 Jammin Jimmy
4 Arc De Puissance
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Mickio
2 Casamento
3 Son Of A Boom
4 Charcoal Annie
Wodonga
6th of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 Opera Belle
2 Prince Beejay
3 Vegas On Fire
4 Mystery Deel
Warracknabeal
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Appealing
2 Dreamtime Girl
3 Wilewink
4 Sobart
Werribee
10th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1633m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.91
Placings
1 Zilzie Lad
2 Marion Street
3 Prince Beejay
4 Sierra De Gredos
Donald
7th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Boh Rhap
2 Noyers
3 Prickley Prince
4 Peaceful Protest
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Flying Emmy
2 Albanian I Am
4 Jazzamatazz
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Mysweetmoses
2 Last Ditch Effort
3 Kumicho
4 Grey Ghost
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Gronkowski
3 Penelope Jane
4 Temple Of Gold
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Carolina Sunrise
2 Freewheeler
3 Russian Summer
4 Flying On A Limb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Radstar (11) 84x23 57.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Thomas Carberry
|
3.6 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Dizzy Barmaid
2 Only Old Once
4 Crazy Sheriff
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
1 Citiroc
3 Mr Fulltime
4 Williamstown
Ballarat
4th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.85
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Sandefault
2 Peaky Ridge
3 Highland Glory
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:56.87
Placings
1 Walk In The Woods
2 Hell Follows
3 Ready Set Tap
4 Shamus Eagle
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Bella Tesoro
2 I'M Airborne
4 Tokyo Star
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Mercante
2 Splendid Chap
3 Porter
4 Madam Mayhem
Donald
5th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Sunsets
2 Jefferson
3 Mickio
4 Miss Italiana
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Roadie
2 North Channel
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Shinjuku
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
2 Lady Of Steel
4 Rumour Lane
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Dancinginthedark
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Niki Frisk
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Winning Bid
3 My Girl Zarlie
4 Vartolomei
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rebeel (8) 0x278 57.5kg
J: Jade Darose T: Rodney Foster
|
61 91 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 20.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Iceberry
2 Sunny Disposition
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Cascade Mountain
Healesville
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
13.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Regal Magnate
2 Memumsmedad
3 Moonlight Image
4 Naraajo
Dederang
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Journey To Rio
3 Treasure Chest
4 Frosted Dash
Ballarat
14th of 14
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
35.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Hayai Mesu
2 Future Monarch
3 Americain Heart
4 Hussy Pie
Yarra Glen
10th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Audrey Grace
2 Miss Vignette
3 Step Forward
4 Red Rapid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Smashing Ruby (5) x7505 57.5kg
J: Nathan Punch T: J F Rattle
|
19 17 16 15
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 18.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Saufiana
2 Coffin Dodger
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Villa Royale
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Going Nuclear
2 Villa Royale
3 Kranich
4 Marbastion
Stony Creek
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Bonnet Rouge
2 Flick Roll
3 Our Silver Linings
4 Kate's Tiara
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Kerensky
2 Johnny Watts On
3 Simplicity
4 Citiroc
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Spirit Dancer
2 Kawaiisu
3 Magic Opal
4 Incorporation
Tatura
9th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1980m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
43
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:15.28
Placings
1 Shearman Dyer
2 Naval Aviator
3 Outbreak
4 Highland Raider
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
1 Daiya
2 Master Polanski
3 New York Fairytale
4 Cable Glow
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Queen Latifa
2 Kollantai
3 Moon Rising
4 Nevicata
Bairnsdale
7th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Villa Seventynine
2 Schiava
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Arazita
Cranbourne Training
11th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Innocent Moves
3 Whakamana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Treasure Chest (7) 03670 57.5kg
J: Milos Bunjevac T: A M Burns
|
91 101 151 201
|
151 | 31 | 243.4 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
12th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:57.16
Placings
1 Mon Etoile
2 Subarctic
3 Tyaak
4 Ahab
Stawell
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
14
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Star Testymony
2 Khant Bee
3 Beautiful View
4 Vain Esprit
Healesville
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Regal Magnate
2 Memumsmedad
3 Moonlight Image
4 Naraajo
Dederang
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Journey To Rio
2 Rebeel
4 Frosted Dash
Ararat
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
25.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
4 Stand By Me Ned
Healesville
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.52
Placings
1 Whostoppedtherain
2 Elevenbee
3 Sarwatte
Camperdown
10th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Red Rowie
2 Cafe Award
3 Alice Downs
4 Galloping Guru
Balnarring
5th of 5
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
13.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
1 Cent To War
2 Our Dawny
3 Some Eclipse
4 Feeling Toffy
Kilmore
9th of 10
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Fjord
2 Rio De Sombras
3 Batahi
Ballarat
7th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
35.1
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Irish Exchange
2 Flame Of Venice
3 Tavabeel
Donald
10th of 11
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Rivinado
3 Reforestation
Ararat
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Absconded
2 Princess Tina
3 Reckless Moon
Bordertown
13th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Boolcunda King
3 Ruger Rose
Penola
4th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Mavourneen
2 Looking Forward
3 Salute The Cannons
Donald
10th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Themagicneverends
2 James The Great
3 Big Option
Mortlake
5th of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Onemore Dance
2 Opicina
3 Nicstar
Hamilton
9th of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 Street Baby
3 Out And Dreaming
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Ready To Indulge
2 The Turffinator
3 Reforestation
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Praetor
4 Ralph's Honour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pressure Cooker (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Black Adam
3 Mia Toretto
4 Eye Of Light
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Donald
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Ineos
2 Golden Mikki
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Dschingis Prestige
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:23.01
Placings
1 Kharma
2 Trinity Raider
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Zed Leppelin
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Nicstar
2 Six Degrees
3 Swift Fury
4 Cesar Bessan
Swan Hill
6th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Rose Ring
2 Luna Angel
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Murralane
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Run Walrus Run
4 Papal Wars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Call Me Catherine (12)
|
Scratched @ 19:03 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
9th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Gijima Gal
2 Golden Mikki
3 Timeonlees
4 Serin
Colac
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Elite Party
2 Maxxiee
3 Segment
4 Saint Rose
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Sunday Fun Day
2 Kobaybi
3 Timeonlees
4 Judge Jenni
Colac
11th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Etara
2 Awesome Lineup
3 Chiaro Di Luna
4 King Zeus
Hanging Rock
5th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Cable Town
2 Mochi
3 Sacred Creed
4 Thalassa
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Perfect Ending
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Poiema
4 Shasam
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Kipyegon
2 Moonshine Annie
3 Figurante
4 Adlerian
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Aquila Volare
2 Amenable
3 Secret Location
4 Majestic Style
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Sweetened
2 Miss Subtly
3 Cover Star
Cranbourne Training
10th of 12
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Leica Model
3 Maliepo
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Lady Falvelon
3 In Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |