BallaratTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Hygain Winners Choice 0-64 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 17:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Outta Compton (5)
59.5kg J: Adam Mccabe T: Mark C Webb
|
12.00 | 12.00 | 10.70 | 11.80 | 11.50 | |
3.20 | 3.50 | 3.50 | |||||
2nd |
12. Let's Get Down (18)
58.5kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
4. Apparatus (10)
59kg J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
1.80 | 1.50 | 1.80 |
(2/12)
24.60
(2,12)
71.60
(2,12,4)
240.90
(2,12,4,6)
2663.10
1006.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cosmic Rhapsody (3) 79x75 60kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Ms M Cunningham
|
61 51 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 60.6 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Nuts 'N' Bolts
2 Air Defence
3 Persian Spirit
4 Mambo Dancer
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Kaniva
3 Niccolite
4 A Good Yarn
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.45
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Sandy Prince
3 Airclash
4 Crestani
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 The Prodigal Son
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Horsham
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Big Option
2 Airclash
3 Detnaw
4 Captain Britain
Murtoa
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Miss Titeline
3 Come Along Jeffrey
4 Sun Samurai
Ararat
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Gunna Gunna
3 Excelleration
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Cover Star
2 Raging Monkey
3 Cadboll
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Soobooma
3 Rivkin
4 Duped By Spin
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
2 Rosalia
3 Philosophers Stone
4 Oxley Jack
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
2 Philosophers Stone
3 Snappy Secret
4 Founex
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Thalursian
4 Founex
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Signal
3 Imps
4 Magnus Red
Wodonga
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Orange Ears
2 Gojazz
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Silverdale Chief
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Zion
3 Prophet's Choice
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Rosalia
1 Pinnace
3 Bluestone Lane
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Rosalia
3 Sebastian The Fox
4 Red Impulse
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Head First
2 Licorice Prince
3 Excel And Fly
4 Gottaluvjimmy
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Discerning
2 Broadside Armour
3 Foturi
4 Upper East Side
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Fine Dane
4 Tararua
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Dynamic Sensation
3 Madam Superior
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
3 Dynamic Sensation
4 Asteroidea
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Nasraawy
2 Sham I Am
3 Grand Pope
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Lunar Hero
3 Big Day Out
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Big Day Out
3 Charm Wing
4 Tony Nicconi
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 15
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 The Superintendent
2 Our Free Spirit
3 Universal Lady
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
2 She's Booming
3 More
4 Five Bulls
Terang
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Isolating
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Sunburnt
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Duchess Of Dorset
2 In The Boat
3 Universal Lady
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Ashford Street
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Ruby Street
2 Conceited
3 Ashford Street
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
2 Champs D'Or
3 Gorokan Express
4 Kosowski
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Tanner
3 Thunder Pace
4 Teddy Mercury
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Torbreck
3 Coronel
4 Roddandtodd
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Magnetic Edge
2 Renegade
3 Wylie Ol' Coyote
Naracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1430m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Farooq
3 Going Gaga
4 Rohlon Drunk
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Saorsa
2 Dimaggio
3 Thompson's Reward
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Alsvior
3 She's Never Late
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Garner
2 When You Believe
3 Sizzlefly
Morphettville
0 of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Garvoc
2 Calypso Reign
3 Lunar Light
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Kabini
2 Tiara Star
4 Love Magic
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Rubisaki
2 Alburq
3 South Street Boss
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 No Change
3 Helavabel
4 South Street Boss
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1109m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
2 Madam Superior
3 Honorellay
4 Youl Thrashem
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
2 Pearl Dragon
3 Calypso Reign
4 Kiroshima
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
2 Sunstone
3 Envyem
4 Master Of Zerprise
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
03/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Deserved
2 Wedgetail
3 Circuit Six
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Ima
2 Finance Medal
4 Atomic Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Outta Compton (5) 1623x 59.5kg
J: Adam Mccabe T: Mark C Webb
|
11 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 12.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Montather
2 Shoeless
4 Blesk
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Jennipending
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Lovazou
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
2 Not A Problem
3 Read
4 Charm Wing
Sale
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Magnupur
3 Capmala
4 Raetihi
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Hellfire
2 Georgie Get Mad
4 Itsukushima
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Who Dares
2 Simeon
3 Tocasia
4 Swift Fury
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Swift Hit (7) 32934 59.5kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Peter Smith
|
15 19 21 26
|
21 | 4.40 | 27.2 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
4th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Mojo Music
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Bon Shadow
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Social Conscience
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Eugenius
3 Nicajon
4 Apres La Mer
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Snappy Secret
2 Namaska
4 Frost Yourself
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 White Bear
2 Euphemia
3 Stern Impulse
4 Fly On Bye
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Mayan
Mansfield
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
74.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Street Swagger
2 Barringer
4 Legenda
Merton
1st of 7
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
2 Steady Jam
3 Space Cowboy
4 Governor Of Punjab
Seymour
3rd of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Star Honour
2 Jordy Girl
4 Smokey Warrior
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Xtramagic
2 Our Warrior
3 Toff Choice
4 Lottwon
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.35
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 El Soleado
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Joltin' Joe
Benalla
7th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
5.55
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Dreamwoman
3 Boo's Reward
4 Italian Informant
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Dreamwoman
3 Mescaminto
4 Capital Express
Benalla
12th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Zourata
2 Mysweetmoses
3 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Arthur The Great
Seymour
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Corner Off
2 Real Gun
3 Graysong
4 Rosalia
Wodonga
1st of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
2 Shalook
3 Big Day Out
4 Cuffe's Grange
Berrigan
1st of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 More Importance
4 Anthemic
Corowa
2nd of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
1 Riddlero
3 Insurgence
4 Galbalan
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Pretty Tavi
3 True Nobility
4 Dio
Moe
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Bluestone Lane
2 Our John Boy
3 Palaggio
4 Moss Job
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Harbin
3 She's Booming
4 Vongole
Wangaratta
8th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.57
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Burning The Clock
3 Bellarina Magic
4 Northernero
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Rich Divinity
2 Bors
3 Dustland Fairytale
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
2 Salute To The Sun
3 Yeldarb
4 Albert The Cat
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Nightfire
4 Lochie's Song
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 From Pantherland
3 Saint Loft
4 Final Man
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Jagged Edge
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Ojosan
2 Lord Domino
3 Mojo Music
Echuca
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Maddox
2 Upper East Side
4 Jungle Sensation
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Real Gun
4 Rossman
Wodonga
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Francesco Ben
3 Got Out The Fence
4 Benjamery
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Huayu Rainbow
3 Sly Samba Deer
4 Redollix
Wangaratta
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Ellmaknifico
3 Code Blue
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 First Watch
2 Ping Ping
4 Hit The Moon
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1212m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 French Star
2 Redollix
4 Kaniva
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 American Flyer
4 Choralist
Tatura
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 My Determination
2 Global Harmony
3 Ha Lee Charm
Tatura
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Chairman's Choice
3 True Mettle
4 Next Generation
Wangaratta
6th of 12
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Double Dink
2 Trotsie
3 Sebago
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Staredown
2 Hinto Blue
3 Mister Yu Shu
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Unique Bambino
2 Four Of A Kind
3 Bella Royale
Towong
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Jianzhang
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Next Edition
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Five Spins
2 Alfiore
3 Just Harry
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Swift Arrival
2 Smart Design
3 Red Robin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Apparatus (10) f1 59kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2.6 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 The Carillo
3 Timeonlees
4 Holler Thy Name
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Ahrkaye
3 Linkit
4 What A Cross
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Howdy (4) f1 59kg
J: Linda Meech T: Smiley Chan
|
3.4 2.8 2.9 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Hell Of A Trip
3 Minesite
4 Sultry Siren
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Morning Darling (9) x1421 59kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: V L Malady
|
18 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 26 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Cordiality
3 Superior Force
4 Steel Master
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Smart Deel
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Fugacity
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Dual Pressure
2 Octrain
3 Tararua
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
2 Kamchatka
3 Rare Oro
4 Alesha Lily
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Jaz Tycoon
2 Brechen
4 Lonrik
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Capulet
3 Lip Sip Suk
4 Gold Smiles
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Princeofnottingham
2 Irresistible Force
4 Whyemca
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Kingwell
2 Nokhbah
3 Fire Power
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Any Zouwilldo
3 Nicodemus
Donald
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Trust Account
2 Kumicho
4 Frowned
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.65
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 General Barca
2 Miss Passion
3 Sutadamu
4 Trust Rusty
Sale
9th of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 American Liaison
3 Dakarai
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Big Story
2 Warchime
3 Caldante
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Garza Blanca
3 Missy Longport
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Thesecondatportsea
2 Credible Analyses
3 Michelotti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Real Thing (12) 83735 59kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: G Eurell
|
14 16 17 16
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 17.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Grid Girl
2 Zaku
3 Esskay
4 Vegas On Fire
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Lady Shalaa
4 Run Naan
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Dasho Lennie
2 Super Solar
3 Obedience
4 Yosemite Falls
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Thunder Point
2 Montjeuify
4 Morryl Moral
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Lang Park
3 Punch Lane
4 Jabbawockeez
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.95
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Mornington Glory
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Ebony King
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
2 Deekay
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Our Heidi
3 Hickok
4 Big Apple
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Kings Consort
4 Absolute Sunshine
Pakenham
1st of 14
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
2 Caste
3 Barclay's Bank
4 Horace
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Victory Bay
2 Kapanku
3 Mornington Glory
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
13.35
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Kaygeebee
2 Ghalib
3 Lincoln Square
4 Sunny Darling
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Valenconi
3 She Daresthe Devil
4 Shambo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Feudal Empire (2) 4258x 58.5kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: John Keane
|
13 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 22.5 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
8th of 11
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Mi Scusi
2 Lescot
3 Turn Up The Night
4 Burning The Clock
Kilmore
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Estrapaz
2 Dismount
3 Brenlyn's Trooper
4 Hillcrest Moses
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Juice Box
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Grey Whisper
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.05
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Bombastic Boy
2 Lovie May
3 Mondo
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1143m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Angel
2 Queen Maeve
4 Rolling Moss
Moe
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1017m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Perilous Fighter
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Avid General
4 Red Hawk
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Glitzing
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Keefneedsafeed
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1230m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Bonjour
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Aurolaa
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Harbin
3 Trading Post
4 Manhattan Force
Moe
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 The Big Freeze
3 Ultimate Kiss
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Turbo Ken
2 Licorice Prince
4 Ultimate Kiss
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Trading Post
3 Shipstern
4 Rolling Moss
Sale
4th of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1212m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Savonia
2 Prowling
3 Orlando Grove
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
1 Predetermined
3 Atomic Selfie
4 Brilliant Speed
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
18.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Top Honours
3 Carbonetti
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Vultan
2 Melanie
3 Tiara Jewel
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Next Ride
3 Divine Caprice
4 Gaius
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Outback Action
3 The Hass
4 Forbes
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Three Kings
3 Gabstar
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Camaguey
3 Grand Avante
4 Salamanders
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 De Long Star
3 Square Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Let's Get Down (18) 25227 58.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
6.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Magnolia Lodge
2 Bullet Wing
3 Native Leaf
4 Deadly Press
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Modown
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Heaven Forbid
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 North Channel
3 Miss Santorini
4 Our Turn Now
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Robrick
2 Kahhof
3 Subsix
4 Patchouli Dream
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Keitel
3 Sparkling Blue
4 Soar Beyond
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Carbonados
2 Spicy Margs
3 Soar Beyond
4 Trapeze Warrior
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Amigo
3 Midnight Poker
4 The Open
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Subrising
3 Elderberry
4 Mount Olympus
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Been Our Angel
3 Rich And Joyful
4 Lady Cederberg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Quebeck (8) x1538 57.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Nathan Dunn
|
31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 28.3 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Grid Girl
2 Zaku
3 Esskay
4 Vegas On Fire
Cranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Dark Journey
2 Nodachi
4 Apppleby
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Lively
2 Modown
3 Shut Eye
4 Eugenius
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 Famoso
3 Happy Link
4 Henry's Blade
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Pondalowie
3 Dunloe
4 Steal The Sun
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Pontipines
4 Catahoula
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Iliad (1) 8x156 56kg
J: Neil Farley T: Andrew Noblet
|
41 31 26 31
|
41 | 8.00 | 44.5 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
6th of 13
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 The Hay Flyer
2 Masina
3 Neto
4 Bravissima
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Thargomindah
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Imps
4 Sandrine
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Whistlefield
4 Indian Jewel
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 One Last Kiss
2 Patrick
3 Tewkesbury
4 Norwegian Joy
Avoca
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
2 Famous Strike
3 Navy Street
4 Wangandary
Hamilton
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Riverina Power
2 Priceless
3 Bodhisattva
4 Peaky Ridge
Coleraine
2nd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Lynes
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Big Town
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Xtramagic
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Just Watch Me
2 Kensington Diva
4 Warui
Ararat
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 She Can Rock
2 Read My Lips
3 Over 'N' Out
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Queen Ta Vista
4 Three Graces
Wangaratta
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mr Charismatic (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 General Firepower
2 Miss Galore
3 Fine Weather
4 Soobooma
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Elba
3 Platinum Field
4 Olivia's Scandal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stepchild (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:50 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
9th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Shantino
2 One Sided Love
3 Need A Miracle
4 Clux Star
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Warlords
2 Sparkling
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Soar Beyond
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Our Silver Linings
4 Boulder Jack
Tatura
1st of 4
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.43
Placings
2 Lady Grunt
3 Elegant Man
4 Hejjer
Werribee
8th of 10
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Ellen's Licence
3 Sacred Bull
4 Calvi
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Commands Success
2 Apollo Mission
3 Last War
4 Qubella
Traralgon
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Grevillea Robusta
3 World War Two
4 Trenches
Benalla
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Hells Bells
2 Street Painter
3 I'M A Showie
4 Needs Amore
Moe
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Celestial Storm
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Sunday's Best
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Kollantai
3 Starbury
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dillinger (11)
|
Scratched @ 02:50 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Ghost Doctor
2 Enamour
3 Hughes
4 Toyz On Fire
Hamilton
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Zippity Zoustar
3 Dollar Bucks
4 Stormie
Terang
4th of 14
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Soho Queen
2 Alice Downs
3 Musgrave
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Startide
2 Aurolaa
4 Le Gagneur
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Lalaguna
3 Kings Consort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Saville Street (13)
|
Scratched @ 12:49 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 The Open
2 Superset
3 Esecutore
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Swift Power
3 Jellignite
4 Our Uncle
Sale
9th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Zasceed
2 Felix Fiorente
3 Pireonti
4 Onslaught
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Tuscan Sun
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Titan Of Choice
4 New York Hurricane
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Lovin' Bev
2 Gateaux
4 The Cross
Otaki
1st of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Victortheinflictor
4 Walkinthepark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Teentee (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Doublern
3 Nicajon
4 Super Sting
Donald
2nd of 4
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.03
Placings
1 Viva La War
3 Tee Em I
4 Bletchley
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
4 Cadazio
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Drink Then Kiss
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Cock's Eldorado
Horsham
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Piwhane
3 Murralane
4 High Currency
Donald
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Gifted Gamer
2 Awash
4 The Rooster
Warracknabeal
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Irresistible Force
4 Middle Child
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Lady Dumont (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 And She Was
3 Sandrine
4 Vallencourt
Terang
5th of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.55
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Sevillana
3 Eloped
4 Fields Of Athenry
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
2 Sparkling
3 Queen Beira
4 Gulf Of Finland
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Nullafiord
3 Gallic Boogie
4 Goats On Oats
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Staroshka
2 Ever Given
3 Witnessimpact
4 Fun Enuff
Ararat
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Fiorente Spritz
2 Capre Omnia
3 Laugh With Me
Warracknabeal
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Sutadamu
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Early Warning
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Adrett
2 Brooklyn Baby
4 Diva Time
Ararat
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Conclave Prince
2 Impending Love
3 Paul Edward
4 Docinthe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Shocking Habit (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Bon Shadow
3 Swift Hit
Donald
1st of 4
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.47
Placings
2 Star Anthem
3 Dawn Defence
4 Hooklineandtinder
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
2 Some People Callme
3 Nordic
4 Moon Yanco
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Quik Rhapid
3 Cranc
4 Ravnikar
Penola
4th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 All Clubs
3 Quik Rhapid
Donald
9th of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
18.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Penultimate One
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 San Marino
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 Mothereens
3 Inviva
Warracknabeal
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Lescot
3 Magic Edition
4 Guaranteed
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
2 Mystic Lake
3 Book Of Exodus
4 Gamadale Nip
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Precast
2 Neo Del Toro
4 All This Mayhem
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Norwegian Joy
2 Eagle Queen
3 Aoife
Colac
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
2 Double Rock
3 Conspiracist
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Dante's Peak
2 Von Hauke
3 Firestorm Boy
4 Crown Crusher
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Katering
2 Lord Turnbury
4 Eagle Queen
Horsham
2nd of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.26 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Dale's Rocket
3 Graffias
4 Cesar Bessan
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
3 Ausvardia
4 Superior Sam
Ararat
3rd of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Robert The Puss
4 Boadicea
Terang
3rd of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Step Forward
4 Strawberry Moon
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Fixated
3 Freedom Escape
4 Written Rulz
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Dream Statement
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Dale's Rocket
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 More Than Discreet
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Belluna
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Morrissette
2 Under The Tassels
3 Power Of Song
Stawell
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Ohana First
2 Belluna
4 Pocket Raider
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 The Globe
2 Cateechee
3 De Long Star
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Timson
2 Raging Monkey
4 Atomic Gold
Moonee Valley
10th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Her Empire
3 Sweet Mary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |