RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Milne Bros Country Cup Benchmark 60 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 12:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Sir Grace (3)
57.5kg J: Justin Stanley T: Warwick Satherley
|
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 2.50 | 2.00 | |
1.10 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
4. Roy's Road (2)
58kg J: Vlad Duric T: Ms Z Hohn
|
2.70 | 2.30 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
7. Bold Splendor (8)
55.5kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: G K Taylor
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/4)
6.20
(5,4)
9.50
(5,4,7)
23.00
(5,4,7,6)
47.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Word From Above (7) 2111x 62.5kg
J: Ashley Butler T: Billy Healey
|
9.5 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 5.50 | 21.6 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Grey Ice
3 Half Crown
4 Chassagne
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Bonded Affair
3 Court Whispers
4 Ellibaby
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Tea Leaves
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:57.30
Placings
2 Rudimentary
3 Fisch Tank
4 Newmarket Miss
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.92
Placings
2 Cassie's Girl
3 Crimson Reward
4 Rocheaux
Beaudesert
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Newmarket Miss
3 Beasticon
4 Rocheaux
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Bid For Fame
2 Chassagne
3 Cassie's Girl
4 Nassau County
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
3 Iberian Ruler
4 Power Flash
Murwillumbah
2nd of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
3 Nassau County
4 Matsuyama
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Bid For Fame
4 Prophets De'Vine
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Shay
3 Brand New
4 Lost His Beans
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Duma
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Chicane
3 Leery
4 Canelander
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Baltray
2 Allberin
3 Blue Ray
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Beauregard
2 Bright Tiara
3 Canny Impact
4 Azure Pride
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Canny Impact
4 Deal An Ace
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2156m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:15.97
Placings
1 Enjouee
2 Hidden Smile
4 Bay Street
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Realaide
3 Magic Boom
4 A Devil's Chance
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 Da Party Gal
2 The Power Of One
3 Lovelier
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Flying Zamboni
3 Irresistabull
4 Forbidden One
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Spirit Of Zazou
3 The White Mouse
4 Spicy King Prawn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sethlans (4) 61416 59kg
J: Brooke Johnson(a3.0) T: R T Hay
|
19 21 26 31
|
34 | 9.50 | 34.3 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
6th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Lanova
4 Double Barrell
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
2 Diasonic
3 Moorabinda Mick
4 Coco Cuber
Monto
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Yule My Hero
2 Black Country
3 Kirella Shores
4 Chilli Palmer
Wandoan
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Annakuri
3 Ghetto
4 Opaquely
Thangool
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Yubetido
3 Lanova
4 Imagine That
Miles
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Laylah's Wish
2 Deep Millions
3 Takemeoutback
4 Litermont
Bell
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Cracker Essgee
2 Voulait
3 Selling Sunset
Warwick
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
2 Pheeble's Spirit
3 Bean Rocking
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Hallside Hot Stuff
2 Imagine That
3 Zeitakuna
4 Entrepreneurial
Thangool
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1075m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 No Better Affaire
2 Magic On Ice
3 Tupelawara
4 Yule My Hero
Chinchilla
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Licenced And Ready
2 Barclay's Bank
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Sip It Slow
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Starhattan
3 Moenave
4 Canny Impact
Surat
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
2 Laurie
3 Peshwa
4 Tuscany Bound
Roma
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Real Hussey
2 Heat
3 Bionic
4 Bonnie Ev
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Baristasista
2 Miss Barty
3 Our Magnus
4 Flying Joy
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Loving Miss
4 Money Muncher
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
2 Ciao Bicky
3 Kotabharu
4 Fortified
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Point The Wagon
3 Dustins
4 Craiglea Bandit
Thangool
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
2 Lyrical Lover
3 Native Bee
4 Lingjun Topgun
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 Thunder Moon
3 Uncle Bud
4 Montana Lady
Emerald
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
2 Jabali Gold
3 She's Winning
4 Yubetido
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Where's Tekay Now
2 Outback Playboy
3 Relicta
4 Fastnet Jack
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Skymaster
3 Lingjun Topgun
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Highground
2 Dollar Dollar
3 Heroic Angel
Emerald
2nd of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Sogni
3 Bi Turbo
4 As Good As Ready
Gladstone
1st of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1517m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Milky Rocket
3 Nicholas Adam
4 Quarter Past
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Kasinova Kid
3 Bluindi
Thangool
3rd of 6
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Dark Archer
2 Marto
4 Craiglea Bandit
Yeppoon
5th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Menschkeit
2 What A Thought
3 Yubetido
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Tricky Beans
2 Free Dawn
4 Manifica
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
2 Platinum Rose
3 Exalted
4 Thorben
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Menschkeit
3 Liverpool Gal
4 Wonderful Thought
Thangool
4th of 11
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:43.80
Placings
1 Sheer Success
2 Lady Sheilack
3 Brook's Girl
Emerald
3rd of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Shiraishi
2 Favourite Things
4 More Than Charged
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Tabman
2 Sudden Suspect
3 Rock Ready
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Moonshiner
2 Tabman
3 Magnate
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Found The Mark
2 Baltic Cavalier
4 Fletcher's Mutiny
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Way Back When
2 Magnate
3 Famus Fella
Scone
6th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Spritza Seritza
3 Bodgie
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Nishikori
2 I Am A Beauty
3 Flying Euros
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Our Rockin'
2 Brazen Breccia
3 Coulomb
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Morgan's Smile
2 Loud Noise
4 Positive Tension
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Red River Lad
3 Square Dance
4 D'Clone
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
3 Rayara
4 Better Days Ahead
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Cobia
2 Teronito
3 Danzette
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
2 Deitra
3 Fields Of Love
4 Justitia
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Miss Clambake
2 Flying Euros
3 Rahaan
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Clever Missile
3 Spilia
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Shame Warned
2 Glover
4 Pannier Dame
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 All Things
2 Costa Zou
3 California Spell
Tamworth
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Inkjet
2 Buckin' Rippa
4 Leslie James
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
2 Nombuso
3 Power Bells
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Battleground
2 Blueant
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Edison
2 Moreno
3 Katona
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Nature
3 Shamusu Sho
4 Hiemal
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
15/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Living Rocks
2 Corporal
2 Tepario
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Making Whoopee
2 Rancho Notorious
4 Parveen
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.93
Placings
1 Military Academy
3 Segalas
4 Adana
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Galiazzo
2 Mikhail
4 Canyonero
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Amazing Beats
2 Coolgardie
3 Banjo's Voice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Roy's Road (2) 31526 58kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Ms Z Hohn
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 2.00 | 5.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1828m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Mr Dudwey
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Lonergy
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
3 Prospettiva
4 Marshy
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Poet's Day
4 Majestics Request
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Battle Sound
4 I Say Boom
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Aleaco
4 Rally
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
3 Soften It Up
4 Poet's Day
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1816m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:54.57
Placings
1 Devil Kick
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
2 Yubetido
3 Vana Star
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Twenty Three Wall
4 Hero Of The Pack
Rockhampton
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Divine Hunter
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Rocky Rebel
2 Unlikely Hero
4 Flamenco Rose
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Playful Kiss
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Ready To Groove
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 He's The One
2 Fanciful Mr Fox
3 Just Like Rosie
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Palace House
3 Playing Hookie
4 Empire Club
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Moonscape
2 Royal Tonic
3 Tonka Wakan
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Viking Forever
3 The Bronx Bull
4 Braithwaite
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.91
Placings
1 Marnie's Star
2 Moonlight Cowboy
3 Foxy Fraulien
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Critical Thinker
2 Shadyvale Storm
3 Saint Martin
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Sisyphean
2 Epauvescent
4 He's Viral
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Yourallthat
3 Out Back Boom
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Reeanon
2 Anatini
3 Day Time Martinis
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Muzzletop
3 Kamarcher
4 Yabulu Princess
Townsville
9th of 14
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Dutton Branded
2 Kamarcher
3 Ginger Mule
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sir Grace (3) 4x311 57.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Warwick Satherley
|
2.5 2.2 2.15 2.2
|
2.20 | 1.30 | 2.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
2 Jenni Swenesee
3 Lonergy
4 Whatjeudoin'
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 Isle Eight
3 Young Henry
4 Bankonajet
Rockhampton
3rd of 14
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Fly Like Helen
2 Divine Sienna
4 Steaming Sun
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
2 Sweet Catena
3 The Real Diva
4 King Inteft
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.75
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Quartershare
3 Divine Kamehalani
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
2 Stazy
3 Xiao Long Bao
4 Rushing Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jenni Swenesee (1) 9x121 56.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: J Wehlow
|
4.8 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 2.05 | 6.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
2 Fanciful Mr Fox
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Oscar Bravo
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Sir Grace
3 Lonergy
4 Whatjeudoin'
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Tour De Field
3 Masonry Man
4 Fresh Start
Kerang
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
2 Lucky Duck
3 Ibutho
4 My Sienna May
Mornington
3rd of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Mister Fairbanks
2 Galan
4 Irish Cavalry
Seymour
8th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.95
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Paulartes
4 Mutsuhito
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Star Honour
2 Everett
4 Supamano
Seymour
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Star Mac
2 Tallingas Prince
4 Cumin Spinner
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Mac Kalhoun
3 Mrs Bull
4 Northern Sunrise
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Flying Temptress
2 Rackemann
3 Magnupur
4 Thornycroft
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bold Splendor (8) 540x2 55.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: G K Taylor
|
3.7 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.80 | 6.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
3 Birmingham
4 Sarodec
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Bonded Affair
3 Court Whispers
4 Ellibaby
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Leery
2 Disputed River
3 Lawbreaker
4 Royal Rift
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.14
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Canny Be Better
3 Brave Enough
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pending
2 Set Ablaze
3 Kahraba
4 Toba
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
2 Autumn Show
3 Notquitelikejack
4 Red Flash
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Whatjeudoin'
3 The Eighth I Am
4 Notquitelikejack
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Anemacore
3 Azure Pride
4 My Mischka
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Langlands
3 Intransigent
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Miss Bacall
3 Twosey
4 Frosty Bear
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Roadtrip
2 Banana Slide
3 Kozani
4 Birdie Belle
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 It's Hells Bells
2 Platinum Rose
3 Boom Torque
4 The Written Word
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ruffin' It (5) x7876 54kg
J: Chris Mciver T: Ms Z Hohn
|
61 81 91 101
|
151 | 41 | 140.4 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Lynric Lass
4 Sheezalittletorque
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Sir Grace
2 Jenni Swenesee
3 Lonergy
4 Whatjeudoin'
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 The Last Saga
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Azure De Lago
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Emerald
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Demurral
2 Devil Enuff
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Delius
Gladstone
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1517m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.61
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Vana Star
Mackay
9th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.21
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Baby Guinness
3 Doom Diva
4 Flying Carmen
Yeppoon
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
3 Deal An Ace
4 Struan Lad
Mackay
7th of 12
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 From This Moment
2 Doom Diva
3 Anselmo
4 In Your Element
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
3 Readyentime
4 The Brumby
Yeppoon
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Super Rooster
3 Roger Express
4 Cantor
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Nasha
2 Campione
3 Unconventionallady
4 Hyperion Star
Gladstone
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1517m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Awesome Spirit
3 Delius
4 Late Night Devil
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Devil Kick
3 Police
4 Future Idea
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Hyperion Star
2 Bonaugura
3 Vana Star
4 Mr Demolition
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
3 Native Bee
4 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Tricky Beans
2 Vana Star
3 Commander's Watch
4 Native Bee
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Mission House
4 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Grant's Patch
2 Art By Concorde
4 Golden Athena
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Mistaken Identity
2 Thunder Knob
3 Empire Club
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Bold Zip
3 Toy Whitty
4 Lenny Rocket
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Loving Miss
2 Montana Night
3 Way Back When
4 Hyperion Star
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Way Back When
2 Tell The World
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Star Of Leon
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Montana Night
3 Main De Foi
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
2 Bondurant
3 Star Of Leon
4 Midnight Boom
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Tell The World
2 Regal Field
4 Star Of Leon
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.65
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Arctic Wolf
2 Mason's Chance
3 Opinions
Thangool
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Galapagos
2 Tezoff
3 Radipole
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Springthorpe
3 Chico
4 Eroe
Bluff
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.78
Placings
1 Delius
3 Grand De Lago
4 Taken On Chance
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
2 Star Of Leon
3 Mishani Tulip
Gladstone
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1517m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Marto
3 Aussie Tycoon
4 Persaga
Middlemount
1st of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1475m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
2 She's Our Empress
3 Aussie Tycoon
4 Persaga
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Idling By
2 Machinate
3 Roshan
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Lucky For Some
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Royal Archer
Emerald
6th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
1 Taraki
2 Delius
3 Stars Don't Rust
Mackay
5th of 14
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Kefalonia
3 Seclusion
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Boom Raider
2 Akatino
3 Limpet
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 No Harm Done
3 Lets Torque A Deel
4 Chevrons'N'Rockers
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
1 Teeling
2 Duble Gaze
3 Future Idea
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.65
Placings
1 No Harm Done
2 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Lefkas Island
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Oddfellow
3 Tavi McBride
4 Aussie Tycoon
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 I Am Clever
2 Prince Of Venice
3 Lets Torque A Deel
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Commander's Watch
2 Tontein
3 Motherlode
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Rock 'N' Sol
3 Scent Of Fear
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Sizzlepel
2 Cavellton
3 Commander's Watch
Mackay
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Springthorpe
2 Montana Night
3 Marto
Mackay
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Manhattan Whirl
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Commander's Watch
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.46
Placings
1 Ollie's Stand
2 Sabor
3 Matador
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Sabor
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Great Fox
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 North Afrika
2 Jay Jay
3 Villa Villekulla
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Bold Inspiration
2 Bantu Bay
3 Tavi McBride
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Lefkas Island
2 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Meatball
Thangool
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Craiglea Cetina
2 Tom's Star
3 Deck Of Aces
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Coach
2 Tavi McBride
3 Ordell
Emerald
1st of 6
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
2 Arjaycee
3 Taken On Chance
4 Mishani Patriot
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
2 Ordell
3 Tavi McBride
4 Tontein
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
2 Craiglea Arion
3 Craiglea Cetina
4 Run Pam Run
Yeppoon
2nd of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Ziedrich
3 Silver Lucy
4 Mocial Chief
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Ultimate Ring
2 Atyaaf
3 Arjaycee
Emerald
3rd of 3
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
1 Lefkas Island
2 Point The Wagon
Mackay
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Planet Warrior
2 Aree Al
3 Bon Ruby
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Stars Don't Rust
3 Exelant Mosh
4 Craiglea Simmo
Emerald
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Authadane
2 Joel
3 Combattant De Rue
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.16
Placings
1 Carlin Trend
3 Top Rung
4 Joel
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Real Ana
3 Ray's Junction
4 Roadhouse
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Mystery Element
2 Ask Nino
3 Amorem
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Ember
3 Real Ana
4 Tales Of Epsilon
Mackay
11th of 12
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Meatball
2 Quidni
3 Emshalky
Emerald
4th of 11
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Coach
2 Mystery Element
3 Telloff
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.70
Placings
2 Pretty Mama
3 Plain 'N' Simple
4 Portsea
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fury Of The Storm
2 Thorben
3 Golden Treasure
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Windchill
2 Scandina
3 Golden Treasure
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Scary Spice
2 King's Knight
3 Miz Macey
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Steady Star
3 Getout Of My Neigh
4 Annmarie
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Fi Fi No Fuss
2 Jerry Zanda
3 Traduce
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Incorruptibility
3 Little Natural
4 From Now
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Man Of Sinn
2 Starry Beauty
3 Vittorina
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1515m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Top Ruler
2 Flag Raiser
3 And Finally
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Call Me Tilly
2 Dotti Dear
3 Vittorina
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Leopard Queen
2 Let's Boom
3 Elysia
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Millen Falcon
2 Let's Boom
4 Barney's Law
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Splendid Spirit
2 Millen Falcon
3 Rock Me Hussey
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Write The Rules
2 Uno Eyno
3 Yazzi Jean
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Kiarra Rose
2 Flag Of Nations
3 Zaunkonig
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Highbury
3 Cosmic Bullet
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Mystery Trick
2 Anyway
3 Rome
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.42
Placings
1 Galaxy
2 Shielded
3 Absolute Control
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Roznamla (6)
|
Scratched @ 16:55 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
11
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Hell
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Diamond Money
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
21.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
1 Seisme
2 Cinderella Man
3 Candy Clouds
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Campione
4 Just Let It Out
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Paramedic
3 Savvy Song
4 Merimee
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
25.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Morrissette
3 Maatsuyker
4 Loyal Consul
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Skinny Dip
2 Kentahten
3 Choquant
4 Whirly Jig
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Contanti
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Philadelphia Storm
Geelong
9th of 15
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Grand Pierro
2 Let'Srollthedice
3 King's Crossing
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Never Again
3 Dangers
4 Notabadbuy
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.55
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Desert Star
3 The Wizard King
4 Dashing
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Dakarai
3 Trust Account
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Jamarra
3 Liberty Steps
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Foreign Raider
3 Our Ecee
4 Habeebati
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |