RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Bentleys 2024 The Archer
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:23
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Namazu (10)
59kg J: Ashley Butler T: Ricky Vale
|
16.00 | 16.00 | 17.20 | 14.20 | 15.80 | |
4.20 | 3.20 | 4.40 | |||||
2nd |
10. Lavish Empire (7)
59kg J: Joshua Parr T: P & P Snowden
|
4.40 | 4.20 | 5.40 | |||
3rd |
6. Mishani Sniper (11)
59kg J: Robbie Dolan T: L G Ross
|
6.20 | 4.50 | 6.90 |
(3/10)
211.40
(3,10)
139.90
(3,10,6)
3633.60
(3,10,6,1)
21050.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Strait Acer (4) x5622 59kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Edward Cummings
|
2.05 2.2 2.05 2.1
|
2.00 | 1.18 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Wyong
2nd of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
4 Green Shadows
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Willaidow
3 Cloudland
4 Victory Lane
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Coal Crusher
3 Malkovich
4 Buenos Noches
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Raf Attack
3 Shinzo
4 Caesars Palace
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 I Am Me
4 Bandersnatch
Rosehill
4th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.34
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Byron
3 Contemporary
4 Brigantine
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Gan Teorainn
4 Pesto
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
2 Slickman
3 Stars And Bars
4 Backrower
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Satness
4 Elettrica
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Plundering
3 Gently Rolled
4 Terrestar
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
2 Kangaroo Court
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Lysander
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Solvere
3 Concordia
4 Zelady Luck
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Boogielu
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Star Mission
3 Pacific Warrior
4 Rocstar Boy
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Queenmaker
3 Pink Baroque
4 Ultimate Pride
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Garza Blanca
3 Resonator
4 Daytona
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 For Valour
2 Vreneli
4 Takissacod
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
2 Associate
3 Sizzler
4 Skylight Song
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Legio Ten
3 Joyrider
4 Diamond Tipped
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Thalassophile
3 Floradora
4 Tea Or Coffee
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 California Press
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Golden Pierro
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Recommendation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ucalledit (3) x7740 59kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
12 8 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 11.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.44
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Bandersnatch
3 Welwal
4 Amor Victorious
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Robusto
3 Palmetto
4 Fawkner Park
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Silvanito
3 Per Inaway
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Tamerlane
3 Felix Majestic
4 Waihaha Falls
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Beep Test
3 Three Kings
4 Quarantine Dreams
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Indicative
3 Superior Witness
4 White Arendelle
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Shiffrin
3 Lekvarte
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Argentia
3 Dragonstone
4 Sky Lab
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
2 Acquitted
3 Art Cadeau
4 Barbie's Fox
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 King Of Hastings
3 Cisco Bay
4 Bonny Ezra
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Dragon Leap
3 Cardinal Gem
4 Scallopini
Sunshine Coast
10th of 18
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Palaisipan
3 Ef Troop
4 The Big Goodbye
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Kedah
2 No Filter
4 Tinka's Lad
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 Zorocat
2 Princess Amira
4 Sharp Shock
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Rubamos
4 Brigantine
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 Rubamos
3 Holyfield
4 Rainbow Connection
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
2 Petronius
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Alburq
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
2 The Drover
3 Fleetwood Maca
4 Logan Street Lion
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Rubamos
3 Rathlin
4 Kinloch
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
2 Awesome Lad
3 Minto's Paradise
4 Bushido
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 That's Better
3 Jack Duggan
4 Different Strokes
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Limited Reality
3 Lady Rupert
4 Silver City
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Mahis Angel
Canterbury
4th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Soami
3 Nikau Spur
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Garrison
2 More Sundays
4 Loch Lomond
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Different Strokes
Riccarton Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
2 Silent Battler
3 Monza Circuito
4 El Bee Darci
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 My World
3 Fashion Shoot
4 Arklow
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Aotea Lad
4 Gallardo
Hawera
9th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.43
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 Facetime
3 Big Ben
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Maximus Prime
3 Arklow
4 Seriously
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 Copartner Fionn
2 Sir Beets
3 Kingfisher Lad
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Cross Roads
2 Rock Island Line
3 Aricina
Wanganui
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.34
Placings
1 Akela Belle
2 El Nymph
3 Prince Leo
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Volitivo
3 Gallardo
4 Calpurnia
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Jin Lu
3 Santissima
4 Direct Flight
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Float
2 Miss Curious
4 Jojo Roxx
Reefton
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
2 Maidinthemist
3 Tormund
4 Soviet Wonder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Namazu (10) 146x1 59kg
J: Ashley Butler T: Ricky Vale
|
9.5 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 17.20 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
2 Fine Shot
3 Kahaylaan
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Ready For Magic
4 Class Of Royalty
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 Shamedy
4 Master Jamie
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
2 Track Tale
4 Santorini Summer
Toowoomba
6th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Cairns
4th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 The Driller
2 Sayl
3 Flash Aah
Townsville
1st of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:00.81
Placings
2 American Saint
3 Bering Sea
4 Siren Rock
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
3 Siren Rock
4 Siberian Route
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
2 Arctic Wolf
3 The Driller
4 Bering Sea
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Cepheus
3 Aureus Angel
4 Chassis
Rockhampton
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Emerald Kingdom
3 Weona Smartone
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Queen Bellissimo
3 Media Award
4 De Manara
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:52.65
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 High Court
3 Mubariz
4 Point Counterpoint
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
2 She's The Gift
3 Sagacious
4 Mubariz
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Chaillot
3 Roman Aureus
4 Tumbler Ridge
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Stampe
3 Roman Aureus
4 Pizonie
Cairns
3rd of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:08.60
Placings
1 Star Status
2 Fortified
4 Don Arcangelo
Cairns
1st of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:09.05
Placings
2 Play Me Now
3 Arctic Wolf
4 Planet Warrior
Townsville
1st of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.15
Placings
2 Quality Asset
3 Sayl
4 Planet Warrior
Mackay
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Sayl
2 Planet Warrior
4 Rule The World
Mackay
9th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:49.29
Placings
1 Quality Asset
2 Planet Warrior
3 Tezoff
Rockhampton
5th of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Sir Barnabus
3 Bullfinch
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Monsieur Macron
3 Quality Asset
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1815m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Hostage Of War
3 Star Of Michelin
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.14 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
2 Tezoff
3 What A Thought
4 Sharindi
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Play Me Now
3 Queen Of Manhattan
3 Salsa Dreaming
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Absolut Artie
2 Hi Harry
4 Bernie's Tiger
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Don't Despair
3 Wham
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
2 Dark Archer
3 Lastofthe Mohicans
4 Finucane Missile
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Whykayoh
2 Aerial Combat
3 Scoria Star
Cairns
12th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:08.97
Placings
1 Bullion Wolf
2 Maquereau
3 Tutelage
Cairns
4th of 14
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:07.49
Placings
1 Tutelage
2 Maquereau
3 Bullion Wolf
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
2 Boombrasstic
3 Ask Me Tomorrow
4 Bold Pedro
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
2 Cleaver Greene
3 Boombrasstic
4 Mistress Of Doom
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
2 Maestoso
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Mistress Of Doom
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:29.19
Placings
1 Maestoso
3 Dawson Delight
4 Blonde's Day Out
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Betty Blooms
2 Zorocat
3 Squanto
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.23
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Gravina
3 Lord Whitegate
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Nindamos
2 Azaryah
4 Cosmic Sands
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Kukeracha
3 Dhakuri
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Kasa Papa
3 Ellsberg
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Peltzer
2 Prime Star
3 Real Peace
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
2 Much Much Better
3 Yiyi
4 Canadian Spice
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Qualis
3 Sidearm
4 Volterra
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Fast Melody
2 Newsreader
4 Our Castaway
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.55
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Lucky Archangel
4 Mr Black Back
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Bob's Your Uncle
2 Hirondelle
3 Switch Play
Kembla Grange
2nd of 13
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Zoumist
3 Silhouette
4 Kermanding
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Already Blessed
2 Fastconi
4 Kermanding
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Equation
2 All Riches
3 Rocketing By
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Murungal
4 Andreas
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Cat D'Oro
3 Ballistic Moon
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Aim
2 Stellar Pauline
3 Success Fighter
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Reignite
2 Ashra Jahre
3 Nuclear
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Titan Star
3 Distinctive Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Master Jamie (12) 73043 59kg
J: Les Tilley T: G R Green
|
17 21 18 17
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 18.30 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Fine Shot
4 Laurie
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Boom Torque
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Namazu
3 Shamedy
Sunshine Coast
16th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
14
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Steady Ready
4 Mahbaby
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Nettuno
3 Legal Esprit
4 Spacewalk
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
2 Diasonic
3 Vana Star
4 Malibu Edition
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 Thisland Is Myland
4 Kotabharu
Townsville
13th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
11.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Yes Dream
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
2 Sunfall
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Bottega
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
3 Nikau Spur
4 Rovers Pepper
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Charmmebaby
3 Brigantine
4 Skyman
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Stuttering
4 Roman Aureus
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
2 Starsonic
4 Absolut Artie
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
3 Guntantes
4 Kotabharu
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Five Bulls
3 Mischief Managed
4 Brad
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
3 Sidearm
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Rubamos
3 Holyfield
4 Rainbow Connection
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Sneaky Five
3 Je Suis Belle
4 Goldsborough
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Brigalow Boy
2 Onchao
3 Better Rush
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
1 Milo Man
3 Murganella
4 Lingjun Topgun
Townsville
8th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Doctor Zous
3 Plenty
Rockhampton
1st of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
2 Sir Barnabus
3 Bullfinch
4 Deep Breath
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
2 Sayl
3 Deep Breath
4 Quality Asset
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
3 Planet Warrior
4 Cabalo Escuro
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Apache Chase
3 Dawn Passage
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
3 Tezoff
4 Honey Baby
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Derulo
3 Cracker Essgee
4 Bold Warrior
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
2 The Egyptian
3 Finucane Missile
4 Grand De Lago
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Jay Jay
3 Daunting Queen
4 Bernie's Tiger
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
2 Jay Jay
3 Daunting Queen
4 Cavalero
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Weboughtazou
3 Revenire
4 Havashout
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Roheryn
2 Baller
3 Soxagon
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm
2 Star Of O'Reilly
4 Raiden
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Chezblack
3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm
4 Jay Jay
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Chezblack
3 Boss Baby
4 Jay Jay
Townsville
1st of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
2 Doctor Zous
3 Fanaar
4 Langhro
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Last Chance
3 Macewen
4 Really Discreet
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Finucane Missile
3 Valario
Eagle Farm
18th of 18
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
36.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Vega One
3 Signore Fox
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Tofane
3 Axe
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Niccanova
2 Vega One
3 Pennino
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Zaniah
2 Tycoon Ace
4 Flash Aah
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Jay Jay
3 Sequablur
4 Schappose
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
2 Stampe
3 Profit
4 Vinco
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.83
Placings
1 Jonker
2 Deep Image
4 Hard Empire
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Spurcraft
3 Freddie Fox Trot
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Jadentom
2 Red Chase
3 Fiery Heights
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Bold Xavvi
3 District
4 Jay Jay
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
2 Louie The Legend
3 Jay Jay
4 Astral Odyssey
Rockhampton
7th of 14
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Casino Thoughts
3 Drumbeat's Choice
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Euro Belle
1 Quantico
3 Stuttering
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Raiden
3 Spring Creek
4 Casino Thoughts
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
2 Bat A Kat
3 Legal Ties
4 Balboa Rocks
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Baby Boomer
3 Roasted
4 Shaka Rock
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Bells Approaching
3 Raging Pole
4 Naval Strike
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Sweet Surprise
3 I Can I Will I Am
4 Mamselle Corday
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
2 Palladian
3 Spring Creek
4 Jay Jay
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Winning For All
3 Eleven Eleven
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Three Stripes
3 Black Saga
4 Red Satin
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.28 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Lepreezy
3 Marron Cheval
4 Rocky Poet
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.28 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Reagan's Mistake
3 Bold Eos
4 Kick Ons
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.10 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Tales Of Epsilon
4 Little Sid
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
21/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.18 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Kaoru King
3 Legal Asset
4 Nobody Better
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Bold Eos
4 Tycoon Flyer
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
2 Red Satin
3 Tabatha Miss
4 Notoriety
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
2 Red Satin
3 God Of Mischief
4 Northern Instinct
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Vincere Volare
2 So You Beauty
4 Lady Brahmos
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Malvagio
3 Mia Singa
4 Hezhome
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
2 The Stockbroker
3 Bantu Bay
4 Attard
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Better Reflection
3 Espereus
4 Bantu Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Super Helpful (5) 31x48 59kg
J: Michael Rodd T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
8 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Tulla Park
Rosehill
8th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.44
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Bandersnatch
3 Welwal
4 Amor Victorious
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Demanding Mo
3 Kinloch
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Malaboom
3 Ready To Humble
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Randwick
3rd of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.37
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
2 Kayobi
3 Gringotts
4 Wizard Of Oz
Bathurst
5th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Rocket Tiger
4 Bandi's Boy
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Green Shadows
3 Dr Evil
4 Super Effort
Scone
1st of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
2 Shipshape
3 Uzziah
4 Demiana
Wagga
9th of 15
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Front Page
3 Ang Pow
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Maotai
3 The Face
4 The Poacher
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Rocket Tiger
4 Mr Moppett
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Another One
2 Handle The Truth
3 Cavalier Charles
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Look Only
3 Shores Of Avalon
4 King Gutho
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
1 Love Shuck
3 Shelly's Ace
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Gundagai
1st of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Mensa Missile
3 Another One
4 Napoleon Solo
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Fender
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Julian Rock
4 Banju
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Swagger
3 Galaxy Force
4 Would Be King
Bathurst
2nd of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Know Where To Look
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
4 The Doctor's Son
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
2 Allgemeine
3 Free State
4 Smiler Marshall
Queanbeyan
1st of 3
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.16
Placings
2 Island Bay Boy
3 Rubyblu
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 Mr Hussill
2 Keen Contributer
3 Fourmadec
Orange
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
2 The Maxinator
3 Ferus
4 Jahbath
Gundagai
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Muwarrad
2 Anchorage
4 Patrika Mist
Albury
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Starstruck Barbie
2 Kelvedon Road
3 Riddlero
Wagga
5th of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Lemaire
2 Yugosphere
3 Roman Candle
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kelvedon Road
2 Jalmari
3 Allgemeine
Nowra
3rd of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Danzadel
2 Toretto
4 Hardy
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Alan
3 Nicks
4 Brennaman
Mudgee
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Warphil
2 Irresistible Miss
3 Hit The High Note
Wagga Riverside
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Another Star
3 Silver Canvas
4 Missirose
Gundagai
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Extravagent Lad
2 Deep Space
3 Lord Remy
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 11
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 I Call Junee Home
2 Lord Remy
4 Wilful Spirit
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 4
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Exemplary Lad
2 Urjuwaan
4 Maggie Will
Queanbeyan
5th of 7
Date
16/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Diamond Star
3 Mystic Flame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mishani Sniper (11) 32461 59kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: L G Ross
|
15 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.4 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
4 Nashira
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
3 Red Rubi
4 Fetch
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Wanda Rox
4 Reliable Ruby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Wanda Rox
4 Golden Boom
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.79
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Hardware Lane
3 Smart Image
4 Orbisyn
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Lucifer's Loot
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Athelric
3 Deepour
4 Rubiquitous
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 King Kapa
4 Zethus
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Fetch
3 Headwall
4 Ruby July
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
2 Kat Chinna
3 Airstrike
4 Putontheredlight
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Magic On Ice
4 Vast Kama
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Island Magic
3 Clairvue Star
4 Wegobam
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Goblin' De Quo
3 Sooblond
4 Hey Big Splenda
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
2 Nashira
3 Baldassare
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Nashira
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Chief Artie
3 Lion's Tooth
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Inasec
3 Zuma California
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Princess Bojack
3 Thatfeelsbetter
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
2 Fastnet Jack
3 Songzilla
4 Magnitudo
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Little Mix
4 Ilikeit Iloveit
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Rubiquitous
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
3 Buying Time
4 Rubiquitous
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 The Kewess
2 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Vetta Velocita
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
3 The Kewess
4 Regal Conqueror
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.84
Placings
2 Frosty Mango
3 Weneiri
4 Brailler
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Secret Tales
3 Northern Water
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arentee (9) 50571 59kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Chris Meagher
|
11 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
4 Oscar Zulu
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Golden Boom
3 Ranch Hand
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Startantes
4 Star Of Chaos
Gold Coast
16th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.03
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Hatchet
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Petunia
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
4 Count Da Beans
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
2 Shaquero
3 Don't Stop
4 Al Aabir
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 Hatchet
3 Ralphie
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sir Warwick
3 Wolf Moon
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Far Too Easy
3 Contemptuous
4 Clemenceau
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
4 Sir Warwick
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Garibaldi
3 Fifteen Rounds
4 Antino
Gold Coast
10th of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 Wealthy Investor
3 West Of Africa
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
3 Antino
4 Loch Eagle
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Preach
3 Star Gamble
4 Vaccine
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Extremist
3 Release The Beans
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
2 Haunted House
3 Tycoon Hallie
4 So You Knew
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Manhood
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Extremist
3 Euromantic
4 Snatch
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Athelric
3 Ingratiating
4 Rhapsody Rose
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Minsk Moment
4 Bulloo
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Fumiko
3 Park Avenue
4 Palladas
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Delyth
4 D'Esprit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
2 Think Glory
3 Sea Ripple
4 Sanzera
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Fields Of France
4 Skoozi's Flyer
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Dancing Code
3 Putontheredlight
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Meriden Flash
3 Super Famous
4 Cracking Thunder
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
2 Oslen
3 Hello I Want You
4 Peter The Piper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Eaglemont (8) 212x4 59kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
21 26 31 41
|
61 | 11.00 | 47.5 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Dare To Share
4 Sakura Girl
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
2 Beaufort Park
3 Drive A Deel
4 Mob Buster
Rosehill
2nd of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Randwick
6th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
19
Weight
54
Margin
3.29
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
2 Titanium
3 Menazzi
4 Pick Za Beans
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Indispensable
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Mob Buster
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Be Water My Friend
3 Hokahey
4 Enterprise Mia
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
2 Burrandana
3 Chase My Crown
4 Barradas
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Hector De Maris
3 Aqua Alta
4 Ella Te Ama
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Pentito
3 Sunfall
4 Blacklog
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hype
2 Nom De Plume
4 Makedon
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
2 Adelita Rose
3 Dubai Tycoon
4 Never Island
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.93
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Maximus Prime
3 Rolls
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Easifar
3 Irish Legend
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.01
Placings
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Pepper's Ghost
4 Excelleration
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Reliable Dude
3 Write The Score
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
2 Zancada
3 Northern Bliss
4 Diasonic
Cranbourne Training
4th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Alpine Aviator
3 Saint Tropez
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Steel Skies
2 Myers Reward
3 Furioso
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
3 Trigger Point
4 Saint Eustace
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Pepper's Ghost
4 Livingstone Falls
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sodalicious
2 Quintello
3 Scarlet Tufty
Ire - Dundalk
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RS100
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.87
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Pearl Warrior
3 War Diary
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 14
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
2149m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.02
Placings
2 Golden Valour
3 Brinjal
4 Shake A Leg
Ire - Navan
8th of 16
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.84
Placings
1 Ebony Maw
2 Charlie Bassett
3 Lady Hanson
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
2:38.72
Placings
1 Shoshone Warrior
3 Mona's Star
4 Phoenix Cowboy
Ire - Cork
3rd of 18
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 Monument Valley
4 Lady Hanson
Ire - Curragh
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
25.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Monument Valley
3 Timourid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nikau Spur (2) 112x3 59kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
21 31 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 40.1 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
4 Eaglemont
Toowoomba
2nd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:15.13
Placings
2 Galifianakis
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bartholomeu Dias
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.55
Placings
2 Wairere Falls
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Fifth Position
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1835m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Wairere Falls
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Coup De Tonnerre
4 Galifianakis
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.49
Placings
1 Star Seeker
2 Jac The Great
4 Lago Di Braies
Rockhampton
12th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Sunfall
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Bottega
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
2 Master Jamie
4 Rovers Pepper
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Wegobam
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
4 Deep Rouge
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Drive A Deel
2 Argyle Lane
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Wairere Falls
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 South Parade
2 Lightfast
4 Selling Sunset
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Terrius
3 Linthorpe Lad
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Helmiton
3 Ebony King
4 Crackerjack Prince
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Rhinoceros
3 Helmiton
4 Tobaysure
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Jungle Jim
3 Belsielle
4 Magnum Bullet
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.50
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Titanium Power
3 Per Inaway
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
3 Ita
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Mahis Angel
Canterbury
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Soami
4 Ucalledit
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Alcyone
3 The Regiment
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
2 Global Gift
3 Zoist
4 Worsfold
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 King Magnus
3 Ghodeleine
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:32.58
Placings
2 Safeeya
3 Vivacious Award
4 Lofty Heights
Warrnambool
7th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Knock Knock
3 Wish I Might
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
2 Sabre Princess
3 Squami
4 Mr Joobs
Cranbourne Training
6th of 13
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Stats
3 Misterguitars
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Vibrant Glider
4 Plucky Pirouette
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Supreme Thunder
3 Get In The Queue
4 Munsa Magic
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Peregrinus
4 The Turffinator
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Lalone
2 Aragon
4 Mr Ghibson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lavish Empire (7) 21959 59kg
J: Joshua Parr T: P & P Snowden
|
14 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 21 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Malkovich
3 Roots
4 Shinzo
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Portray
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Liberty Sun
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Diabelli
3 Portray
4 Three Wise Men
Gold Coast
9th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Gold Coast
1st of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
2 Standing Order
3 Meridius
4 The King
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
3 London
4 Oxford Vision
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.80
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 Kangaroo Court
4 Deep Finesse
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Shadows Of Love
3 Diamond Model
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Dollar Magic
3 Divine Glory
4 Growl
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Able Willie
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Mirra View
3 Big Apple
Warwick Farm
1st of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
2 Able Willie
3 Field Wiri
4 Petulant
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Anagain
3 Valiancy
4 Kyeema
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 So Good So Cool
4 Rebel Shadow
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Bunker Hut
3 Vilana
4 Ferrari Man
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
3 Another Cognac
4 Cardone
Canterbury
1st of 4
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
2 War Star
3 Chief White Sock
4 Sacred Field
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.78
Placings
2 Julian Rock
3 Headstart
4 Seductive
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Xtravaghan
3 Weekend Affair
4 Romeo Romeo
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Kibou
3 Country Blues
4 Never Fails
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Princess Tenko (1) 3x825 57kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Clinton Taylor
|
31 41 31
|
41 | 8.00 | 38.1 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Patton
4 Nickelback
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
3 Crazy Train
4 Tojaki
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Our Magnus
3 Mahbaby
4 Outlawed
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
2 Track Tale
3 Namazu
4 Santorini Summer
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sebring Girl
4 Deep Rouge
Doomben
7th of 16
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Gaius
3 Enterprise Mia
4 Magic In Me
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
3 Palladas
4 Bollente
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
2 Constant Flight
3 La Amigo
4 Bollente
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
2 Pretty Slick
3 Paramedic
4 Ashiko Bay
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Coup
3 Command King
4 Getyourgreyon
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 The Lioness
2 Jubai Pride
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Mix
3 Vinasta
4 Pole Volter
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Moonan Me
2 Spokesman
3 Happy Babe
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Sista Elenore
4 Smart Star Prince
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Queen Sweeper
2 Dovetail Diva
4 Asherla
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Lady Banff
3 Jubai Pride
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Wicked Wench
3 Red Light Roxanne
4 Dejanova
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Kudu
3 Kaliya
4 Togz
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Super Gorgeous
4 Right Reason
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Yesmeena
3 Spill Queen
4 Charm Bracelet
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Gaelic Puzzle
3 Parksville
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 More To Adore
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Kittykittybangbang
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Hard Reyva (6) 41831 59kg
J: Tommy Berry T: S W Kendrick
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 34.6 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Fine Shot
3 Master Jamie
4 Laurie
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Gentle Prince
4 Prepotent
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
1 Hellavadancer
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Iring
4 Zingalong
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Brentwood
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Luvarchie
2 Winside
3 Funny Money
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
2 Checkers
3 Santorini Summer
4 The General
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Rich Lister
3 Rose By Design
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Tioga Pass
3 Media Empire
4 Dollar Dollar
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
3 Alamira
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Goblin' De Quo
2 Putontheredlight
3 Zingalong
4 Wine Not Roses
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Ralphie
3 Immoral
4 What A Sham
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Airstrike
2 Island Magic
4 Paperclip
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Ruby Chicks
3 Sock'Emsid
4 Legend I Am
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Very Intoxicating
3 Air Marshal
4 Tarex
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Miss Too Fly
3 Sergeant Hulka
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
3 Knockknee
4 Allez Zou
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Star Gamble
3 Shadow Of Time
4 Ocean Emperor
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Sip It Slow
4 Me Mum's Foxy
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Delyth
2 Keeta
3 Iring
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Master Marko
3 General Wolffe
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Lucky Exchange
3 Heimberg
4 Game Set Match
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
2 Cracking Thunder
3 Best Song
4 Shalaa King
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Maximum Output
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 The Big Seal
3 Kick Hi
4 Seeyalatergator
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Big Seal
3 Lovestoned
4 Better Than Bams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Better Get Set (16)
|
Scratched @ 13:41 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Rubiquitous
3 Baller
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Holstein
1 Irish Playboy
4 Hot Profit
4 Picko Rocks
4 Divine Courage
4 Maguro
Gold Coast
2nd of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Boom Torque
3 Chinny Boom
4 Rothfire
Doomben
9th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Extremist
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Essonne
4 Extremist
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
3 Extremist
4 Eagle Nest
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Flash Aah
3 Too Much Class
4 So Dapper
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Sabalenka
3 Mass Destruction
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Stampe
2 Roman Aureus
4 Lasting Kiss
Grafton
5th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Chassis
3 Hellfest
4 Self Indulgent
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Athelric
3 Deepour
4 Rubiquitous
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Luskin Hero
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Miss Hipstar
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
2 Juan Diva
3 California Surreal
4 Grande Rumore
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Anethole
3 Mix
4 Perseids
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Giulia
3 Deep Rouge
4 Baristasista
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fumiko
3 Amore Veloce
4 Vast Kama
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Miss Divine Em
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Vaccine
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Baller
2 Run For Glory
4 Star Gamble
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Georgie's Pride
3 Love Sensation
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
3 Bombasay
4 Kavak
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 The Big Goodbye
4 Platinum Euros
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Shebringzit
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Leroytheconqueror
4 Genuine Al
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Centrefire
3 Salateen
4 Able Mabel
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Lady Magnus
3 Arquera
4 Atlantic Rose
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Contemptuous
3 Potent View
4 Montenegro Man
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
2 In Great Nic
3 Expresso Love
4 Express Dreams
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Easifar
2 Tycoon Evie
3 Deep Sceiva
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Linthorpe Lad
4 Cosmic Gossip
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
3 King Tourbillon
4 Tumbler Ridge
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Zingalong
3 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Sweet Rhapsody
2 Queen Sweeper
3 Snitzari
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Iolite
2 Queen Sweeper
4 Tumbler Ridge
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Mistress Of Doom
3 Miss Lot Won
4 Jetty
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Crystal Warrior
2 Miss Lot Won
4 She's A Tigress
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Paredo
2 Dusty Tycoon
3 Starosa
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
2 Ela Beach
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Raise Da Vibration
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Dame Margot
3 The Landing
4 Synz
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.07
Placings
2 Hams Al Lail
3 Spill Queen
4 Flash Hombre
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Eelloh
2 Batangas Entry
3 Wave Maker
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Sista Elenore
4 Starfilly
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
2 Palladas
3 Winn'Em
4 Lady Grazier
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Dusty Tycoon
2 Way Beyond
3 All Good Millo
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 Minjee
2 Palladas
4 Kapitans Oath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Isis Carmella (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:01 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Fine Shot
3 Master Jamie
4 Laurie
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Sidearm
4 Valtino
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Kahaylaan
3 Tricky Beans
4 Archer's Treasure
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Svindal
2 Track Tale
3 Top Spy
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Preach
2 Kronenbourg
3 Cool Encounter
4 Ready For Anything
Townsville
1st of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
2 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Yes Dream
Mackay
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
3 Constant Flight
4 Bollente
Eagle Farm
2nd of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
3 Golden Athena
4 Hard Stride
Bowen
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Focus
4 Attackabeel
Gladstone
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
3 Svindal
4 Wander
Emerald
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
3 Dynamic Verse
4 Last Armageddon
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Constant Flight
3 Villa Villekulla
4 Montenegro Man
Monto
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Kravitz
4 Wander
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Bold Kingston
3 Hit Snooze
4 Kefalonia
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Fire King
3 Kravitz
4 Daunting Princess
Calliope
3rd of 4
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1072m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.45 -
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Ta Chanson
2 Von Saga
4 Such A Whit
Twin Hills
1st of 4
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
2 Elle A Walking
3 Kareno
4 The Crown
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Adonisea
3 Mill Rossa
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
3 Fire King
4 Golden Athena
Mackay
1st of 3
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Agustawynd
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
2 Jungle Beat
3 Parkburn
4 Ahooshu
Townsville
12th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Fire King
3 Palencia
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
09/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Sabor
3 Lingjun Topgun
4 Bornees Lad
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Avocado Sunset
3 Hilflager
4 Kahaylaan
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Bad Education
4 General Phelps
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Minto's Paradise
3 Mishani Untamed
4 Mishani Esprit
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Not Another
4 Apple Tart
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Ahooshu
3 Jungle Beat
4 Better Than Bams
Rockhampton
1st of 2
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Real Ana
Mackay
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Blue Jacket
4 Craiglea Icon
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Anniemariah
4 Calpurnia
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Attackabeel
3 Boudica's Gift
4 Kashkar
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
2 Yarralinda
3 Spanish Beans
4 Boudica's Gift
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Kashkar
3 Fire King
4 Shesaysthanks
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Lasco
4 Cochrane
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
3 Lasco
4 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Moonlit Rose
3 Chest Star
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 I'M Strolling
3 Ahooshu
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Better Ask Roy
3 Love You Linda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kanazawa (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
2 Our Magnus
3 Mahbaby
4 Outlawed
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Axe
4 Gentle Prince
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Jemeldi
4 Kavak
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
2 Greylander
3 Tango Fame
4 Living Free
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Viminele
3 Bedford Square
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
3 Outback Action
4 Big Short
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Zarastro
4 Release The Beans
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Pizarro
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Bend The Knee
4 Frumos
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Father's Day
4 Field Commander
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Green Shadows
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Arnaqueur
4 Banju
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 With Your Blessing
4 Vegas Raider
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Danish Prince
3 Cotton Fingers
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:28.65
Placings
2 Riduna
3 Lease
4 And We Danced
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Cross Talk
4 Beaufort Park
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Moon Reader
3 Lease
4 Huesca
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Soarhi
2 Deficit
3 Amegdul
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Centimental
3 Deel With Me
4 Carlisle Bay
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Centimental
3 Kir Royale
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Socialist
3 Snitzonfire
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Hamaki
3 Ever Bella
4 Allusionist
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aqaba
2 Silentdeel
4 Bil Colyns
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
2 No Statement
3 Oceans One
4 Uno Artie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tiger Legend (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Castile
3 Hurtle
4 Full Recognition
Home Hill
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Lily Allez
3 Hallside Hammer
4 Thatfeelsbetter
Charters Towers
3rd of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Dawn Too Good
4 Ashton Blair
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
2 Kotabharu
3 Bondurant
4 Stampede Warrior
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Shamedy
3 Kotabharu
4 Fighting Commando
Sunshine Coast
14th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
2 Shamedy
3 Fighting Commando
4 Tycoon Baby
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Tara Jasmine
3 The Tyler
4 Montenegro Man
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Media Empire
4 Deep Breath
Home Hill
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Hit Snooze
4 Primal Scream
Cooktown
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.35
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
2 Gossip Torque
3 Tempo
Gladstone
4th of 4
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
2 Fanaar
3 Krispy Kev
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Vukan
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Stormtrouper
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 Unpresuming
4 Juneau Flash
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Wellington
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
2 Flying On The Turf
3 Atomic Energy
4 Elon
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
33.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
3 Silent Impact
4 Flandersrain
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Headwall
3 Old Flame
4 North Star Lass
Gold Coast
5th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
3 All Girls
4 Keith
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
2 Shihonka
3 Miss Hipstar
4 Dovetail Diva
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Far Too Easy
3 Release The Beans
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Paredo
3 Lord Lennox
4 Dee Day Diva
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 Bad Education
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Stellar Magic
4 Fetch
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Our Red Planet
2 Flybridge
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 Boomko
2 It's All Talk
3 Ginja
Eagle Farm
13th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Converge
3 Port Louis
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 Cavalry
3 Bulloo
4 Why We Drink
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Everlast
3 Subterranean
4 Bulloo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Refero
3 Blood Thunder
4 Devastating
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Hollywood North (17)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Ned's Gully
3 Sunfall
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
2 Early Thoughts
3 Above The Sky
4 Laydownlily
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
3 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
11th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
2 Solar Apex
3 Indifference
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
2 Crazy Brave
3 He Knows
4 Brave Enough
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.53
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
2 Kavak
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Winston Smurfhill
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Gossip Torque
4 The Kewess
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
2 Le Vizir
3 Pungo
4 Travest
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Kokoro
3 Al Mah Haha
4 Navajo Peak
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Think About It
2 For Valour
3 Super Pursuit
4 Gracilistyla
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
2 Reformist
3 Nickelback
4 Kobe Rocks
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Ka Bling
3 Reformist
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
2 Three Wise Men
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Mission Phoenix
2 Shohei
3 Whangaehu
4 From The Bush
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.47
Placings
1 Left Reeling
2 Lady Redwood
3 Chilko Lake
4 Money From The Sky
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Roman
4 Mayfair Spirit
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.91
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Two Big Fari
3 Rediener
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.61
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Marillier
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Camino Real
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Zougotcha
3 Marillier
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Rangi Toa
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Elusive Jewel
4 Rebel Rama
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Dark Rebel
3 Toesonthenose
4 Alastor
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.18
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
2 Mycah Leon
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Interventionist
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 The Art Of Flying
2 Big Red
4 Chilko Lake
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Gymnastics
3 Amathuba
4 California Zim Zim
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Dalchini
2 Ruinart
3 Diva Diva
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Kipsbay
3 Dalchini
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Dalchini
2 Barrichello
3 Extreme Gem
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Dufresne
2 Antonio Giovanni
3 Black Queen
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Lease
2 How Do You Sleep
4 Rogue Algorithm
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Kooled
2 California Surreal
3 Fangirl
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
2 Willinga Stirling
3 Aurora Lights
4 Your Time
Rosehill
2nd of 4
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Governor
3 Deep Snow
4 Peacemaker
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Decisive Move
2 Selhurst Park
3 Humble Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |