RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Clark Rubber Benchmark 70 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Divine Okay (5)
59kg J: Robbie Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
3.80 | 5.50 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.20 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
10. Barney Rabble (6)
57kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: J E Mcconachy
|
4.40 | 5.30 | 5.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Moenave (2)
61.5kg J: Justin Stanley T: Sileas Green
|
6.40 | 8.00 | 4.90 |
(6/10)
46.30
(6,10)
84.80
(6,10,3)
935.70
(6,10,3,12)
4469.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jetski (7) 7054x 62.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: Sileas Green
|
41 61 71 81
|
101 | 20 | 81 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 4
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Media Empire
3 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.19
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Media Empire
3 Tiger Legend
4 Deep Breath
Townsville
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Cochrane
2 Wren's Day
3 Bold Type
4 Mister Larrabee
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Brad
2 Courtesy Bus
3 Ready For Magic
4 Family Star
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Grand De Lago
3 Knight's Sword
Yeppoon
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Aspen Lad
3 Ready For Magic
4 Knight's Sword
Yeppoon
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Media Empire
4 Leica Bita Fun
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Cabalo Escuro
3 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Sneak Preview
3 Kotabharu
4 Jay Jay
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
2 Bering Sea
3 Jay Jay
4 Spring Creek
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 Deep Breath
3 I Promise You
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Patrolling
3 Knight's Sword
4 Fortified
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 The Red Kite
4 He's The Ultimate
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Princess Bojack
2 Stellar Magic
3 Lepreezy
4 Zumikon
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.04
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 American Red
3 Maya Bay
4 Cosmic Gossip
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Overseas
3 Fighting Commando
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Adonisea
3 Mill Rossa
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
2 Penasquito
3 Exceed Rock
4 Mr Brose
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Pivotal Motion
2 Vast Kama
3 Lasting Kiss
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
3 Voulait
4 Exceed Rock
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Get The Idea
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Platini
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Safework
3 Mill Rossa
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Red Rubi
2 Princess Bojack
3 Zumikon
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.89
Placings
1 Hidden Eyes
3 Sir Warwick
4 Zaiteki
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 The Hand
4 Dreamtimer
Doomben
10th of 15
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Catesby
2 Acrobatic
3 Fanaar
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Dusty Tycoon
2 Genzai The Wolf
3 Daring Belle
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Luskin Hero
2 So Clever
3 Fuji Flyer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Derulo
2 Jardin Rouge
3 Renouf
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 L'Cosmo
2 Dreamreacher
4 Renouf
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 The Move
3 Superare
4 Derulo
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Express Princess
2 What The Fuss
4 Take Tea
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Perfect Aim
2 What The Fuss
4 Courting Verity
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Smart 'N' Sexy
2 Willo Titto
3 Sea Raider
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Gee Tee Tee
2 Nothingforthepress
4 Ashman
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
2 Dolly Spartan
3 Rapido Gris
4 My Belly Button
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Hit The Target
3 Defeat
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Lillemor
2 Vienna Rain
3 Darleb
Warwick Farm
5th of 14
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Bigboyroy
3 Zouologist
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Grand Piano
2 Rapido Chaparro
3 Oxford Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Juventus
2 Regal Stage
3 Galahad's Quest
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Trengganu
2 Sir Sessanta
4 La Tene
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Uno That
3 Lettre D'Amour
4 Horseta La Vista
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Famous
3 Rockarosa
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Anaheed
2 Creator
4 Hardedge
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 McCormack
2 Showminder
3 Statuesquely
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Dunbrody Power
2 Commute
3 Vedder
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
2 Night Flyer
3 Lord Zoulander
4 Selective
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Carte Blanche
3 Joliette
4 Maisaa
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Yao Dash
2 Petronius
3 Prince Of Frog
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Toto
2 Chasing Comets
4 Entente
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Hostwin Aurora
3 Srini
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Iskander
2 Maisaa
3 Olympic
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Dresden Green
2 McLucky
4 Foxborough
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 True Detective
2 Mo's Crown
3 Stooge
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 Rome
2 Harmony And Rich
3 Just Thinkin'
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.71
Placings
1 Jonah
2 Papal Warrior
3 Yulong Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mamaragan (1) 83743 62kg
J: Brooke Johnson(a3.0) T: R T Hay
|
5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Shadoway Drive
4 Divine Okay
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 John Joseph
3 I Am Caviar
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Belsielle
3 Bellinger
4 Zou Sensation
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Cantina
4 Private Jumbo
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.75
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Luna Cat
3 Zou Sensation
4 Nasraawy
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Rubicon Crossing
4 Joseylin
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Scuderia
3 Moon And Back
4 King Of The Bounty
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.95
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Oracle Son
4 Shalaman
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Epic Centre
3 Deep Blast
4 Over Boost
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Sacred Palace
3 Do Ya Punk
4 Sessions Road
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Kallos
2 On The Lead
3 Midnight Charm
4 Easy Single
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Unflinching
3 Lady Solly
4 Florescent Star
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 Jean Valjean
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Bifrost
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 Marnix
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Snippy Fox
3 Poetic Charmer
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Hulk
2 Catesby
3 Conscript
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Prime Candidate
4 Snippy Fox
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Surreal Step
2 Much Much Better
3 Andermatt
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
1 Esta La Roca
2 Remlaps Gem
3 Archer's Paradox
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Vulpine
4 Shadow Crush
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.83
Placings
1 Duchess
2 Sneaky Paige
4 Dawn Passage
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Vulpine
2 Dream Circle
3 Tambo's Mate
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.55
Placings
1 Stormborn
3 Bulletin
4 Hibiscus Lady
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Southern Lad
2 Spaceboy
3 Valaquenta
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
2 Miss Bosetti
3 Resilient Star
4 General Dubai
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Varda
3 Valaquenta
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Triple Ace
2 Blondeau
3 Gravina
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Born A Warrior
4 Briars Kingdom
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
2 Budhwar
3 Special Reward
4 Enfleurage
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Animate
3 Zakat
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.60
Placings
2 Najmaty
3 Discharged
4 Prime Star
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Fituese
3 Vulpine
4 Glistening
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 On The Lead
3 Andermatt
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Doubtland
3 Ocean Emperor
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.02
Placings
2 Sweet Deal
3 Dawn Passage
4 Seasons
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 September Run
2 Swats That
3 Wild Ruler
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Aysar
3 Grandslam
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 North Pacific
3 King's Legacy
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Ole Kirk
3 North Pacific
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Anders
2 Peltzer
4 Every Rose
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Farnan
3 Fierce Impact
4 Probabeel
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Melody Belle
2 Fierce Impact
3 Quackerjack
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 Prague
4 Ole Kirk
Rosehill
3rd of 16
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Away Game
4 Tagaloa
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Aim
4 Postcode
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.27
Placings
2 Sacred Captain
3 Codebreaker
4 Circularity
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.46
Placings
2 Postcode
3 Mount Fuji
4 Run Run Cool
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Vivenzo
3 Tamerlane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Moenave (2) 3131x 61.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Sileas Green
|
21 31 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 37.7 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
2 Military Kings
3 Islero
4 Makedon
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 Momack
2 Bondurant
4 Makedon
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
2 Nasha
3 Srini
4 Bondurant
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Starhattan
4 Canny Impact
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.05
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Svindal
3 Class Of Royalty
4 Overseas
Thangool
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.61
Placings
1 Starsonic
3 Native Bee
4 Peshwa
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Checkers
3 Santorini Summer
4 The General
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Invincible Jet
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Onchao
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Carribean King
4 Future Idea
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.82
Placings
2 Cristalino
3 General Wolffe
4 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Anatini
4 Gap Year
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Dauvenay
3 Alpha Jane
4 Firebox
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Siberian Route
3 Grant's Patch
4 Marndarra
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Akatino
4 Breton
Mackay
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Way Back When
2 A Fighting Fury
4 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Divide The Sea
2 Sidearm
3 Art By Concorde
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
2 Sundara
3 Magnetic Drive
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Montenegro
2 Bucks
3 Paris Pike
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.15
Placings
1 Saint Eustace
2 Antilles
3 Catskill Mountain
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1547m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
2 Jolie Christine
3 Typically Brazen
4 Ashtar Gate
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 King Of Swing
4 Be Be's Canally
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Master Bartholdi
2 Moxatation
3 Ashmosa
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Shock 'Em
2 Oenology
4 Coralee
Wangaratta
6th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 Dignified Doubt
3 Gulingi
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Frostick
2 Pedal Power
3 Guile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Media Empire (12) 220x7 60.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Jason Morgan
|
10 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.60 | 17.50 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Captain Fox
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Antagoniser
Gold Coast
11th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Velvet Haze
3 Party Spirit
4 Zhuang Shi
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Jetski
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
3 Tiger Legend
4 Deep Breath
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.71
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Bold And Lucy
4 Shamedy
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Acres Away
4 Sabor
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Spellcatcher
4 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Starhattan
4 Courtesy Bus
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Toto
2 Kahaylaan
3 Fratellino
4 Chameleon Choice
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Charge On
3 Allez Zou
4 Never Say Nay
Yeppoon
2nd of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
3 Jetski
4 Leica Bita Fun
Townsville
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Smart Image
3 Full Recognition
4 Go Getaboy
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
3 Santorini Summer
4 Tricology
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
2 Onchao
3 Chalkley
4 The Krone
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Tioga Pass
4 Dollar Dollar
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Valtino
3 Winston Smurfhill
4 I Am Clever
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
2 Swiss Element
3 Yaroomba
4 Cooeebaymagic
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
3 Golden Eighty
4 Better Days Ahead
Yeppoon
1st of 4
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
2 Salem
3 Bettalatethannever
4 Goldie's Power
Wodonga
9th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Tori Marguerite
2 Dunvegan
3 Add Milk
4 Zumoradda
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Three Rings
3 Queen Maeve
4 Coral Emperor
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Harbin
3 She's Booming
4 Vongole
Benalla
7th of 12
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Amazing Ace
2 Prairie Fire
3 Burning The Clock
4 The Hay Flyer
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 O'Reg
2 Lunar Hero
3 Revolutionist
4 Gulf Of Aden
Traralgon
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 I'M Divine
2 Lidder Valley
3 Lady Adele
Mildura
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Areyoulistening
3 Pill Box
4 Stirrup
Echuca
4th of 7
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Big Day Out
3 Brazen Bully
Moe
2nd of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Little Max
3 Lani Bang Bang
4 Stirrup
Sale
8th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
2 Remastered
3 Rolling Moss
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Steel Choice
3 On The Record
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Private Cheetah
2 Nightfire
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Orpheline
2 Stylish Enuff
3 Ultra Smart
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Magnolia Rose
2 Just Cainme Archie
3 Laybuy
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Crystal Vain
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Squid Game
2 Umgawa
3 Jin Sakamoto
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 Chalonne Princess
3 Perito Moreno
4 Cerridwyn
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
1 Sistrum
2 Armed
3 Tauty
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Wilga Hill
3 Coloured Sand
4 Heather's Memory
Sale
5th of 14
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Sharp Response
2 Tranquil Bay
3 The Art Of Flying
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Divine Okay (5) 23124 59kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
5.5 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Mamaragan
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
3 One In All
4 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Belistic Man
3 Mr Vista
4 A Lot Of Booty
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Heartoni
4 City Chick
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Secret Statement
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
2 Simply Refuse
3 Venturer
4 Liberty Steps
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
1 On Hold
2 Super Zamboni
4 Spirit Of Brodie
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Clover's Prince
2 Elliez Star
3 Baronessa
4 Silver Canvas
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 She's Contrary
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Get What You Give
3 Dusky Dancer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Sooblond
3 Point Break
4 Power Sister
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Chikara
3 Carribean King
4 Spill The Tears
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Athletica
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Chopin
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Moralist
3 Lambdoma Energy
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
3 Safado
Gosford
6th of 14
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Oxford Vision
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Amicus Curiae
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Flying Annie
3 Debussy
4 Amazing Nicci
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 The Unicorn
3 Dirty Merchant
4 Chateaux Park
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 King Charles
4 Las Vegas Girl
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Garmish
2 So Good So Cool
4 Dimaggio
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 The Neon Knight
3 Rafha's Choice
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
2 Land Of Valens
3 Nano Star
4 Quatum
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
40.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sungblue
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
2 Siyata
3 Tocomah
4 Xpresso
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Illustrating Law
2 Alicia Roma
4 Boomsong
Goulburn
1st of 13
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
2 Bright Flight
3 Inequality
4 Koha
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.70
Placings
1 Zenti
3 Racemi
4 Tullamore Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 Deep Romance
3 Essonne
4 Chilko Lake
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Colour De Roy
2 Midori Beauty
3 American President
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Ottilie
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
2 Hide Your Heart
3 Las Vegas Girl
4 Sooblerious
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Centro Storico
2 Cotehele
3 Californiasilencer
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Ernos Magic
3 Gleneagles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Waterworld (9) 41232 59kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
8 8.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
3 Casrock
4 Selous
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Adalie
4 Our Red Planet
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Deep Blast
3 In The Blink
4 Uploads
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Osterberg
3 Queen's Secret
4 Beefeaters
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.99
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Strapparsi
3 Island Magic
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Yamabushi
3 Super Art
4 Confirm Nor Deny
Scone
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Ms Reeves
2 Mr Trackside
3 Shreve
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:51.67
Placings
1 Captain Wise
3 Dixie Can
4 Gerety
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Gilmore
3 Spirit Of Varanasi
4 Kiribati
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
2 The Escape
4 Taking The Mikki
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Justadude
3 Sterlington
4 Wedding Tent
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Exonumia
3 Luncies
4 Candy Kiss
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Preconi
2 Victory Tears
3 Flying Finch
3 Iloveroses
Ballarat
12th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Angelone
3 Venetian Lass
4 Brazen Brando
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Only Need Time
2 Brilliant Melody
3 Isolating
4 Vegas Diva
Kyneton
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Hayrick Lane
3 L'Il Outback Lass
4 Move On Over
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 Thunder Flash
3 Pay My Fees
4 Pride Of Limassol
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Le Gagneur
4 Andiron
Sale
5th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Exonumia
3 Atmosphere
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Smokin' Holly
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Charming Di
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 English Riviera
3 Jamarra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Chikara (4) x219x 58kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Billy Healey
|
4.8 5 4.4 4.2
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
2 Crown Guinea
3 Miss Coota
4 Star Gamble
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Seiryu
4 Extremaarty
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.17
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Liquor
2 Amity Gal
3 Invinovich
4 Redzoust
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Six Sides
3 Kernel Boom
4 Irish Maudie
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
3 Our Rocketman
4 Six Sides
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Invinovich
3 Ruby Chicks
4 Striking Plains
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Sooblond
4 Rock Together
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Vodka Martini
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Matilly
2 Golden Boom
3 Vodka Martini
4 Northern Express
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Zingalong
3 Carribean King
4 Spill The Tears
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 Super Zamboni
2 Pocket Full
4 War Too All
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Groomed
2 Hey Big Splenda
3 Glamour And Glory
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Belistic Man
3 Zi Win
4 Vain Fox
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Count Da Beans
3 Spiritualised
4 Johnny Rocker
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Neoclassicism
3 Torque Sensation
4 Mont Royal
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Controlocracy
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Media Scandal
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
2 Isshegrey
3 Our Top Gal
4 Yalla
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Corfe Castle
3 Dealing's Done
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.42
Placings
2 Raffalli
3 Bright Daisy
4 Archbishop
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Pomade
2 Bessmati
3 Good Girl
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Ongoing Interest
4 Primary Witness
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
3 Ninetynine Not Out
4 Ongoing Interest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Latenighttoughguy (10) x9644 58kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
26 31
|
41 | 8.50 | 49.5 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Sheppey
3 Boncassie
Chinchilla
4th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Momack
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Easy Come
Dalby
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Panuara Boy
3 Flank Speed
4 Incomparable
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Sam's A Natural
3 Hue
4 Rapido Gris
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Distillate
2 Headwall
3 Allusionist
4 Lascars
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Cotton Fingers
2 Unwritten
3 So Good So Cool
4 Espirito
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Look Only
4 Twice As Special
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Flying Annie
3 Debussy
4 Amazing Nicci
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
4 Green Shadows
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Larson
3 Heart Conquered
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Keep You Warm
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Larson
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Loving A Boom
3 Sky Show
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Flying Genius
3 Jazz Steed
4 Saul's Special
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Flying Genius
3 Saul's Special
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 We The South
2 Flying Genius
3 Saul's Special
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Bay Tibbs
3 Super Dynamite
4 Yo Beauty
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Wild West Wing
3 Fabulous Eight
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Joyful Win
3 Speed Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 Dancing Fighter
3 Faribault
4 Dragon Fortune
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Tiny Rebel
3 Low Level Flying
4 Red Robin
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
2 Prince Heartford
3 Ocean Reward
4 Magnus A Go Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Barney Rabble (6) 1608x 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: J E Mcconachy
|
15 16
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 20.6 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKempsey
8th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.88
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Little Prophet
3 Casirina
4 Believe So
Taree
11th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.15
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Swamp Nation
3 Cecilia
4 Tim's Principal
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.32
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Tim's Principal
3 Russley Crown
4 Retrieval
Bowraville
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1370m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
2 Gobbled
3 Little Prophet
4 Alpha Go
Tuncurry
5th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.28
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Kempsey
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Awesome Miss
3 Slice Of Heaven
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 Mancconi
3 Tinka's Lad
4 Headstock
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
3 Magnus Red
4 Brogans Creek
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1018m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Pure Fuego
3 Billabong Isle
4 Ferus
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Time For Victory
3 Baiyka
Newcastle
7th of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
2 Omar
4 Markwell Dreamer
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.30
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Rylan's Pick
3 Polylithic
4 Daredevil
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 The Light Fandango
3 Alenia
4 Sir Havachat
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Amazing Nicci
3 Crystalane
4 Florida Sky
Walcha
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Zalini
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 Foxstorm
Queanbeyan
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Bring The Rabble
3 Magic Stratagems
4 Artie Bee
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Our Cousin Al
2 Moon Over Alice
4 Are We Good
Gosford
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Peoples
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Zenti
4 Zalini
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Ralphie
3 Kindling Spirit
4 Not Another
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Briefly
4 Emissive
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:53.49
Placings
1 Per Ivy
3 Propel Motion
4 Zalini
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Wannawinwin
2 Offyarocatwo
3 Grandellie
Gosford
9th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Best Side
2 Tough Case
3 Concocted
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
2 Euphrates Dream
3 Sweet Mercy
Beaumont
3rd of 5
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Citrouille
4 Spangler
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:51.74
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Zalini
4 Miss Lamar
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Native Rock
3 Translation
4 No Statement
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
2 Belladeel
4 Whatyoulookingat
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
2 Meerut
3 New Republic
4 Pair Of Hearts
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Wanjina Rose
3 Acey
4 Lisztomania
Moree
10th of 11
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Freethinker
2 Mackinaw
3 Jazzee Up
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Offyarocatwo
2 Wanjina Rose
4 Alf's Magic
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
2 Supreme Hero
3 Dream Storm
4 Wybenia
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Arale
2 Emmy Vein
3 Dream Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Poet's Girl (11) 73547 57kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: Stephen Rundle
|
101 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Just Super
4 Captain Fox
Thangool
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Starhattan
3 Ahwahneechee
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 I Promise You
3 Valtino
4 Thisland Is Myland
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
2 Class Of Royalty
4 Whoshotthemagician
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.35
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Best Song
4 Whoshotthemagician
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Janean
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Dollar Dollar
4 Eyewitness
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.44
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Bold And Lucy
4 Shamedy
Mt Perry
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 Jamesatelli
3 Sheezasinga
4 Annakuri
Emerald
3rd of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Stoical
4 Lifetime Quest
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Quiet Riot
3 Vici
4 Sabor
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
2 Kahaylaan
3 Cochrane
4 Vici
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Sabor
3 Sweet Fantasy
4 Centaur
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Onchao
3 Yulong Sovereign
4 Sidearm
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
3 Shotgun Sonny
4 Enuff He Said
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 Villa Villekulla
3 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Superare
3 Kravitz
4 Brave Enough
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Potent View
3 Santorini Summer
4 Five Bulls
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Not Another
3 Dollar Dollar
4 River Daisy
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Wit
2 Onchao
4 Nor Force
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Strategic Position
2 Deep State
3 Zingalong
4 Ready For Better
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
2 Swan Island
4 Tru Blu Tango
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Divide The Sea
3 Address Unknown
4 The Squire
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Sabor
2 The Graduate
3 Lily Allez
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
2 Captain Fox
3 Cochrane
4 Lily Allez
Thangool
1st of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1075m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Zipping Irish
3 Shelley's Spirit
4 Stargirl
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Zarnado
2 Toy Blaze
3 Hilflager
Gatton
10th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Mr Vista
2 I'M Still Standing
3 Reachforthestars
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Sheppey
2 Young Cliffy
3 Avoca
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Alert And Ready
2 Ticino Belle
4 My Girl Sky
Lismore
9th of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Noteably
2 Satine
3 Seneca Falls
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Lolarosie
3 Tierra Del Fuego
4 Toots Is Tops
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Cool Intelligence
2 Peachies Dream
3 Cossie
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 The Red One
2 Day Performer
4 Victory Toast
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
2 Sundus
3 Prophetess
4 Wine Not Roses
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Headliner
3 Our Opinion
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Kercharmer
3 Kirkeby
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Flying Euros
2 Scatman
3 Frida's Time
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Krameric
2 Favourite Things
3 Queen Lagertha
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Hot News
2 Kittykittybangbang
4 Isabella's Spring
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Dominarcher
3 La Roca
4 Shotgun Bobby
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Howdy Angel
2 Rozeira
3 Lady Grazier
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Hairdo
3 Miss Pierpoint
4 Mysterious Lady
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Expresso Love
2 Evasive Light
3 Spiritual Boom
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
2 Currumbin
3 Reachforthestars
4 Access Denied
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Dollareuro
2 Vanderland
3 Jimmy Neutron
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Wantok
2 Kobang
3 Danites
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Fay Conquers All
2 Danites
3 Hostwin Generation
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
2 Xuannu
3 Kallie
4 Socialeyes
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Better Than Magic
3 To Love Somebody
4 Danites
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Quatum
3 Compliance
4 Hard Labour
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Divine Eleven
2 All Style
3 Sweetheart Abbey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shadowen (8) 4x131 55.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Nick Walsh
|
3.4 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
2 Papasito
3 Sweet Kisses
4 The Blonde Goddess
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 So You Battle
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Vindicta
4 Mishani Gangster
Sunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Ser Joh
3 Divine Gem
4 Heiress
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
2 Barry's Galah
3 Spiccato
4 Fresh Powder
Benalla
4th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Red Dates
2 Ichiberu
3 Toi Et Moi
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Time Of My Life
2 Bad Girl Bubbles
3 Isthmus
4 Favanna
Seymour
2nd of 13
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Just Press Send
3 Guerrera
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Forever More
4 Enna's Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Santorini Summer (3) 53x76 55kg
J: Chris Mciver T: Alan Joseph Jones
|
151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 175.6 | 22.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Bencoolen
2 Fay Faye
3 Love My Louis
4 Fight In The Dog
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Bencoolen
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
2 Track Tale
3 Namazu
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Checkers
4 The General
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Media Empire
4 Tricology
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Devil Kick
4 Most Impressive
Thangool
5th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
2 Vitae
3 Zipping Irish
4 Mistaken Identity
Bundaberg
1st of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Comments
3 True Tally
4 Lipstick Lies
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Oh So Rewarding
3 Bryneich
3 Shotgun Sonny
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
2 Most Impressive
3 Saw That Coming
4 Highground
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Real Statement
3 Highground
4 Zarnado
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 Fratellino
3 Emilee's Empire
4 Lily Allez
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Potent View
4 Five Bulls
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Agustawynd
3 Yulong Sovereign
4 Kahaylaan
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Saw That Coming
3 River Daisy
Bluff
6th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Rocky Poet
2 Schweid As
3 Shigeru Mahogany
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
2 Shaluna
3 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Rowdash
2 Chesto's Dream
3 Fight In The Dog
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Fight In The Dog
2 Boom Boom Becker
3 Arquera
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Sundara
2 Time For Victory
3 Boomko
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Learning Curve
2 Hilflager
3 Time For Victory
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Kasinova Kid
3 Bluindi
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Whoa Lola
2 Potent View
4 Yulong Sovereign
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
3 Curvetta
4 Ela Beach
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Tru Blu Tango
3 Captain Fox
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Captain Fox
4 Scenic Sight
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Aerial Combat
2 Big Jake
3 Natural Emperor
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tru Blu Tango
2 My Boy Sam
3 Sirfina
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Miraculous
3 Man O' Ross
4 More Than Likely
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Sirfina
3 Paua
4 Lord Greystoke
Rockhampton
1st of 14
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Bold Thalia
3 Danawi
4 Dolci
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Rocky Poet
2 I Love This Hippy
3 Blonde's Day Out
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bondi Beau
2 Hilflager
4 Dacxi Kaboom
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Natural Emperor
2 Lachy's Lad
4 Nasa
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mystery Element
2 Vogue Rock
3 Mishani Courage
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Vernazza
2 Miss Ready Now
3 Bondage
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Raise 'Em Up
2 Shotmaker
3 Early Morning Rise
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Deep Dive
2 Fabian's Spirit
3 Madlenka
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Bastyan
2 A Lone Hero
4 Pay Your Dues
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Exeter
2 She's Sensational
3 Pershing
Sale
9th of 10
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Ameliaranne
2 Beauty Supreme
3 Miss Starway
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Hi Stranger
2 Beauty Supreme
3 The Astrologist
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Zende
3 Namimo
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Wilmot Pass
2 Wedgetail
3 No Change
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Grand Scholar
2 Rolls
3 Fortune Changer
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
100
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Garner
2 Can't Be Done
3 Hawker Hurricane
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Garner
3 Royal Bomb
4 Lashdee
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
3 Our Deep Agenda
4 Seafood Source
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cusack (13)
|
Scratched @ 13:40 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Naval Trader
4 Maurice's Medad
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
2 Freckle Rock
3 Palatial Prince
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Peggie Boom
3 Penman
Gold Coast
12th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
3 Hell I Am
4 Kings Consort
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
4 Mayan
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Immortal Spirit
3 Social Conscience
4 Traitors' Gate
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Castillian
3 Proscenium Arch
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 River Ribble
3 Chester Warrior
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Ghaanati
3 Hoofs Don't Lie
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 She Dances
3 Invincible Sage
4 Winning Revolution
Gold Coast
16th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Russian Conquest
3 Snitcat
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
2 Shalook
3 Strathpeffer
4 Zasceed
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
2 Perovskaya
3 Soothsayer
4 City Mission
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Cover Star
3 Epic Centre
4 Kings Consort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |