WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Ludeman Real Estate Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 13:17
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Gottabesavvy (18)
61kg J: Nash Rawiller T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
3.60 | 4.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
12. Morrissette (3)
58kg J: Laura Lafferty T: Simon Ryan
|
2.80 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
1. Dashing Duchess (20)
61.5kg J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.40 |
(2/12)
16.60
(2,12)
28.70
(2,12,1)
158.50
(2,12,1,11)
2267.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dashing Duchess (20) 17x1x 61.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
4.4 6 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
1 King's Crossing
2 Commando Drift
3 Rockeby Road
4 Garachico
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Cable Dancer
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
2 Poorme Ashot
3 Sultriness
4 Rudston
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Carnival Row
3 Drinks With Duncan
4 You Betcha Woo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gottabesavvy (18) 86424 61kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
4.2 3.6 3.5 3.6
|
3.80 | 1.55 | 3.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Bavicia
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
3 Sacred Bull
4 Friday At Five
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
3 Samuel Langhorne
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Midnight Glow
3 Verifier
4 Son Of Solly
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.07
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Lauding
3 Adonis Kick
4 Son Of Solly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Blue Cup
4 Samedi
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.75
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 El Soleado
3 Slane
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Fun Sunday
4 Off His Roca
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.10
Placings
1 Torranzino
2 Moveforlex
4 So Sleek
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.19
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 So Sleek
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Ain't He Grand
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Morphettville
14th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Promises Kept
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Loco
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
2 Hanaady
3 Privileged Son
4 Dahwilly
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
2 Sharper
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Hayai Mesu
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Contanti
4 Philadelphia Storm
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Serangoon
2 Dunkel
4 Reservoir Dog
Moe
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
2 Hollerween
3 Highland Hill
4 Nievre
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Pericles
4 Dashing
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
3 Satin Image
4 Piccolo Fiore
Cranbourne
3rd of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Sir Rockford
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Airclash
2 Fighting Sanami
3 Sutadamu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rocky Path (2) x1340 60.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: L Smith
|
12 17 18 19
|
20 | 4.80 | 21.3 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Caulfield Heath
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Nursery Chime
3 Big Kate
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Justifiable Award
4 Lightning Flash
Camperdown
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
2 Thunder Point
3 Hard Questions
4 Kathy's Beau
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Dance Of Thunder
3 Passion Prince
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Be Optimistic
3 Dancing Jack
4 Ground Braker
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 Crescent City
2 Ground Braker
3 Be Optimistic
4 Friar Away
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
2 Freedom Square
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Bird's The Word
4 Galaxy Affair
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
2 Sun Chacen
3 Magic Dee
4 Kakadu
Northam
7th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Zadar Rock
3 Count The Sessions
4 Paigey's Turn
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Ambergate Rose
3 Pandora Girl
4 My Fury
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Savanik
3 Pandora Girl
4 Ex Sport Girl
Northam
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Forest War
3 Justamiddy
4 Popcorn Tender
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Rockstar Status
4 Mosquito
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
3 Miss Eugen
4 Snippagem
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Wunderkind
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Brave Venture
2 Time Scale
3 Arcadia Grace
4 Tadweer
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Keeper Sweet
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Zac Luvs To Fly
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 No Change
2 Indominus
3 She's A Sweet Deel
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Green And Shady
2 Main Engine
4 Romancing The Rock
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Benji's
3 Mr Mt Walker
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Main Engine
2 Wunderkind
3 Awesome Rival
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Galactic Storm
3 My Boy Eddy
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Featherweight
2 Savanik
3 My Boy Eddy
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Speed Dream
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Power Of St George
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 War Gem
3 Guard The Safe
York
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Red Inferno
3 Pasajero
4 Super Teroitoa
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Pennys Afield
2 Wise Words
3 Ambergate Rose
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 My Mate
2 Featherweight
3 The Republican
York
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 The Anvil
2 Niaychi
3 Under The Radar
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Mankind
2 Alien From Mars
3 Native Chimes
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kelvin
2 Star Present
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Coming Around
2 Serenity Bay
3 Triple Missile
Northam
5th of 10
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Island Missile
2 Our Danni
3 Arnie's Boy
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Jaguar Grey
2 Beret
3 Lordhelpmerun
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Marlize
3 Recharger
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Campese
4 Jag The Joker
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
2 Campese
3 Zephyr Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Skinnen Tins
3 Dunbar
4 Regal Magic
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Agent Jay
2 London Miss
4 Devoted Star
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Enticing
3 Prince Devoutly
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
2 Our Pandemonium
3 Sea War
4 Excerpt
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Bourbon Beau
2 Reflectivity
3 Advocator
Albany
5th of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Fangio
2 Sassational
3 Our Pandemonium
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Seminole Brave
2 Recapitulate
3 Eurasia
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Firesale
2 Safe To Makeup
3 Misty Lad
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Dani Bella
2 Porphyrio
3 Interstate
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Flower Of Scotland
2 Rosebush
3 Differentiator
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1420m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Diablerie
2 Lickety Split
3 Overthought
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Vital Blast
2 Semigel
3 Rosebush
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Resortman
3 Phanta
4 To Rise Again
Kalgoorlie
1st of 15
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Deel Red
3 Absolute
4 Don't Speed
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.56
Placings
1 Jag The Joker
2 Divine Quest
3 Dolusky
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Windstorm
3 Mood Swings
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Irritable Rodnee
3 Dictator
Bunbury
7th of 16
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Bee Quick
3 Bel My Pago
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Lording
3 Captain Kink
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Son Of A God
2 Tommy Blue
3 Tradensia
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Comfort
2 River Beau
3 Tommy Blue
Bunbury
10th of 14
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Ice Trade
2 Sliced Bread
3 Rosebush
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Long Beach
2 Lipstick Flickers
3 Bee Quick
Ascot
14th of 15
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Tuscan Queen
2 Sanabreanna
3 Kay Cee
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Kay Cee
2 Tuscan Queen
3 Sanabreanna
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Megazone
2 Forgotten Star
4 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Amelia's On Fire
2 Celebrity Queen
3 Divide The Sea
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Kay Cee
3 Superstorm
4 Platinum Bullet
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Platinum Bullet
3 Some Sort
4 Apache Pass
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Apache Pass
2 That's Funny Az
4 Vital Image
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Kelvin
2 Joyful Master
3 Not My Fight
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Mia Dolce
2 Laverrod
4 Excelestial
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Kelvin
3 Red Can Man
4 Specialism
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Mia Dolce
2 Specialism
3 Fandazzle
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Mia Dolce
3 Hip Wiggle
4 Smile For Me
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 War Saint
2 Mini Winnie
3 Protected Action
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 We'Ve Got Dreams
2 Protected Action
3 All The Julz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Whakamana (1) 02832 60.5kg
J: Luke Currie T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
3 Vivideel
4 Bogues
Yarra Glen
3rd of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.03
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Makrana
4 Hard Squeeze
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:08.86
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Crimson Light
3 Quite The Lass
4 Jennivamoose
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 Tahlequah
3 Charisse
4 Ala Moana
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Haaland
3 Hard To Cross
4 Mi Rock Aly
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.55
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.25
Placings
1 Kettle Hill
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Samedi
4 Riverina Cyclone
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Fighting Arrow
4 Oceans Above
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:38.96
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 King's Crossing
3 Lavish Thinker
4 Verifier
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:36.07
Placings
2 Midnight Lady
3 Aunt Roberta
4 Daddy Frank
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
2 Moya Lass
4 One Last Kiss
Morphettville
7th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 She's Fit
3 Jennilala
4 Starianne
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 My Brothers Keeper
3 Philadelphia Storm
4 Touch Of Navy
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Red Stiletto
4 Black Ivory
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Pavitra
3 As Time Goes By
4 Queen Air
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Pavitra
4 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 So Dazzling
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Diamond Model
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.42
Placings
2 Maxxi Bon
3 Sirius Princess
4 Mogadishu
Echuca
5th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Hyacinth
2 Grisbi's Pal
3 Duvach
Sale
8th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Whiskey Hangover
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Innocent Moves
4 Electrocube
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Friday At Five (12) 15547 59.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a2.0) T: Henry Dwyer
|
11 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 16.50 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Bavicia
4 Gottabesavvy
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Sacred Bull
Caulfield Heath
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Nursery Chime
3 Big Kate
4 Rocky Path
Kyneton
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:54.92
Placings
1 Station One
2 The Cunning Fox
3 Char
4 Bolshoi Princess
Hanging Rock
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:56.86
Placings
2 Jefferson
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Disturbia
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Kind Gesture
3 Rivaport
4 Dane On Tour
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
2 Spirit Beast
3 Super Solar
4 Grand Touraine
Werribee
5th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.55
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Walk Of Fame
3 Spare Coin
4 Kathy's Beau
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Serenaur
3 Cyclone Harmony
4 Pontificate
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Playing It Safe
3 Wanjiru
4 Jabbawockeez
Kilmore
3rd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Mawkeb
2 Wanjiru
4 Batahi
Warrnambool
8th of 15
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Jilted Lover
3 Outback Jack
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Skinny Dip
2 Star Vega
3 Let Fly
4 Smart Elissim
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1857m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:55.37
Placings
2 Azoustic
3 Inordinate
4 Lord Goldberg
Ararat
1st of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
2 Sports Idol
3 Rebellious Lord
4 Paris Shiraz
Geelong
11th of 14
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
2 Sachem
3 Invincible Bay
4 Le Messager
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1109m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Bella Babe
2 A Good Yarn
3 Alfoil
4 Wanaroo
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.24
Placings
1 Idon'Tgetit
2 Tempest Charm
3 Audrey Girl
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 13
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
36
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Zourisky
3 Bellavardo
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
2 Eaglesaurus
3 Maatsuyker
4 Super Snitch
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 The Kings Gospel
4 Botched
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:33.58
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
3 Hallowed Ruby
4 Maly Malt
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Elskling
3 Maly Malt
4 Well Branded
Terang
6th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Sir Maximus
2 Pentegra
3 Murray Factor
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Serious Sarah
3 Stern Impulse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hard Questions (6) x3084 59kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Andrew Bobbin
|
31 41
|
51 | 11.00 | 52.8 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
4th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Heaven Forbid
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.71
Placings
1 The Big Kahuna
2 Active Duty
3 Dale's Rocket
4 Katering
Ballarat
12th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
15.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Camperdown
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Thunder Point
4 Kathy's Beau
Stawell
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Sandblast
3 A Blue Star
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Stawell
7th of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
84.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Brawl
3 El Gladiador
4 Worthily
Terang
32nd of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:15.34
Placings
1 El Campeon
2 Mount Brilliant
3 King's Charisma
4 Raise Your Sights
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:00.72
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Blazing Rebel
3 Midnight Glow
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 James The Great
Werribee
1st of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.11
Placings
2 Speed Bump
3 Perito Moreno
4 Caboteur
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 Natural Mystic
2 Secret Glamour
3 Flash Feeling
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
1 Mark Of The Man
2 Hopkins
3 Till It's Over
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Exalted Crown
4 Come On Eileen
Ararat
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 True Impact
3 Centaines Portrait
4 Redjina
Terang
1st of 14
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
2 Dodgy One
3 Rivinado
4 Trusting You
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Corona Lad
2 Viking Rebel
3 Frostwood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rasputina (11) 1x416 59kg
J: Blake Shinn T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
6 6.5 6
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 6.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Bavicia
4 Gottabesavvy
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
2 Makalu
3 El Cordobes
4 Luv The Bool
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
2 Capulet
3 Mi Scusi
Murtoa
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:08.81
Placings
2 Fisch Tank
3 Uncle Donny
4 Gymkerrie
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
2 Hawkeyedhost
3 Capital Cheval
4 Suddenly
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.65
Placings
1 Jennivamoose
2 Early Warning
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 In The Woodshed
3 Only Love
4 Jennivamoose
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
2 Royalz
4 In The Woodshed
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Sulaco
2 Giant's Reward
3 Giuliano
4 Chiaro
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Any Zouwilldo
2 Russian Summer
3 Sunstrider
4 Medinah
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Cover Star
2 Cool Heart
3 Glowlight
4 Some Sheila
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Enuff Stop It
3 Bramble
4 Poetic Whisper
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Anahita
2 Tapo
3 Tanto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Star Testymony (5) 9x310 59kg
J: Will Gordon T: Symon Wilde
|
41
|
51 | 11.00 | 57.6 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
11th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Heaven Forbid
4 Hard Questions
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Khant Bee
3 Beautiful View
4 Vain Esprit
Horsham
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Norwoods
2 Grinzinger Earl
4 Easy Money
Terang
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 The Carillo
2 Casamento
3 African Pioneer
4 Xenolith
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.75
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Dimora Queen
3 He's Godspeed
4 Miss Tallchief
Hamilton
2nd of 5
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Loose On Gin
3 Little Sandy
4 Fatal Shot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The True Believer (17) 640x0 59kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Aaron Purcell
|
41 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 33.3 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.60
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Makkaldee
3 Roulade
4 Boomtown Boy
Hastings
4th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.2
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
3 Enrico
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
4 Crouch
Trentham
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Walkinthepark
3 Morus
4 All In Blackberry
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Unscripted
3 Matinee
4 Hanakin
Tauherenikau
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Weneedashock
4 Lochwinnoch
Woodville
10th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
19.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Ruby Rocks
4 Because
Woodville
3rd of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 So Call Me
2 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Textbook
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.25
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Subtle Point
3 Manifique
4 Rusty Lane
Tauherenikau
5th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Love Letter
3 Princess Ani
4 Southroad
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.36
Placings
1 Scutar
2 Ciambella
3 Oso Savvy
4 Flying Meg
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
2 Soul Of Fire
3 Trustworthy
4 Flying Surf
Trentham
13th of 18
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Sir Beets
2 Canheroc
3 Lurid
4 The Belvoir
Trentham
4th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
Trentham
10th of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
3 Divine Spirit
4 Masso
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.22
Placings
1 Almeraki
3 Sir Beets
4 Tauparae
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.44
Placings
2 Do The Maths
3 Canbiteabit
4 Countryman
Tauherenikau
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Shez Super
2 Sky Cruza
3 Countryman
4 Flick The Switch
Woodville
12th of 13
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Shez Super
3 Malfurion
4 Cee Are El
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Matinee
2 Devastate
3 Trigger Happy
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Barri Hyde
2 Divine Spirit
3 Stormcast
Woodville
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Air Waves
3 She's Patsy
4 Darwin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Morrissette (3) 519x5 58kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: Simon Ryan
|
8.5 9.5 8 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 8.80 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
18.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:12.87
Placings
1 Sea Speedwell
2 One Last Kiss
3 Unusual Pearl
4 Kipyegon
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.71
Placings
2 Master Of Illusion
3 Iffycould
4 Zoffany Street
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:28.04
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
2 Navajo Warrior
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Wilewink
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
3 Prompt Prodigy
4 Dustland Fairytale
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:25.11
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Call The Union
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Shilajit
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
3 Maatsuyker
4 Loyal Consul
Geelong
14th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
2 King's Crossing
3 Figo The Great
4 Blazing Rebel
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1755m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 Kapalua Sunset
2 Vivacious Award
4 Cadbury Castle
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Captain Britain
2 Thunder Point
3 The Last Napoleon
4 Thunderanlightning
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:39.80
Placings
1 The Amazonian
2 Lady Chant
3 Great Mystery
Morphettville
8th of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glint Of Hope
2 Barb Raider
3 My Whisper
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.69
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Mac 'N' Cheese
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Under The Tassels
3 Power Of Song
4 Pacadow
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:40.99
Placings
1 Willowy
2 Douceur
3 Biscayne Bay
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Daisies
2 Glint Of Hope
3 Biscayne Bay
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.61
Placings
1 Barb Raider
2 Blackcomb
3 Tiz My Bay
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Grinzinger King
2 Gundec
3 Kapalua Sunset
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Camaguey
4 Phere The Ex
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Literary Magnate
2 Panda's Post
3 Runamigo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fast 'n' Forward (15) 5x983 57.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
61 51 61 71
|
91 | 19.00 | 82.2 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2058m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.02
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Delcoff
4 Enrico Pallazzo
Penola
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Bolt By
3 Wild Willy
4 West Cliff
Mt Gambier
9th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Wild Willy
3 Adandiman
4 Duo Perna
Mt Gambier
5th of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1565m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Full Of Dash
3 Wild Willy
4 Innocent Pegg
Mortlake
8th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Sous Les Nuages
2 Samedi
3 Yellowbrick Road
4 Duhlata
Horsham
9th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
20.35
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Supagirl
2 Hasta La Fiorente
3 Captain Envious
4 Wertheimer
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2062m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.03
Placings
1 Morpurgo
2 Handshake
3 Benz Baron
4 Fast Foils
Coleraine
7th of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Prince Jofra
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Flossing
Warrnambool
13th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
63.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2066m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:19.46
Placings
2 Hasta La Fiorente
3 Hot Suspect
4 Aeroette
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.84
Placings
1 Goliotus
3 Muntham Missile
4 Prince Jofra
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.89
Placings
1 Royal Hard Hat
2 Sir Rockford
3 Flash Mary
4 Riddlero
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Alsvior
4 Wild Willy
Mt Gambier
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1564m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Sesar
3 Westbrook Park
4 Black Syrah
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.51
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Beetwentynine
3 Four Outlaws
4 Hasta La Fiorente
Terang
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.90
Placings
1 Holster
2 Muntham Missile
3 Black Syrah
4 Wetakemanhattan
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:34.29
Placings
2 Air Time
3 Ali Orphan
4 I Could Do Better
Warracknabeal
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
20.1
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.08
Placings
1 Pres De Toi
2 King's Charisma
3 Classy Joe
Mt Gambier
1st of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:56.84
Placings
2 Fabalot
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Heleva Deel
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1573m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
2 Ali Orphan
3 Aeroette
4 Mulga Lil
Hamilton
2nd of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Chatelaine
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 Sunday Buzz
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1567m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
2 Vivacious Award
3 Mulga Lil
4 Recreant
Mt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1562m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Ali Orphan
3 Halo's Quest
4 Loose Lip Lloyd
Mt Gambier
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Disco Tilmorn
3 Star Jan
Colac
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Xingyun
2 Nicajon
3 Panama Papers
Penola
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Centre Scoota
3 Air Time
Penshurst
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1284m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Libbyangel
2 Manhattan Arch
4 Rocket Owen
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.82
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Robe Bay
3 Apache Star
Naracoorte
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Wild Willy
2 Equichunk
4 Blueberry Boy
Penola
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Gigglon
2 Thrill Kill
3 Early Plea
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Scenic Host
3 Boomer Beach
4 Archway To Heaven
Casterton
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 Ashford Street
3 Terracotta
4 Star Finder
Casterton
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Star Finder
2 Canny Move
3 Benovsky
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Diamonds'N'Stones
2 Duke Of Neworleans
3 Ruby Street
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Thatfridayfeeling
2 Grenadiers
3 St Just
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 2
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Cabochon Lil
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Kokopo Kitty
2 Dejanova
3 All To Do
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Nic Nat Nui
2 Birkin Black
3 Goldneala
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 Testifier
2 Deference
3 Nuclear Summit
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Dirty Work
2 Rock
3 Standout
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Satin Socks
2 Petronius
3 Dream Circle
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Regal Stage
2 Van Giz
3 Estrado
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
2 Emanate
3 Foxy Rocket
4 Isabella Of Aragon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.04
Placings
1 Jane Elizabeth
2 Enjaaz
4 Candy Pants
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Seraglio
2 Snippy Fox
4 Faraway Jewel
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.38
Placings
2 Ludicrous Mode
3 Harto
4 Starla
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Apr/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Jagged Edge
2 Jomera
3 Clever Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. No Matter What (9) 21809 56.5kg
J: Tom Madden T: P A Chow
|
51 61 51 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 61.2 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
20.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.27
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Right Now
3 Joffrey
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Heaven Forbid
4 Hard Questions
Yarra Glen
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
26.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.35
Placings
1 Vadarchie
2 Uptown Boy
3 Right Now
4 Jimmy Manolo
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Haaland
2 Auspirit
3 Flambeur
4 Back In Action
Hamilton
8th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
7.35
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ravin
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Roaring Engine
Hamilton
1st of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:18.25
Placings
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Kodiak Bear
4 Crux
Donald
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.74
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
3 Bruno Stars
4 Ashtar Gate
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.23
Placings
1 Wetakemanhattan
3 Ripple Effect
4 Vividredsky
Horsham
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Duhlata
2 Scandalous Scarlet
3 Mulga Lil
Donald
6th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1624m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Vivacious Award
3 Uncle Donny
4 Paululu
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
4 Royal Fox
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
2 King Of Memphis
3 Tempestarii
4 Shamister
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Mighty George (4) x7213 57kg
J: Linda Meech T: Tom Dabernig
|
13 13 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 14.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:00.64
Placings
1 Lonfire
2 Mangione
4 Vanbrugh Castle
Horsham
1st of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:53.16
Placings
2 Subarctic
3 Celtic Knot
4 Instinctive Spirit
Terang
2nd of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Active Duty
3 El Poder Del Sol
4 Inaugural
Hamilton
7th of 14
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Enzo
2 Van Scotia
3 Arc De Puissance
4 Dashing Rebel
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:55.56
Placings
1 The Psychologist
2 Early Warning
3 Any Barrett
4 Needs To Succeed
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Sirius Black
3 Naval Chief
4 Brave Deel
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Rocketoro
2 Becquerel
3 Namaska
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Concentric
2 Naval Destroyer
3 Bob The Horse
4 Crimson Light
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Kween Kanali
2 Listen To Me Jack
3 Guantanamera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Honour The Skills (13) 01576 55kg
J: Will Price T: Luke Williams
|
91 101 81 91
|
151 | 31 | 125.4 | 20.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2058m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.02
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Delcoff
3 Fast 'N' Forward
4 Enrico Pallazzo
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Carnamah
4 Here With Me
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:28.68
Placings
1 Star Of Tavistock
2 Vadarchie
3 Galloping Guru
4 Murrumbidgee River
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
2 El Amigos
3 Full Of Dash
4 Sesar
Mt Gambier
11th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Donation
2 Bull Dust
3 Getonit
4 Forever Waiting
Mt Gambier
9th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Private Jet
3 Artie's Aviator
4 Thanasi
Nhill
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Two Kay Klick
2 Getonit
3 Boho Miss
4 Mylitlestarthatcan
Colac
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.65
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Kannenbergs Road
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Fashion Fighter
4 Kollantai
Mt Gambier
8th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
1 Little Bit Chai
2 Tarasque
3 Two Kay Klick
4 Zeydana
Warrnambool
10th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
20.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Crazy In Love
2 Moxatation
3 Tango And Cash
4 Pythagoras
Mt Gambier
1st of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.29
Placings
2 Bahgallah Boy
3 Blue Sky Mine
4 Wyes Trier
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Mylitlestarthatcan
3 Chiq Magnet
4 Floyd's Prediction
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Zeydana
2 Movie Matinee
3 She's Ternacious
4 Blue Sky Mine
Casterton
8th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Wonderwall
3 Ambello
4 Gamadale Nip
Warrnambool
10th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Beauleica
2 Italian Viking
3 Ponty Well
4 Sportsbeat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Makbeel (14)
|
Scratched @ 06:15 02/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.70
Placings
2 Fifi Blue
3 Bossa Nova Lad
4 Jayrod Too
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Perfect Ending
3 Triggerific
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:25.47
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Dual Fuel
4 Wolf Prince
Colac
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
2 Might Just Happen
3 Take The Prize
4 High Torque
Swan Hill
8th of 9
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:34.87
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Bold Jakkal
3 Unvanquishable
4 Kandrake
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:32.92
Placings
1 Common Request
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Unvanquishable
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Northern Tahnee
3 Zancada
4 Power Glider
Murtoa
8th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:08.81
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Fisch Tank
3 Uncle Donny
4 Gymkerrie
Tatura
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Little Dougie
2 Frankie Two Angels
4 Rainbow Thief
Sale
13th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
11.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Korobeiniki
3 Stark Raving
4 Satin Image
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Merrigold
2 Ocean Raider
3 Princess Raffles
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
3:04.30
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 War At Sea
3 Savvy Dan
4 Not Usual Dream
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2837m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:09.59
Placings
1 Handful
2 Heir To The Throne
4 Mr Mischief
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:29.40
Placings
1 Country's Light
2 Festivus
3 Maatsuyker
4 Slate
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Femme Americain
2 Autissiodorum
3 War At Sea
Stony Creek
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
2 Te Kanawa
3 Rolling Fields
4 Sweet Liaison
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.16
Placings
1 Tylden
2 Mafiore
3 Spoke To Rajiv
Bairnsdale
4th of 9
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:25.20
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Mafiore
3 Larabelle
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 Vintage Prediction
3 Aerospace
Wangaratta
7th of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Eaglesaurus
2 Turin
3 Polite Applause
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Moonlight Hustler
4 The Finnster
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Pontardawe
4 Dictation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Enzed Magic (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:38 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
15th of 15
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Vivideel
2 Redella
3 Jackand
4 Rudhyar
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.94
Placings
2 Crux
3 Clever Man
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.38
Placings
1 Jukila
2 Way Up High
3 Guido
4 El Diez
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
2 Cardio
3 Pick Up Chicks
4 Hallowed Ruby
Berrigan
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Flying Finch
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Gray's Reward
4 Rub Of The Green
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Jackand (16)
|
Scratched @ 11:33 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 15
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Vivideel
2 Redella
4 Rudhyar
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.83
Placings
1 Wilewink
3 Sky Hero
4 Ahab
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Upwoods
4 Seasons In De Sun
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Tallingas Prince
4 The Yachtsman
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
2 Salute The Stars
3 Fox D'Or
4 West Cliff
Colac
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.64
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Mister Businessman
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Immediacy
2 Nishino Crescent
3 Tahlequah
4 Aiming
Burrumbeet
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Bannerton
4 Diplomac Jack
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Inordinate
3 Sandefault
Penshurst
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Valley Forge
4 Wisaka
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
2 Sir Domigo
3 Treasury Place
4 Ithacan
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Terang
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
3 Tasuma
4 Bellman
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
2 Frostymcfrostfrost
3 Laurion
4 Bengal Boy
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1857m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.71
Placings
1 Cheval Savant
2 Tewkesbury
4 One Thing Counts
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Man Of Heart
3 Sweet Bella
4 Mississippi Maggie
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:37.12
Placings
1 Scrambler
2 Rostino
3 Charmed Destiny
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:34.44
Placings
1 Reddivo
2 Calvi
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Gentacheeva
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Bavicia
2 Assignment
4 Vancouver Bay
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Artrese
3 Kentucky Nick
4 Assignment
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Super Sting
2 Alluvial
3 Mexican Fiddler
4 Kentucky Nick
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Birdies Galore
2 Tundra
3 Champagne In Lace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bear Arms (10)
|
Scratched @ 16:57 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.90
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Holmes
3 Dr Dee Dee
4 Persian Empire
Mt Gambier
11th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Wild Willy
3 Adandiman
4 Duo Perna
Warrnambool
8th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
19.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
5:21.70
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Sunday Buzz
3 Mr Fabulous
4 Morton's Fork
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
3850m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65.5
Margin
15
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
4:21.78
Placings
1 Guido
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Raid The Bar
4 Alienated
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
3340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
19
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
3:40.73
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
2 Staying Strong
3 Canford
4 Wristband
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:23.06
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Wilewink
3 Field Of Lights
4 Sir Peter
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Bellavardo
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
3163m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:39.60
Placings
2 Guido
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Sollevare
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
3136m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:32.95
Placings
1 Guido
3 Likeabeel
4 Castrofrancaru
Bordertown
1st of 5
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
2 Hasta La Prince
3 Aeroette
4 She's A Karaka
Casterton
7th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Goliotus
3 Coraggio
4 Rolls
Mt Gambier
6th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:18.84
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Muntham Missile
4 Prince Jofra
Casterton
6th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Farooq
3 Loyal Consul
4 Field Of Lights
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Royal Hard Hat
3 Riddlero
4 Saltpeter
Geelong
12th of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:31.04
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Kapalua Sunset
3 Outback Jack
4 Pres De Toi
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:39.74
Placings
2 Cleaver
3 Arktika Klasse
4 Lindelani
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:37.07
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Smiling Assassin
3 The Rattlin' Bog
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:47.40
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Saint Eustace
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Miss Gobcain
3 Silent Command
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
3:20.63
Placings
1 Bazini
3 San Remo
4 Raise Your Sights
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:43.81
Placings
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Furioso
4 Astral Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:43.59
Placings
1 Zoffala
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Perfect Illusion
Mt Gambier
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2089m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 High Ferocity
3 Fast Foils
4 Goliotus
Mt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Clever Man
3 Brigadier
4 Flow Meter
Mt Gambier
7th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1567m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Vivacious Award
3 Mulga Lil
Mt Gambier
11th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
15
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
2 Halo's Quest
3 Ali Orphan
Penola
8th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
1 Olatunji
2 Rose Tiara
3 Wonaeamirri
Naracoorte
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
3160m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:25.68
Placings
1 Zabextra
2 Fast Foils
3 He Ekscels
Penola
5th of 6
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:11.74
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Arktika Klasse
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:27.25
Placings
1 Exalted Ambition
2 Aberlady
3 Classy Joe
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:46.25
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
3 Sasun
4 Mahis Angel
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:50.97
Placings
2 Clever Man
3 Exalted Ambition
4 Turf Man
Bordertown
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Sasun
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
2 Clever Man
3 Gasworx
4 Back In Action
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.21
Placings
1 Busker's Ballad
2 Zeppa
3 Bartender Blues
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Crypto Currency
3 Crown Harmonium
Port Lincoln
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1960m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.66
Placings
1 Bramfield
2 Analytica
3 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1960m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.06
Placings
1 Dexter You Devil
2 Fearless Al
3 Witch Kid
Lock
3rd of 6
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.66
Placings
1 Dance Of Heroes
2 Givepeace A Chance
4 Hand To Hand
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 Hand To Hand
2 Crazy Culprit
3 Oblique Line
Port Lincoln
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1960m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.85
Placings
1 Witch Kid
3 Beach God
4 Gottabiton
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
1 Relaxed
3 Gottabiton
4 Reigning In Paris
Port Lincoln
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1960m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Dance Of Heroes
3 Gottabiton
4 Don't Dismiss
Port Lincoln
8th of 8
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Paulo Pace
3 Crazy Culprit
Naracoorte
2nd of 9
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
3160m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
3:36.86
Placings
1 Cuban Fighter
3 Spiegel Grove
4 Foraoise
Bordertown
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:09.24
Placings
1 Flow Meter
2 Mulga Lil
3 Enbarr
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
2 Out Proven
3 Mulga Lil
4 Fantastic Magic
Bordertown
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Muntham Missile
3 Tomb Raider
Naracoorte
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.24
Placings
2 Hasta La Bullet
3 Shots
4 Athos
Bordertown
4th of 9
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Brother Ned
3 Dabay
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
2 Olatunji
3 Sierra Moon
4 Cavalry Gold
Mt Gambier
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Spotakova
2 L'Amarybelle
4 Temeyez
Penola
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
20
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Olatunji
2 Scout's Honour
3 Taksim Girl
Naracoorte
7th of 10
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1430m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Olatunji
2 Longmire
3 Exalted Ambition
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Bossy Britches
3 Lady Annabel
4 Go Wally
Penola
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Lady Drake
2 Good Nic
3 Bubblerap
Mt Gambier
7th of 13
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Challicum
2 Carak
3 Desidero
Penola
8th of 12
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.51
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Diamond Arrow
3 Antipas
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
2 Wild Colonial Boy
3 Please Rise
4 Brunette Downs
Bordertown
3rd of 11
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Texas Lil
2 Good Girl Bella
4 Trivia
Casterton
4th of 11
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Rubison
2 Kapher Darri
3 Diemen's Angel
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
14/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Brother Ned
2 Hasta La War
3 Gozzo
Penola
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Ledayl Kiss
2 Dariljon
3 Playful Host
Bordertown
2nd of 6
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Abbi Fede
3 View Of Blue
4 Kimmie Quick Shoes
Bordertown
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Tatties
2 Ryzlink
3 Azdaja
Naracoorte
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Spotakova
2 Good Nic
4 Azdaja
Penola
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Denominator
2 Spotakova
3 Illowa
Penola
4th of 7
Date
17/Jan/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:46.96
Placings
1 Red Valentine
2 Spotakova
3 Denominator
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/18
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 Perfect Storm
3 Sandhill Chevy
4 The Great Martini
Naracoorte
9th of 11
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Challicum
2 Putting On Airs
3 October Jewel
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
24/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Assertive Play
2 Metro Tramp
3 Papalet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Redella (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:17 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 15
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Vivideel
3 Jackand
4 Rudhyar
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
27.35
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:06.72
Placings
1 Deel Blaster
2 Jumpin' Jaguar
3 Larsen Bay
4 Breasley
Mornington
8th of 13
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Khan's Treasure
2 Top Arctic
3 Prince Of Rome
4 Crux
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:47.43
Placings
1 Ideal Miss
2 Mr Blackwood
3 Handful
4 Heartland Raider
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:20.38
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Newzeel Deal
3 O'Mahlo
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.94
Placings
1 Romania
3 Clinched
4 Dahwilly
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:16.51
Placings
2 Aerospace
3 Rangi Tane
4 Valentino Tease
Pukekohe Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Brickie's Mojo
3 The Sprinkler
Avondale
6th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Smug
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
53.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Avondalay
2 Callissident
3 Dazzling Miss
Avondale
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Movin' On
3 Silverina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Outpour (19)
|
Scratched @ 12:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
13th of 16
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
22
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:46.43
Placings
1 Kimmorley
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Gimme Gold
4 A Votre Sante
Leeton
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Jayzeal
2 Dark Legacy
3 Fil
4 Lafilio
Swan Hill
2nd of 14
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
3 Jefferson
4 Headlock
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Masina
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Don't Tell Sheriff
4 Sanctimonious
Moulamein
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Masina
3 Rider's Delight
4 Smart Elissim
Swan Hill
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Written Advice
4 Warlist
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Awash
2 Fourhometwo
3 Bannerton
4 Sports Idol
Deniliquin
1st of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 Go Ellie Go
3 Kia Hohe
4 Stipulator
Manangatang
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Limbering
4 Golwen
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Golwen
2 Bannerton
3 Play On Words
4 Wardy Boy
Jerilderie
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Keith
4 Devil Dan
Pooncarie
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Get 'Em In
3 Astrid's Comet
4 Brookong
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 So We Sing
2 Gallant Prince
3 Divus Romulus
4 Elle McFearsome
Donald
13th of 13
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Sha'Carri
2 Gimme Gold
3 Sunset Lady
4 Millennium Falcon
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
16.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Vic Reel
4 Lucasayd
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Aesculus
2 Flittell
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Divine Journey
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Spanish Stroll
2 Irunthiscity
3 Char
4 Testa Dexta
Gawler
12th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 King Of Avalon
3 Strike Award
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 King Of Avalon
4 Sipsmith
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Undoubtedly Lucky
2 Eight Rubies
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Clare
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
3 Yowza
4 Rebel Lee
Naracoorte
11th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Gimme A Reason
2 Salsbury Hill
3 Family Addition
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 French Fields
2 Covered Call
4 Six Foot Song
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Addiction
2 Kungka Maru
3 We Will Remember
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Tavikat
2 Wheels Of Courage
3 Where's My Lunch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |