WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Evergreen Turf Neville Wilson Series Final
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 13:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. The Creator (7)
58.5kg J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4.00 | 4.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 3.20 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Thunder Point (16)
62.5kg J: Blake Shinn T: Symon Wilde
|
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
9. Unseen Ruler (14)
59kg J: Jordan Childs T: M J Williams
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 2.00 |
(11/2)
13.00
(11,2)
20.80
(11,2,9)
82.40
(11,2,9,5)
257.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Thunder Point (16) 10817 62.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: Symon Wilde
|
9 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 8.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 11
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Fengarada
3 Flossing
4 Not Usual Glorious
Warracknabeal
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Belthil
4 Brawl
Caulfield
8th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 So Risque
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Colac
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Border Visage
3 Actaeon
4 Sailors Book
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Montjeuify
3 The Real Thing
4 Morryl Moral
Camperdown
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Rocky Path
3 Hard Questions
4 Kathy's Beau
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Moral Force
3 Grassmere Jewel
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Sunburnt
3 Verdi
4 Our Ellie Rose
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Captain Britain
3 The Last Napoleon
4 Thunderanlightning
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Amati
2 Set The Sails
3 Carolina Sunrise
4 Miss Titeline
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Francine
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Zesty Belle
4 Rosalia
Donald
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Logo Logic
3 The Waterman
Swan Hill
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Wish I Might
3 Stylish Enuff
Warrnambool
4th of 15
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Launch Pad
2 Mighty Ganges
3 Peidra
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Donation
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Invincible Bay
3 Electric Belle
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
2 Cru Classe
3 Melissa Kate
4 Knock Knock
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
3 Ornamental Lady
4 El Santo
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 So Risque
3 Grey Whisper
4 Vivacious Award
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Jay Gatsby
3 Turin Warrior
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Take Me North
3 Huguenot
4 Boho Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Aspen Colorado (8) 20x28 60.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
8th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Warracknabeal
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Thunder Point
3 Belthil
4 Brawl
Hamilton
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Seb Song
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Boh Rhap
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
2 Seb Song
3 Scarlet Prince
4 Okay Cupid
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Passione
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 King Couver
2 General Firepower
3 Sky Horse
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Rolls
4 Kissinger
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
3 Soaring Eagle
4 Piaggio
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Rhinoceros
3 Helmiton
4 Tobaysure
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
2 Alphaville
3 Rumbled Again
4 Pontificate
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 France's Boy
3 He's Exclusive
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Always Hapi
3 Minyinga
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
2 Bannerton
3 Chanel
4 Sweet Tycoon
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Hearts And Minds
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Old Fashioned
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:05.44
Placings
1 Uniquely
2 Britannicus
4 Danejararose
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Castlereagh Kid
2 Santero
4 Poppy Joan
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Kazio
3 Hamslette
4 Gonnadancealot
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
2 Skytain
3 Feargal
4 Amy's Pride
Warrnambool
4th of 13
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:52.20
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Feargal
3 Young Lucas
Terang
7th of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 O'Lucky
3 Jo Jo Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Goldenstatewarrior (6) 4x0x6 60kg
J: Ben Allen T: C Maher
|
2.4 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Duped By Spin
G B - York
11th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2816m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:56.63
Placings
1 Middle Earth
2 Denmark
3 Fox Journey
G B - Goodwood
4th of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2212m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.43
Placings
1 Gregory
2 Klondike
3 Hadrianus
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.57
Placings
1 Sprewell
2 Up And Under
3 Proud And Regal
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 15
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1929m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
2 Carlo Bianconi
3 Cormac T
4 Lasting Peace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. North Channel (9) x2150 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
14 15 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 19.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
10th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Duped By Spin
Albury
5th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Baledon
3 One Aye
4 Persian Dancer
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
2 Let's Get Down
3 Miss Santorini
4 Our Turn Now
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 The Negotiator
3 Primal Spirit
4 Morryl Moral
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Otago
2 Gangitano
3 Rivaport
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 New York Hurricane
3 Little Eagle
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Rule Of Time
3 Speakeasy
4 Morpurgo
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
2 Tertulia
3 Frankfurt
4 Bellawish
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Roadie
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Shinjuku
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Brazen Kingdom
3 Briefsin Manhattan
4 Bamboozled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Unseen Ruler (14) 52740 59kg
J: Jordan Childs T: M J Williams
|
5 6 5 5.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 6.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
12th of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Carisbrook
3 Perfect Ending
4 Brooklyn Boss
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Berkshire Breeze
3 Verifier
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Terang
2nd of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
3 Smokin' Princess
4 Crown Crusher
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Adandiman
3 Capital Asset
4 Kings Consort
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Rick's Cafe
Warrnambool
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1741m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
3 Luna Diva
4 Embolden
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
2 Hughes
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Euphoric
3 Artzino
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
2 Brung King
3 Sir Bailey
4 Street Delight
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Street Delight
3 Veloce Carro
Hamilton
1st of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Fergyliscious
3 Luv The Bool
4 Brinicle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Creator (7) 0x615 58.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Aztec State
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Albanian I Am
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 The Brill Building
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Reparter
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Gallant Prince
2 Gwan So
3 Flying Valley
4 Russian Meteor
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Sokanon
3 Polanco
4 Oubitsa
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Taramansour
3 Zippity Zoustar
4 Sirius Black
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Blazerro
4 Teser
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Legio Ten
3 Castillian
4 Hennessy Lad
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
2 It's Business Time
3 Arjay's Flight
4 Extortion
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Persuader
3 Special Swey
4 Bid For Fame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Super Snitch (12) 91636 56.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: P W Mckenna
|
12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 10.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 13
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Cat Noir
2 Freedom Escape
3 Extreme Virtue
4 Lukan
Terang
3rd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
4 Navy King
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Dunloe
2 Le Messager
3 King Halston
4 Blame The Whiskey
Terang
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Active Duty
3 Sweet 'N' Spicy
4 Roaring Success
Colac
9th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Rose Ring
3 Armstrong Bay
4 Flip The Switch
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1523m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.05
Flucs
2.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Star Vega
3 Coastal Town
4 Antarctic Ocean
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.75
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Warlist
3 One Thing Counts
4 Piwhane
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Eishaa
3 One Reason
4 Musgrave
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
4 Cadazio
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Longtimedreaming
3 Grassmere Jewel
4 Easy Jay
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
23.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Pure Deal
3 Mont Agel
Stawell
1st of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Girletta
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Friday At Five
2 Eaglesaurus
3 Maatsuyker
Stawell
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Whizz Tizz
2 Zafarana
4 Bless The Fleet
Terang
8th of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Divina Show
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Five Ounce
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Cheloon
2 Recap
3 Rocking Pretty
Swan Hill
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Humpback
3 Northvic
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
40.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Thrifty
3 Eagles And Pins
Stawell
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Invincible Millie
2 Schiller Effect
3 Wild Rhapsody
Hamilton
7th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Corona Lad
2 Viking Rebel
3 Frostwood
Dunkeld
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Swift Sister
2 Kadena
4 The Weight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Playing It Safe (19) 27x60 54.5kg
J: Dean Yendall T: L Smith
|
31 26 21
|
26 | 5.00 | 28.1 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
11th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Delicious Tycoon
2 Defiant Diva
3 Fearentless
4 Pitchanun
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
3 Wanjiru
4 Jabbawockeez
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Globe
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Hereforagoodtime
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
4 Royal Fox
Ararat
3rd of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
4 Mana Combat
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.77
Placings
1 Liberated Girl
2 Hard Squeeze
3 Triumphant Miss
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Ashim
2 Duhlata
4 Komachi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 So You See
2 Dane On Tour
3 Liberated Girl
4 Black Queen
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Longtimedreaming
2 Mahrez
3 Kazio
4 Coastal Town
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Euro Dandy
3 Smart Elissim
4 Romany Rocks
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.95
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 General Firepower
3 British Columbia
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
2 Dynamic Moss
3 Sacred Cove
4 Champagne Friday
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Zagusto
2 Richter
3 Teramia
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Zidler
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Elskling
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Saskatoon
4 Kirakat
Colac
6th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Almsgiver
3 Roman Law
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Tramontana
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Broadway Lane
3 American Russ
4 Little Vista
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Gummy Bear
3 Velours Bleu
4 Guile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Delcoff (18) 67x92 54kg
J: Kate Walters T: M W Greig
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 134.1 | 15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2058m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.02
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
3 Fast 'N' Forward
4 Enrico Pallazzo
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Lucky Compass
2 Diamanda
3 Zambezi Khan
4 Savvy Bee
Camperdown
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Mister Businessman
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Arctic Princess
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.73
Placings
1 One Thing Counts
2 Feargal
3 Pannier
4 Mondo
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.35
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.91
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mister Me
3 Station One
4 Torranzino
Hamilton
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.25
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Ferlazzo
2 Svaneke
3 Drink Then Kiss
4 Fiorente Spritz
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Mister Jonno
3 Cape Doctor
4 Wailua
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Warrnambool
7th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Mt Gambier
4th of 7
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1803m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:59.86
Placings
1 Joe's Giggle
2 Looking Suave
3 Mo's Stash
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.84
Placings
1 Stretford End
2 Delightful Scoop
4 Anewdaydawning
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Alblazer
2 Cernan
3 Gunsablazin'
3 Prize Lad
Warrnambool
1st of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
2 Lunar Links
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Deific
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.96
Placings
1 Artocracy
2 Manhattan Lane
4 Bold Rebel
Ballarat
11th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Tewkesbury
2 Winning Bid
3 One Last Kiss
4 Pulveriser
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Likely Suspect
3 Lucas The Younger
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Exclusion Zone
3 Sing A Rainbow
4 Matthew Mark
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2387m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:33.62
Placings
1 Jugan
2 Cosmic Event
3 Permutation
4 Thinking Man
Warrnambool
4th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Moetman
2 Splendid Chap
3 Prickley Prince
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Bavicia
2 Assignment
3 Jackand
4 Vancouver Bay
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:31.08
Placings
1 Highland Hill
2 Reddivo
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Kharchin
Casterton
2nd of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.78
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
3 Tradeworx
4 Big Bear John
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.72
Placings
1 Makpin
2 Fifth Husband
3 Flute Of Brut
Penola
13th of 13
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
34.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
1 Costa Margo
2 Ravnikar
3 Kharchin
4 Golden Beauty
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.05
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Golden Vitrine
2 Moetman
3 Undercover Agent
4 Merchelle
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1416m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.49
Placings
1 Skipping Girl
2 Lift The Bar
3 Giving Cheek
Leeton
5th of 6
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.88
Placings
1 Old Gregg
2 Lunar Kiss
3 Marcee
Benalla
8th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Sophistication
2 Savonia
3 Firm As A Rock
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Bubbler
2 Old Gregg
4 Silver Canvas
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Rubick Island
2 Victory Chuckle
3 Electric Storm
Benalla
8th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 She's Original
2 Psychokinesis
3 Speedy Akeedy
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Jeddalet
3 Tan Line
Albury
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Autissiodorum
3 Sleigh's Belle
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Spicy Restaurant
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Miss Brussels
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 La Valkyrie
1 Jeddalet
3 Roman Nero
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Razment
2 Contract Signed
3 Moremi
Albury
8th of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Zorro's Ghost
2 Forsureusay
3 If You Say So
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Last War
2 Erwin
3 King Kong Cod
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Supreme Belief
2 Politicalinfluence
3 Morphling
Stony Creek
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
1 Penso A Lei
2 A Waler
3 Extra Extra
Stony Creek
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.51
Placings
1 Northern Reign
2 A Waler
3 Ausbred L'Or
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
1 Queen Adele
2 Mitchells Falls
3 Tabby Star
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Royal Filly
2 Bishop Rock
3 Ocean Blast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Navillus Excel (2) 0x006 54kg
J: Harry Grace T: Jamie Barry
|
101 151 101 151
|
201 | 34 | 151 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1555m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Any Luck
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Mr Ferrari
4 Walk In The Woods
Terang
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Penola
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Supreme Thunder
4 Rising Legend
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Cape Doctor
2 True Nobility
3 Mister Businessman
3 Piwhane
Hamilton
12th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.65
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
2 Whiskyontherocks
3 Luv A Duck
4 King Of The World
Hamilton
4th of 14
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Future Monarch
2 Race Against Time
3 Hasta La Prince
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
2 Charities
3 Stretford End
4 Perdition
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.56
Placings
2 Hunitchiwa
3 Warlist
4 Ryan's Girl
Bordertown
11th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Duhlata
4 Here Comes Lenni
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Kodiak
3 Rockeby Road
4 Sulaco
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.30
Placings
2 Teemenzed
3 Difflin County
4 Danrena
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1413m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
2 Benovsky
3 Our Ellie Rose
4 Obelos
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.83
Placings
1 Dancethenightaway
2 Stardom Awaayts
3 Moon Yanco
4 Mark's Line
Nhill
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.33
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
2 Swankytoff
3 Sports Idol
4 Bellator
Colac
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.91
Placings
1 Laelaps
2 Asternishing
3 Fighting Sweet
Stawell
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:56.87
Placings
1 Let It Rip Reggie
3 If You Leave
4 Bellator
Casterton
6th of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:54.37
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
2 Fournaise
3 Garbo
4 West Cliff
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Rising
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 El Santo
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Wild Vitality
2 Verdi
3 Better Tomorrow
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.06
Placings
1 Four Outlaws
2 Mulga Lil
3 Anirishman
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Cuban State
2 Mio Sorrento
4 Man From Uncle
Coleraine
10th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
2 Regal Effort
3 Ready For Action
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 It's Classified
3 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Garbo
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
2 Ronay
3 Swing King
4 Showminder
Casterton
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Craiglea Blizzard
2 San Mauritz
3 All Important
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Night Of Mayhem
3 Vikander
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
2 Superace
4 Arachnattack
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Kosowski
2 Carry On Camping
3 Coeur De Paris
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.78
Placings
1 Flybridge
2 Dutch Delight
3 Bella Bee
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1788m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.32
Placings
1 Montana Night
2 Tripper
4 Prunda
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Jakkalberry Finn
3 Tribute King
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Dawn Colours
2 Boom Rocker
3 Swahili Mai
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Address Unknown
3 Legal Chance
4 Navarre
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Square Dance
2 Allez Zou
3 Tickler
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Okra
2 Saint Henry
3 Awadhi
Canberra Acton
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Diamond Class
3 Pride Of Kalaru
4 Conference
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 Subtly Spring
2 Pride Of Kalaru
3 Princess Alakhai
Boorowa
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Opera Tickets
3 Cryfowl
4 Aladdin Sane
Gundagai
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.48
Placings
1 Estaverdi
2 Pride Of Kalaru
3 Dark Alibi
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Vivid Art
2 Cracking Mo
3 Reelclass
Queanbeyan
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Endymion
3 Ah You With Me
4 Irish Bride
Cowra
6th of 11
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Valarian
2 Renzulli
3 The Exchequer
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Clem Fandango
2 Riverstock
4 Jophiel
Canberra
7th of 13
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Francisco Pizaro
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Alfstar
3 Freundin
4 Tiz War Bro
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
1 Petaluma
2 Revellers
3 Majestic Wings
Queanbeyan
6th of 9
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Trapper Tom
2 Eaglehawk
3 The Towers
Taree
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Magico Hombre
2 Euroaire
3 Crackerjack Kenny
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Riccardo
2 Dominus
3 Budhwar
Scone
4th of 14
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Titus
2 Supreme Streak
3 Philadora
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Byblos Boy
3 Direct Default
4 Bill 'N' Ted
Scone
8th of 14
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Dodecanese
2 The First Of May
3 Leshem
Scone
7th of 14
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Gin Runner
2 Value Abbey
3 Hubble
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Industrial
3 Secretively
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Pecuniary Interest
3 Radiohead
4 Jailbird Jayjay
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Impactful
2 Dancing Gidget
3 Strange Charm
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Gaelic
2 Astralis
3 Rathvilly Miss
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Favra
3 Hulk
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Havelka
2 Grindelwald
4 Our Fraulein
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Quantico
2 April Rain
3 Deep Crystal
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.78
Placings
1 Belmont Day
2 Jedinak
3 Sir Rocket
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Zemdegs
2 Rose Of Savannah
3 Versifier
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Famous
2 Foxy Rocket
3 Somervell
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Coco Cuber
3 Luvoir
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Not For Everyone
2 Ranges
3 Savoury
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.82
Placings
1 Faethm
2 Take On Manhattan
3 Quick Shosha
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Accession
2 Avon River
3 Giselle Anne
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
2 Quiet Riot
3 Duclair
4 Nevada Sunrise
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Girls Are Ready
2 Sebrakate
3 Aeecee Vinco
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Jahbath
3 Olympic
4 Bacchus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Picaroon (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:24 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 11
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Fengarada
3 Flossing
4 Not Usual Glorious
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Donald
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Journalism
3 Privacy Tour
4 Flying Pharoah
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Thalassophile
3 Zennzella
4 Lady Jones
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Lord Goldberg
3 Unfair Dismissal
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
2 Tasman Park
3 Think Winning
4 Arnold
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Harbin
2 Come Along Jeffrey
3 Dothraki
4 Morpheus Bragi
Stawell
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Steparty
4 Belle Et Riche
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Heyington Station
3 Rohlon Drunk
4 Smart Elissim
Donald
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Demando
3 Stylish Enuff
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Detnaw
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Aiguilette
4 Wild Willy
Naracoorte
4th of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Alsvior
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Pewter
Penola
5th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Melissa Kate
3 Wonaeamirri
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Arkham Knight
3 Melissa Kate
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Stay Gold
2 Starring Role
3 Sweet Karolina
Morphettville
1st of 16
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
2 Cuban State
3 Saccharo
4 Spectacle
Penola
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
2 Centre Scoota
3 Air Time
4 Zero Inn
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Pinot Party
3 All Important
4 Cuban State
Bordertown
2nd of 14
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Annika
3 Miss Mosh
4 Runbro
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Wynter Lady
3 St Just
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Anrushka
3 The Haitian Poet
4 Written In History
Edenhope
1st of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Hello Handsome
3 Tarasque
4 Allgo
Penola
2nd of 4
Date
30/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
3 Sandhill Khan
4 Badonkidonk
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Siren Rock
2 Victory Bandit
3 Bonamassa
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Spanish Victory
2 Longduan
4 Exlover
Penola
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Jester Halo
2 Anrushka
4 Good Girl Bella
Naracoorte
3rd of 4
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
1 De La Bossanova
2 Hasta La Dreams
4 Baldar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jaykayann (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 02/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Showmanship
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Martial Eagle
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:37.70
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Wuddzz
3 Never Again
4 Bainbridge
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
3 Sissoko
4 Seasons In De Sun
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:34.39
Placings
1 Strawberry Rock
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Mimi's Award
Moe
4th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.56
Placings
1 Howlin' Rain
2 Rathmacarthy
3 Sing For Peace
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:39.90
Placings
2 Privileged Son
3 Brooklyn Boss
4 Lady In The Sky
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:35.25
Placings
2 Boyszee
3 Country's Light
4 Sound Of Cannons
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
2 Mischinka
3 Native Girl
4 Prince Of The City
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Boom Boom Sweet
2 Dennis Choux
3 Gold Logie
Benalla
6th of 14
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Serenaur
3 Kyteler
4 Red Impulse
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Hayai Mesu
2 Ludovisi
3 One Thing Counts
4 Damned
Stony Creek
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Fast As Rocket
2 Chatelaine
4 Chuck Roads
Tatura
9th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Matao Ma
2 Fast As Rocket
3 Mimi's Award
4 Aussie Beau
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
2 Jilted Lover
3 Distrustful Award
4 Hayai Mesu
Echuca
4th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Bombastic Boy
2 Mannerim Miss
3 Mahjing
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Stay In Your Lane
2 Cee You Rubick
4 Incorporation
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Circle Of Angels
2 Ears The Barman
3 Maxxi Bon
Tatura
7th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 Last Hope
2 Uplink
3 Arisaint
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Flying Mojito
2 Always On My Mind
3 Our Deposit
Moe
5th of 7
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Fingers Crossed
2 Steel Prince
3 Serenade The Stars
Tatura
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Fingers Crossed
2 Mawkeb
3 Kamo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hasseltoff (1)
|
Scratched @ 17:24 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Fengarada
3 Flossing
4 Not Usual Glorious
Terang
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
4 Party At Artie's
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Oceans Above
3 Texas Tea
4 Aramco
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Montather
3 Awash
4 Mercian Hymn
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Mister Me
4 El Cordobes
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Ararat
2nd of 4
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
3 Wicklow Town
4 Xtra Gamble
Terang
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:24.18
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Bazini
3 Hasta La War
4 Extra Elusive
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Black Penn
3 Kettle Hill
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
3 St Lawrence
4 Riverplate
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Arran Bay
4 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.76
Placings
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Independent Road
4 Bundle Of Fun
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Ima Shelby
3 Vegas Knight
4 Lafargue
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Hopkins
3 Anchorman
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Netanyahu
3 Jesta Dreama
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Worthily
3 Angel Rock
4 The Regiment
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Zachaz
2 Ocean's Thirteen
3 Eluding
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Unanimous
4 Vardani
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Brasada
2 Eluding
4 Jesta Dreama
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.32
Placings
1 Alcyone
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Mr Cancun
Sale
7th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Hickok
3 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Bea Tempted
3 Hunboshi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Petruchio
3 Quintello
4 Upgrade Me
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 Mankayan
3 Shot Of Irish
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Zorro's Dream
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:50.20
Placings
1 War Critic
3 Five Kingdom
4 Upswing
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
3 Great House
4 Donndubhan
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
2 Vibrant Glider
3 Nikau Spur
4 Plucky Pirouette
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1720m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Highland Jakk
4 Chief Altony
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Chief Altony
3 Meehni
4 Johandough
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Fan Club
3 Mighty Feat
4 Tuffask
Sale
3rd of 6
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 All Price
2 Marius
4 Ready Or Bust
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Florent
2 Leale
3 Affair To Remember
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Translator
3 Toff Choice
4 The Mockingbird
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Whittington Stone
3 Hasslefree
4 Barossa Kiss
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Lunakorn
3 Accelerant
4 Exact Replica
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Prince Heartford
3 Ocean Reward
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Evan Almighty
2 Can't Be Done
3 Em Em D'Ar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Donatrice (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:58 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Motorace
3 The Cunning Fox
4 Vancouver Khan
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Kailash
3 The Genius
4 Russian Dancer
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:21.45
Placings
1 Win O'Clock
2 Aravene
4 Team Captain
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
3 Chandon Burj
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
2 Rebadge
3 Pachino
4 Rockeby Road
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1715m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
2 Rockeby Road
3 Justifiable Award
4 Falcon Of Malta
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Bavarian Lady
2 Mayan
3 Kiss Me If You Can
4 Lady Adelaide
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:36.99
Placings
1 Fantasising
2 Vadaboy
3 Lofty Star
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 5
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:36.26
Placings
1 Hardly Sweet
3 Alessandro
4 Tavistorm
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:35.63
Placings
1 Redsong
3 Perun
4 Light Up The Moon
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:37.53
Placings
1 Outback Jack
2 Redsong
4 Lutz
Echuca
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:15.87
Placings
2 Cernan
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Super Quick Love
Warracknabeal
2nd of 11
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
1 Race Against Time
3 Mulga Lil
4 Fiamette
Donald
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1624m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.27
Placings
1 Reggae Roc
2 Anirishman
3 Anewdaydawning
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Michigan
3 National Choice
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Ashy Boy
2 Golden Banner
4 High Torque
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.18
Placings
1 Nordic Symphony
2 Sheezabigdeel
3 Poppy Joan
Donald
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Resurge
2 American In Paris
3 Fiable
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Tibetan
2 Second Nature
4 Fair Go
Bendigo
6th of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Marimenko
2 Think Winning
3 Miss Tenthousand
Stawell
1st of 13
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
2 Kiss In Spring
3 Wongabelle
4 Chromium
Warrnambool
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Siren Rock
2 Victory Bandit
3 Bonamassa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sky Horse (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
9th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Showmanship
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Martial Eagle
St Arnaud
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.39
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
2 Aquila Volare
3 Mornington Mask
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.35
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.63
Placings
1 Flash Mary
2 Speak
3 Rick's Cafe
4 Peshmerga
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 New York Hurricane
3 Little Eagle
4 North Channel
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Pascero
3 Mr Tickles
4 Kettle Hill
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
2 Botany
3 Rivaport
4 Delicious Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Pitchanun
2 Frigid
4 Belle Savoir
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 King Couver
2 General Firepower
4 Aspen Colorado
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
22.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Barb Raider
Wangaratta
5th of 5
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Our Lone Star
2 Sparring
3 Sly Samba Deer
4 Jelt
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.75
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Daisies
2 Elusive Express
3 Lady Of Honour
4 Foxy Frida
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:53.98
Placings
1 Parisian Dancer
3 Pitchanun
4 Minola
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
2 Footlights
3 Play On Words
4 Fiasco Tess
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
2 Old Fashioned
3 Stradari
4 Waitapu
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Hanaady
3 Waitapu
4 Mocca Diamond
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 Audrey Girl
2 Atomic Rock
3 Northern Bliss
Moe
7th of 12
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Lake Tai
3 Henty
Donald
12th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Comte
2 Hamslette
3 Pres De Toi
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 White Boots
4 Winter Thorn
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:32.86
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Kaapfever
3 Terwilliker
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:32.05
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Stockman
4 Brown Thomas
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.27
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Moonlight Maid
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Dreamed
2 Canford
3 Blue Ocean
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:06.14
Placings
1 Green Ivy
2 Rebel Racer
4 Annunciate
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Eagles Crag
2 Prism
3 Play Me Now
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Need New Friends
3 Brazen Song
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.20
Placings
1 Vanna Girl
2 Cellarmaid
3 Celestial Falls
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Supergiant
2 Ballistic Boy
3 Kinane
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.96
Placings
2 Diaquin
3 Without Excuse
4 Bonne Geisha
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Steamboat Rock
3 Redwood Rising
4 Rokara
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Kristalove
2 Emerald Crown
3 Exact Replica
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Papa Cat
3 Emerald Crown
4 Tooradin
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Bons Abroad
2 Little Mermaid
3 Dance Date
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Madlenka
2 Fairy Dell
3 Star Jan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Luna Diva (15)
|
Scratched @ 19:35 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Lucky Compass
2 Diamanda
3 Zambezi Khan
4 Savvy Bee
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.77
Placings
1 Greta Moon
2 Aria Electra
3 Starianne
4 Daiya
Colac
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Regal Effort
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Midnight Mass
2 Chipson
3 Seeking Glory
4 Point Blaze
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.32
Placings
1 Pittsburgh Pirate
3 Lucky Jackson
4 Dirty Angel
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
3 Drone Strike
4 Gogolf Guru
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.75
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Morrissette
3 Prompt Prodigy
4 Dustland Fairytale
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Cable Dancer
Hamilton
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Stand Up For Me
2 New World Tapestry
3 Fifth Husband
4 Allaboutattitude
Donald
2nd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.35
Placings
1 Watergate
3 Bruno Stars
4 Super Valentine
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1741m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Unseen Ruler
4 Embolden
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 The Devil In Her
2 Sandpiper
3 Fine Rebel
4 Kandyan
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Movader
2 Albanian I Am
3 Slane
4 Sunstrider
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Edith
3 Forest Diamond
4 Oceanography
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
2 Turn It Up Tommy
3 Sheer Class
4 Secret Sheema
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Huguenot
3 Running Cloud
4 He's A Legend
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Ghetto Supastar
3 El Kabong
4 Levaggio
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 No Drama
2 Holymanz
3 Fire Wheel
4 Regal Azmon
Ballarat
1st of 14
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
2 Cheval Chic
3 Miss Passion
4 Speakeasy
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.95
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Startide
2 Aurolaa
3 Dillinger
4 Le Gagneur
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Brosnan
2 Anphina
3 Lethal Thoughts
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Legio Ten
3 Powerful Eagle
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Royal Signal
2 Adrett
3 Impel
Echuca
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 No Lockdowns
2 Zouperb
4 Prancing Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Mark Of The Man (17)
|
Scratched @ 15:12 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 16
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:46.43
Placings
1 Kimmorley
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Gimme Gold
4 A Votre Sante
Terang
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sugar And Sweet
2 Lorna
4 Sevillana
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
4 Dual Pressure
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
2 Gaze Grise
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Dahwilly
3 Alchian
4 Roaring Engine
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Warrnambool
6th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1633m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.87
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Grand Rock
3 The Talking Toff
4 Pireonti
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
2 Grand Rock
3 A Votre Sante
4 Starwisp
Swan Hill
8th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Atomic Gold
3 Burgunder
4 Kiss Me If You Can
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Unthinkable
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Heavenly Emperor
3 Dance Ready
4 Botany
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Ferago
3 Feargal
4 The General
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Daytona Bay
3 Game Keeper
Ballarat
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Hanaady
4 Deep Speed
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Global Gift
4 Dirty Deeds
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Blue Cup
3 Kissinger
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:49.19
Placings
2 Eugene's Forest
3 Gate Crash
4 Protection Money
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Shakespeare
3 Rudhyar
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.51
Placings
1 Gate Crash
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Crystal Dynasty
Warrnambool
1st of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
2 Hopkins
3 Till It's Over
4 Lunatic Fringe
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2032m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Does It
2 Pearl Bandit
3 Lord Bouzeron
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Gracias Amigo
3 Intellective
Ararat
2nd of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Bella Tiara
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Euro Dandy
Colac
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Jazz Star
2 Glassey Miss
3 High Torque
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Warrnambool
6th of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Thunder Point
3 Ornamental Lady
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
3 Wilsons Prom
4 Humble Pie
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Eluding
2 Tanker
3 Vucetich
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Japery
3 Rising From Ashes
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
3 Vibrant Glider
4 Cumberbatch
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Curran
2 Yulong Command
3 Melba Storm
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Lost In Space
2 Olympic Theatre
4 Last Sunset
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Lone Eagle
2 Legend Of Dubai
4 Time Interval
G B - York
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Ataser
2 Mayaas
3 Star Of Orion
G B - Goodwood
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
2 Monza City
3 William Bligh
4 Balavad
G B - Chepstow
1st of 8
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Sun Festival
3 Speedful
4 Obtuse
Great Britain
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Cotopaxi
2 Night Moment
4 Vamoos
G B - Lingfield
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Igotatext
2 Lothian
3 Bowman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Moscow Red (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Calico Jack
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Spylark
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Dustland Fairytale
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Flyway
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Makusha
3 Toyz On Fire
4 Private Detective
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
3 Teluk
4 Prince Of Rome
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Plucky Pirouette
4 Jabbawockeez
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
4 Mulga Lil
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Superstock
3 Justifiable Award
4 Oenology
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Six Foot Song
4 Siyata
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Aiguilette
4 Syncline
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Pontedera
3 Aiguilette
4 Grinzinger Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Star Hills
2 Diamonds
3 Legless Lady
4 Agreeable
Oakbank
7th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Calla Dream
4 Taunting
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Residue
2 Riotous Mischief
3 Pudding
4 Annika
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Agreeable
2 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 France's Boy
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Ichibansan
4 King's Charisma
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Headphones
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
2 Take Me North
3 So Bene
4 Whitchety Grub
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Revue
3 Wicked Addiction
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Santero
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Real Sensation
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Red On Red
2 Ripplebrook
4 Project Gutenberg
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
2 Minola
3 Kiss And Cry
4 Parisian Dancer
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Green Flash
3 Texcel
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
3 Cabinho
4 Feargal
Ballarat
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 White Hibiscus
3 Helmiton
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Knock Knock
2 Sachem
3 Litermont
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Phoenix Global
2 Huguenot
3 Black Opal
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
2 Rousseau
3 Sacred Lass
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
2 Biarchi
3 Reynolds
Horsham
13th of 13
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Riot And Rose
2 Real Sensation
3 Desert Dreamer
Coleraine
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Silent Command
2 Global Gift
3 Diplomac Jack
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Hinchpin
2 Celestial Illusion
4 Galahad Guru
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Hilumiere
4 Mescaminto
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Garbo
4 Bengal Bandit
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Galgani
3 Lindhout
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
1 Dubai Dominion
2 Duke Of Plumpton
3 Humble Pie
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
2 Wham
4 Larrikin
Pakenham
9th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Metronome
2 Shahzade
3 Lunakorn
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Sovereign Award
3 Clean Acheeva
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sovereign Award
2 West Wind
3 Arctic Shock
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
2 Arctic Shock
3 Mrs O'Malley
4 Ruby Skye
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Denero
2 Annarbor
4 Trigger Point
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Mr Tipla
3 Stocktaka
4 Key To The Mak
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.32
Placings
2 Miss Damita
3 Stardayz
4 No Money No Honey
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
1 Shahzade
3 Nordic
4 Kent Street
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Orleans Rock
2 Main Stage
3 Global Sanction
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Naivasha
2 Zayydani
3 Nerve Not Verve
Sale
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Honey Esprit
2 Bricktop
3 Fast Plan
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.21
Placings
2 Fairy Wand
3 Fudged
4 Mostly Sunny
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 Battle Master
3 Atame
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1509m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Renegade
2 Millie The Missile
3 Predicated
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 Part Time Lover
3 Spielberg
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Something Silver
2 Paint The Town Two
3 Hunboshi
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
2 Akamon
3 Campobasso
4 Anemoi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 16
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Exasperate
3 Do You Reckon
4 Kent Street
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.99
Placings
1 Casa De Lago
2 Meteor Light
4 Malmas
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Cedar Grande
2 No Money No Honey
3 Henpecker
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Bea Tempted
2 No Money No Honey
3 Tata Da Goose
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Break And Enter
2 Whosyourhousemate
4 Sacred Theme
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Maddison Avenue
2 Kevikki
3 Chattering
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Zabalan
2 Barry The Baptist
3 Robbie's Star
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mastering
2 Miss Siska
3 Silentz
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Malaguerra
2 Travimyfriend
3 Grunt
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Our Libretto
2 Hunboshi
3 Lopartega
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Seductive Miss
2 Lopartega
4 Naantali
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 16
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
2 Leatherhead
3 White Devon
4 Atomic Kitten
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/18
Distance
1422m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Little Bita Spunk
3 Star Major
4 Vladivostok
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Aerospeed
2 Little Bita Spunk
4 Arties Dreamwinner
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Near Queue
2 Tranquil Miss
4 High Low Bet
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 For Pete's Sake
3 Octabello
4 Gainsborough Jack
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/18
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Penthouse Poet
3 Queen Gorgo
4 Bolshoi Belle
Geelong
1st of 5
Date
28/Jan/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
2 Teoflyte
3 Foxlago
4 American Summer
Ballarat
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Royal Applause
2 Star Patriot
3 Mighty Nitrox
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Red Choux's
3 Tristano
4 Boss Coni
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Lilymorn
3 Her Command
4 Gran Tryphena
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 A Mist Opportunity
2 Parallel World
3 Joan Constance
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Deported
2 Get The Picture
3 Hulme
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Normandy
3 Crafty Jess
4 Savatag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. El Cordobes (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:12 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
9th of 16
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.43
Placings
1 Kimmorley
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Gimme Gold
4 A Votre Sante
Geelong
3rd of 6
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Makalu
4 Luv The Bool
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Sacred Eagle
3 Feargal
4 Lucas The Younger
Terang
10th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Duo Perna
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Boho Miss
2 Le Messager
3 Gargantuan
4 Ellenmac
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
8.85
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Mister Jonno
3 Cape Doctor
4 Wailua
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.75
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Mister Me
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
12
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Gregolimo
3 Maktoob
4 Blazerro
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Boldinho
4 Montather
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
4 Prince Jofra
Echuca
9th of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Rekindled Express
3 Mayan
4 Secret Location
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Delightful Dodger
4 First To Mars
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Girello
3 Piaggio
4 Trodaire
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Gun Show
4 Zoutellus
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
3 Bigolino
4 Prix De Turn
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Freedom Escape
3 Permutation
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
3 En Francais
4 Danish Fortune
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Beetwentynine
4 Knock Knock
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Meltdown
2 Trodaire
4 Hello Broadcast
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Green Belt
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Bookman
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
2 Frostwood
3 Kentucky Ruler
4 Irish Exchange
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |